Challenge Nature 2015 - Femmes
Clt Nom Prnom club Cast Bre TBA Esc Blau Gra KV Colm Valb Esco Ves Sosp Gorb Sjea Bonus Bnvoles TOTAL
1 LEBLANC-MARTIN Marianne ATHLTIC VALLROIS     185   185 170 30 185 185 200 175 175     30 1350
2 DALMASSO LUCETTE GSEM   162 164   170 164 30 162 161     159     30 1202
3 ROUSSEAU ELODIE INDIVIDUEL   165 152   156   30   163   163 165   158 30 1182
4 PLANEL SANDRA CLO levens   200     200 175   200 175         185   1135
5 TURPIN Caroline       157   160 160   157   165 156 163   159   1120
6 BODE JOELLE           151 155 30 154 155   147 156   148   1096
7 KHALKHAL Sabine NATURE ESSENTIELLE     133   154     150   155 157 158   155 30 1092
8 BELIA ISABELLE INDIVIDUEL   157 150   155         160   161   161   944
9 BOVIS Virginie             157   151 158 157 133         756
10 BARBOSA Elisabeth ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON     148   164 162         153         627
11 NOBAR Martine ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON     147   159 161           153       620
12 TOCHEPORT GUYLAINE INDIVIDUEL   154     147 150   149               600
13 PITOUT Florence RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL   152 116   149   30 148               595
14 FIOROT Valerie             167 30 163           160   520
15 MANNIC Celine                 170   175 170         515
16 SALLES Sissia       163           159   159         481
17 FIUMARA Federica CAP AIL MACADAM               152 157 158           467
18 CARRERE Audrey AMADEUS     143         155   163           461
19 TRILLOT NATALYA           152 151     156             459
20 GASQUET Audile AMSL FREJUS           152     160   142         454
21 EUGENE Turquoise-Oceane               55         185   175 30 445
22 GIRAUD MAGALI                   146 153 145         444
23 PHILIPPE Sophie Emmanuelle       129         160           150   439
24 VUILLET JULIE                       134 149   152   435
25 SUDARSKIS Delphine                 144 143     135       422
26 AZOUZ Nadia BIOT AC     105       30       135 148       418
27 MEVEL Edwige GALDERMA     120               148     146   414
28 LAMURE LAURE                   133 144   134       411
29 MERELLO LISEL Bandol Evnements Org                     200 200       400
30 LAFAY ELODIE VESUBIE TRAIL C   170         30             164 30 394
31 CAPRICCI Mylne       94                 150   145   389
32 CAYUELA Corinne CAP D'AIL MACADAM     99   148             139       386
33 MONNEUSE Catherine MAIRIE DE CANNES     108             150 121         379
34 MALLET EMMANUELLE           175                 165 30 370
35 BASTIEN Dborah       91           144   125         360
36 BRUGNOT Jennie CPG     161   167   30                 358
37 ZARAGOSI-RATHELOT Laure-Emmanuelle AC VALBONNE     162       30 161               353
38 MOTTE Berengre ASPTT NICE   185       165                   350
39 PINEDO BENITO Sara AMADEUS     165         167               332
40 KOBOR Aurelia CAP D'AIL MACADAM           163           164       327
40 AUGER Perrine AMSLF               164           163   327
42 BIGI MAGALI blausasc trail                     164     162   326
43 MALLURET PASCALE US CAGNES ATHLE   160           165               325
44 VARIS Stella ASOA     160                 160       320
45 DESLANDES Marie-Claude AMSLF FRJUS / SAINT RAPHAEL           153     165             318
46 LICARI STEPHANIE               30 147   140           317
47 FOVET Mandy                     161 152         313
48 MIONET Marie Therese SMAC ST MAXIMIN               159           153   312
49 ERETEO ANNE           150         154           304
50 SAMMUT MAGALI OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS                 153   150         303
51 MAXIMILIEN Dorothe       144     158                   302
52 LE BECACHEL VERONIQUE US CAGNES ATHLE   155     146                     301
53 TORREGROSA Veronique             154   145               299
54 RICHALET Estelle       58           137   102         297
55 CANONGE FABIENNE                   147     145       292
55 GUIDARD SYLVIE                   148     144       292
57 CASTRO Elise                         146   140   286
58 AUBRIOT VIRGINIE                       140     143   283
59 CIAMOS MARINE TWINNER SPORT CAP 3000                     132 147       279
60 STACHOWSKI ANNE                   139     138       277
61 JLAIEL Chrystel BIOESTEREL     123   153                     276
62 MEGALLY Alexandra AMADEUS     117                 155       272
