Challenge Nature 2016 - Femmes
Clt Nom Prnom club Casterino Breil Moulinet TBA Falicon Blausasc Cipires KV La Colmiane Valberg Escouissier Vesubie Per Cami Sospel Tende St Jeannet Bonus Bnvoles TOTAL
1 CARRILLO CHRISTEL AC VALBONNE       170           185 185 158   200   185 30 1113
2 BACILE AUDREY VESUBIE TRAIL C   160   138       30 163 162   98   161   152 30 1094
3 PITOUT Florence RUN TRAIL SOSPEL     151 109       30 138 144 152 74   154   136 30 1044
4 BODE JOELLE INDIVIDUEL               30 152 153 162 119   162   148 30 956
5 BELIA Isabelle ASPTT NICE     158           161 161   136   167   160   943
6 EUGENE TURQUOISE-OCEA ASPTT NICE   170 175         45     175     185   175   925
7 CHARLON Marlne INDIVIDUEL     159           159 154       164   142   778
8 SAHUGUET Mathilde BIOT AC     185               200 159       170 30 744
9 KOBOR AURELIA CAP D'AIL MACAD   167 165         30 170   170             702
10 LEDIEU Justine ERA ANTBES       164         162   165         155   646
11 REGAT Aude INDIVIDUEL     149 127           138       151       565
12 LORVELLEC KARINE MENTON MARATHON   162           40           175   167   544
13 MERCIER Sandrine INDIVIDUEL     138 90           143       149       520
14 BOVIS Virginie INDIVIDUEL     152           140     86       132   510
15 NAKACHE Maryline ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS/AC VALBONNE                   170       170   165   505
16 DENNER Sophie COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE                 167 175   142           484
17 PICOT Muriel INDIVIDUEL     162           158             161   481
18 BARBOSA ELISABETH AMADEUS   159 163           154                 476
19 NOBAR MARTINE ST PAUL LA COLL   153 155           155                 463
20 LEPETIT Mathilde INDIVIDUEL                 145   160         154   459
21 LICARI STEPHANIE SOPROBAT TEAM   143 144           137                 424
22 BILLON-RASCLE NATHALIE FFA US CAGNES                 150   156 104           410
23 GINOUVES Amandine ASPTT NICE                 200             200   400
24 CARMINO SYLVIE ASPTTI NICE                 139   155 101           395
25 CAPRICCI Mylne INDIVIDUEL       101           142           137   380
26 DEWALLE CHRISTEL ASJ74 / TEAM AD   200                   175           375
27 LE VAILLANT Virginie AMSLF Oxubii                   200   157           357
28 MANNIC CELINE INDIVIDUEL                 175   167             342
29 BAUDOUIN Stephanie INDIVIDUEL     148         30 153                 331
30 HERIN Laurence INDIVIDUEL                           165   164   329
31 DUCHER Gaele AMSL FREJUS                   163           162   325
32 CALCAGNO Isabelle RUN&TRAIL SOSPEL     161             157               318
33 LEBLANC MARTIN MARIANNE ATHLETIC VALLER   165                   151           316
34 BEAUREGARD Diana ERA ANTIBES       151       30   134               315
35 COULON Gwnalle ASPTT NICE     160                         153   313
35 PASTOR Sandrine INDIVIDUEL     157                         156   313
37 CARRERE AUDREY AMADEUS                 149   159             308
37 MEGALLY Alexandra AMADEUS       148                   160       308
39 GIRAUD Magali INDIVIDUEL                   148       157       305
40 AZOUZ Nadia BIOT AC       78             158 67           303
41 FERRARA Magalie ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS       126       30   141               297
42 ARNOTT JOELLE ST PAUL LA COLL   151 146                             297
43 DI SARIO Laura SPIRIDON/TEAM PANETTONE     132             132   27           291
44 DALMASSO Lucette INDIVIDUEL       134         157                 291
45 HOUARA Nadia Spiridon asptt                 143 145               288
46 BALTHAZARD Virginie THALES SPACE RUNNERS       136         151                 287
47 TEMMAR Cecile INDIVIDUEL     137                     148       285
48 REUTLINGER NASSIMA ANTIBES                       126       157   283
49 RICHARD CARINNE PARIS 13                       123       159   282
50 MAXIMILIEN Dorothe MORNING RUN     156 124                           280
51 BOUFFIER Christine INDIVIDUEL                 135 133               268
52 PINSARD Elisa INDIVIDUEL       114         148                 262
53 BERGERET Agns INDIVIDUEL       117                       144   261
54 DUCHANGE Agns INDIVIDUEL       107                   152       259
55 LAROSE Graldine INDIVIDUEL     153                 102           255
