Challenge Nature 2016 - Hommes
Clt Nom Prnom club Casterino Breil Moulinet TBA Falicon Blausasc Cipires KV La Colmiane Valberg Escouissier Vesubie Per Cami Sospel Tende St Jeannet Bonus Bnvoles TOTAL
1 HALICKI YANNICK CAP D'AIL MACADAM   157 163 170       30   185 185 75         30 995
2 CIANELLI JEAN JACQUES MIDAS LA GAUDE   86 137 123       30 154 157 159           30 876
3 COLLOMP Sylvain INDIVIDUEL     155 122       30 160 163 167 57           854
4 DI SANDRO FREDERICK COURIR PAYS GRA   108 149 93       30 142 158 165             845
5 DUFOUR MAXIME VISCACHA   94 141         30 152 154 162 27           760
6 BOURAOUI SMAILE MENTON MARATHON   135 92 116       30 161 139               673
7 GOURNAY STEPHANE TENDE SPORT NAT   142             155 164 164           30 655
8 ALLARD FREDERIC IBM NICE SOPHIA   80 123 74         131   155             563
9 BONNAFF Youri INDIVIDUEL     94 16         141 149 153 1           554
10 JACINTO MICKAEL TEAM DATCHARUN   49 124 81           116 133           30 533
11 ATIENZA Ignacio AMADEUS     136 98           137 150 1           522
12 KAH FABRICE IBM NICE SOPHIA   163 170           165                 498
13 DUGUE JONATHAN COVENTRI   118 142         30     158           30 478
14 GIANNINI VALENTIN CAP D'AIL MACAD   79 127             100 156 1           463
15 SPIES HANS BLAUSASC TRAIL   141 161 155                           457
16 BESNARD GUILLAUME VESUBIE TRAIL C   185           35 200               30 450
17 ROBINET Jean Michel INDIVIDUEL     101           95 107 139             442
18 GAYOL FREDERIC ASPTT NICE               55   200   151         30 436
19 CALCAGNO PATRICK TEAM ENDURANCE   175 200         30                 30 435
20 TORRE CHRISTIAN BLAUSASC TRAIL   115 140           148                 403
21 GRAS GERARD SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR   65 102           109 126               402
22 MACCARI MAURICE ASO LE TIGNET   114   112             147             373
23 SUCCO Quentin AS MONACO       159       30 175                 364
24 MACCIO Maximilien TEAM ENDURANCE PROVENCE     47         30   170   108           355
25 BELIN DAVID AS POLICE CAGNE   67 135             147               349
26 MANAIRA FREDERIC ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME               30 153 160               343
27 CHAINEAU Frederic ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AMADEUS     98           86   148             332
28 MORO BASTIEN INDIVIDUEL   151 167                             318
28 SIMONOT Julien SPORTCONSULTING     156           162                 318
30 RENAUD JACKY INDIVIDUEL   158             159                 317
31 FOUQUET Bruno ERA ANTIBES       146         156                 302
31 KIELBOWICZ Regis BLAUSASC TRAIL     151           151                 302
33 DERAMCHI LAURENT INDIVIDUEL   150   151                           301
33 ODDOU HERVE INDIVIDUEL   143 158                             301
35 PILLA FLORENT INDIVIDUEL   144               156               300
36 MORILLON TEIDY INDIVIDUEL   53 108             135   1           297
37 OEHLER JONATHAN TEAM ENDURANCE   140   154                           294
38 GOTTELAND Tom INDIVIDUEL     139             153               292
39 PRIETO Christophe ERA                 136 151               287
40 DALFIN CHARLY ASPTT NICE   156   129                           285
40 LELIEVRE Flix ERA ANTIBES       130           155               285
40 VIALE LAURENT ENDURANCE SHOP   131 154                             285
43 MOUSSU Guy INDIVIDUEL       20           119 145             284
44 RASCLE Jean-Baptiste AC VALBONNE       1         120   160 1           282
45 CORONA CLAUDE VESUBIE TRAIL C   107 138         30                   275
46 LE GAL Thierry INDIVIDUEL                 70 73 131             274
47 GUIZOL Benjamin INDIVIDUEL                   118 154             272
47 SANCHEZ SERGE MASSILIA MARATHON                     170 102           272
49 FERRARA Patrick ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS       115       30   125               270
49 GAUWE Serge INDIVIDUEL     111         30 129                 270
51 GAUDET Laurent INDIVIDUEL                 137 132               269
52 GOUMOT FREDERIC COURIR PAYS GRA   90 146 1                         30 267
53 REYNAUD Thierry COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE                 125 138               263
54 NOTERMAN Franck TEAM TRAIL TWINNER CAP 3000       163               98           261
55 CHAUDET Julien INDIVIDUEL     115             145               260
56 LICETTE BENOIT VISCACHA   110             147                 257
57 DAVID Thibaud VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB       185       70                   255
58 BATOU Pascal INDIVIDUEL     120             133               253
59 JOER Franck INDIVIDUEL       1         34 80 134 1           250
60 RETY Romain MANE       1       30 78   140             249
61 GIULIANO ROBERT SOPROBAT TEAM   88 128           32                 248
62 BAYLE JACQUES INDIVIDUEL               30 85   127 1           243
63 DARTEVEL GAEL AS VISCACHA   26 80               130             236
64 BETTOLI Laurent INDIVIDUEL     119             117               236
65 HOFFNER MARCEL INDIVIDUEL   81               150               231
66 TRESCASES Clement ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AMADEUS     107             122               229