62 VAN RHYN NATHALIE                   135     137       272
64 NOL GRALDINE                       127 142       269
65 RODRIGUEZ Nadia WARRIORS06     100                     141   241
66 BRIZ Florence       96           138             234
67 DUCHANGE Agns COV     136               90         226
68 CALCAGNO ISABELLE RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL             30       151       30 211
69 GUYOMARD Karine       64   144                     208
70 JONES AURELIE INDIVIDUEL   175                         30 205
71 BUGNARD Corail TEAM TECNICA TRAIL     200                         200
71 CARENINI Cecile             200                   200
71 ROMERA JULIE MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME                 200             200
71 ULMANN Daphn NON LICENCI                           200   200
75 CARON Nathalie COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE     139       30               30 199
76 BOSIO Claudine             159                 30 189
77 FERRATO AMANDINE CAP GARONNE LE PRADET                     185         185
77 GODARD Magalie                     185           185
77 LAFFONT Karine             185                   185
80 BALADA JENNY               30             154   184
81 PEZZAGNA Nathalie CAVIGNAL TRIATHLON     151                       30 181
82 CARRILLO CHRISTELE CG06               175               175
82 KENWORTHY Catherine       175                         175
84 BOLLEA Silvia MULTEDO 1930     170                         170
84 CHIAPPERO Stephanie DUC ATHLETISME                       170       170
84 COQUARD Blandine OM ATHLETISME                   170           170
84 DUCHER GAELE AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL                 170             170
84 GINOUVES-GUERDOUX Amandine ASPTT NICE                           170   170
89 AMADORI Giulia MARINA SPORTING RUNNING TEAM     167                         167
89 CARANTA Sylvie UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ                   167           167
89 DE SEROUX CAROLINE                   167             167
89 DENNER Sophie                         167       167
89 FILLEUL VALENTINE ANTIBES TRIATHL   167                           167
89 MOERMAN CHARLOTTE                       167         167
89 FOURNIER Marion NON LICENC                           167   167
96 JEGOU ISABELLE                       165         165
96 VENERE PATRICIA           165                     165
98 BELLONE Laurence SPIRIDON                   164           164
98 MILLET VERONIQUE                   164             164
98 SAHUGUET MATHILDE INDIVIDUEL   164                           164
101 COUTTON-JEAN CECILE MNAC   163                           163
101 DEPETRIS ESTELLE           163                     163
103 CLARIOND ELODY                       162         162
103 GAVARRY Sophie team plancha                   162           162
103 METZLER VALENTINE                   162             162
103 PINEDO Sara                         162       162
103 VICENTE ISABELLE           162                     162
108 CIBELLY MELISSA                       161         161
108 LAGARDE VALERIE           161                     161
108 LIMIER SOPHIE MNAC   161                           161
111 BELLOT ANOIS                       160         160
112 BOURGEACQ Franoise EPF                   159           159
112 SIMONNOT DEBORAH INDIVIDUEL   159                           159
112 WAULTIER Sabine S/L ATHLETIC VALLEROIS     159                         159
115 BARBIER AURLIE           158                     158
115 MENGUY Valerie AMSLF               158               158
115 PEREZ CLARA                       158         158
115 PUGEAULT Nathalie DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON     158                         158
115 SUSINI MARINE RUN AND TRAIL M   158                           158
120 BROGLIO CELINE           157                     157
120 BURCH Melanie                         157       157
120 CUNIN Elisabeth NON LICENCI                           157   157
123 BRAUD Cline       156                         156
123 CARMINO Sylvie ASPTT / SPIRIDON                   156           156
123 COULON GWNALLE                 156               156
123 DIRACCA ELISABETH GUIL TRAIL CLUB   156                           156
123 MERLIN Valerie SPIRIDON           156                   156
123 TORRE Anaelle NON LICENCIE                           156   156