56 BOUTHIER Muriel AMADEUS       106         147                 253
57 BLANCHIN Audrey ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AMADEUS     143 108                           251
58 HAYLES Monika INDIVIDUEL                     157 89           246
59 CARON Nathalie COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       115               120           235
60 CHENEVAL Florence STADE LAURENTIN ATHLTISME       92                       139   231
61 BASTIEN DBORAH CAGNES SUR MER                 141     88           229
62 CAYUELA CORINNE CAP D'AIL MACAD   144   79                           223
63 DULAC Catherine TRAIL POUR TOUS     145 72                           217
64 LAFFONT Karine CovenTRI                 185               30 215
65 VOGADE Marie MENTON MARATHON       154       30                 30 214
65 LAFAY Elodie VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06     170                           30 200
66 BESSON Lucile ENDURANCE SHOP ANNECY/OSS       200                           200
66 LAFAYE CLINE UGINE                       200           200
66 ULMANN DAPHNEE INDIVIDUEL     200                             200
69 MASCARELLI Genevieve CAVIGAL NICE                 146     53           199
70 MALLET EMMANUELLE INDIVIDUEL   164                             30 194
71 RAOUL Sylvie AC CANNES       103               90           193
72 SAUZEAU-CHANELET ANNE-LAURE NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *               30   159               189
73 FERRATO AMANDINE MALATAVERNE                       185           185
73 PETIT ELISABETH DRAGUIGNAN TRIA   185                               185
73 SCHEINER Perrine TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP13/ MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB       185                           185
76 BEAUVILLE EMMANUELLE NICE TRIATHLON   175                               175
76 PITZINI Loriane COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       175                           175
78 BRISCHEN Karine INDIVIDUEL                   140             30 170
79 VITTET ANNE-SOPHIE BRENS                       170           170
80 GEOFFRAY CLMENTINE AMBRONAY                       167           167
80 HENICHERI Fathia TEAM COURIR AU FMININ       167                           167
80 ONEA ADRIANA INDIVIDUEL     167                             167
80 PATAT Christine INDIVIDUEL                   167               167
84 DE BREMOY Aurlie INDIVIDUEL       165                           165
84 JAMSIN LUCIE ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS                       165           165
84 JONES Aurlie INDIVIDUEL                   165               165
84 KAH Fabienne INDIVIDUEL                 165                 165
88 BAUDOUX CORALIE SUIPPES                       164           164
88 BOTTARO Vronique cpg                 164                 164
88 CASERO Karen INDIVIDUEL                     164             164
88 DARDOUILLET Sophie AMSL FREJUS                   164               164
88 DOLLEANS-BAUD Cline INDIVIDUEL     164                             164
93 ALCARAZ Mandy CLES GARDANNE                               163   163
93 BONNEL CANDICE ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE                       163           163
93 LISTON JJ INDIVIDUEL       163                           163
93 ROUSSEAU ELODIE TEAM FARTLECK   163                               163
93 RUAUX Laura INDIVIDUEL                     163             163
93 TCHILINGUIRIAN Clothilde TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE                           163       163
99 BLANC FLORENCE CADENET                       162           162
99 LEVIONNOIS Isabel TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       162                           162
101 DELAGE MARION PARIS 18                       161           161
101 MURIS Myriam TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       161                           161
101 NOWAK BEATA INDIVIDUEL   161                               161
101 STILLITANO Cecilia INDIVIDUEL                     161             161
105 JOSSE Sylvie SAINT PAUL-LA COLLE TRI                 160                 160
105 PLACE MARINE GANNAT                       160           160
105 POLGE DE COMBRET Juliette INDIVIDUEL       160                           160
105 SOARES DIAS Tania INDIVIDUEL                   160               160
