Challenge Trail 2015 - Hommes
clt Nom Prnom CLUB Cast Bre TBA Esc Blau Gra KV Colm Valb Esco Ves Sosp Gorb Sjea Bonus Bnvoles TOTAL
1 CALCAGNO Patrick ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON     152       30   185             367
2 ROBERT Sebastien ASPTT NICE     164           170             334
3 PAUL Stephane FOULES CONTOISES     130       30   164             324
4 BRUNELLE Sebastien OXUBI     150           165             315
5 GOSSIAUX Laurent AMSL FRJUS     149           156             305
6 DURANDEAU Mathieu AMSL FRJUS     142           161             303
7 COLIN Pascal       133           157             290
8 DALMASSO Sylvain A/C VALBONNE     129           147             276
9 MONCLIN Stephane       122           153             275
10 VIGOUROUX Jean Nol       72       30   155             257
11 JAMET Christophe SBM OFFSHORE     107           146             253
12 MOUROT Nicolas CLANS VTT     125           121             246
13 BESNARD GUILLAUME VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06             40   175           30 245
14 GIORDANENGO Stphane BLAUSASC TRAIL     162       30               30 222
15 GINGREAU Frdric BESPOKE FITNESS     63           150             213
16 HOLZERNY Francois       200                         200
16 OUTTERS Benot ASPTT NICE     200                         200
16 CAMUS SYLVAIN                   200             200
19 CARLINO Antoine THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     68           123             191
20 ALMANZA Christophe SMAC     49           141             190
21 BRUN Aurlien TEAM TECNICA TRAIL     185                         185
21 MARTEL Cyril       185                         185
23 BENARD Bertrand       154       30                 184
24 BERTELOOT Jeremie LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE     153                       30 183
25 MANAIRA FREDERIC               30   151             181
26 PETTINATI Alex INOV8 BY TENDANCE CYCLES     149       30                 179
27 SPIES Hans BLAUSASC TRAIL     147                       30 177
28 CALATRABA Lionel EXPERTRAIL     175                         175
28 SNICK Jeroen VISCACHA     175                         175
30 ZANELLA Thierry       43           131             174
31 BECKER Bruno A.S VAR MER     45           128             173
32 ESTEVAO JEAN PASCAL DATCHARUN             30   142             172
33 AUFRANC Gerald       38           132             170
34 CHARPENTIER Loic SO6 TLSE     170                         170
34 GALEOTE Hugo ASM TRIATHLON     170                         170
36 CIAIS Christophe VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB     139       30                 169
36 GIULIANO ROBERT DATCHARUN             30   139             169
38 LAGARDE Bruno ASPTT NICE ATHLTISME     137       30                 167
39 GOOS Bert       167                         167
39 RIPOLL Marc AMSL FRJUS     167                         167
39 VERDIER PHILIPPE NO FINISHLINE/WWA TEAM                 167             167
42 LICETTE BENOIT               30   135             165
43 LAMOTHE Robin TEAM TECNICA TRAIL     165                         165
43 PIGOIS Thomas EXPERTRAIL     165                         165
45 DUFOUR MAXIME               30   134             164
46 NOSMAS Julien ASPTT NICE     164                         164
47 GUEYFFIER Thibaud COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ     163                         163
47 LETH-OLSEN Thomas AMADEUS     163                         163
47 MARSAL GREGORY                   163             163
50 DI SANDRO Frederick COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE     132                       30 162
51 VINOT Stephane TRAILEURS DES MONTS D'OR     162                         162
51 MARSAL BENJAMIN                   162             162
53 BAUDY Christophe ATHLETIC VALLEROIS     161                         161
53 EVANGELISTI Michele TEAMTRAILANDRATE     161                         161
55 AEBERLI Fabien CANAL 4.3 DRAP     160                         160
55 GUILLOCHON Arnaud ASPTT NICE     160                         160
55 NATIVELLE GINO                   160             160
58 BURG Jean Marc CANAL4.3     159                         159
58 FRANCO Loc       159                         159
58 BREYTON BRUNO                   159             159
61 GUERRI Marco ASD MOVING TRENTO     158                         158
61 PARCEVAUX Fabien       158                         158
61 FEVET CYRIL VITRIMONT PASSION                 158             158
64 CANTE Nicolas SPORTSOUTDOORSHOP.COM     157                         157
64 MAJEWSKI David TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM     157                         157
66 BAUDY Thierry GAC     126       30                 156
67 LEJEUNE Michael AMADEUS ASPTT NICE     156                         156
67 MALFANTI Cdric       156                         156
69 BRETON Jrme SEASHEPHERD     155                         155
69 BRUAND Bastien       155                         155
71 TEK Robert       50           104             154
72 MANDEL Etienne       154                         154
72 BARREAU LOIC                   154             154