129 MALOT RAPHALLE                       155         155
129 WARD Alice LES WAFADAS     155                         155
131 ARNOTT Jolle                         154       154
131 BAUDY Sylvie ATHLETIC VALLEROIS     154                         154
131 GAUTHIER VIRGINIE Occ Cabries                     154         154
131 MASSON LESLIE                   154             154
135 BOURGUIGNON LAETITIA                 153               153
135 DOROGI MAGALIE NOELLE INDIVIDUEL   153                           153
135 RICO / MARTIN Sabine / Aurlien TRAIL POUR TOUS     153                         153
138 MERCIER SANDRINE               30       122         152
139 ICART Sylvie                     152           152
139 PEPINO Silvia A.S.D. DRAGONERO - CN004                       152       152
139 REGAT AUDE                   152             152
142 BOUTHIER Muriel AMADEUS                       151       151
142 CUGGIA Pascale                     151           151
142 DUBOURGEAL ROSE INDIVIDUEL   151                           151
142 LEFRANC CATHY                   151             151
142 DEHAYNIN Christine NON LICENCI                           151   151
147 CARRER DIANE CARRER                 150             150
148 BEAUREGARD Diana ERA ANTIBES     149                         149
148 BOIS GUILLEMETTE                       149         149
148 DELOIRE Anne SPIRIDON CA                   149           149
148 LEPINAY NATHALIE                   149             149
148 RAOUL Sylvie AC CANNES           149                   149
148 CUCCIA Aurelie NON LICENCI                           149   149
154 PASCAL Elodie                     148           148
155 MAON CORNARD Isabelle                     147           147
155 BLOT Karin CERTIF OK                           147   147
157 BALTHAZARD Virginie THALES ALENIA SPACE ( TAS-F)     146                         146
157 COHEN Stephanie                     146           146
157 FABRE Isabelle                 146               146
157 GEISELHART DAGMAR MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC                     146         146
161 COTIN Martine TCO     145                         145
161 LAMMENS SONIA           145                     145
161 MONNEREAU Eliane SPIRIDON CA                   145           145
161 QUINC CHLO                   145             145
165 HUTIN JUSTINE                       144         144
165 LUTZ-CAPION Veronique LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE                           144   144
167 JOBERT Julie TEAM SPORT CONSULTING     113                       30 143
168 DALLEAU Suzette UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ                   143           143
168 GOURDAIN EMMANUELLE                       143         143
168 MASSON Pauline Aikido sophia valrose               143               143
168 RAVEL Christel TOULON SPORT NATURE                       143       143
172 DESESSARD Carole       142                         142
172 GIL Laetitia                 142               142
172 MERCIER MARIE-DOLORES AMSLF FREJUS ATHLETISME                 142             142
172 MILHAU Cathie Athltique Club de Salazie                   142           142
172 PIPONIOT-LAROCHE Marion NON LICENCIE                           142   142
177 BRIZE Laetitia THALES ALENIA SPACE                   141           141
177 DARIZCUREN AGNES                       141         141
177 DURAND Ghislaine                 141               141
177 FALICON Aline TEAM MARATHON CONNECTION     141                         141
177 IMKAMP MAROULA MAROULA IMKAMP                 141             141
177 RIOU Katia AMADEUS                       141       141
183 LEROUX Carole       140                         140
183 ROUX SYLVIE                   140             140
183 SIBIUDE Evelyne trail vernet aventure                       140       140
186 GIORDANO Adriane Spiridon C.A.                   139           139
186 MOGHRAOUI KARIMA                       139         139
188 BONACCORSI PATRICIA                       138         138
188 CANTAYRE Carole       138                         138
190 BERTRAND Aurlie       137                         137
190 GIRAULT ELISE                       137         137
192 COTTEAUX Patricia                         136       136
192 LERAIS VALERIE                   136             136
192 M.HODOS KLAUDIA                       136         136
195 LANGARD Margareth       135                         135
196 DUFRESNE EVELYNE                   134             134