109 BLONDEAU Virginie INDIVIDUEL       159                           159
109 LERAIS Valerie INDIVIDUEL                           159       159
111 MARCON Francine INDIVIDUEL                               158   158
111 MASSIP CHANTAL AIR FRANCE   158                               158
111 OSTLER Catherine INDIVIDUEL       158                           158
111 PELL Amandine INDIVIDUEL                   158               158
111 REYNAUD MARTINEZ Magali FC BARBENTANE                           158       158
116 JEAN Solange SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR     127         30                   157
117 BROGLIO CELINE AMSL FREJUS   157                               157
117 QUEMY Cline COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       157                           157
119 BOUZON Anouk INDIVIDUEL       156                           156
119 GOREINI Corinne INDIVIDUEL                   156               156
119 GRENOT PAOLA gugncourt                       156           156
119 ROUX CRISTELLE CEVENNES TRAIL   156                               156
119 SIREYJOL Carine INDIVIDUEL                           156       156
119 VIEZ Marie asptt nice                 156                 156
125 BOUET NATHALIE GIGEAN                       155           155
125 BOULARES Odete INDIVIDUEL                           155       155
125 DESLANDES Marie-Claude AMSL FREJUS                   155               155
125 VAILLIER Clmence BESANON TRIATHLON       155                           155
125 WYSS INGRID CEVENNES TRAIL   155                               155
130 BOURELLI CHRISTINE CEVENNES TRAIL   154                               154
130 DEPLANCHE LAURA Saint jean de maurienne                       154           154
130 RIOU Sophie DATCHARUN     154                             154
130 ZURAWSKI KELLY INDIVIDUEL                     154             154
134 ALZIEU Virginie INDIVIDUEL                     153             153
134 FRACHET Valrie SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE OMNISPORT       153                           153
134 KUJAWSKI ISABELLE LA FARLEDE                       153           153
134 ROSSO Celine MACADAM ANTIBES                           153       153
138 DEQUIDT CLINE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ                       152           152
138 DUBREUIL Alexandra INDIVIDUEL                   152               152
138 GIRAUD Linda COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       152                           152
138 OMER-DECUGIS CLOTIDE INDIVIDUEL   152                               152
142 AFFRE Roxane INDIVIDUEL                               151   151
142 GIL LAETITIA SPIRIDON CA                     151             151
142 LEFRANC Catherine COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY                   151               151
145 CROS Claire RUN&TRAIL SOSPEL     150                             150
145 FABRE Isabelle Trail Entre Elles                   150               150
145 MASS Valrie INDIVIDUEL                     150             150
145 SANDRI BRIGITTE CEVENNES TRAIL   150                               150
145 VARIS Stella ASOA                               150   150
145 VERNOUX-AVANZATI Marlene INDIVIDUEL                           150       150
145 VIORT MAUNIER MARJORIE LE THORONET                       150           150
145 WEISHAUS Virginie MENTON MARATHON       150                           150
153 CHARBONNIER VRNE MONTPELLIER                       149           149
153 GALLUZZO Heidi INDIVIDUEL       149                           149
153 LEFRANC Veronique INDIVIDUEL                   149               149
153 MASCI nataly INDIVIDUEL                     149             149
153 PIPONIOT-LAROCHE Marion INDIVIDUEL                               149   149
153 VAN DRIESSCHE CATHERINE INDIVIDUEL   149                               149
159 DEROUBAIX DELPHINE INDIVIDUEL   148                               148
159 LATIL CELINE Le Thoronet                       148           148
159 NOIROT nathalie INDIVIDUEL                     148             148
162 ANNEMETTE SKOV Slagelse                       147           147
162 BRAUD Cline AMICALEMENT COACH       147                           147
162 BOURG Delphine INDIVIDUEL                           147       147
162 DEMICHELIS Alixia ST PAUL-LA COLLE TRIATHLON     147                             147
162 DEPETRIS Estelle INDIVIDUEL                               147   147
