Challenge Nature 2015 - Hommes
Clt Nom Prnom club Cast Bre TBA Esc Blau Gra KV Colm Valb Esco Ves Sosp Gorb Sjea Bonus Bnvoles TOTAL
1 BESNARD GUILLAUME VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB   200     185 200                   585
2 REYNAUD Thierry TRISTARS DE CANNES   137 130   154 162                   583
3 DARNEY Olivier ASPTT NICE     185   175 185                   545
4 CALCAGNO Patrick RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL   158 158   164                     480
5 OEHLER Jonathan POMPIER MONACO   143 159     170                   472
6 GINGREAU FREDERIC BESPOKE FITNESS   135 86     155                   376
7 ABRY GUILLAUME ASPTT NICE   175     170                   30 375
8 SPIES HANS BLAUSASC TRAIL   163 146                       30 339
9 FREDIANI GILLES VESUBIE TRAIL C   167     163                     330
10 AUFRANC GERALD INDIVIDUEL   79     103 144                   326
11 SIMON LAURENT           156 163                   319
12 GOURNAY STEPHANE C'ROC MONTAGNE   154     157                     311
13 LOQUES SEBASTIEN INDIVIDUEL   99 69   142                     310
14 DOLLET FREDERIC RUN AND TRAIL M   151     159                     310
15 PIRSON Laurent       148     153                   301
16 BARRANGER Emmanuel BEAULIEU ENDURANCE COACHING         146 154                   300
16 JOFFART Laurent AMADEUS     143     157                   300
18 BIHANNIC JEAN VINCENT ASPTT   124     145                   30 299
19 VILTROUVE EMMANUEL INDIVIDUEL   132     162                     294
20 MONET YVES INDIVIDUEL   142 147                         289
21 RIGAULT NICOLAS INDIVIDUEL   140     141                     281
22 GILLET ROMAIN           127 152                   279
23 DUCLOUX Richard AC VALBONNE         136 137                   273
24 DAVOURIE EMMANUEL           128 139                   267
25 GABORIT Alexandre       118     141                   259
25 MOUROT NICOLAS TEAM CLANS VTT   145 114                         259
27 CIANELLI Jean Jacques MIDAS LA GAUDE   129 122                         251
28 SOULIE DIDIER BIOT AC   141 109                         250
29 MARI JEAN-EMMANUEL SPIRIDON CA   48     100 92                   240
30 MACCARI Maurice       105     134                   239
31 HUYLEBROECK JULIEN STADE LAURENTIN   113     125                     238
32 TROUVEL DIDIER INDIVIDUEL   101     133                     234
33 JEUNEMAITRE Philippe CAP DAIL MACADAM         107 125                   232
34 MORIN JEAN-BENOIT STAPS NICE   147 79                         226
35 CARON JEAN-PAUL COURIR PAYS DE   100     124                     224
36 GOUMOT FREDERIC COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE   117 72                       30 219
37 ROUBEIX JEAN-PHILIPPE BIOT AC   107     110                     217
38 LAPOUBLE Julien       76   131                     207
38 ROBERT Raphael CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON     90   117                     207
40 CARLINO ANTOINE THALES SPACE RU   106       100                   206
40 PATEAU Michael THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     68     138                   206
42 JACINTO MICKAEL DATCHARUN   110     92                     202
43 DODET Laurent ERA ANTIBES     200                         200
43 TRAUB ALEXIS           200                     200
45 PILLA FLORENT INDIVIDUEL   112 82                         194
46 MAULNY CHRISTOPHE BIOT AC   89 103                         192
47 GIOVANNACCI ARNAUD TOBESPORT   71     114                     185
48 SPAGNOL GILLES BE GREEN NICE   185                           185
49 DI SANDRO Frederick COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE   98 52                       30 180
50 CORONA Claude VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB   105 75                         180
51 BAUDIER LAURENT INDIVIDUEL   75       103                   178
52 KIELBOWICZ REGIS TRAIL BLAUSASC   146                         30 176
53 CROUIN Mickael TEAM SPORT CONSULTING     175                         175
53 FRANCO Loc             175                   175
55 LECOMTE Eric CG06         85 89                   174
56 LENOBLE Philippe       24     149                   173
57 JIMENEZ Manuel ALTITRAIL ST RAPHAEL     170                         170
57 MARTEL CYRIL INDIVIDUEL   170                           170
59 KHALKHAL BORIS IBM LA GAUDE   49 1   118                     168
60 DEBETTE Florian             167                   167
60 DUBOIS CEDRICK           167                     167
60 PERES Geoffrey ERA ANTIBES     167                         167
63 BAUDELOCQUE Guillaume CA BALMA     165                         165
63 CAMUS SYLVAIN           165                     165
63 DOMBROWSKI Stephane STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME           165                   165
63 SNICK JEROEN VISCACHA   165                           165
67 CHATRON Thierry TEAM TECNICA TRAIL     164                         164
67 LOUBET Romain             164                   164
67 MANSI LEONARDO ASD MOVICOAST   164                           164
70 BARS YANN INDIVIDUEL   162 1                         163
71 DROGOUL Dorian       163                         163
