Challenge Trail 2015 - Femmes
clt Nom Prnom CLUB Cast Bre TBA Esc Blau Gra KV Colm Valb Esco Ves Sosp Gorb Sjea Bonus Bnvoles TOTAL
1 EUGENE Turquoise Oceane ASPTT NICE     185       55   185   200   170   30 655
2 DONADEY Isabelle SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR     160       35   165   185   162     547
3 MOTTE Berengere THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS     164           162     200       526
4 LAFAY Elodie VESUBIIE TRAIL CLUB     175       30           175   30 410
5 LAFFONT Karine COVENTRAIL     170           200             370
6 BIGI Magali Blausac Trail     162                   164     326
7 SIMONIN Maud GALDERMA R&D     161               163         324
8 DEHAYNIN Christine       149           161             310
9 BARILLE Agns       144               155         299
10 MALLET Emmanuelle       175                       30 205
11 MILLET Carole CCA ROUFFACH     200                         200
11 OLIVERI Virginia SALOMON     200                         200
11 BONNET Daniela SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA                         200     200
14 FIOROT VALERIE               30   167             197
15 BOSIO Claudine       165                       30 195
16 BLANCHET Juliette TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR     185                         185
16 PERCHE Suzanne CMBM                         185     185
18 BODE Joelle       151       30                 181
19 MATHIEU BENEDICTE toulon sport nature                     175         175
19 PETIT ELONORE SMAC                 175             175
21 FAVARO MAGALI                   170             170
21 LANDAIS SYLVIE Les Foules Chablaisiennes                     170         170
21 NOWAK Beata       170                         170
24 AOKI Miharu       167                         167
24 KJAER Harriet PRORUNNERS BARCELONA     167                         167
24 PINASSAUD DELPHINE ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86                     167         167
24 ODINO Samanta S.C. ANGROGNA/I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE                         167     167
28 BERCHTOLD ANDREA                       165         165
28 GEORGES Laurence       165                         165
28 BEAUVILLE Emmanuelle Nice Triathlon Club                         165     165
31 BARBIER AURLIE ASPTT NICE/ VIRBAC                 164             164
31 JACQUES KARYNA karyna jacques                     164         164
31 RENARD Alexandrine       164                         164
34 LEONARD HERY Sandrine CAP GARONNE     163                         163
34 MENGUY VALERIE AMSLF/OXUBII                 163             163
34 PLANEL Sandra C.L.O. / POMPIERS     163                         163
34 MALLURET Pascale US Cagne Athltisme                         163     163
38 BOURGEOIS Lysiane       162                         162
38 CUNIN ELISABETH                       162         162
40 VIGNE Audrey RAID SP LE MANS     161                         161
40 REAUBOURG VIRGINIE                       161         161
40 SALLES Sissia TEAM LDP COACHING                         161     161
43 COULON GWNALLE GWNALLE COULON                     160         160
43 SMITH Elaine       160                         160
43 FULLER Meg                           160     160
46 BUENO-BALDACCI JACQUELINE Courtforest                     159         159
46 COUTEAULT Nathalie ASVA SANOFI     159                         159
46 PEPINO Silvia A.S.D. Dragonero                         159     159
49 D'HAENE LISE EAChambry                     158         158
49 MARCON Francine THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     158                         158
49 SHINAGAWA Maiko                           158     158
52 COURBEZ LUDIVINE                       157         157
52 PICHARD Delphine       157                         157
52 GATTO Valeria                           157     157
55 DAUBIN-SCHWERER BLANDINE                       156         156
55 KNOEPFLIN Chantal ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL     156                         156
55 SHAYLER Alison                           156     156
58 SALINO Delphine       155                         155
58 JEAN Solange Spiridon C.A                         155     155
60 DECOR Myriam D'RANNER     154                         154
60 LE GALL DANIELLE Danielle LE GALL                     154         154
62 PERIES Emmanuelle       153                         153
62 TOCHEPORT GUYLAINE                       153         153
64 BARRAU VRONIQUE DASSAULT SPORT SURESNES                     152         152
64 NOPPER Valerie ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL     152                         152
66 CHAPELET KATIA                       151         151
67 GUGLIELMI ANNE                       150         150
67 MANGOLD GREDER Claude       150                         150
69 DUPAS OLGA                       149         149
70 IDRI Malika       148                         148
71 MASCARELLI Genevieve CAVIGAL     147                         147
72 DOS SANTOS Marguerite BUSSY RUNNING     146                         146
73 PERNOT Anne Marie GAG     145                         145
74 DUPONT DELPECH Mathilde RUNCREW59     143                         143
75 LEGGERI Alda LES COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE     142                         142
76 ISONO Reika       141                         141
77 KRIEF Magaly       140                         140
78 RICHARD Cecile WTL LAXOU     139                         139
79 MERCIER Delphine WTL LAXOU     138                         138
80 DALLA BARBA Nicole ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON     137                         137
81 POTIER Beatrice GAG     136                         136
82 DIDIER Rgine       135                         135
83 VINATZER Sara ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS     134                         134
84 TORREGROSA Veronique       133                         133
85 SUDARSKIS Delphine       132                         132
86 CORBRON Emilie       131                         131
87 TEICHMAN Florence       130                         130
88 RAIBAUT VALRIE               70                 70
89 CALCAGNO ISABELLE               30               30 60
89 CARON Nathalie               30               30 60
89 HEULLUY HELENE               30               30 60
89 LEBLANC-MARTIN MARIANNE               30               30 60
93 BOTELLA PASCALE               45                 45
94 GUERDOUX AMANDINE               40                 40
95 AIME ALEXANDRINE               30                 30
95 AZOUZ NADIA               30                 30
95 BACILE AUDREY               30                 30
95 BALADA JENNY               30                 30
95 BERNOUSSI MARIE CLOTILDE               30                 30
95 BILLY NATHALIE               30                 30
95 BOZZA SANDRINE               30                 30
95 BRISCHEN KARINE               30                 30
95 BRONNER CHARLOTTE               30                 30
95 BRUGNOT JENNIE               30                 30
95 BUCHMULLER JACKIE               30                 30
95 CERVONI VIVIANE               30                 30
95 CHANSIGAUD Isabelle DATCHARUN                             30 30
95 DALMASSO LUCETTE               30                 30
95 DRAZIC KATIA               30                 30
95 LE MOAL CAROLINE               30                 30
95 LICARI STEPHANIE               30                 30
95 MEDEROS MARA               30                 30
95 MERCIER SANDRINE               30                 30
95 MONTOYA CATHERINE               30                 30
95 MOSTEIRO LAURENCE               30                 30
95 ODDO SANDRINE               30                 30
95 PITOUT FLORENCE               30                 30
95 ROBY MAGALI               30                 30
95 ROCCHI NATHALIE               30                 30
95 ROUSSEAU ELODIE               30                 30
95 SCOMPIGLI MARION               30                 30
95 SOUBEYRAN MANON               30                 30
95 ZARAGOSI LAURE-EMMANUELLE               30                 30