67 LESCURE Emmanuel INDIVIDUEL     54           46   128             228
68 CONSAVELA SERGE SOPROBAT   31 72           122                 225
69 KOPPE Jean-Loup club des sports valberg     99           119                 218
70 CARDACCIA mathieu Courir en pays de grasse   73                 143             216
71 PICOT Christophe INDIVIDUEL     88           126                 214
72 OLIVIER Benot Le Tignet Course pied                 47 55 110             212
73 MOTTE Vincent AS VISCACHA     76               136             212
74 PAUL Stephane BLAUSASC TRAIL     150         30                 30 210
75 LEONARDI Alain INDIVIDUEL                 104 106               210
75 POESY Sbastien UC MONACO       165       45                   210
77 GRASA DANIEL INDIVIDUEL   33           30     137             200
77 MAUFROID MICHEL VESUBIE TRAIL C   72           30 98                 200
79 FREDIANI GILLES VESUBIE TRAIL C   170           30                   200
80 GIRARD YANN Team T2 Twinner               30 170                 200
80 VALOT NIDAL AMADEUS   60             140                 200
82 BESNAULT Julien INDIVIDUEL                     200             200
82 CAMUS SEBASTIEN TEAM GARMIN   200                               200
82 GOSSELIN Jeff TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       200                           200
82 FLEURETON CEDRIC ALBIGNY SUR SAONE                       200           200
86 AUFRANC Grald INDIVIDUEL     89           110                 199
87 DANIELOU ARNAUD Staps nice               30 167                 197
88 FALLET Barthelemy ASPTT NICE     93           103                 196
89 REYNAUD Yves SYM     165         30                   195
90 BONHOMME Baptiste INDIVIDUEL     134         30                 30 194
90 ROSSO JEAN BAPTISTE INDIVIDUEL               30   134             30 194
92 BRAYARD Nicolas ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AMADEUS     81 1           111               193
93 Payot Jrmy Courir peillon de Nissa                   161             30 191
93 TRISCORNIA David AMADEUS       80         111                 191
95 FIBONACCI OLIVIER INDIVIDUEL   76 113                             189
95 ROUSSOULY NICOLAS Coventri               30   159               189
97 CIAIS Christophe VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06     157         30                   187
98 CHOPINEAUX CLAUDE BLAUSASC TRAIL   126           30                 30 186
99 TARAUD MARC BLAUSASC TRAIL   155                             30 185
100 ROMEYER Benjamin INDIVIDUEL     185                             185
100 VIANI Yohan   INDIVIDUEL                 185                 185
100 RANCON JULIEN GREZIEU LA VARENNE                       185           185
103 BELLONE HERVE SPIRIDON COTE D   152                             30 182
103 HENOCQUE CHRISTOPHER BLAUSASC TRAIL   152                             30 182
105 HOLLVILLE STEPHANE ADN GPS   74   106                           180
106 FAGES-TAFANELL ERIC TEAM RAIDLIGHT   149           30                   179
106 GARI Christophe INDIVIDUEL       149       30                   179
108 CANU Francois INDIVIDUEL               30   148               178
109 COLOMBEL Damien INDIVIDUEL                   175               175
109 DODET Laurent ERA ANTIBES       175                           175
109 IPERT LIONEL INDIVIDUEL     175                             175
109 SIBILLAT Matthieu INDIVIDUEL                     175             175
109 DUHAIL JONATHAN VERSAILLES                       175           175
114 HARS Hugo INDIVIDUEL     91           82                 173
115 LITTARDI steven INDIVIDUEL                 50   121             171
116 LITOT DAVID TEAM PANETTONE   78   1         91                 170
117 MAILLARD ROMAIN St gnes champanelle                       170           170
118 DAVID JEAN CLAUDE vesubie trail club               30 139                 169
119 MARIA FABIEN FABIEN MARIA               30 138                 168
120 CAPILLO DENIS SAN REMO RUNNER   167                               167
120 GIL Baptiste INDIVIDUEL                   167               167
120 VUILLERMOZ Nadir INDIVIDUEL       167                           167
120 PERRIER NICOLAS ST MARTIN D URIAGE                       167           167
124 FIORE Jean Pierre TEAM DATCHARUN     31         30     105             166
125 MARRO DANILO PODISTICA A.S.D   165                               165
125 VOUHE Bruno AMSLF Oxubii                   165               165
125 CALAMITA TRISTAN LE DEVOLUY                       165           165
128 GUEGAN Damien INDIVIDUEL       164                           164
128 LAUGIER Elvin   VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                 164                 164
128 LEVEQUE Lucas ASVBC     164                             164
128 MAGYARI SEBASTIEN ASPTT NICE   164                               164
128 BELLAMY BENJAMIN BALMA                       164           164
133 ANDRE Maxime ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AMADEUS     104 29       30                   163
134 DAYRENX Amaury   asptt nice                 163                 163
134 GIL SAMUEL INDIVIDUEL                     163             163
134 FONTAINE RAYMOND PETITE ILE                       163           163
137 BERTHELOT Thierry INDIVIDUEL       56         106                 162
138 CODA David INDIVIDUEL       162                           162
138 DUFOUR JULIEN AMADEUS   162                               162