72 DONGUY Lionel LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE     162                         162
73 CHRISTOPHE LAURENT           84 77                   161
74 AMALBERTI EMILIANO INDIVIDUEL   161                           161
74 HALICKI Yannick             161                   161
74 MARTIN GUILLAUME           161                     161
74 SANDER Nicolas GAC     161                         161
78 CODA David TEAM ENDURANCE 06     160                         160
78 LESNY OIVIER MENTON MARATHON   160                           160
78 MOSTEIRO Frank             160                   160
78 TORTORA FREDERIC           160                     160
82 BROUSTE Baptiste             159                   159
82 DOROGI LEVENTE TEAM CHULLANKA   159                           159
84 FAGES-TAFANELLI ERIC           158                     158
84 GROS Frederic             158                   158
86 LEJEUNE MICHAEL ASPTT NICE   157                           157
86 NATIVEL Joseph-Ginot COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE     157                         157
88 MAXIMILIEN Patrick UFOLEP           156                   156
88 MENANTEAU Yohann       156                         156
88 MINAZIO MATHIEU ONN   156                           156
91 MERIGEAU JEROME SERGE           155                     155
91 PARODI GILLES US CAGNES TRIAT   155                           155
91 SIMARD Yann CAF STRASBOURG     155                         155
94 CASO Marco CAP D'AIL MACADAM     154                         154
95 AEBERLI FABIEN CANAL 4.3 DRAP   153                           153
95 BROGLIO BENJAMIN           153                     153
95 GARBIL Olivier       153                         153
98 BERTELOOT JEREMIE LONGUENESSE NAT   152                           152
98 DADONE SEBASTIEN           152                     152
98 JAY Romain MARMOTAK     152                         152
101 LALEVEE Gerald       25     126                   151
101 PYTHOUD Rmy       1     150                   151
103 BENITA Denis             151                   151
103 GERMAIN Julien MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB     151                         151
103 RIBAUT ALAIN           151                     151
106 ALMANZA CHRISTOPHE SAINT MAXIMIN A   150                           150
106 MEZIAT Lionel FANATIK BLACK     150                         150
108 PAQUET NICOLAS           150                     150
109 DALFIN Charly       149                         149
109 FIORE LORENZO           149                     149
109 ROSSI MATTIA SPORTIFICATION   149                           149
112 DERAMCHI LAURENT INDIVIDUEL   148                           148
112 FLEURENTIN FABIEN           148                     148
112 VIGOUROUX Jean Noel             148                   148
115 BEL ROMAIN           147                     147
115 SOLIMEIS Michel NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME           147                   147
117 MOTTE VINCENT INDIVIDUEL   64       82                   146
118 HALLIFAX DANIEL US CAGNES TRIATHLON           146                   146
119 CIAIS Christophe VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB     145                         145
119 DRIN Guillaume AC VALBONNE           145                   145
121 GIULIANO ROBERT DATCHARUN   38     106                     144
122 DEMENGE SEBASTIEN MNAC   144                           144
122 GEGLON Francois BIOT AC     144                         144
122 SILVESTRI FRANCOIS           144                     144
125 SCHMELTZER Olivier             143                   143
125 VIGOUROUX JEAN NOEL           143                     143
127 LEFEVRE Christophe             142                   142
127 ROSSI Patrick ALPHABAD     142                         142
129 KAH Fabrice IBM LA GAUDE     141                         141
130 BEDIER-DUMANOIR Brice POMPIER     140                         140
130 CARRASCO Cyrille             140                   140
130 MORO BASTIEN           140                     140
133 BONNET JULIEN INDIVIDUEL   139                           139
133 CANAL BENOIT           139                     139
133 PELMONT Francis CAF OISANS     139                         139
136 DUFOUR MAXIME VISCACHA   138                           138
136 LOMBARD Brice TEAM EXPERTRAIL     138                         138
136 MONCLIN STEPHANE           138                     138
139 AYMES SEBASTIEN STADE LAURENTIN   44     93                     137
140 JEANNET Michael EXPERTRAIL     137                         137
140 REAL CYRILLE           137                     137
142 DURAND Yvonnick       15     121                   136
143 BERGOGNE Laurent             136                   136
143 RENARD FRANCOIS VISCACHA   136                           136
143 SAFFIOTI Franck COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA     136                         136
146 BENARD JEAN FREDERIC           135                     135
146 BEVACQUA Joseph             135                   135
146 MALFATTI Jean-Baptiste       135                         135
149 LACROIX Thierry       134                         134
149 LITOT DAVID           134                     134