74 SACCENTI Benjamin SPORTSOUTDOORSHOP.COM     153                         153
75 OEHLER Jonathan POMPIER MONACO     152                         152
75 PILLA FLORENT                   152             152
77 FAGES Eric TEAM RAIDLIGHT     151                         151
77 HANTISSE Philippe COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE     151                         151
79 REGHEM Franois       150                         150
80 HERPE JEAN-GUILLAUME                   149             149
81 AGNONA Franck TEAM ENDURANCE 06     148                         148
81 OLLAGNIER Jerome ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE     148                         148
81 OLIVERO GILLES                   148             148
84 ODDOU Herv ASPTT NICE     147                         147
85 MONET Yves       146                         146
85 NOWAK Christophe       146                         146
87 BURNICHON Jean-Luc KALENJI     145                         145
87 DOROGI Levente TEAM CHULLANKA     145                         145
87 CHAPEY CYRIL                   145             145
90 CODA David TEAM ENDURANCE 06     144                         144
90 ROUSSOULY Nicolas       144                         144
90 BONDOUX MICKAEL STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME                 144             144
93 LE BAIL Jean Luc       143                         143
93 LOAEC Philippe AC CANNES     143                         143
93 CARLIER JULIEN ASPTT NICE                 143             143
96 BOFFA Franck CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON     142                         142
97 GUIOT Vincent THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS     141                         141
97 PELMONT Francis CAF OISANS     141                         141
99 CHABANNIER Christophe AMSL FRJUS     140                         140
99 PASTOR Philippe       140                         140
99 REYNAUD YVES                   140             140
102 GESCHWINE Loc TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP BESANON     139                         139
103 GILLI Christian       1       30   107             138
104 CONSAVELA SERGE DATCHARUN             30   108             138
105 MAIRY Mickael AL ECHIROLLES / TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM     138                         138
105 RIVIERE Stephane TEAM D ERIC     138                         138
105 CONTESSO LAURENT                   138             138
108 CARBOU Brice       137                         137
108 DUFLOT STEPHANE AC VALBONNE                 137             137
110 NUGUE Cyril ECA CHALON     136                         136
110 VAYSSETTES Claude       136                         136
110 GAYRAUD NICOLAS                   136             136
113 CARON Jean Paul COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE     105       30                 135
114 CAZAUX Steven       135                         135
114 HUGON Julien THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     135                         135
116 BOUVARD Christophe       134                         134
116 MANDEL Alexandre LANGRES TRIATHLON     134                         134
118 ROUSSEAU Cyril       133                         133
118 LERDA CEDRIC                   133             133
120 DEBETTE Florian OPALE TRAIL NATURE     132                         132
121 LECOMTE BORIS               30   101             131
122 LODIGIANI Alessandro AMADEUS     131                         131
122 SILVESTRI Franois       131                         131
124 ROUSSET Sebastien TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS     130                         130
124 THERVILLE CYRILLE AC VALBONNE                 130             130
126 CABAUSSEL Jean Luc       129                         129
126 LACHATRE FRANCOIS                   129             129
128 MASCARELLI Jerome CAVIGNAL NICE TRI     98       30                 128
129 BARRANGER Emmanuel BEAULIEU ENDURANCE COACHING     128                         128
129 LENOBLE Philippe       128                         128
131 ANDOURA Sharif       127                         127
131 SCARSI Stphan       127                         127
131 MASSIERA CHRISTOPHE                   127             127
134 BELTZUNG Olivier LES COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE     126                         126
134 GRECH LUDOVIC                   126             126
136 OLIVIER BENOT               30   95             125
137 BERTOLI Cyril TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS     125                         125
137 PERCHERON JOL                   125             125
139 VANEL Alexandre       94       30                 124
140 DECROMBECQUE Herv       124                         124
140 TAILLANDIER Baptiste AMSL FRJUS     124                         124
140 ALEMANY THIERRY ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOU                 124             124
143 FELICITE Gilles       123                         123
143 VINCENT Proverbio VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06     123                         123