138 GIL Etienne INDIVIDUEL                   162               162
138 TCHILIGUIRIAN Thibault BLAUSASC TRAIL     162                             162
138 JUILLAGUET ROBIN SEPTMONCEL                       162           162
143 ROTH Yoann INDIVIDUEL                 69 92               161
144 BASSET Romain INDIVIDUEL       161                           161
144 NOSMAS JULIEN ASPTT NICE   161                               161
144 ROUSSIE PIERRE INDIVIDUEL                     161             161
144 MANSOURI SAID ST APOLLINAIRE                       161           161
148 FABRE LOIC GAC/NTCBIKE/TreesMountainApparel               30       130           160
149 LUDWINSKI Jrme SAPEURS POMPIERS CANNES       160                           160
149 SABLE Jrmy ERAA     160                             160
149 VALLA OLIVIER INDIVIDUEL   160                               160
149 HOURS SEBASTIEN LYON                       160           160
153 GUIOT Vincent ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS       1         158                 159
154 BOVIS Paul AMSL VTT     159                             159
154 DE LAVELEYE ARNAUD INDIVIDUEL   159                               159
154 JEANJEAN DAMIEN AMBERIEU EN BUGEY                       159           159
157 MASSAT DANIEL INDIVIDUEL   128           30                   158
158 FRANCO Loc SUEZ EAU FRANCE       158                           158
158 GALAND BENOT CASTELNAU DE BRASSAC                       158           158
160 LOAEC Philippe INDIVIDUEL       157                           157
160 MEZIAT Lionel   AMADEUS A.A.A.                 157                 157
160 TORQUET jean-philippe Radicatrail                     157             157
160 KIREDJIAN JORIS PEAUGRES                       157           157
164 LE QUERR Fabrice CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92       156                           156
164 MEYSSAT EMMANUEL LARAJASSE                       156           156
166 BASTIE JEAN-PIERRE BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB       1       30     123 1           155
167 CASSINI Florian INDIVIDUEL     125         30                   155
168 JAILLARDON RENAUD ST GEORGES DE RENEINS                       155           155
169 NATIVEL GINOT COURIR PAYS GRA   154                               154
169 SENEE GAUTHIER STE FOY LES LYON                       154           154
171 MALFAIT JULIEN AMADEUS   68               85               153
172 DEMENGE SEBASTIEN MNAC   153                               153
172 LAFFITTE Pierre INDIVIDUEL       153                           153
172 MINICONI Antoine ERAA     153                             153
172 SANTIN LANDRE PIREY                       153           153
176 BENOIST Frdric INDIVIDUEL       1         76 75               152
177 BERNARD Olivier INDIVIDUEL                   152               152
177 GUEHO Frdric SAINT-TROPEZ       152                           152
177 HUYLEBROECK julien Stade laurentin athletisme                     152             152
177 ONEA DINO ALEXANDRO INDIVIDUEL     152                             152
177 OREZZOLI PATRICK GAP                       152           152
182 LAREYRE JOEL INDIVIDUEL                     151             151
183 DAANOUNI Ridouane AC VALBONNE       150                           150
183 SIMON Laurent   INDIVIDUEL                 150                 150
183 VICENTE LAURENT Le Cres                       150           150
186 EDOUARD Mathias   mcv                 149                 149
186 ESCALBERT julien INDIVIDUEL                     149             149
186 LAURET JEAN EDDY ST JOSEPH                       149           149
189 LEJEUNE MICHAEL AMADEUS   147   1                           148
190 BIGINI Stephane BLAUSASC TRAIL     148                             148
190 DSIR Jonathan INDIVIDUEL       148                           148
190 LODIGIANI ALESSANDRO AMADEUS   148                               148
190 GARRIVIER THIBAUT LYON 03                       148           148
194 CARBONARA Gabriele INDIVIDUEL       147                           147
194 GEOGES FABIEN INDIVIDUEL     147                             147
194 SOULES JEAN DOMENE                       147           147
197 BEZET Christian CANAL 4.3     37               109             146
197 BIHANNIC JEAN-VINCENT TEAM PANETTONE   116                             30 146
199 COSTABLOZ RUDY CERVINO TRAILER   146                               146
199 JUAREZ Christophe-   MENTON MARATHON                 146                 146
199 LAUGIER Frederic INDIVIDUEL                     146             146
199 THEVENIN Guillaume INDIVIDUEL                   146               146
199 PHILIPONA BRUNO MEAUX                       146           146
204 PANCHEVRE Nicolas INDIVIDUEL     100 15       30                   145
205 ESTEVAO JEAN PASCAL TEAM DATCHARUN   89 56                             145
206 DUMANOIR Brice SAPEURS POMPIERS CANNES       145                           145
206 LERDA Cedric SOUNDRADIO06.EXPERTEAM     145                             145
206 SIRE Yannick   MENTON MARATHON                 145                 145
206 TOME DIDIER CEVENNES TRAIL   145                               145
206 PASERO MATHIEU FONCINE LE BAS                       145           145
211 COURJON JOHAN INDIVIDUEL               30 114                 144
212 BLANCHET Olivier INDIVIDUEL                   144               144
212 COUGOULE Nicolas INDIVIDUEL     144                             144