149 MIONET BRUNO SMAC   134                           134
152 CAZEROLLES Nicolas BIOT AC     133                         133
152 MAUBANT YOHANN ARKOPHARMA   133                           133
152 REGLER Ludovic             133                   133
155 ANKOUR Issam       3     129                   132
156 BROGLIO ALEXANDRE           132                     132
156 GARDIEN Xavier AMADEUS     132                         132
156 TROULLIER Antoine             132                   132
159 COLIN PASCAL INDIVIDUEL   131                           131
159 GESCHWINE Loc TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP BESANON     131                         131
159 OTMANI Jean Paul             131                   131
162 BERTRANY GILLES           130                     130
162 MATHIEU JEAN-MICHEL ASPTT NICE   130                           130
162 RIZZI Lucio             130                   130
165 JOER FRANCK INDIVIDUEL   46 1   82                     129
166 PERRAUDAT Cedric       9   120                     129
167 PITRAT Colin AMADEUS     129                         129
167 ROUX FABRINE           129                     129
169 CARLIER Julien ASPTT NICE           128                   128
169 DURANDEAU MATHIEU AMSL / OXUBII   128                           128
169 ROSSI Marc AMADEUS     128                         128
172 BARONE Anthony       127                         127
172 RONDELLI Eric POMPIER DE GRASSE           127                   127
172 VIALE LAURENT POMPIERS MENTON   127                           127
175 GACHAR Yassine       126                         126
175 LATIL AUGUSTIN           126                     126
175 MULET CHRISTOPHE INDIVIDUEL   126                           126
178 CHAPEY CYRIL INDIVIDUEL   125                           125
178 PASTOR Philippe       125                         125
180 D'OLIVEIRA Miguel             124                   124
180 LOUIS Guillaume SPORT CONSULTING TEAM     124                         124
182 CASSEZ SEBASTIEN SAPEUR POMPIER   53       70                   123
183 FAY Sbastien       123                         123
183 FOULON Bertrand             123                   123
183 GRYCAN MARCO INDIVIDUEL   123                           123
183 TUYPENS VINCENT           123                     123
187 FALICON RENAUD           122                     122
187 GENSAC Eric             122                   122
187 LEMESLE SEBASTIEN INDIVIDUEL   122                           122
190 GIORGI RAPHAEL           121                     121
190 THIBAUDAT Vincent TEAM RAIDLIGHT     121                         121
190 TORRE CHRISTIAN BLAUSASC TRAIL   121                           121
193 GRANDON Guillaume             120                   120
193 ROBERT Olivier SAINTE GENEVIVE SPORTS     120                         120
193 SUSINI GREGORY TRAIL ATHLITUDE   120                           120
196 DARBOIS ALEXANDRE           119                     119
196 GUIOT Vincent             119                   119
196 HONTAAS FABRICE INDIVIDUEL   119                           119
196 MURKO Oliver SAP LABS FRANCE     119                         119
200 DEOM JEAN ALEXANDRE INDIVIDUEL   33 1     84                   118
201 LANNEGRAND Jean AC CANNES     7   111                     118
202 ARNOULD Jean-Yves             118                   118
202 FALCO LUCIANO TRAIL RUNNER FI   118                           118
204 BOTTAROO Sebastien             117                   117
204 WELDIN Cedric ASP     117                         117
206 COELHO David             116                   116
206 GIUSEPPE ROVIDA           116                     116
206 LATOUR GREGORY TEAM DOUZALEUR   116                           116
206 PUGLIESE Romain TEAM SPORT CONSULTING     116                         116
210 CAZASSUS Frederic             115                   115
210 GUILLOCHON ARNAUD ASPTT NICE   115                           115
210 MONNIN DOMINIQUE           115                     115
210 PEIRANO Eric       115                         115
214 CONSAVELA SERGE DATCHARUN   27     87                     114
215 FARESIN Loris             114                   114
215 SICCARDI GIANMARCO INDIVIDUEL   114                           114
217 DUPORT Herv       1     112                   113
217 GALMAR Eric       18   95                     113
219 BERTOLINI RODOLPHE           113                     113
219 VECCHIE Gerald EDF           113                   113
219 VIALE Lucien ACCEB     113                         113
222 MIGNARI Alexandre BIOT AC     112                         112
222 PASKIEWIEZ SERGE           112                     112
224 MICHENEAU Patrick             111                   111
224 MIRETTI POLO CLANS VTT   111                           111
224 ROBIN David       111                         111
227 CHEREL David             110                   110
227 HALIMI Steve AMADEUS     110                         110
229 LAUNAY Mal             109                   109
229 MAHIEU ANTOINE           109                     109
229 PORTANERY NICOLAS CFA CARROS   109                           109
232 BASTELLO DANIEL           108                     108
232 GIRAUD THOMAS RUN AND TRAIL S   108                           108
232 ISAERT Christophe             108                   108
