CHALLENGE NATURE 2014 - HOMMES
Clt Nom Prnom Club Cat Cast Moul TBA Blau Cip SMV Colm Valb Sera Esco Sosp Gorb Sjea TOTAL
1 DOLLET Frdric RUN AND TRAIL MARINE SE   175 153 163   30       175 161   153 857
2 TARAUD Marc BLAUSASC TRAIL V1   160 156 167   30       165 167     845
3 CIANELLI Jean Jacques MIDAS LA GAUDE V1   140 135 146   30       148 156   142 762
4 DI SANDRO Frdrick COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE SE   146 139 123   30       130 146   130 721
5 GOUMOT Frederic COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE SE   121 130 136   30       144 147     708
6 SERVA Regis COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA V1   137 103 148   30         137   95 650
7 DUFLOT Stephane AC VALBONNE V2   126 109 144           126 126   83 631
8 FREDIANI Gilles VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 V1   185   161           200       546
9 SORIA Emmanuel Eurocompta La Gaude V1   99 93 121   30         145     488
10 KAH Fabrice IBM LA GAUDE SE   158 154                   160 472
11 CABUS Dany IFC FONTAN V2   151 136     30       153       470
12 KIELBOWICZ Rgis BLAUSASC TRAIL V2   144   139                 156 439
13 DUFOUR Maxime Viscacha SE     100     30         150   150 430
14 BIGINI Stephane Individuel V1   105   137   30         135     407
15 GRASSIN Thierry THALES SPACE RUNNERS V1   83   95           121 103     402
16 CAMUS Sylvain Team Garmin Adventure SE     200 200                   400
17 BESNARD Guillaume VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB SE       185             185     370
18 VANDERSYPE Francis SPIRIDON CTE D'AZUR V3   103   134           127       364
19 LESNY olivier TEAM TWINNER         165   30             161 356
20 VERNHET Antoine Individuel SE   167   157   30               354
21 CARLIER Julien ASPTT NICE SE   145                 119   88 352
22 LAIGNEIL Christophe Team Trail Twinner Cap 3000 SE     167 175                   342
23 NOTERMAN Franck Team Trail Twinner Cap 3000 V1     160               170     330
24 LOQUES Sbastien Individuel SE   143       30             143 316
25 VILTROUVE Emmanuel Individuel SE   163                 152     315
26 COURTIEU Guy Individuel SE                     160   152 312
27 ROMAN Vincent Individuel SE       152             159     311
28 MINAZIO MATHIEU ONN SE                   161     149 310
29 PASCALONE Henri SPIRIDON CT D'AZUR V2   109   67           132       308
30 GOURMAY Stephane Individuel V1   148   159                   307
31 LOPEZ fabrice A.S.ARKOPHARMA SE       140             91   75 306
32 MARRONE Franck Individuel SE     161 113   30               304
33 PAYA Patrick Asoa V2     147 150                   297
34 ALLARD Frederic IBM LA GAUDE V2   128 29             131       288
35 THOMASSIN Mathias Individuel V1     148                   140 288
36 CHOPINEAUX Claude BLAUSASC TRAIL V1   78   71             134     283
37 PIRSON Laurent THALES ALENIA SPACE SE     150                   133 283
38 KHALKHAL Boris Club Sportif Ibm La Gaude SE     62 116             102     280
39 BERTOLINI Rodolphe os2r SE     1 62           105 110     278
40 LOPES DA CONCEICAO Cyril Individuel SE   156 121                     277
41 MESSARA Kader HCN V1   73   100   30         73     276
42 CORONA Claude VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB V2           30         142   104 276
43 GOEUSSE Francois Saint Paul La Colle Triathlon SE                   135 140     275
44 BIHANNIC Jen-Vincent ASPTT NICE V1       142                 128 270
44 DUBOIS CEDRICK TEAM GARMIN SE           70         200     270
46 AYMES Sebastien STADE LAURENTIN V1   64 1 101             100     266
46 LICETTE Benoit As Viscacha SE   84 26               95   61 266
48 GOSSIAUX LAURENT Individuel V1                   146     120 266
49 GIOVANNACCI Arnaud Individuel SE     59 127                 76 262
50 OEHLER Jonathan ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON SE   134 127                     261
51 MULET Christophe Individuel SE                   160     98 258
52 SEVAL Philippe SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR V1   125   132                   257
53 JOFFART Laurent Amadeus V1     105               151     256
54 LITOT David Individuel V1     3 128             124     255
55 PREVOSTO Virgile Individuel SE     118                   136 254
56 RASTELLO Thierry US CAGNES ATHLTISME V2   111   112   30               253
57 MALFATTI J-baptiste Individuel SE     86               164     250
58 MIGNARI Alexandre Biot Ac SE     108               141     249
59 AFANTROUSSE Ahmed Individuel V2     1 115           83     49 248
60 CHATTE JEROME Individuel SE                   129     112 241
60 LE GUENNEC Herve Individuel SE   131   110                   241