212 DE FERAUDY Luc Athletic Philippides Club de Bar Sur Loup                     144             144
212 ESPOSITO Fabien INDIVIDUEL       144                           144
212 LACHATRE Franois   Decathlon                 144                 144
212 CAMALET DANIEL MENDE                       144           144
218 BASIYD FELLAHI Khalid ESPERANCE ANTIBES*     143                             143
218 CONNAN Dominique Nice Cote d'Azur Athletisme                   143               143
218 GASIGLIA Yoann INDIVIDUEL       143                           143
218 PERONA Edouard   INDIVIDUEL                 143                 143
218 PELET THIERRY GONFARON                       143           143
223 AMIRAL MICHEL VESUBIE TRAIL C   38 74         30                   142
224 FABRI David INDIVIDUEL                     142             142
224 NITSCHEK Alexander ESPERANCE ANTIBES                   142               142
224 RICHARD Michael TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       142                           142
224 THIAFFEY-RENCOREL DIDIER SERRAVAL                       142           142
228 DUVAL Frdric TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       141                           141
228 MASOTTI Jean Christophe INDIVIDUEL                   141               141
228 MIQUEL laurent INDIVIDUEL                     141             141
228 GOSSELIN SIMON CHAMBERY                       141           141
232 ENCRENAZ Baptiste ENDURANCE SHOP ANNECY-OSS       140                           140
232 LABBE Sebastien INDIVIDUEL                   140               140
232 CHAPEAU DAVID MONTPELLIER                       140           140
235 BENISTAN JEAN-PIERRE INDIVIDUEL               30   109               139
236 REMILLON Arnaud TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE/ENDURANCE       139                           139
236 ROYER FREDERIC ORGANICOACH   139                               139
236 FADI VINCENT CLERMONT FERRAND                       139           139
239 HEBBINCKUYS Eric INDIVIDUEL     67 1           70               138
240 JOFFART Laurent AMADEUS       138                           138
240 LE MOINE Christophe INDIVIDUEL                     138             138
240 MARIN GREGORY CEVENNES TRAIL   138                               138
240 VITRY RENE PAUL PETITE ILE                       138           138
244 CHOPARD JEROME INDIVIDUEL   137                               137
244 MARCELLO Enzo INDIVIDUEL       137                           137
244 BOUILLARD VINCENT MARCELLAZ ALBANAIS                       137           137
247 CANU Jo INDIVIDUEL     34               102             136
248 BAUDRAS Damien INDIVIDUEL       136                           136
248 SCHMELTZER OLIVIER AIR FRANCE   136                               136
248 USAI Giovanni INDIVIDUEL                   136               136
248 MITHRIDATE FABRICE ST DENIS                       136           136
252 CARLIER Julien   ASPTT NICE                 135                 135
252 GIGOS Pierre-Antoine INDIVIDUEL       135                           135
252 LAFONT SEBASTIEN INDIVIDUEL                     135             135
252 CLAIN SAMUEL Saint joseph                       135           135
256 AEBERLI FABIEN TEAM PROVENCE E   134                               134
256 GARDIEN Xavier AMADEUS       134                           134
256 JOSSE Denis   A.C. VALBONNE                 134                 134
256 ARNAUD FLORENT MONTEUX                       134           134
260 MELGIES Nicolas INDIVIDUEL               30 73               30 133
261 GUERIN Laurent INDIVIDUEL                   27 106             133
262 GENOUD Jean Franois TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS     133                             133
262 GIRARD Daniel   INDIVIDUEL                 133                 133
262 KRIEG Mickael INDIVIDUEL       133                           133
262 PROVERBIO VINCENT VESUBIE TRAIL C   133                               133
262 BERTRAND SBASTIEN ST LAURENT D AGNY                       133           133
267 BEL Romain NICE MTROPOLE ATHLTISME     132                             132
267 CHAUSSON PASCAL INDIVIDUEL                     132             132
267 DHORNE Paul POLO TEAM       132                           132
267 FREUND JULES INDIVIDUEL   132                               132
267 RICCIARDI Rudy   INDIVIDUEL                 132                 132
267 JAILLARD ARNAUD CLERMONT FERRAND                       132           132
273 ANGELINI Grgory INDIVIDUEL     131                             131
273 GERMAIN Julien INDIVIDUEL       131                           131
273 MONCEL Nicolas INDIVIDUEL                   131               131
273 BONFILS AMBROISE ANGLURE                       131           131
277 BREMOND PATRICE INDIVIDUEL   97   33                           130
277 SCHMIT Quentin INDIVIDUEL       1             129             130
279 BLIER Eric ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME                   129   1           130
280 JEULIN Quentin INDIVIDUEL                   130               130
280 MATHIEU Jean Michel ASPTT NICE     130                             130
280 PAQUET NICOLAS ASSP NICE VTT T   130                               130
280 VIGOUROUX Olivier   caf de nice                 130                 130
284 BONGLET ROMAIN RAID EDHEC   129                               129
284 PASTOR Loc INDIVIDUEL     129                             129