232 PALMESANI Etienne       108                         108
236 KERHORNOU THIERRY DATCHARUN   34 1     72                   107
237 MESSINA Jacques       1     106                   107
238 DUCREUX David       107                         107
238 VALLET David             107                   107
240 RODIO Roberto MARINA SPORTING RUNNING TEAM     106                         106
241 ANNE Thierry       1   104                     105
242 LUNATTI GILLES           105                     105
242 TUCCINARDI Christian             105                   105
244 BELIN DAVID AS POLICE CAGNE   104                           104
244 BEUNAICHE Franck MANE           104                   104
244 PRIMAUX Thierry ASRHV     104                         104
247 LARRAS Florian COV     1     102                   103
248 GAMBAUDO JEAN-PHILIPPE CLUB ALPIN FRAN   103                           103
249 CAMPODONICO NICOLAS           102                     102
249 LANOY Luc AC CANNES     102                         102
249 LICETTE BENOIT INDIVIDUEL   102                           102
252 FERRARI FRANCIS           101                     101
252 JUSTE Fredric       101                         101
252 ZANATTA Alan             101                   101
255 LAMECHE Maxime BIP BIP & COYOTE     100                         100
256 BAUER Pascal             99                   99
256 GILLI CHRISTIAN           99                     99
256 PACME Alexis THE CHEESECAKE LOVERS SOCIETY     99                         99
259 AMAURY Serge ERA ANTIBES     98                         98
259 HEBBINCKUYS Eric             98                   98
259 VENERE ERIC           98                     98
262 GUYOMARD Nicolas       1   96                     97
263 DUFLOT STEPHANE THALES SPACE RU   97                           97
263 FANTINO Lucien SPIRIDON           97                   97
263 MAHE DANIEL           97                     97
263 MARCHE Charles       97                         97
267 AGUZZI MARCO ASD SPORTIFICAT   96                           96
267 GARI Christophe       96                         96
267 GRONDIN Rene Jean Marc ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES           96                   96
270 CAMPAGNOLO Carlo             95                   95
270 HEISSER Eric ILL BRUCHE A LINGOLSHEIM     95                         95
270 WEHRLE JEROME GSEM TRIATHLON   95                           95
273 MANSOURI ABDEL DATCHARUN   19     75                     94
274 CESARI Robert EDF           94                   94
274 CHOPINEAUX CLAUDE BLAUSASC TRAIL   94                           94
274 DEMICHELIS ALEX           94                     94
274 MARTIN Dimitri ERA ANTIBES     94                         94
278 ROBIC VICTOR INDIVIDUEL   93                           93
278 ROMAN Eric       93                         93
278 TAINE Patrick             93                   93
281 TONI Benjamin       1     91                   92
282 BECKER BRUNO ASVM VAR MER   92                           92
282 ROUZIES Gautier       92                         92
284 ARENE EDOUARD BLAUSASC TRAIL   91                           91
284 FENECH JEAN CHARLES           91                     91
284 LAGARDERE Jerome AMADEUS     91                         91
287 BIGINI STEPHANE BLAUSASC TRAIL   90                           90
287 DOUTEAUD Thierry             90                   90
287 HERAT JRMIE           90                     90
290 FIORE JEAN PIERRE DATCHARUN   18     71                     89
290 TABET Samuel GALDERMA     1     88                   89
292 LUDWINSKI Jerome POMPIER     89                         89
292 VENTURINO JEAN-CLAUDE           89                     89
294 BERNARD Sylvain       88                         88
294 DUGUE JONATHAN COVENTRI   88                           88
294 LAMOUCHE ARNAUD           88                     88
297 PICOT Christophe       1     86                   87
298 EL HAMDAOUI Mostafa US CAMON           87                   87
298 ROUSSET Sebastien TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS     87                         87
298 SCIOLLA SERGIO ASD DRAGONERO   87                           87
301 BERTRAND Gregory       1     85                   86
302 FERRARI CHRISTOPHE AS MONACO   86                           86
302 TAINE PATRICK           86                     86
304 GATAULT NICOLAS CLANS VTT   85                           85
304 MERLIOT Olivier       85                         85
306 BIRSTEIN Edwin       84                         84
306 HELLY JEAN MARC CLUB 26 ALLAN   84                           84
308 GOURMAND Laurent             83                   83
308 HENNEBERT Rodrigue       83                         83
308 LILLU ANNIBALE BERGTEAM SALOMO   83                           83
308 RAIS OLIVIER           83                     83
312 FILLON David       1     81                   82
313 POUGIN JEAN FRANCOIS INDIVIDUEL   82                           82
314 DIOP Ismael       81                         81
314 LEPINTE JEAN MARC SPIRIDON CA   81                           81
314 ROBINET JEAN-MICHEL           81                     81
317 CEREA Emanuele SPIRIDON CA     1   79                     80
318 GADHI Raouf       80                         80