62 ROUX Fabrice BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB V1       124                 116 240
63 BELLANGER Sbastien Individuel SE     1               123   115 239
64 SOUQUET Ronan Individuel V1       154                 84 238
65 CASSEZ Sbastien Individuel V1   75   82                 80 237
66 BEZET Maxime Individuel ES   101                 136     237
67 SPIES Hans BLAUSASC TRAIL SE   149                     82 231
67 TORRES-SCHNEIKERT Leo Individuel ES                   115 116     231
69 CATTET Stphane Individuel SE     39 120                 69 228
70 LEPILLEUR Thomas Individuel SE   118   109                   227
71 HERLIN Thierry Esvl Triathlon V1     1             98 53   73 225
72 DEOM Jean-Alexandre Individuel SE                   81 93   51 225
73 BRUZI Thierry Individuel V1   91   129                   220
74 GANTI Julien Individuel SE   107                 112     219
75 BARDOT Maxime Individuel SE   104                 114     218
75 GUERIOT Pierre Individuel SE     96               122     218
75 LAMY Fabien AIR FRANCE SE                   117     101 218
78 CANU Jo SPIRIDON CT D'AZUR V3   51   81           84       216
79 CONSIGNY Alain SARTENE V3       83           80 52     215
80 PAQUET nicolas Individuel SE       126                 85 211
81 IMBERT Thierry TEAM DATCHARUN V1     70     30       108       208
82 MARI Jean Emmanuel SPIRIDON CT D'AZUR V1   87               118       205
83 FARAUT Olivier Team O2r SE     1 63           74 66     204
84 SCARSI Stphan Individuel SE     84                   119 203
85 KOPPE Jean-loup Club Des Sports Des Portes Du Mercantour Valberg V2   79 1             122       202
86 GUIGNERY Jean Individuel SE       94             107     201
87 CIAIS Christophe VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 SE   170       30               200
88 BECKER FLORIAN AC POUILLON SE                         200 200
88 MITH Jean Marie Individuel SE   200                       200
90 LEMESTROFF Pierre VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB V2   96 9                   92 197
91 ESCRIVA PIERRE TEAM T2 SE           30       167       197
91 MILLET Jacques Individuel V1   86   111                   197
91 TERIBAT Fabien Individuel V1           30             167 197
94 FERRANDO Gaetan Garmin SE     164     30               194
95 GIULIANO Robert Individuel V2   40               91     62 193
96 LLOPIS Rafael ASPTT NICE SE           30       162       192
97 CHEVALIER Laurent SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR V1   106               85       191
97 RENAUD Jacky Individuel V1   161       30               191
99 ESTEAVO Jean Pascal TEAM DATCHARUN V2   58 1     30       101       190
100 DARTEVEL Gael Individuel SE     1             104 84     189
101 BARONE Anthony Individuel SE     50               138     188
102 BODILLARD Jerome S/L AC VALBONNE SE   157       30               187
103 MORO BASTIEN Individuel JU           30         155     185
104 MANDIN Gregoire Individuel                     185       185
104 MOTSCH Mathieu Colmar Marathon Club V1     185                     185
104 SPAGNOL GILLES BE GREEN - EVASION RUNNING NICE V1                         185 185
107 JACINTO Mickael TEAM DATCHARUN V1                     118   64 182
108 BEL Romain Individuel SE   100 81                     181
108 DURAND CYRIL SAVA DANSES LATINES ANTIBES SE           30       151       181
108 MASSAT Daniel Individuel         151   30               181
111 ANNE Thierry Individuel V1   81 1 97                   179
112 CHEVALIER Lionel Individuel SE     149     30               179
112 DARNEY Olivier Individuel V1       149   30               179
114 ASCONE Frederic Raidlight SE     146     30               176
114 GIORDANO Sergio SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR V2   76               100       176
116 CONSAVELA SERGE Individuel V1   41       30       75     29 175
117 CARASSUS Eric Team Tecnica V1     175                     175
117 LAUGIER Romuald Individuel SE                     175     175
117 MARTEL CYRIL Individuel SE                         175 175
120 GREBOVAL Simon Montagne Club Vesubien CA     144     30               174
121 MAUFROID Michel VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 V2   82   91                   173
122 CALCAGNO Patrick TRAIL SOSPEL         170                   170
122 CIRONE GILLES Individuel SE                         170 170
122 DOROGI Levente Team Chullanka                     170       170
122 GRUET Stephane Montagne Club Vsubien V1     170                     170
126 ROMAN ERIC Individuel V1           30       137       167
127 LAUGIER Eric Team Les Kenyans Blancs V1     165                     165
127 LODETTI Rodolphe BLAUSASC TRAIL V1   165                       165