162 PEPINO SILVIA A.S.D. DRAGONER   147                               147
162 SOUCY Karine INDIVIDUEL                   147               147
169 BELARIBI Laure INDIVIDUEL       146                           146
169 DECOUT BERANGERE INDIVIDUEL   146                               146
169 GACHE Maelane INDIVIDUEL                               146   146
169 MATAR Joanna AC VALBONNE                   146               146
169 SAID CLARISSE WIDENSOLEN                       146           146
174 DE SMET FREYA CEVENNES TRAIL   145                               145
174 HATIOUECHE Yasmina INDIVIDUEL       145                           145
174 LEPORALE FLORIANNE ST PIERRE D ALBIGNY                       145           145
174 MICHEL Virginie INDIVIDUEL                               145   145
178 DELETRAZ Marielle TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       144                           144
178 LEPETIT Florence INDIVIDUEL                 144                 144
178 PHAI PANG LAURIE NIMES                       144           144
181 CLEMENCE CATHERINE CORNIMONT                       143           143
181 HOF Marine INDIVIDUEL                               143   143
181 KARBOWSKI Judith INDIVIDUEL       143                           143
184 BONIFACE Christelle VIRBAC     142                             142
184 BUSATTO LYDIE CEVENNES TRAIL   142                               142
184 PERRIER Nathalie SPIRIDON C.A.                 142                 142
184 VIDIL Marina DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000       142                           142
188 BALAROT Alexandra COURIR AU FEMININ       141                         141
188 CHEVALIER NATHALIE INDIVIDUEL     141                             141
188 HENRIQUES LEONOR COLMAR                       141           141
188 LELOUP PATRICIA CA PUGET VILLE   141                               141
188 MEVEL Edwige INDIVIDUEL                               141   141
194 BOTTERO CATHERINE CA PUGET VILLE   140                               140
194 BUGUET Aurlie INDIVIDUEL       140                           140
194 COSTE HABIBA ST SYMPHORIEN SUR SAONE                       140           140
194 DORE Manon INDIVIDUEL                               140   140
194 ESTRIC Franoise HRAULT 34     140                             140
199 CAO Merilyn INDIVIDUEL     139                             139
199 DON PAILLISSE Sophie INDIVIDUEL                   139               139
199 LHEUREUX Stphanie MNAC       139                           139
199 TURBIAN MARIA MARSEILLE 08                       139           139
203 LASSALLE MLANIE SAINT JOSSE                       138           138
203 NEGRO Brigitte INDIVIDUEL                               138   138
205 BELLONE Laurence INDIVIDUEL                       107         30 137
206 BOUDOT Marianne INDIVIDUEL       137                           137
206 CHIAPPERO STEPHANIE FLAYOSC                       137           137
206 GIOIOSA Celine INDIVIDUEL                   137               137
209 DE LA BRETEQUE Carole INDIVIDUEL     136                             136
209 SANCHEZ Ayda INDIVIDUEL                   136               136
209 VAN RHYN Nathalie INDIVIDUEL                 136                 136
212 DAME Ccile Z-TRAILERZ       135                           135
212 DEVILLERS Nelly ERA ANTIBES                   135               135
212 LYBAERT Karel INDIVIDUEL                               135   135
212 NEYSSENSAS Batrice FOULES ROQUEBRUNOISES     135                             135
212 TRAMONI PERRINE ST LEU                       135           135
217 COQUILLARD Catherine INDIVIDUEL     134                             134
217 GASQUET Audile INDIVIDUEL                               134   134
217 LECLECH-MEYER KAREN CERGY                       134           134
220 DELOIRE Anne SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR     133                             133
220 FAVRIL Elodie DZRC       133                           133
220 LAVERNY FABIENNE LYON 09                       133           133
220 VUILLET Julie INDIVIDUEL                               133   133
224 DE MOEGEN Ariane DZRC       132                           132
224 WILLART CAMILLE BETHUNE                       132           132
226 DARIZCUREN Agns SUEZ EAU FRANCE       131                           131
226 LAHMER Fouzia SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON     131                             131