318 GARNIER Frdric             80                   80
318 GIORDANO ALESSANDRO SPORTIFICATION   80                           80
318 LE GAL THIERRY           80                     80
322 PUJANTE Jean Gael COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE     1   78                     79
323 GARNIER Christophe             79                   79
324 BOMPOIL Mikael ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES           78                   78
324 ESTEVAO JEAN-PASCAL DATCHARUN   78                           78
324 LE MEUR Gilles       78                         78
327 ELKONIN Alexander IRC     77                         77
327 HOCH BENJAMIN           77                     77
327 LEMESTROFF PIERRE VESUBIE TRAIL C   77                           77
330 BONFIGLIO FRANCOIS INDIVIDUEL   76                           76
330 JEANDEL THOMAS           76                     76
330 PUIG Frdric             76                   76
333 BATTINI Franois             74                   74
333 MARTINEZ VIVIAN BLAUSASC TRAIL   74                           74
333 PORCEL JEAN-MICHEL           74                     74
333 SERRAT Frederic THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     74                         74
337 CARDIN Nicolas             73                   73
337 EICHACKER Sandia       73                         73
337 PAYAN THIERRY           73                     73
337 RUIZ JEREMY TEAM TRAIL CAP   73                           73
341 LUTZ Nicolas       1     71                   72
342 BUENO MICHEL LA FOULEE DE GR   72                           72
342 GRIMAZ YVAN           72                     72
344 GELONI Christophe BIOT AC     71                         71
345 DUBREUCQ THOMAS INDIVIDUEL   70                           70
345 FANGET Mikael BIOT AC     70                         70
347 FARESIN Florio             69                   69
347 GARNIER PHILIPPE AMSL FREJUS/SAI   69                           69
349 KRAWCZYK STANISLAS INDIVIDUEL   68                           68
350 GHIO JEAN NOEL C'ROC MONTAGNE   67                           67
350 GUIGUES Christophe       67                         67
352 GIMENO Stephane SAP LABS FRANCE     66                         66
352 LAURRAIN HENRI AMSLF / OXUBII   66                           66
354 PAILLERY LUDOVIC INDIVIDUEL   65                           65
354 PEINADO Patrice       65                         65
356 MANAVIT Franck ASPTT     64                         64
357 ABRATE LUCA ASD DRAGONERO   63                           63
357 SEIGNARD Jean-Franois WARRIORS06     63                         63
359 CHIAPELLO SERGIO ASD DRAGONERO   62                           62
359 ORLANDO Stephane SCHNEIDER     62                         62
361 CAPIOMONT GILLES AS MONACO TRIAT   61                           61
361 ROSS Axel MONTAGNE CLUB VSUBIEN     61                         61
363 BOSC Guilhem THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     60                         60
363 CASTAGNO LIVIO S.D. BAUDENASCA   60                           60
365 CHAUDET CEDRIC ERAA   59                           59
365 LAREYRE Joel       59                         59
367 PEREZ ALAIN INDIVIDUEL   58                           58
367 VICENTE Wilfrid       58                         58
369 LITTERST Ludovic       57                         57
369 MAUFROID MICHEL VESUBIE TRAIL C   57                           57
371 CAPIOMONT ERIC INDIVIDUEL   56                           56
371 DHORNE Paul POLO TEAM     56                         56
373 BERTHELOT Thierry       55                         55
373 RUDIO RAYMOND INDIVIDUEL   55                           55
375 CATANIA Cyril BIOT AC     54                         54
375 MESSARA KADER HCN   54                           54
377 CARVALHO Damien TEAM MIAMI     53                         53
378 MOUROT JULES INDIVIDUEL   52                           52
379 DARTEVEL GAEL INDIVIDUEL   51                           51
379 RASCLE Jean-Baptiste AC VALBONNE     51                         51
381 SIMONNOT CORENTIN INDIVIDUEL   50                           50
381 TOURLOUSE Matthieu AMADEUS     50                         50
383 DHORNE Cyril HYRES TRIATHLON     49                         49
384 ALLARD Frederic IBM LA GAUDE     48                         48
385 SIROT JEAN-MARIE SPIRIDON CA   47                           47
385 VIOT Thomas SANARY CAP GARONNE     47                         47
387 WEBERT Jacques       46                         46
388 GIULIANO SILVIO PAM - GAMBE MOL   45                           45
388 MEURIC Francois       45                         45
390 ODIENNE Franck       44                         44
391 MONMARSON Aurlien       43                         43
391 SOMA MARIO ATLETICA FOSSAN   43                           43
393 JUILLARD ANTONIN INDIVIDUEL   41 1                         42
394 BEN BELGACEM Salim GENDARMERIE TOULON     42                         42
394 QUETTE PIERRE-MARC S/L ATHLETISME   42                           42
396 KERDELHU Jean Ren       41                         41
397 CHABANNIER PATRICE AMSLF / OXUBII   40                           40
397 PIGNEROL Antoine       40                         40