145 BUCCERI David       122                         122
145 FAYARD CEDRIC                   122             122
147 BACONNIER Jean Claude       91       30                 121
148 LECOUTRE Thierry OPALE TRAIL NATURE     121                         121
148 WEBERT Jacques       121                         121
150 RUIZ Jeremy TEAM TRAIL TWINNER CAP 300     90       30                 120
151 ANTHOFER Florent       120                         120
151 MARCOTTE Olivier SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR     120                         120
151 LITOT DAVID STADE LAURENTIN                 120             120
154 GINETTI Bernard AFRICA RUN     119                         119
154 VICAN Sylvain ORANGE BLAGNAC     119                         119
154 GATAULT NICOLAS                   119             119
157 BEHNCKE Frederick ASCP MELOX     118                         118
157 THERASSE Arnaud       118                         118
157 KASPY JOHN                   118             118
160 LAURENT David       117                         117
160 PELLERIN Grard       117                         117
160 MAITRIER LUC                   117             117
163 CLABAUT Jean-Guillaume S/L AC VALBONNE     116                         116
163 MIEL Antoine       116                         116
163 MAHEROU FREDERIC                   116             116
166 BROCA Christophe       115                         115
166 TRUCCO Paolo CARIGNANO RUN     115                         115
166 FERRARI FRANCIS                   115             115
169 DHORNE Cyril HYRES TRIATHLON     114                         114
169 TREILLE Frederic       114                         114
169 LEBRET CEDRIC                   114             114
172 LAUNAY Mael       1           112             113
173 PRIOUZEAU Axel       113                         113
173 VIALE Lucien ACCEB     113                         113
173 BRERO OLIVIER                   113             113
176 PAUILLACQ Christian       112                         112
176 ROMAN Eric       112                         112
178 BOUVIER Jean-Louis SAMONS TRAIL TOUR     111                         111
178 MESSIEUX Olivier       111                         111
178 BORNE AURELIEN AURELIEN BORNE                 111             111
181 PERRET Sylvain VG RUNNERS     110                         110
181 VERARDI Frederic THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     110                         110
181 LE MOAL DANIEL                   110             110
184 BLATTMANN Brice       109                         109
184 CROCE Marco TRISTARS DE CANNES     109                         109
184 CAMPODONICO NICOLAS ASPTT NICE                 109             109
187 MAILLET David       9           99             108
188 BERTHELOT Thierry       108                         108
188 DEHAIES Matthias       108                         108
190 LEPINTE Jean- Marc SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR     77       30                 107
190 ANNE Thierry       1           106             107
192 CRETIN Denis       107                         107
193 FLUCHAIRE Alexander BEC     106                         106
193 VIOT Thomas SANARY CAP GARONNE     106                         106
195 WATY Jean-Yves       105                         105
195 MUTZ NICOLAS                   105             105
197 CECCONI Nicolas ROUEN TRIATHLON     104                         104
197 PLANET Emmanuel ASPTT COMPIEGNE     104                         104
199 DALLA BARBA Patrick ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON     103                         103
199 OTMANI Jean Paul AMADEUS     103                         103
199 TAINE PATRICK                   103             103
202 CHATTE Jrome       102                         102
202 KNOEPFLIN Thierry ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL     102                         102
202 PALAGI PHILIPPE                   102             102
205 FRANGOULIS Geoffroy THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     101                         101
205 JEUNEMAITRE Philippe CAP D'AIL MACADAM     101                         101
207 GREGORIO Giuseppe GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD     100                         100
207 LANRIVAIN Rodolphe AMADEUS     100                         100
207 LECOMTE ERIC ERIC LECOMTE                 100             100
210 GRONDIN Rene Jean Marc ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES     1           98             99
211 HIBON Christophe SMAC     99                         99
211 NOUTARY Yann       99                         99
213 HOUMARD Jol       98                         98
214 GAUTHIER Emmanuel       97                         97
214 SANCEY Gilles ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL     97                         97
214 TARRES YANNICK                   97             97
217 CHAINTREUIL Eric       96                         96
217 CHEREL David       96                         96
217 PAOLI QUENTIN                   96             96
220 ARNAUD Jrome       95                         95
220 GIROUD Frdric       95                         95