127 MAZARS Julien CA ORSAY SE                     165     165
127 RAYBAUD NICOLAS BV SPORT SE                         165 165
131 GACHASSIN Bruno SA TOULOUSE UC         164                   164
131 JAGUELIN CHRISTOPHE GSEM V1                         164 164
131 LEMAIRE BASTIEN ECLA ALBI                     164       164
131 MORRA Benoit Individuel SE   164                       164
135 BELLE Adrien Individuel SE                     163     163
135 GIL SAMUEL Individuel                     163       163
135 GIRARD YANN TEAM T2 SE                         163 163
135 LOAEC Phillipe Tristars De Cannes V1     163                     163
139 FERAUD Jean Individuel ES   88                     74 162
139 MEUNE Pascal Individuel V1   132       30               162
141 BAUDY CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1                         162 162
141 BLANCHIER Stephane PUC Athle,         162                   162
141 BRANA Florian ACSFP SE   162                       162
141 CAMUS Pascal TEAM GARMIN V2                     162     162
141 FORESTIERI Alexandre Us Courir A Saint Tropez SE     162                     162
146 GALMAR Eric Individuel SE                     108   53 161
147 BALESTRIERE Pierrick Athletic Coeur de Fond         160                   160
148 BARS YANN Individuel SE                         159 159
148 CONIL stphane VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB                     159       159
148 DONGUY Lionel La Foulee Colignoise V1     159                     159
148 SCHMELTZER Olivier AIR FRANCE V1   159                       159
152 BRICK Manu Individuel V1     158                     158
152 FAGIANO THIERRY VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB                     158       158
152 KAZANTSEV Alexandre ENS-Mines Athltisme         158                   158
152 LEVEQUE LUCA ASVBC ES                         158 158
152 RAMOINO Maurizio Individuel SE                     158     158
157 BOUTTIER Nicolas Cavigal Nice Triathlon SE     157                     157
157 DUTTO MICHAEL ESPERANCE ANTIBES SE                         157 157
157 MATHIEU JEAN MICHEL ASPTT NICE                     157       157
157 ROSSI Marc Individuel SE                     157     157
161 CONTESSO Laurent AZUR TRI ATHLE TEAM V1   93 63                     156
161 GRANDON Guillaume Individuel SE   108                     48 156
163 ROBERT Ren-Gal Individuel                     156       156
163 ROIRAND Nicolas Individuel         156                   156
165 BAUER Pascal THALES SPACE RUNNERS         125   30               155
166 AMALBERTI EMILIANO Individuel V1                         155 155
166 DALFIN charly Individuel                     155       155
166 JONCA Sebastien Individuel SE     155                     155
166 MARTIN Guillaume LES FOULEES CONTOISES SE   155                       155
166 NICOLAS Alexis Individuel         155                   155
171 APPOURCHAUX Christophe Spiridon Ca V1     1 107                 46 154
171 FIORE Jean Pierre TEAM DATCHARUN V4   38   59           57       154
173 MISSET Laurent RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL V2       90             64     154
174 BESNAULT Julien Individuel                     154       154
174 JEANNET Michael EXPERTRAIL V1                     154     154
174 NOSMAS JULIEN ASPTT NICE SE                         154 154
174 ROSSELET Philippe ASPTT NICE V1   154                       154
178 GAN Yannick Individuel V1     35 118                   153
179 B'AYRENX Amaury ASPTT         153                   153
179 PAOLO Borfica PONENTE TRIATHLON SE   153                       153
179 PETTAVINO Erik A.S.D VERMENAGNA JU                     153     153
182 BREYTON BRUNO Individuel                     152       152
182 GIL Etienne Individuel SE     152                     152
182 LECUYER Yann STME SE   152                       152
185 MENANT CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1           30             121 151
186 LOPEZ Fabien Individuel SE     151                     151
186 REGNIER CLAUDE Individuel V1                         151 151
188 FERRARI Francis Individuel V1   74 1 75                   150
189 VALOT Nidal Individuel SE                     96   54 150
190 LE GUENNEC Loick Individuel SE   150                       150
190 REBUFFEL FREDERIC TRISTARS DE CANNES                     150       150
192 VISSE Emmanuel Individuel V1     72                   77 149
193 CURNILLAT THIERRY Individuel                     149       149
193 MARCO Di Salvo Individuel SE                     149     149
195 DECROIX J-PASCAL Individuel V1           30             118 148
196 BARONE Jean Michel TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS V2                     148     148
196 IZYLCOWSKI Benjamin Individuel SE                         148 148