399 BERNELIN Hugo BIP BIP & COYOTE     39                         39
399 CHAPOLARD ALEXIS INDIVIDUEL   39                           39
401 DANVEL Morgan GALDERMA     38                         38
402 GABIGNON Steve       37                         37
402 RASTELLO THIERRY US CAGNES ATHLE   37                           37
404 GRAS GERARD INDIVIDUEL   36                           36
404 LANGARD Jean-Michel       36                         36
406 BERSIA STEPHANE TEAM DIETNPERF   35                           35
406 MOLIMARD Benoit       35                         35
408 FUSTIER Christophe       34                         34
409 CHARLOT Dominique COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE     33                         33
410 BAYART Benjamin       32                         32
410 PODVIN JOSEPH CC VENCE   32                           32
412 DURAND Cyril SAVA DANSES LATINES     31                         31
412 KAMEL DENIS AMSL FREJUS/SAI   31                           31
414 CHABIN PASCAL INDIVIDUEL   30                           30
414 CHABRIERE Freddy BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
414 GIORDANENGO Stphane BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
414 KARIMDJEE Babou       30                         30
414 LODETTI Rodolphe BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
414 MONTEUX Pierre                               30 30
414 PAYOT Jrmy BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
414 TARAUD Marc BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
422 CADOUR LOIC INDIVIDUEL   29                           29
422 THOMAS Vincent       29                         29
424 DIRACCA CHARLES GUIL TRAIL CLUB   28                           28
424 LECOURT Alexandre       28                         28
426 BARALE Jef       27                         27
427 BEN BELGACEM Sahir       26                         26
427 MASSIERA CHRISTOPHE INDIVIDUEL   26                           26
429 DERASSE LAURENT INDIVIDUEL   25                           25
430 FAUREAU GASTON CE ADISSEO   24                           24
431 BEYER Guy-Bernard       23                         23
431 LACOSTE PATRICE INDIVIDUEL   23                           23
433 FETTAR Rachid ASPTT COMPIEGNE     22                         22
433 LANZIANI FABRICE INDIVIDUEL   22                           22
435 BERTOLLE Stephane ASPTT COMPIEGNE     21                         21
435 PERRET CYRIL INDIVIDUEL   21                           21
437 DE GUIO Benoit ASPTT COMPIEGNE     20                         20
437 FAUGERE DOMINIQUE INDIVIDUEL   20                           20
439 RENIER Yannick ASPTT COMPIEGNE     19                         19
440 ARNAUD Pierre POMPIER THOULE     17                         17
441 QUETIER Brice       16                         16
442 BALLUAIS Nicolas AMADEUS     14                         14
443 AGUILAR Olivier CAP GARONNE     13                         13
444 PAYRARD Eric       12                         12
445 BUCCERI David       11                         11
446 HOULOT Geoffroy       10                         10
447 ROSSI Nicolas POMPIER CABRIERES     8                         8
448 BURAIS Laurent STADE LAURENTIN ATHLTISME     6                         6
449 BELLANGER Sbastien       5                         5
450 PLUTON Gaetan       4                         4
451 NUCCIARELLI Cyrille VILLENEUVE LOUBET RUNNING     2                         2
452 AGIUS Alex       1                         1
452 ALBERTINI Nicolas       1                         1
452 ALLIAUME Eric       1                         1
452 ALLOO Vincent CROSSKNOWLEDGE     1                         1
452 ALVES Jose SPIRIDON CA     1                         1
452 ARELLANO Marc       1                         1
452 ARIBAUD Julien       1                         1
452 ARIBAUD Luc       1                         1
452 AURAT Herv       1                         1
452 AVELLAN Alexandre       1                         1
452 AYLLON GARCIA Michel       1                         1
452 BAILLY Stphane       1                         1
452 BARAKAT Jean       1                         1
452 BARTMAN Nick       1                         1
452 BASTIE Jean-Pierre BIOT AC     1                         1
452 BE Philippe SKI DE FOND LA FECLAZ     1                         1
452 BELLANI Simone AMADEUS     1                         1
452 BERGIN Doume COURIR A MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE     1                         1
452 BERNA Philippe BYBLOS     1                         1
452 BERNELIN Thomas BIP BIP & COYOTE     1                         1
452 BERTRAND Denis       1                         1
452 BESSET Patrick HYERES TRIATHLON     1                         1
452 BEYLS Cedric       1                         1
452 BIETH Sebastien       1                         1
452 BLANCHARD Christophe AC CANNES     1                         1
452 BLATTMANN Brice       1                         1
452 BLOYET Mickael       1                         1
452 BOIRET Dominique       1                         1
452 BONDOUX Mickael STADE LAURENTIN ATHLTISME     1                         1
452 BOUHEY Christophe       1                         1
452 BOUVELLE Michael AC CANNES     1                         1