222 RIVOAL Karl       94                         94
223 BROUSTE Baptiste QUIMDIS     93                         93
223 PHILIPPE Jonathan GROSSES COUISSES     93                         93
225 FERRERE Frederic AMADEUS     92                         92
225 MAROLT Eric       92                         92
227 BAUDRAS Damien CAP MARATHON     91                         91
228 MOURET Stephane VIRBAC     90                         90
229 BEL Romain NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME     89                         89
229 DUPRE Francois MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB     89                         89
231 HUE Daniel TOULON SPORTS NATURE     88                         88
231 LACOQUELLE Hugues OSM LOMME ATHLETISME     88                         88
233 FETTAR Rachid ASPTT COMPIEGNE     87                         87
233 ISIKLI Ilhan S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY     87                         87
235 DUCERF Franck       86                         86
235 GROS Fred       86                         86
237 PAQUET Nicolas       85                         85
237 RGNAULT Alain SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE MONACO     85                         85
239 WOJCIK Ludovic       54       30                 84
240 DUCLOUX Richard AC VALBONNE     84                         84
240 HERVIEU Sebastien       84                         84
242 LAREYRE Joel       53       30                 83
243 TAYAC Sbastien       83                         83
243 THEBAULT Jean-YVES       83                         83
245 DE GUIO Benoit ASPTT COMPIEGNE     82                         82
245 ELKONIN Alexander IRC     82                         82
247 EVRA Dominique       81                         81
247 KARSENTY Pascal       81                         81
249 BAUDRY Regis       80                         80
249 SEROUART Julien       80                         80
251 HENRIO Ludovic TEAM RAIDLIGHT     79                         79
251 SANZ Alexandre VEG RUNNEUR     79                         79
253 BENARD Jean Frdric       78                         78
253 MARTINOLI Ren GAG GIF     78                         78
255 TREMEREL Eric ABMA     77                         77
256 GARNIER Ambroise       76                         76
256 SVIN Claude       76                         76
258 ABRY Guillaume ASPTT Nice             45               30 75
259 FOREST Benoit       75                         75
259 GEORGES Emmanuel       75                         75
261 ARENE Edouard       74                         74
261 GIMENO Stephane SAP LABS FRANCE     74                         74
263 BIGINI Stephane BLAUSASC TRAIL     73                         73
263 ROUX Fabrice BIOT AC     73                         73
265 MARTIN Herv       72                         72
266 BOTTARO Sebastien       41       30                 71
267 BOMPAS Jrme       71                         71
267 SERVA Regis COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA     71                         71
269 CANOLLE Claude THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS     70                         70
269 GRANGIER GERMAIN               70                 70
269 SIMONDI Emmanuel       70                         70
272 BONNAFOUX Thierry       69                         69
272 BOULLIAT Frederic       69                         69
274 BOUCHET Sbastien DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON     68                         68
275 AGUILAR Olivier CAP GARONNE     67                         67
275 MARRONE Franck GNRATION AFGHANISTAN     67                         67
277 DUGUE Jonathan COVENTRI     66                         66
277 RAIS Olivier       66                         66
279 DARRIOULAT David       65                         65
279 EICHACKER Sandia       65                         65
281 GOUMOT Frederic COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE     34                       30 64
282 GERARDIN Jean       64                         64
282 JANSSENS Philippe EA GRENOBLE     64                         64
284 RAMIERE Michel       63                         63
285 JULIEN Nicolas       62                         62
285 SAINT Arnaud NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON     62                         62
287 BERTOLLE Stephane ASPTT COMPIEGNE     61                         61
287 HADDAD Maxime DECATHLON     61                         61
289 DARNEY OLIVIER               30               30 60
289 MONTEUX Pierre               30               30 60
289 KOPPE JEAN-LOUP               30               30 60
292 GOURDON Pierre       60                         60
292 TROUVEL Didier DECATHLON     60                         60
294 LEPILL Thomas       59                         59
294 RIVAS Fernand       59                         59
296 AFANTROUSSE Ahmed ASTAM CAP     58                         58
296 CHIAVAZZA Diego CARIGNANO RUN     58                         58
298 LERAY Laurent       57                         57
298 PATTE Wilfried       57                         57
300 BLANC Alain       56                         56
300 HUBLOT Ludovic DECATHLON     56                         56