226 SANTINI Angelique Sian beou                   131               131
226 WATTEL MARIE LISE BUSSY ST GEORGES                       131           131
230 ATTILATI Charlotte INDIVIDUEL     130                             130
230 BOURGEACQ Franoise EPF ATHLETISME       130                           130
230 KAPPLER CHLO GRENOBLE                       130           130
230 NIKOLOVA Angelina INDIVIDUEL                   130               130
234 BARDELLONI Lori SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR     129                             129
234 BATES Helen INDIVIDUEL       129                           129
234 VIALLARD BRIGITTE AMBERT                       129           129
237 DUVAL Claire TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       128                           128
237 GRAS ELODIE ORMES                       128           128
237 SEGERIC Stphanie SOPROBAT TEAM     128                             128
240 LIBBRA SOPHIE PUGET VILLE                       127           127
241 GAZAGNE Stphanie INDIVIDUEL       82               44           126
242 ZAMPONI DONGE Stephanie SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR     126                             126
243 LE GALLAIS Kristell INDIVIDUEL       125                           125
243 TSCHAMPER KELLY ST ETIENNE DE TINEE                       125           125
245 TURPIN CAROLINE La Gaude                       124           124
246 MUNOZ Franoise LES FADAS 2       123                           123
247 MECHERI Ninon TEAM COURIR AU FEMININ       122                           122
247 REGENT ANNE verlinghem                       122           122
249 MAURY Blandine CORCY ENDURANCE       121                           121
249 RICHARD MARJORIE ST DIE DES VOSGES                       121           121
251 BARANOWSKI Nathalie MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC       120                           120
252 PERIN Olivia INDIVIDUEL       89       30                   119
253 REES Helen INDIVIDUEL       119                           119
254 DEMANGE MICHELLE CLEURIE                       118           118
254 TROESTER Cathy INDIVIDUEL       118                           118
256 REMY SYLVIANNE LA BRESSE                       117           117
257 MARLOIS Alice INDIVIDUEL       116                           116
257 PROST CLAIRE BAGNOLS SUR CEZE                       116           116
259 LANES Sophie ESPERANCE ANTIBES       85                         30 115
260 PUSSET SARAH ST JULIEN MONT DENIS                       115           115
261 CART-GRANDJEAN HLNE PARIS 05                       114           114
262 CERRI Elsa INDIVIDUEL       113                           113
262 YAPOUDJIAN ALICE REGUSSE                       113           113
264 MADDALENA ANNE-MARIE ST MARTIN VESUBIE                       112           112
264 RUBIO Sandra MENTON MARATHON       112                           112
266 DEVISMES Claire GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB       111                           111
266 ROUSSEAU YVONNE DUN SUR AURON                       111           111
268 CARRET LYDIE AUVERS SUR OISE                       110           110
268 PHANATZIS Nina INDIVIDUEL       110                           110
270 JOSSEC HELENE INDIVIDUEL               30       79           109
271 BRUNET MARIE-LINE CAGNES SUR MER                       109           109
272 PARISOT ALIZEE FREJUS                       108           108
273 RAT ELODIE MORBIER                       106           106
274 GELLY Ccile AMADEUS       105                           105
274 GUILLAUMOT ORIANE Montpellier                       105           105
276 DOMAINE Valrie INDIVIDUEL       104                           104
277 BLANCHARD LAURE ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE                       103           103
278 REIG Delphine PASSEPARTOUT       102                           102
279 LARGUIER ODILE FORCALQUEIRET                       100           100
279 PLAUT Virginie INDIVIDUEL       100                           100
281 DUVALL Jean INDIVIDUEL       99                           99
281 LAFONT NADINE GRANS                       99           99
283 CRESPEL RIGAULT Anne INDIVIDUEL       98                           98
284 CATANIA Chrystelle TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS       97                           97
284 RIOU--BNARD CLARA MANOSQUE                       97           97