284 SALLE CORENTIN LA PERRIERE                       129           129
287 GHIBAUDO JEAN-BAPTISTE COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*               40       88           128
288 DI GUISTO Laurent-   A.S. MONACO                 128                 128
288 GERY Thomas INDIVIDUEL       128                           128
288 PERI Frederic INDIVIDUEL                   128               128
288 GANDON NICOLAS ORCINES                       128           128
292 MOULINET ALAIN INDIVIDUEL               30 97                 127
293 ALLIANA Cyrill INDIVIDUEL                   127               127
293 BARRA MAURO ASD PODISTICA V   127                               127
293 BOIRON David INDIVIDUEL       127                           127
293 DESENS Christophe   gsem                 127                 127
293 TURQUETIT LAURENT TOURS                       127           127
298 JAUD Maxime INDIVIDUEL       126                           126
298 LEMUNIER nicolas INDIVIDUEL                     126             126
298 SIXDENIER Emmanuel INDIVIDUEL     126                             126
298 BALAHACHI AHAMADI CENON                       126           126
302 DURIX Jean-Michel TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       125                           125
302 FANTINO LUCIEN SPIRIDON                     125             125
302 GARGALLO BENJAMIN CEVENNES TRAIL   125                               125
302 FERRAZ ANTONIO PONTAULT COMBAULT                       125           125
306 GAIE PIERRE-FRANCOIS ASPTT NICE               30   94               124
307 DALIGAULT Guillaume INDIVIDUEL       124                           124
307 GARLING Guillaume INDIVIDUEL                   124               124
307 GUIOT Jrme   INDIVIDUEL                 124                 124
307 ODDO BRUNO INDIVIDUEL                     124             124
307 SOLIMEIS MICHEL ASPTT NICE   124                               124
307 ARDISSON HUBERT LA TRONCHE                       124           124
313 ABASSIT Nicolas   azur tri atheteam                 123                 123
313 GARABEDIAN ERIC DRAGUIGNAN TRIA   123                               123
313 GILARDEAU Clement INDIVIDUEL                   123               123
313 BENAY CHRISTOPHE dole                       123           123
317 DABIN STEPHANE NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *               30   91   1           122
318 ARLAUD Cyprien INDIVIDUEL                     122             122
318 JAMET Christophe CAP D'AIL MACADAM     122                             122
318 LECOMTE ERIC INDIVIDUEL   122                               122
318 GIBAUD PATRICE BOZEL                       122           122
322 HUBERT Yann INDIVIDUEL                   120   1           121
322 CARDINAL GEOFFREY LES CARS                       121           121
323 BEZET Pascal INDIVIDUEL     121                             121
323 CLEMENT MARC AMSLF FRノJUS   121                               121
323 DUPERRET Tom INDIVIDUEL       121                           121
323 POITEVINEAU Patrick INDIVIDUEL                   121               121
323 REGNIER Lionel   INDIVIDUEL                 121                 121
329 LIGUORI CYRIL INDIVIDUEL                     119 1           120
330 ABRATE LUCA ERGUS TRAIL TEA   120                               120
330 CORTECCIA Olivier INDIVIDUEL       120                           120
330 MANSARD FREDERIC INDIVIDUEL                     120             120
330 RAJA YOHANN ONET LE CHATEAU                       120           120
334 LECOMTE BORIS INDIVIDUEL   100               19               119
335 ARNAUD Pierre SAPEURS POMPIERS THOULE       119                           119
335 MAZET CLEMENT INDIVIDUEL   119                               119
335 VAN DER MEULEN NICOLAS Caluire-et-Cuire                       119           119
338 MARI JEAN-EMMANUEL SPIRIDON COTE D   14 49           55                 118
339 ARENE Edouard INDIVIDUEL     118                             118
339 CADILHAC Stphane TEAM PANETTONE       118                           118
339 JACOB Frederic INDIVIDUEL                     118             118
339 QUEILLE Romain   INDIVIDUEL                 118                 118
339 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN HYERES                       118           118
344 CROS JULIEN NICE TRIATHLON   117                               117
344 DEPONT Patrick INDIVIDUEL     117                             117
344 HERBAUX Maximilien INDIVIDUEL       117                           117
344 MASS Stephane INDIVIDUEL                     117             117
344 ROZIER Lionel   INDIVIDUEL                 117                 117
344 BARRALON MICHEL moye                       117           117
350 DUCROS Charles INDIVIDUEL                     116             116
350 REAL Cyrille   ASL THALES SOPHIA                 116                 116
350 SCACCIA Cyril INDIVIDUEL     116                             116
350 BARBIER MATTHIEU BRIGNOLES                       116           116
354 MOLNAR Samuel MANE       1             114             115
354 TOSELLO Alexandre INDIVIDUEL       32           83               115
356 DUVIVIER Jean INDIVIDUEL                     115             115
356 GIRARDOT Pierre-Etienne INDIVIDUEL                   115               115
356 LATOUR Gregory   INDIVIDUEL                 115                 115
356 HAUD THIERRY SEINE PORT                       115           115