302 DUBOIS CEDRICK               55                 55
302 EYMARD Brice BSGA     55                         55
302 NOL Laurent       55                         55
305 FLORYSZCZAK Julien       54                         54
306 BARBAUD Nicolas THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     53                         53
307 FERRE Michel       52                         52
307 VANDEPOEL Didier ASA DU BERRY     52                         52
309 RAIMBAULT Francois MNAC     51                         51
309 YVIQUEL Pascal       51                         51
311 ARNOULD Jean-Yves       50                         50
312 WEY Etienne       49                         49
313 CHRISTIN Jean-Michel USB     48                         48
313 ZUMIANI Riccardo SISPORT     48                         48
315 BERTRAND Gregory       47                         47
315 DASSE Kevin LA COLLE SAINT PAUL TRIATHLON     47                         47
317 GAMBAUDO Philippe       46                         46
317 VIRTON Jerme POMPIER DE TOURS     46                         46
319 LARBALTRIER Hugo POMPIERS DE TOURS     45                         45
320 BOISS Fred POMPIER DE TOURS     44                         44
320 MICHENEAU Patrick       44                         44
322 COLETTA Emmanuel       43                         43
323 SANS Henri SANARY CAP GARONNE     42                         42
323 TAQUET Josselin       42                         42
325 ROUAIX Arnaud TEAM DAWAPASHER-CSA BA115     41                         41
326 BERAUDIER Vincent IBM LA GAUDE     40                         40
326 BUFFA Julien TEAM MR SEGUIN     40                         40
328 FERRARI Christophe AS MONACO     39                         39
328 MONTAGNON Christophe       39                         39
330 CROS Yann AS MONACO     38                         38
331 PISELLI Stphane       37                         37
331 RIOULT Christophe       37                         37
333 JORIGNE Patrick       36                         36
333 PERON Ronan THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     36                         36
335 DANVEL Morgan GALDERMA     35                         35
335 DAVID THIBAUD               35                 35
335 SCHIANO Gabriel AUBAGNE TRIATHLON     35                         35
338 CUTIN Matthieu       34                         34
339 ANDRIES Nicolas       33                         33
339 LOIRE Cdric       33                         33
341 DUCHNE Guillaume SAP LABS FRANCE SAS     32                         32
341 GAILLARDON Bruno       32                         32
343 GUIGNERY Jean FLYING CIRCUS     1       30                 31
343 LYONNARD Christophe       1       30                 31
343 MANSOURI Abdel DATCHARUN     1       30                 31
343 MASCARELLI Bernard CAVIGNAL NICE TRI     1       30                 31
343 MESSARA Kader HCN     1       30                 31
343 FIORE Jean Pierre DATCHARUN     1       30                 31
349 LAFFITTE Emmanuel       31                         31
349 PANQUIAULT Richard       31                         31
351 AGLAE MICHEL               30                 30
351 AIME STEPHANE               30                 30
351 ALLIANA CYRILL               30                 30
351 AMBLARD RGIS               30                 30
351 AMBROGGI ANDRE               30                 30
351 ANGELI THOMAS               30                 30
351 AOUN ANTHONY               30                 30
351 ARQUERO ROBERT               30                 30
351 AUSELLO ALAIN               30                 30
351 BADIN VALENTIN               30                 30
351 BARBIER JEAN JACQUES               30                 30
351 BARDET PASCAL               30                 30
351 BASLE GAEL               30                 30
351 BERMOND MARC               30                 30
351 BERSIA STPHANE               30                 30
351 BERTONE STPHANE               30                 30
351 BESSON-PITHON ELIE               30                 30
351 BEYLOT PHILIPPE               30                 30
351 BIHANNIC Jean-Vincent ASPTT NIce                             30 30
351 BIRGY SEBASTIEN               30                 30
351 BODILLARD JEROME               30                 30
351 BONETTO SYLVAIN               30                 30
351 BONNETTO EMILIE               30                 30
351 BONNOT REGIS               30                 30
351 BORGOGNO JULIEN               30                 30
351 BOULANGER PIERRE               30                 30
351 BOURION MAURICE               30                 30
351 BOUTHEMY GUY               30                 30
351 BOVIS PAUL               30                 30
351 BRANDTNER RAPHAEL               30                 30
351 BRUN JULIEN               30                 30
351 BRUSSET OLIVIER               30                 30
351 BUGUELLOU BRUNO DATCHARUN             30                 30
351 CABUS DANY               30                 30
351 CADIERE ROMAIN               30                 30
351 CADIERE ROBERT               30                 30
351 CAPPADONA NICOLAS               30                 30