286 GIRARD SYLVIE BIARRITZ                       96           96
286 RICHARD Isabelle TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       96                           96
288 PONTABRY BRENGRE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN                       95           95
288 VERRIER Caroline TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       95                           95
290 BOURG AMLIE ANNECY                       94           94
290 DELETRAZ Claude Jeanne TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE       94                           94
292 AUPETIT Sophie PESSAC TRIATHLON       93                           93
292 SAUNIER CAROLINE Vintimille                       93           93
294 LEBRIS DOMINIQUE LA ROCHE SUR FORON                       92           92
295 FLAVENOT Francine COURIR OU FEMININ       91                           91
295 LUCATS ROSELINE AGEN                       91           91
297 KERROS Dany COURIR A PLOUDAL       88                           88
299 CROSNIER SYLVIE ORMES                       87           87
299 MONNEUSE Catherine AC CANNES       87                           87
301 GUEROIS Catherine INDIVIDUEL       86                           86
302 JUNTER MANUELLA ROUEN                       85           85
303 FREDY CAROLE NOGENT SUR MARNE                       84           84
303 MONGENOT Sverine INDIVIDUEL       84                           84
305 BIAT CAROLE LE TOUQUET                       83           83
305 FOURRIQUES Magali INDIVIDUEL       83                           83
307 PAULMIER Christine TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS       52       30                   82
308 CLAVAUD DOMINIQUE AUCH                       82           82
309 CAPUTO VALENTINA MONACO                       81           81
309 GHIO Virginie MNAC       81                           81
311 BALLAND FANNY REMIREMONT                       80           80
311 NGUYEN Julie VGA ATTICHY       80                           80
313 AUDIBERT Stphanie INDIVIDUEL       45               34           79
313 BERTELOOT Sophie INDIVIDUEL       49       30                   79
315 BILBAULT HLOSE CHARENTON LE PONT                       78           78
316 REYNAUD Suzanne MNAC       77                           77
316 ROHNER SABINE luxembourg                       77           77
318 LOTTE LAURNE NICE                       76           76
318 MOSTEIRO Laurence MONTAGNE CLUB VSUBIEN ITGA       76                           76
320 CLMENT Mathilde LES SOPHIES       75                           75
320 MARQUIE INES TOULOUSE                       75           75
322 LIPUMA Justine LES SOPHIES       74                           74
323 BOURG SUZANNE Annecy                       73           73
323 LITOT Helene STADE LAURENT       73                           73
325 GIMENEZ MARINE NICE                       72           72
326 CARMENTRAN Agns INDIVIDUEL       71                           71
326 GASS CORINNE STE MARGUERITE                       71           71
328 CAUCHI CINDY TOULON                       70           70
328 KACZMAREK Jacqueline INDIVIDUEL       70                           70
328 RAIBAUT VALRIE Team Raibaut               70                   70
331 IDIR Laetitia INDIVIDUEL       69                           69
331 SNAIDERO CELINE le cannet                       69           69
333 MARTINEZ Cline INDIVIDUEL       68                           68
333 TOUBA BLANDINE PARIS 14                       68           68
335 RIOU Katia AMADEUS       67                           67
336 BOTTIER VALERIE NICE                       66           66
336 PELLOUX PRAYER Christelle INDIVIDUEL       66                           66
338 BERTRAND Muriel COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       35       30                   65
339 BOISSELIER BRIGITTE LE CANNET                       65           65
339 NOBLE Charlne SUEZ EAU FRANCE       65                           65
341 BAUCHE ANNE-SOPHIE BORDEAUX                       64           64
341 BONFIGLIO Agns INDIVIDUEL       64                           64
343 FOUDIN SANDRINE PARIS 17                       63           63
343 JANOTTIN Marie Aline SUEZ EAU FRANCE       63                           63
345 PELISSIER VIRGINIE TOULON                       62           62
345 SUDARSKIS Delphine INDIVIDUEL       62                           62
347 LERRIGO MYRIAM MANOSQUE                       61           61