360 LUNATTI GILLES Beaulieu endurance               30 84                 114
361 CRAMOISY Arnaud INDIVIDUEL                   114               114
361 GAMELIN Franois-Xavier INDIVIDUEL       114                           114
361 LEFEVRE Christophe INDIVIDUEL     114                             114
361 BNI JOHAN Blach                       114           114
365 BARBIERI Roger   INDIVIDUEL                 113                 113
365 GATAULT NICOLAS TEAM PANETTONE   113                               113
365 GIROUDON Ghislain INDIVIDUEL       113                           113
365 GORDIEN MARC INDIVIDUEL                     113             113
365 RAIMBAULT Paul INDIVIDUEL                   113               113
365 CHENAILLER ERIC MAISONS LAFFITTE                       113           113
371 BANSE Alexandre INDIVIDUEL                   112               112
371 DARBLET CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUEL                     112             112
371 DELORME Pierre   INDIVIDUEL                 112                 112
371 MESSERE Sylvain AC CANNES     112                             112
371 REBOISSON WILFRIED INDIVIDUEL   112                               112
371 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MONTPELLIER                       112           112
377 BERTIN PASCAL SPIRIDON CA                     111             111
377 FAURE Pierre-Eric INDIVIDUEL       111                           111
377 NOWAK CHRISTOPHE INDIVIDUEL   111                               111
377 GIRY SYLVAIN GRENOBLE                       111           111
381 DELETRAZ Grard TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       110                           110
381 LEPRINCE Richard ERAA     110                             110
381 TARICO Clement INDIVIDUEL                   110               110
381 JACOB FREDERIC OLLIOULES                       110           110
385 LOUSSE GEOFFROY AMADEUS   29 79 1                           109
385 VANTALON Nicolas INDIVIDUEL       1         57 51               109
387 LAURENTI Jeremy MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN     109                             109
387 MORANGE ANGE MARIE LA SUARELLAISE   109                               109
387 SEONNET Cdric INDIVIDUEL       109                           109
387 DELTANG JEAN-MARIE ST LAURENT DU VAR                       109           109
391 LAGARDERE Jerome ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AMADEUS     77 1                         30 108
392 COLLAZUOL WALTER INDIVIDUEL               30   78               108
393 BICHET Sebastien INDIVIDUEL                   108               108
393 LEBRET Sylvain COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       108                           108
393 LENGELLE Nicolas   INDIVIDUEL                 108                 108
393 ROSSO Fabien INDIVIDUEL                     108             108
397 DEMOULIN Clment INDIVIDUEL                     107             107
397 LANOY Luc AC CANNES       107                           107
397 ROUBEIX Jea-Philippe   biot ac                 107                 107
397 RIGUCCINI GUILLAUME LA CHAPELLE D ABONDANCE                       107           107
401 LANZIANI FABRICE INDIVIDUEL   42               64               106
402 LOPEZ FABRICE A.S.ARKOPHARMA   106                               106
402 NEYSSENSAS Dominique INDIVIDUEL     106                             106
402 VAUDELIN MAXENCE NICE                       106           106
405 BERTELOOT Jrmie INDIVIDUEL               30       45         30 105
406 HOFFSESS YANNICK AMADEUS   12             93                 105
407 APPOURCHAUX Christophe SPIRIDON C.A.                 105                 105
407 BARDELLONI Jerome AB2PA                   105               105
407 CASTELLINO ALBERTO INDIVIDUEL   105                               105
407 DALMASSO Sylvain INDIVIDUEL       105                           105
407 PROVANG Bruno INDIVIDUEL     105                             105
407 JOUGLAR FRANOIS BRUGUIERES                       105           105
413 BECKER BRUNO ASVM VAR MER   104                               104
413 FOURMONT Pascal INDIVIDUEL                     104             104
413 LEGRAND Silvain INDIVIDUEL                   104               104
413 MAZE Yannick INDIVIDUEL       104                           104
413 COMBET GILLES DOLE                       104           104
418 DUVERT Charlie INDIVIDUEL     103                             103
418 EGLE JULIEN AMADEUS   103                               103
418 NICOLAS ALAIN SPIRION CA                     103             103
418 NOWICKI Franck INDIVIDUEL       103                           103
418 TRICAUD Sebastien INDIVIDUEL                   103               103
418 ALLONGUE ROMAIN MARSEILLE 01                       103           103
424 GILLI CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUEL               30 72                 102
425 DEMICHELIS ALEX COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE               30 71     1           102
426 DECROMBECQUE Herve INDIVIDUEL       102                           102
426 PAGES Jean INDIVIDUEL                   102               102
426 PERDAEMS Victor   AMADEUS A.A.A.                 102                 102
426 SCHAEFFER GUILLAUME INDIVIDUEL   102                               102
430 AMEY XAVIER FOS OLYMPIQUE C   101                               101