351 CAPPADORO ANTHONY               30                 30
351 CARLI CARLO               30                 30
351 CARLICCHI ROMAIN               30                 30
351 CARON PATRICK               30                 30
351 CASAGRANDE HUGO               30                 30
351 CASAGRANDE BERNARD               30                 30
351 CETRE JULIEN               30                 30
351 CHABRIERE Freddy BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
351 CHALA OLIVIER               30                 30
351 CHARLES NICOLAS               30                 30
351 CHAUSSEPIED YOHANN               30                 30
351 CHIALVA YVES               30                 30
351 CIARLAN THOMAS               30                 30
351 CIARLAN MICHEL               30                 30
351 CLARES YANNICK               30                 30
351 CORNUTELLO STEPHANE               30                 30
351 CORONA CLAUDE               30                 30
351 CORTIJO DAVID               30                 30
351 COUDERC THIERRY               30                 30
351 CRAHES PIERRE               30                 30
351 DALFIN CHARLY               30                 30
351 DAVID JEAN CLAUDE               30                 30
351 DEJOSE DOMINIQUE               30                 30
351 DENIS PIERRE JEAN               30                 30
351 DIMEY CHRISTIAN               30                 30
351 DOLLET FREDERIC               30                 30
351 DROGOUL DORIAN               30                 30
351 EVRARD GUILLAUME               30                 30
351 FAUGERE DOMINIQUE DATCHARUN             30                 30
351 FENECH JEAN CHARLES               30                 30
351 FERRERI NOEL               30                 30
351 FERRERO PASCAL               30                 30
351 FIBONACCI OLIVIER               30                 30
351 FIORUCCI A.               30                 30
351 FONDIN RENAUD               30                 30
351 FORAFO NILS               30                 30
351 FOURNAGE JEAN PHILIPPE               30                 30
351 FREDIANI GILLES               30                 30
351 FRELO RICHARD               30                 30
351 GALLARDO ANDRE               30                 30
351 GALO FRANCO               30                 30
351 GAUWE SERGE               30                 30
351 GAYOL FRDRIC               30                 30
351 GELGON FRANCOIS               30                 30
351 GOSSET JEROME               30                 30
351 GOUREL PHILIPPE               30                 30
351 GRISON JULIEN               30                 30
351 GRUAT Yaneck       30                         30
351 GUINTRAND ROMAIN               30                 30
351 GUINTRAND JEAN CLAUDE               30                 30
351 GUZMAN GRGOIRE               30                 30
351 GUZMAN CHRISTOPHE               30                 30
351 ISSAUTIER PHILIPPE               30                 30
351 JAHAN PIERRE               30                 30
351 JALON SEBASTIEN               30                 30
351 JOSSE DENIS               30                 30
351 JOURNET MAXIME               30                 30
351 KERHORNOU Thierry                               30 30
351 KHADHRAOUI FATHI               30                 30
351 KIELBOWICZ Rgis BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
351 L ALLAIN YVON               30                 30
351 LAROSA BENJAMIN               30                 30
351 LATERRA LAURENT               30                 30
351 LAUGIER FRANCK               30                 30
351 LAURENCE SAMUEL               30                 30
351 LAURENT ALAIN               30                 30
351 LE THUC WILLIAM               30                 30
351 LEBLANC JEAN PIERRE               30                 30
351 LECOMPTE JEAN FRANCOIS               30                 30
351 LENGELLE NICOLAS               30                 30
351 LESNY OLIVIER               30                 30
351 LODETTI Rodolphe BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
351 LOQUES SBASTIEN               30                 30
351 LUNATTI GILLES               30                 30
351 MACARI MAURICE               30                 30
351 MACCARIO OLIVIER               30                 30
351 MAGYARI SEBASTIEN               30                 30
351 MALFATTI JEAN-BAPTISTE               30                 30
351 MALGRAS THIERRY               30                 30
351 MANSARD FREDERIC               30                 30
351 MARCHAL ANTOINE               30                 30
351 MARINO Mario       30                         30
351 MARRO PASCAL               30                 30
351 MASSON JEAN-JACQUES               30                 30
351 MAULNY CHRISTOPHE               30                 30
351 MAULNY MATTHIEU               30                 30
351 MAULNY LUCAS               30                 30
351 MERCIER ALBAN               30                 30
351 MERRA PHILIPPE               30                 30
351 MICHET FABRICE               30                 30
351 MILANO GRARD               30                 30
351 MINAZIO MATHIEU               30                 30