452 BREHIN Florian LES WAFADAS     1                         1
452 BRIZ Dominique       1                         1
452 BUNOD Thierry       1                         1
452 BURTON Eric SP IBM FRANCE     1                         1
452 CADY Julien BIP BIP & COYOTE     1                         1
452 CAPELLETTI Julien ASTAM     1                         1
452 CARLETTI Gilles       1                         1
452 CASTIGLIONE Jean       1                         1
452 CAUSSETTE Sebastien       1                         1
452 CAVANNA Alain LIE GRANOUIE / SAPEUR POMPIER BIOT     1                         1
452 CHAIGNAUD Guillaume       1                         1
452 CHANARD Guillaume       1                         1
452 CHAVRIER Thibaud       1                         1
452 CHAVRIER Thierry THALES ALENIA SPACE ( TAS-F)     1                         1
452 CHEVILLARD Marc ESPRIT COURSE     1                         1
452 CNUDDE Christophe CAMV     1                         1
452 COLAS Christophe       1                         1
452 COLIN Patrick BIOT AC     1                         1
452 CORTIJO David       1                         1
452 COUTANT Franois THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     1                         1
452 CROUZET Manuel AMADEUS     1                         1
452 CUTIN Matthieu       1                         1
452 DAMAINO Olivier THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     1                         1
452 DARAMY Laurent TRISTARS DE CANNES     1                         1
452 DAVID Alexandre SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON     1                         1
452 DE BATTISTA Denis CAP GARONNE     1                         1
452 DECROMBECQUE Herv       1                         1
452 DEMARETS Jol N.A.C.     1                         1
452 DERICBOURG Tiffen       1                         1
452 DESCHAUX Olivier       1                         1
452 DEVYLDERE Xavier       1                         1
452 D'HALEWYN Stephane       1                         1
452 DIMEY Christophe GSEM TRIATHLON     1                         1
452 DOFFIN Arnaud       1                         1
452 DOMINGUES Jose       1                         1
452 DORSCHNER Patrick WARRIORS06     1                         1
452 DRUELLE Franois       1                         1
452 DUCHATEAU Julien FANATIK BLACK     1                         1
452 DUMONTEIX Yannick CIV CHEVREUSE     1                         1
452 DUPRE Francois MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB     1                         1
452 DUSSENNE Alexandre       1                         1
452 EL JAZOULI Hassan ERA ANTIBES     1                         1
452 EL MANSALI Nicolas       1                         1
452 FABLET Olivier       1                         1
452 FANGET Christophe       1                         1
452 FAVIANA Rmy       1                         1
452 FENEYROL Benoit       1                         1
452 FERRERO Maxime       1                         1
452 FICHAUX Jonathan POMPIER CABRIERES     1                         1
452 FICHAUX Jean Louis       1                         1
452 FLORYSZCZAK Julien       1                         1
452 FONTAINE Christophe ALTITRAIL ST RAPHAEL     1                         1
452 FRACHISSE Daniel CHALLENGER TRIATHLON LE CANNET     1                         1
452 FRACHISSE Claude       1                         1
452 FRANCIN Patrick THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     1                         1
452 FRANQUEZA Thierry RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON     1                         1
452 FRAPPAT Thierry AMADEUS     1                         1
452 GALLAND Maxime       1                         1
452 GALLERI Pascal       1                         1
452 GARCIA / CAMPANA Patrick / Denis TRAIL POUR TOUS     1                         1
452 GARDEUX Matthieu BIOT AC     1                         1
452 GARRIGUES Olivier CROSSKNOWLEDGE     1                         1
452 GAYETANO Pierre       1                         1
452 GAZZOLA Sbastien POMPIER CABRIERES     1                         1
452 GERARDIN Jean       1                         1
452 GILLI Jacques A.S. LUCIEN BARRIERE     1                         1
452 GIRAULT Stephane MORNING RUN     1                         1
452 GOUREL Philipe THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     1                         1
452 GOUTTEFARDE Philippe THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS     1                         1
452 GROS Sylvain       1                         1
452 GUIANVARCH Yannick AMADEUS     1                         1
452 GUIRE Nicolas       1                         1
452 HAILL Tim ANTIBES TRIATHLON     1                         1
452 HEMES Francois       1                         1
452 HENRIO Ludovic TEAM RAIDLIGHT     1                         1
452 HOFFER Jean Bernard COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE     1                         1
452 HORVAIS Nicolas       1                         1
452 HUBLOT Ludovic DECATHLON     1                         1
452 HUE Daniel TOULON SPORTS NATURE     1                         1