430 FAURE Benoit   INDIVIDUEL                 101                 101
430 GERARDIN Jean INDIVIDUEL       101                           101
430 LEBLANC Jean Pierre INDIVIDUEL                   101               101
430 OTTMANN MAXIME ZIMMERBACH                       101           101
346 BRUNET JULIEN VENELLES                       100           100
435 RIVERO Christian INDIVIDUEL                   99   1           100
436 BUCCERI David INDIVIDUEL       100                           100
436 MORESE Franck   INDIVIDUEL                 100                 100
439 VILA MAYA Antoni INDIVIDUEL       1           98               99
440 MANAVIT Franck   ASPTT NICE                 99                 99
440 SERGENT Alexandre INDIVIDUEL       99                           99
440 SOUQUET RONAN INDIVIDUEL   99                               99
440 MILLET MICKAEL PONT TRAMBOUZE                       99           99
444 DIERICKX Fabien ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS       10         88                 98
444 LISNARD David AC CANNES       97               1           98
446 VOTANO ANTONIO TTA TRAIL TEAM   98                               98
447 GILET Romain INDIVIDUEL       67       30                   97
448 FER Jean-Louis INDIVIDUEL     97                             97
448 MIERAL Augustin INDIVIDUEL                   97               97
448 POLOME ELLIOT BONIFACIO                       97           97
451 DUCOURET Marc INDIVIDUEL     66         30                   96
452 ARTIERI Fred roquebrune cap martin     96                             96
452 BAUDAIN Patrick INDIVIDUEL       96                           96
452 BRUNETTO Thomas   INDIVIDUEL                 96                 96
452 SADARGUES Michel COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY                   96               96
452 SICCARDI GIANMARCO INDIVIDUEL   96                               96
452 LAUGIER ROMUALD MONACO                       96           96
458 SALOMONE Marc INDIVIDUEL     65         30                   95
459 BEAUVIR PIERRICK CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON     95                             95
459 IVARRA Didier INDIVIDUEL       95                           95
459 LILLU ANNIBALE VESUBIE TRAIL C   95                               95
459 RAIMBAULT Francois INDIVIDUEL                   95               95
459 GUILLON FRANK FLEURY LES AUBRAIS                       95           95
464 LEPETIT Denys   INDIVIDUEL                 94                 94
464 ROUCAYROL Loc AFV PROD       94                           94
464 SCHRAPP NICOLAS LATTES                       94           94
467 BASLE Gael INDIVIDUEL                   93               93
467 FASOLI ANGELO ROAD RUNNERS M   93                               93
467 XOLIN GRARD ROCHESSON                       93           93
470 FAUGERE Dominique TEAM DATCHARUN     46           45     1           92
471 TEK Robert INDIVIDUEL                 33 59               92
471 CHAMBON MICHAEL INDIVIDUEL   91                   1           92
473 BONDOUX Mickael   STADE LAURENTIN                 92                 92
473 DANVEL Morgan INDIVIDUEL       92                           92
473 ROLLET NICOLAS TRAILRANDO1   92                               92
473 DETHOREY ARNAUD PARIS 18                       92           92
477 MARTIN JEAN-YVES SPIRIDON COTE D   43 48                             91
478 GABORIT Alexandre INDIVIDUEL       91                           91
478 FRANCOIS FLORENT BETHUNE                       91           91
480 ROCCA Dimitri INDIVIDUEL       1           89               90
481 BARBAUD Nicolas THALES SPACE RUNNERS       90                           90
481 CAVALLO Serge   INDIVIDUEL                 90                 90
481 GHEZALI Philippe CLUB BEAULIEU A.C     90                             90
481 VERDOUX Alexis INDIVIDUEL                   90               90
481 CENNI THIBAUT LYON 09                       90           90
486 BOTTARO Sebastien   INDIVIDUEL                 89                 89
486 FLAMENT Gilles INDIVIDUEL       89                           89
486 SERVIZET DAVID SEYSSINS                       89           89
489 BOURION MAURICE INDIVIDUEL               30 58                 88
490 DUTIN Adrien TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       88                           88
490 ORPISZAK Martin INDIVIDUEL                   88               88
492 BAUD Raphael INDIVIDUEL                   87               87
492 CHEVALIER Loic INDIVIDUEL     87                             87
492 GHIO JEAN NOEL TENDE SPORT NAT   87                               87
492 MARANELLI Gaetan   STADE LAURENTIN TRI                 87                 87
492 SIDANER Xavier INDIVIDUEL       87                           87
492 JAVEGNY JEAN DAVID ALLAUCH                       87           87
498 CAPPONI Thierry ERA ANTIBES                   86               86
498 COGNET Arnaud INDIVIDUEL       86                           86
498 TEMPO Vittorio PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO     86                             86
498 HUCK ROMUALD Colmar                       86           86
502 GOUNY Pascal AC CANNES       84               1           85
503 LUC Mauro PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO     85                             85
503 ROMAN Eric INDIVIDUEL       85                           85
503 ROUX JEAN-CLAUDE CEVENNES TRAIL   85                               85
503 VIOLLE ALEXANDRE MAURIAC                       85           85