351 MONTALBANO MARCO               30                 30
351 NICOLADIS DIMITRI               30                 30
351 NOTERMAN FRANCK               30                 30
351 OTTO BRUC FRANCOIS               30                 30
351 PAGE BENOIT               30                 30
351 PATEAU MICHAEL               30                 30
351 PAYA PATRICK               30                 30
351 PAYOT Jrmy BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
351 PEDRO CLAUDE               30                 30
351 PEGUERO XAVIER               30                 30
351 PERRAUDAT CEDRIC               30                 30
351 PIANTON NICOLAS               30                 30
351 PIGAGLIO MATHIEU               30                 30
351 PIN CHRISTIAN               30                 30
351 POIRIER PHILIPPE               30                 30
351 POITRENAUD JACQUES               30                 30
351 POURTIER GILLES               30                 30
351 POUTIER WILFRIED               30                 30
351 PRATO HERVE               30                 30
351 PREFOL FLAVIEN               30                 30
351 RAIBAUT STPHANE               30                 30
351 RAIBAUT FANTIN               30                 30
351 RANUCCI REMY               30                 30
351 RATEL JULIEN               30                 30
351 RENIER GUILHEM               30                 30
351 RETZ CHRISTOPHE               30                 30
351 REYNAUD THIERRY               30                 30
351 RIBAS MICHEL               30                 30
351 RIBAUT ALAIN               30                 30
351 RIGOULOT ANTHONY               30                 30
351 ROBINI ALEX               30                 30
351 ROCCHI ALAIN               30                 30
351 ROIZOT PATRICE               30                 30
351 SALVADOR LAURENT               30                 30
351 SALVADOR YVES               30                 30
351 SCHNEIDER LAURENT               30                 30
351 SEEMANN THIERRY               30                 30
351 SEVAL PHILIPPE               30                 30
351 SOLIMEIS MICHEL               30                 30
351 SUCCO QUENTIN               30                 30
351 TARAUD Marc BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
351 TERIBAT FABIEN               30                 30
351 THOMAZO HADRIEN               30                 30
351 TINTIGNAC PIERRE               30                 30
351 VANDERSYPE FRANCIS               30                 30
351 VEYSSIERE DIDIER               30                 30
351 VEZIANO SYLVAIN               30                 30
351 VIOLETTE FREDERIC               30                 30
528 MONTESINOS Serge       29                         29
529 RINNE Timo       28                         28
530 MAUBERT Olivier       27                         27
531 GIOVANNACCI Arnaud       26                         26
532 GRONDIN Jean Elie       25                         25
533 MURAT Laurent       24                         24
534 CAGNASSO Thomas       23                         23
535 PUIG Frederic       22                         22
536 PELLEGRIN Jeremy ESVL TRIATHLON     21                         21
537 NEDERSTIGT Niels       20                         20
538 LACOSTE Romain SMAC     19                         19
539 COGET Thierry RUNANDTRAIL MARINE     18                         18
540 BIANCHI Stephane SPACE RUNNER/TEAM RAIDLIGHT     17                         17
541 RATHELOT Benjamin QUE D'LA BOUCHE     16                         16
542 D'ANGELO Olivier COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE     15                         15
543 LILLAZ Jean-Vincent       14                         14
544 GRASSIN Thierry THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     13                         13
545 JACQUET Laurent LISSES AC     12                         12
546 MATHURIN Guillaume       11                         11
547 JOUANIN Thierry SANARY RUNNING     10                         10
548 KARSZNIA Grald SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE     8                         8
549 COURVOISIER Fabrice XTREM RUNNING TRAIL     7                         7
550 DEJOUX Philippe ARGOS VOYAGE     6                         6
551 BORDERIE Maxence       5                         5
552 BRIONES Raphael       4                         4
553 MALATERRE Clement       3                         3
554 METZGER Frederic       2                         2
555 ACHARD Florent ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL     1                         1
555 ALLAIRE Jean-Philippe AFRICA RUN     1                         1
555 BABINEAU James AMADEUS     1                         1
555 BARATTA Alexandre OLI- COACHING     1                         1
555 BARTHELEMY Mathieu       1                         1
555 BATTINI Francois ANTIBES TRIATHLON     1                         1
555 BAZET Laurent       1                         1
555 BELLON Bernard       1                         1
555 BENZI Marta       1                         1
555 BIECHE Ivan       1                         1
555 BIGUET Jean-Francis       1                         1