347 SCHREIBER BALDET Winni TPG GRASSE       61                           61
349 BONHOMME SOPHIE Team Trail Twinner Cap 3000               30                 30 60
349 JACQUES KARYNA UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ               30                 30 60
351 BOUDJELIDA Nora INDIVIDUEL       60                           60
351 GNIRS KIRSTEN Paris                       60           60
353 CHAUVEAU SYLVIE PARIS 14                       59           59
353 GUIMARD Valrie INDIVIDUEL       59                           59
355 GOMART JACQUET BLANDINE ST MAXIMIN LA STE BAUME                       58           58
355 MERLO Sophie ERA ANTIBES       58                           58
357 JABRI AHMA Frejus                       57           57
357 RISTORTO Virginie GONFA'RUN       57                           57
359 BAUDY Sylvie ATHLETIC VALLEROIS       26       30                   56
360 HERRY GAELLE LANDERNEAU                       56           56
360 JOLY Catherine MORNING RUN       56                           56
362 CHEVALLEY SVERINE THYEZ                       55           55
362 LESAGE Isabelle MNAC       55                           55
362 MEDEROS MARIA TEAM ALPI MERCANTOUR               55                   55
365 POIROT NATHALIE LA BRESSE                       54           54
365 ROUG Bernadette INDIVIDUEL       54                           54
367 LAMBERT Martine BOBST LYON SPORT       53                           53
368 BERNARD FABIENNE CAGNES SUR MER                       52           52
369 BOURGOIN Patricia INDIVIDUEL       21       30                   51
370 PARUSSOLO KARINE SAO PAULO                       51           51
370 VERG Sylvie INDIVIDUEL       51                           51
372 DELAFOND SOLENE PARIS 07                       50           50
372 FARGEOT-DUVERG Christine INDIVIDUEL       50                           50
374 FIUMARA FEDERICA CAP D AIL                       49           49
375 GUILLAUME LAURENCE ANGERS                       48           48
375 ORLANDINI Catherine AMSLF       48                           48
377 BIRAS ANNE MARIE BAILLARGUES                       47           47
377 HOULOT Corinne PASSPARTOUT       47                           47
379 EXBRAYAT LAURENCE MARSEILLE 08                       46           46
379 MILINOVIC Mat INDIVIDUEL       46                           46
381 ROUDSOVSKY BEATRICE BARCELONNETTE                       45           45
382 COLLONGE SANDRINE TRISTARS CANNES       44                           44
383 BATOZ Delphine AIX ATHLE PROVENCE       43                           43
383 SENEE CLINE PARIS 14                       43           43
385 GULLIVER Mlanie INDIVIDUEL       42                           42
385 SLUZALEK JOANNA Lige                       42           42
387 ADLOFF Maude INDIVIDUEL       41                           41
387 STAGNARO CLAIRE MOUANS SARTOUX                       41           41
389 MASSART CECILE NICE                       40           40
389 ROUDIER Anne INDIVIDUEL       40                           40
391 ADLOFF Claude INDIVIDUEL       39                           39
391 BURAIS DOMINIQUE ST LAURENT DU VAR                       39           39
393 AUBLIN Stphanie INDIVIDUEL       38                           38
393 RODRIGUEZ NADIA ST LAURENT DU VAR                       38           38
395 BOZZANO Vanessa ERA ANTIBES       37                           37
395 MACHIN MAGALI VENEUX LES SABLONS                       37           37
397 DUCLOS NATHALIE MONTPELLIER                       36           36
397 MONIN Martine INDIVIDUEL       36                           36
399 ADAM ELODIE CHAVANAY                       35           35
399 HEULLUY HLNE Team Dietnperf Nutrition               35                   35
401 LAROCHE Marielle LES FADAS 2       34                           34
402 HEBERT BATRICE AYSE                       33           33
402 LEJEUNE MICHEL Alice LES FADAS 2       33                           33
404 ALFONSO Lysiane ALTICOEUR       32                           32
404 KAFEYAN DENISE LYON 06                       32           32
406 HERNANDEZ KARINA LA HAIE FOUASSIERE                       31           31
406 LSING Kathrin INDIVIDUEL       31                           31
408 Crouin Caroline INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
408 AIME ALEXANDRINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 BARONE CHRISTINE PIERREFEU DU VAR                       30           30