196 GELLY Cecile AMADEUS     134                         134
198 CROUZET Sophie       132                         132
198 RAFAEL ANNICK                   132             132
200 BODIN FLORENCE                   131             131
200 CAMBIER Nadine       131                         131
200 CORNILLON LAURENCE                       131         131
203 BAUDOUIN STEPHANIE                       130         130
203 GIAGNORIO Florence       130                         130
205 DELOUIS EMMANUELLE                       129         129
206 CANDEAU LESLIE                       128         128
206 MONIERE Pauline       128                         128
208 BONNAVAL Delphine ATHLETIC VALLEROIS     127                         127
209 BAYART CATHERINE                       126         126
209 PERA Sarah       126                         126
211 TROUVEL Sylvie       125                         125
212 FERAUD Annelaure LES WAFADAS     124                         124
212 HANSCHELL LOUISE                       124         124
214 BORDEAU ANNE MNAC                     123         123
215 SINNIG Charlotte BIOESTEREL     122                         122
216 PATTERSON Gayle       121                         121
217 HUGUENIN CATHERINE Courtforest                     120         120
218 CHENIN CAROLE carole chenin                     119         119
218 DELEBURY Nathalie COURIR AU ROVE     119                         119
220 FOOS MURIEL                       118         118
220 KARBOWSKI Judith       118                         118
222 FOURRIQUES MAGALI                       117         117
223 CWYNAR CLMENCE                       116         116
224 CAROUX Sophie       115                         115
224 FANTINEL LAETITIA Montauban Athltisme                     115         115
226 BOUZON Anouk       114                         114
226 PERON GAELLE                       114         114
228 FIORANI Valerie                       113         113
229 DRUELLE Claire       112                         112
229 TAUZIA Muriel TCHIMBE RAID                     112         112
231 BLAIN-DESCORMIERS PATRICIA                       111         111
231 BURAIS Dominique STADE LAURENTIN ATHLTISME     111                         111
233 CHOLLET Ccile       110                         110
233 GIMENEZ MARINE                       110         110
235 CHASLES ANNE-MARIE trektoursendurance                     109         109
235 CROS Claire RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL     109                         109
237 JANOTTIN MARIE-ALINE                       108         108
238 GAUDICHON Alison       107                         107
238 JAEGER ANNABELLE                       107         107
240 LE MEUR GABRIELLE                       106         106
240 STANKIEWICZ Isabelle       106                         106
242 MASSART CECILE                       105         105
243 BATOZ Delphine ERA ANTIBES     104                         104
243 GUEGUEN VRONIQUE COURTFOREST BRIGNOLES                     104         104
245 VAN TULDEN EVA                       103         103
245 WEHRLIN Camille BIP BIP & COYOTE     103                         103
247 SCOTTO Laurence       102                         102
248 FICUCIELLO CARLA                       101         101
248 LECUYER Nathalie       101                         101
250 JUBAULT VRONIQUE                       100         100
251 NOBLE CHARLNE                       99         99
252 BOURDOIS KAREN                       98         98
252 LAUER Melanie TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS     98                         98
254 FENOUILLET Maeva TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS     97                         97
254 LABORIE LAURENCE                       97         97
256 GAZAGNE STPHANIE                       96         96
257 LLABOUR Isabelle       95                         95
257 YANNOU SANDY                       95         95
259 MAURICE SARAH                       94         94
260 LAROSE Stephanie COURIR A MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE     93                         93
260 TAPP ANNE MARIE                       93         93
262 BARBESANT ANNE US.Cagnes Athl                     92         92
262 ROBERT Patricia COURIR A MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE     92                         92
264 PIERLUIGI CAROLE                       91         91
265 GEHENOT Stephanie JANSSENS IMMO     90                         90