555 BOUCHERY Vincent US CRPY EN VALOIS     1                         1
555 BOURQUARDE Joel ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL     1                         1
555 BRACONNIER Julien       1                         1
555 BRUN Philippe BUFFALOS     1                         1
555 CAILLEUX Thierry AS ARKOPHARMA     1                         1
555 CAIRE Gabriel       1                         1
555 CAMBIASO Emanuele SISPORT GENOVA     1                         1
555 CAMPAGNOLO Carlo       1                         1
555 CAPIRONE Giovanni       1                         1
555 CARBONNEL Jeremy       1                         1
555 CHIERICI Hubert       1                         1
555 CHRISSOKERAKIS David       1                         1
555 COULON Rmi       1                         1
555 DAUVOIS Hugault RUNCREW59     1                         1
555 D'AVRINCOURT David FLYING CIRCUS     1                         1
555 DE SEPTENVILLE Antoine       1                         1
555 DEBEURME Stphane AC CANNES     1                         1
555 DEHAYNIN Brice       1                         1
555 DELACHAT Guillaume CAVAL PERTUIS     1                         1
555 DEPARIS Theo       1                         1
555 DEWET Didier       1                         1
555 DIALLO Mouhamadou OC GIF     1                         1
555 DOLIQUE Stephane ASAF     1                         1
555 DOUTEAUD Thierry       1                         1
555 DUSSET Alexandre       1                         1
555 ELGOYHEN Michel       1                         1
555 FALCHETTI Patrick       1                         1
555 FARGES Paul       1                         1
555 GAGNOT Julien       1                         1
555 GANIVET Joffrey GUC GRENOBLE     1                         1
555 GARCIN Patrick       1                         1
555 GARGAGLI Louis COYOTTES GRASSE     1                         1
555 GARY Mickal       1                         1
555 GEOFFROY Frdric BUSSY RUNNING     1                         1
555 GERARD Lilian       1                         1
555 GUERIN Laurent       1                         1
555 GUEROIS Richard       1                         1
555 GUERY Olivier       1                         1
555 HAZARD Clment       1                         1
555 HINTERBERG Michael BUFFALOS     1                         1
555 HORMIERE Pierre-Yves       1                         1
555 JOINEAU Jean Claude ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL     1                         1
555 JULIAN Jean Pierre       1                         1
555 KAMINSKI Philippe TRITYC     1                         1
555 KOHSOK Eric       1                         1
555 LAFFRICAIN Sbastien       1                         1
555 LAISE Olivier SNCF     1                         1
555 LALANDE Julien       1                         1
555 LANDRAIN Nicolas       1                         1
555 LARUELLE Nicolas CT ET SPORT     1                         1
555 LEGRAND Christophe LA FOULEE MEYNOISE     1                         1
555 LEJEUNE Ghislain COURIR A ABBEVILLE     1                         1
555 LIGNEUL Guillaume TEAM ENDURANCE 06     1                         1
555 LOUVAT Mathieu NICE CAA     1                         1
555 MANCINI Christophe TEAM RAIDLIGHT 06     1                         1
555 MAUFROID Michel VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06     1                         1
555 MELER Julien       1                         1
555 MERLIN Jean ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS     1                         1
555 MEYER Alain D'RANNER     1                         1
555 MITERMITTE Thierry THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     1                         1
555 MONACO Christian       1                         1
555 MOREAU Laurent       1                         1
555 MOSCA Stefano       1                         1
555 MOUTENOT Eric       1                         1
555 NGUYEN VAN BINH Nicolas       1                         1
555 OLIVEIRA David       1                         1
555 PETIT Nicolas       1                         1
555 PICARD Olivier WWW.MOUNTAINRIDGE.FR     1                         1
555 PIUMETTI Alberto FIDAL     1                         1
555 POZZI Federico ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON     1                         1
555 RAMARA Henri-Claude       1                         1
555 RAMAUG Ludovic       1                         1
555 REMOND Philippe       1                         1
555 RIDEAU Stanley       1                         1
555 RONDOT Vianney ACVA     1                         1
555 ROY William       1                         1
555 SAUVTRE Alain TEAMSENATRAIL     1                         1
555 SERRES Henri FOULEE MEYNOISE     1                         1
555 SESTRIN Gilles CAVIGNAL NICE TRI     1                         1
555 SOZZI Sbastien X-SPORTS LA CANOURGUE     1                         1
555 SUZANNE Alain       1                         1
555 TAILLARD Gregory BUFFALOS     1                         1
555 THOMAS Ludovic       1                         1
555 TUCCINARDI Christian SCHNEIDER AUTOMATION