408 BAUD DOLLEANS Cline INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
408 BORG VIRGINIE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 CHAFINO ISABELLE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 CHAN sigrid INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
408 CHAPELET KATIA INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 Chiaraviglio Anglique INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
408 CLAUDEL Nadege INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 CORNILLON VERONIQUE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30                   30
408 COTTEAUX PATRICIA INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 CRESSEND Marie Paule INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 CUILLERE   INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 DAGUET INGRID INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 DANIEL CELIA VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30                   30
408 DONADEI ISABELLE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 DONADEY Isabelle INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
408 DOREL Bernadette INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
408 DURBAN MARINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 FIORE IRENE DATCHARUN               30                   30
408 FLAYAC ADELINE ASOA               30                   30
408 FRASIER LESLIE Team Alpi Mercantour               30                   30
408 GABORIAU   INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 GIMELLO KARINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 Guyomard Solne INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
408 jobert Julie INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
408 LEDUEY CELIE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 LOMBARDO SABINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 LUCIO HLNE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 MARCONNET   ASOA               30                   30
408 MARTIN   INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 MASSON PAULINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 MONTOYA CATHERINE ASPTT NICE               30                   30
408 NGA MVONDO MARIE MICHELE CANAL 4.3 DRAP               30                   30
408 PLANCQ DEBORAH INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 PLANTEY Fanny INDIVIDUEL       30                           30
408 RAMIN FABIENNE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 RAOUX MARIE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 RIPOLL NE MANIE PASCALE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 ROCCHI NATHALIE Genepi Nutrition               30                   30
408 SCAGLIA LAATRA INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 TORNESI MARIE-LINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 Torres Isabel INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
408 WIART SARAH INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
408 WINTER Shirley INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
454 PRION Virginie TRAILEURS MLH       29                           29
545 TORNABENE ESTHER POMMIERS LA PLACETTE                       29           29
456 ARINAL Coraline TRAILEURS MLH       28                           28
456 ZERARI AICHA VILLEPINTE                       28           28
458 JOUATTE Jessica INDIVIDUEL       27                           27
459 TEICHMAN FLORENCE CHAMONIX MONT BLANC                       26           26
460 BONNAVAL Delphine ATHLETIC VALLEROIS       25                           25
460 SENE DENISE goiania                       25           25
462 MAHER MERIEM LEVENS                       24           24
462 REMPENAUX Jessica INDIVIDUEL       24                           24
464 GUEDOU Anne-Claire INDIVIDUEL       23                           23
465 HERSARD Audrey INDIVIDUEL       22                           22
466 RUYSSEN Stphanie INDIVIDUEL       20                           20
467 LEENKNEGT Chantal TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS       19                           19
468 PETERSEN Mette INDIVIDUEL       18                           18
469 MARTINEZ Alice CORBAS RUNNING       17                           17
470 MAGNOLOUX Laury INDIVIDUEL       16                           16
471 ROCHON Christelle INDIVIDUEL       15                           15