266 DEROCHET Catherine AC CANNES     89                         89
266 RAMOS-SALADO CELESTE Coventri                     89         89
268 CARNIATO MARIA                       88         88
268 FROCHOT Ccile       88                         88
270 BUB Stphanie       87                         87
270 NAKIB WASSAN                       87         87
272 VILLATE Coraline       86                         86
273 GUIGUET Batrice IBM LA GAUDE     85                         85
274 JOUANIN Claudie SANARY RUNNING     84                         84
275 SANS Cathy SANARY CAP GARONNE     83                         83
276 NICOLAS Patricia CHANTILLY ATHLETISME     82                         82
277 GABEL Marie       81                         81
278 SCHMIT Estelle       80                         80
279 MAROLT Gaelle       79                         79
280 GUEROIS Catherine       78                         78
281 VIDAL Karinne       77                         77
282 BESSI Vronique RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL     76                         76
283 LEGROS Florence       75                         75
283 LEJEUNE Joelle ASSO LE TIGNET           75                   75
285 ROUSSEAU Sophie       74                         74
286 FERRIER Lucille       73                         73
287 CHANSIGAUD Isabelle DATCHARUN     42                       30 72
288 BRAUN Monique ILL BRUCHEALINGOLSHEIN     72                         72
289 BOSC Sandra       71                         71
290 MADAOUI Linda       70                         70
290 RAIBAUT VALRIE               70                 70
292 COPPOLA Delphine       69                         69
293 NAGEL Lauriane       68                         68
294 ORSO Nicole AC CANNES     67                         67
295 BURTON Isabelle SP IMB FRANCE     66                         66
296 LEPVRIER Myriam GENDARMERIE ALPES MARITIMES     65                         65
297 PELLOUX PRAYER Christle       63                         63
298 FRANQUEZA Isabelle ASPHALTE 94     62                         62
299 GULLIVER Melanie       61                         61
300 HEULLUY HELENE               30               30 60
301 LAROCHE Marielle LES WAFADAS     60                         60
302 CHAMALI Iman       59                         59
303 CHOLLET Camille       57                         57
304 CADINOT Annie       56                         56
305 PAULUS Florence       55                         55
306 CHABAUD Isabelle GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB     54                         54
307 DELLA VEDOVA Sylvie       53                         53
308 LAVOU Valrie       52                         52
309 DIBONNET Marina       51                         51
310 MALARET Isabelle       50                         50
311 LEJEUNE Alice LES WAFADAS     49                         49
312 DEFONTAINE Dborah LES WAFADAS     48                         48
313 JAMA Delphine ASOA     47                         47
314 ANQUETIL Helen TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS     46                         46
315 BOTELLA PASCALE               45                 45
315 YON Marion       45                         45
317 CLEMENT Valerie ATHLETIC VALLEROIS     44                         44
318 REMPENAUX Jessica ATHLTIC VALLROIS     43                         43
319 GUERDOUX AMANDINE               40                 40
320 DONADEY ISABELLE               35                 35
321 AIME ALEXANDRINE               30                 30
321 BACILE AUDREY               30                 30
321 BERNOUSSI MARIE CLOTILDE               30                 30
321 BILLY NATHALIE               30                 30
321 BOZZA SANDRINE               30                 30
321 BRISCHEN KARINE               30                 30
321 BRONNER CHARLOTTE               30                 30
321 BUCHMULLER JACKIE               30                 30
321 CERVONI VIVIANE               30                 30
321 DRAZIC KATIA               30                 30
321 LE MOAL CAROLINE               30                 30
321 MEDEROS MARA               30                 30
321 MONTOYA CATHERINE               30                 30
321 MOSTEIRO LAURENCE               30                 30
321 ODDO SANDRINE               30                 30
321 ROBY MAGALI               30                 30
321 ROCCHI NATHALIE               30                 30
321 SCOMPIGLI MARION               30                 30
321 SOUBEYRAN MANON               30                 30