452 JARRY Pascal       1                         1
452 JELINSKI Arnaud       1                         1
452 JOUINES Ugo       1                         1
452 JOURNET Christophe       1                         1
452 LABAT Philippe       1                         1
452 LACOTTE Jerome       1                         1
452 LAKCHAL Alain TRI-MONACO     1                         1
452 LALEVEE Yannick       1                         1
452 LAMOUR Julien POMPIER MONACO     1                         1
452 LANOY Pierre AC CANNES     1                         1
452 LANZIANI Grgory       1                         1
452 LARBAUDIERE Pascal       1                         1
452 LAROCHE Jrome POMPIER THEOULE     1                         1
452 LAROSE Christophe COURIR A MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE     1                         1
452 LAUGEL Philippe       1                         1
452 LAURENT Olivier THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     1                         1
452 LAVEZAC Jacques LIE GRANOUIE / SAPEUR POMPIER BIOT     1                         1
452 LE Eric FANATIK BLACK     1                         1
452 LE BARS Rgis ADEME     1                         1
452 LECOMTE Boris FANATIK BLACK     1                         1
452 LEDUC David CE SNECMA     1                         1
452 LEGROS Dominique       1                         1
452 LEHALLEUR Eric STMICROELECTRONICS     1                         1
452 LELONG Christophe ESPERANCE ANTIBES     1                         1
452 LEONARD Eric       1                         1
452 LEONARD Olivier CHANTILLY ATHLETISME     1                         1
452 LEWICKI Alexandre INTEL     1                         1
452 LHERMITTE Christophe WARRIORS06     1                         1
452 LIMONI Laurent       1                         1
452 LOPEZ Philippe       1                         1
452 LORENZI Max       1                         1
452 LOTH Vincent COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE     1                         1
452 LOUDES Vincent       1                         1
452 LOUIS Yann       1                         1
452 LUCCIONI Roger C3R     1                         1
452 MALFAIT Julien AMADEUS     1                         1
452 MANIVONG Sukumara       1                         1
452 MARIE Damien       1                         1
452 MARTIN Johan DOSEDETRAIL     1                         1
452 MARTIN Cedric       1                         1
452 MARTINEZ Olivier SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON     1                         1
452 MARTZEL Franck POMPIER THOULE     1                         1
452 MASSIER Stephane THALES ALENIA SPACE ( TAS-F)     1                         1
452 MAUNOIR Eric AC VALBONNE     1                         1
452 MEILLAND Nicolas       1                         1
452 MEMBRILLA Serge       1                         1
452 MERCIER Fabrice ERA ANTIBES     1                         1
452 METRAL Christian BIOT AC     1                         1
452 METRAL Marc       1                         1
452 MINETTO Patrick       1                         1
452 MONTALBANO Marco COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE     1                         1
452 MONTERO Bruno       1                         1
452 MORVAN Yan AMADEUS     1                         1
452 NEVEU Arnaud TEAM COURGE     1                         1
452 NGUYEN Albert       1                         1
452 NICOLAS Alain CHANTILLY ATHLETISME     1                         1
452 OLLIER Philippe       1                         1
452 PAIN Nicolas       1                         1
452 PANIGAI Nicolas THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS     1                         1
452 PASCUAL James       1                         1
452 PASTOR Stephane WARRIORS06     1                         1
452 PERE Fabrice CHANTILLY ATHLETISME     1                         1
452 PERESSE Marc       1                         1
452 PERRET Sebastien       1                         1
452 PERRIER Benjamin       1                         1
452 PERRIN Laurent THALES ALENIA SPACE (TAS-F)     1                         1
452 PERUGINI Mathieu       1                         1
452 PICHOURON Sebastien       1                         1
452 PINCHENET Romain       1                         1
452 PODERINI Eric       1                         1
452 POULET Marc       1                         1
452 PRENGERE Alex AMADEUS     1                         1
452 REIZER Mathieu AMADEUS     1                         1
452 RETZ Christophe       1                         1
452 RIVIERE Stephane TEAM D ERIC     1                         1
452 ROCHE Rmy CENTURY 21 IMMOBILIER SERVICE     1                         1
452 RODRIGUEZ Serge WARRIORS06     1                         1
452 ROETHLISBERGER Alain Patric TRITEAM TEMPO SPORT     1                         1
452 ROLANDO Charlie       1                         1
452 ROLANDO Thomas       1                         1
452 RONDET Maxime POMPIER THOULE     1                         1
452 ROSELLO Jrome       1                         1
452 ROUFFIA Cedric       1                         1
452 ROUSSEAU Gabriel       1                         1
452 ROUSSEL James       1