507 DALMASSO Frdric THALES SPACE RUNNERS       54       30                   84
507 MILANO GERARD A S Var Mer               30   54               84
507 PERS Andrey INDIVIDUEL     42             42               84
510 BRIOUDES Vincent FREE RUNNERS     84                             84
510 LEROUX MANOLO CEVENNES TRAIL   84                               84
510 MURACCIOLI Fabrice INDIVIDUEL                   84               84
510 GOISNARD DENIS FONTAINEBLEAU                       84           84
514 MANTION Pierre ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AMADEUS     52 31                           83
515 BUHLER Paul INDIVIDUEL       83                           83
515 CURRELI LUCA INDIVIDUEL   83                               83
515 MANTION Pierre   AMADEUS A.A.A.                 83                 83
515 MARCELLESI Patrick INDIVIDUEL     83                             83
515 GENTZIK JEAN CLAUDE ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS                       83           83
520 BALLUAIS Nicolas AMADEUS       82                           82
520 BRIGNONE ALBERTO PODISTICA BUSCH   82                               82
520 GRASSIN Thierry INDIVIDUEL                   82               82
520 SOL Matthieu SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE OMNISPORTS     82                             82
520 SAURAT YVES FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE                       82           82
525 BOULANGER Jean-Philippe   INDIVIDUEL               30 51                 81
526 BOURLARD Nicolas   CE CAL                 81                 81
526 GIORDANO Sergioh Ferberian's Nice                   81               81
526 MIGLIORE RMI PARIS 14                       81           81
529 PAILLERY Ludovic   INDIVIDUEL                 80                 80
529 VAXELAIRE PHILIPPE LA BRESSE                       80           80
531 BELLA JEREMY VISCACHA   10 69                             79
532 DESLANDES Laurent INDIVIDUEL                   79               79
532 FONTANA Vincent SAPEURS POMPIERS THOULE       79                           79
532 VEZZANI Eric   INDIVIDUEL                 79                 79
532 FRANCINEAU NICOLAS NEUVILLE SUR SAONE                       79           79
536 JULIAN Jean Pierre INDIVIDUEL       78                           78
536 LEUNSA KAMETCHA Hugues-Armel ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AMADEUS     78                             78
536 LAFONT THIERRY GRANS                       78           78
539 KUCZYNSKI GREGOR INDIVIDUEL               30   47               77
540 DELBART Benoit ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS/AC VALBONNE                   77               77
540 FONTI Jerome   INDIVIDUEL                 77                 77
540 ORLANDO Stphane SCHNEIDER       77                           77
540 VIAL ERIC CEVENNES TRAIL   77                               77
540 HOAREAU ALEXIS Petite-Ile                       77           77
545 DONGE David FOULEES CONTOISES                   76               76
545 GOSSET Flavien AMADEUS       76                           76
545 DESPREZ THOMAS MONTVERNIER                       76           76
548 LEFEVRE Laurent LES FADAS     35           24 15   1           75
549 FRANCIN Patrick THALES SPACE RUNNERS       1           74               75
549 VENTURINO Jean-Claude ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS       1         74                 75
551 ARAB David MENTON MARATHON     75                             75
551 CHAUVIN Guillaume   DEPARTEMENT 06                 75                 75
551 DEGIOVANNI MARCO ASD PODISTICA V   75                               75
551 LEJARD Kevin INDIVIDUEL       75                           75
555 BRECHET GUY BAGNAC SUR CELE                       74           74
556 CHIERICI HUBERT INDIVIDUEL               30 43                 73
557 LE MOAL Daniel VIRBAC     73                             73
557 SERRAT Frdric THALES SPACE RUNNERS       73                           73
557 LEFEBVRE JULIEN NEUFCHATEL HARDELOT                       73           73
560 GADZINSKI Gregory INDIVIDUEL                   72               72
560 POUJADE Thibault CS LA FCLAZ       72                           72
560 CAILLEAU MICKAEL LA BRESSE                       72           72
563 DI STASO Stphane SOW SPORT     71                             71
563 FAUST Johannes INDIVIDUEL                   71               71
563 MURAT LAURENT INDIVIDUEL   71                               71
563 SCHROEDER Bruno Willy INDIVIDUEL       71                           71
563 CAMM JEAN PIERRE MARSEILLE 08                       71           71
568 ALLAIN YOHANN COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS                       40         30 70
569 COOLS Mickael INDIVIDUEL     70                             70
569 PIERREDON RONAN CEVENNES TRAIL   70                               70
569 REIZER Mathieu AMADEUS       70                           70
569 FONTANILLE VINCENT SEVRES                       70           70
573 ARIBAUD Julien BBH       69                           69
573 PONS IVO INDIVIDUEL   69                               69
573 SCARDINO Victor INDIVIDUEL                   69               69
573 GONIN CYRIL ST HILAIRE DE BRENS                       69           69
577 CHOSSON Pascal   INDIVIDUEL                 68                 68
577 DE LA BRETEQUE Christophe INDIVIDUEL     68