198 CAJNA DANIEL Individuel V1                         147 147
198 HENRY Pascal Villeneuve Loubet Runnig         147                   147
198 ROBOTTI FABRICE Individuel                     147       147
198 TEDESCO David Individuel V1   147                       147
202 AUBERT Stephane Finishers D'antibes V1     56                   90 146
203 GUIOT VINCENT ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS SE                         146 146
204 BARBIER Remi Individuel SE     1             114     30 145
205 ABRY Denis Individuel V1     145                     145
205 DALMASSO SYLVAIN Individuel SE                         145 145
205 GROS Frdric Individuel                     145       145
205 MOUROG Nicolas CLANS VTT         145                   145
209 KRAWCZYK Stanislas As Viscacha SE     27               117     144
209 MOSTEIRO Frank Montagne Club Vesubien V1     114     30               144
211 BROUSTE Baptiste Individuel SE                     144     144
211 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER Individuel SE                         144 144
213 BELLAHCENE SAID ASPTT DIGNE                     143       143
213 BERTELOOT Jeremie Lna SE     143                     143
213 SOLIMEIS michel nice metropole athletisme         143                   143
213 WOJCIK Ludovic Individuel SE                     143     143
217 GOTTELAND Tom Individuel SE   112       30               142
217 GRIGUER Bruno Individuel SE                     83   59 142
219 ALBES Jean-Luc Individuel                     142       142
219 DADONE Sbastien Individuel SE   142                       142
219 KOHSOK Eric Asb Adrets V2     142                     142
222 BELLARD Philippe Individuel V1     141                     141
222 CHIRIO EDDY Individuel V1                         141 141
222 GADUEL Gilles RUN&TRAIL SOSPEL V2   141                       141
222 LETIZIA SALVATORE Individuel                     141       141
222 SILVESTRI Franois NATURE ESSENTIELLE         141                   141
227 GAUTHIER Emmanuel Individuel                     140       140
227 HALIMI Steve Amadeus SE     140                     140
229 CASAGRANDE BERNARD Individuel V1           30             109 139
230 AUGIER JEAN-PIERRE Individuel V1                         139 139
230 GIRAUD Thomas TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON ES   139                       139
230 LAGARRIGUE Yvan Individuel V1                     139     139
230 SCHLEGEL JACKY Individuel                     139       139
234 BOFFA Franck CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON         138                   138
234 BOSC Guillhem Thales Alenia Space SE     138                     138
234 D'ANTONIO Francesco Podistica Il Campino                     138       138
234 KERDELHUE JEAN RENE Individuel V2                         138 138
234 MOURET Stephane VIRBAC SE   138                       138
239 BAUDELOCQUE Guillaume Team North France SE     137                     137
239 MONCLIN STEPHANE Individuel V1                         137 137
241 POLIZZI Christophe STME V1   136                       136
241 ZULLI AURELIEN CAVAL PERTUIS                     136       136
243 BEVACQUA Joseph BEAULIEU AC V1   135                       135
243 GILLET ROMAIN Individuel SE                         135 135
243 SERVIGNE Alex Tende Sport Nature 06         135                   135
246 BENARD Jean Frdric Individuel V1   80 54                     134
247 CARBOU BRICE Individuel SE                         134 134
247 DAUMER Benot                       134       134
247 EGLE Julien Individuel SE     134                     134
250 BOIRET Dominique Individuel V1     18               115     133
251 ALEMANY Thierry ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP V2   133                       133
251 DEMICHELIS Alex Courir en pays de Grasse                     133       133
251 FAGES-TAFANELLI Eric Onn SE     133                     133
251 LILLU Annibale BERG TEAM V2                     133     133
251 TCHILINGUIRIAN Thibault Individuel         133                   133
256 BRIANT Emmanuel ASPTT NICE V1                   78 54     132
256 SILVESTRI Simon Individuel SE   56               76       132
258 GARDIEN Xavier Amadeus V1     132                     132
258 TUYPENS Vincent Individuel SE                     132     132
258 WILMES Christophe   V2                         132 132
261 FERRANDO FRANCOIS Individuel V2                         131 131
261 GHEZALI Philippe SPIRIDON         131                   131
261 MARIMONT Efim Individuel V2     131                     131
261 RENARD Francois Individuel SE                     131     131
265 BARTHOLE Thomas Individuel SE       92                 38 130
266 BASTELLO Daniel B,A,C         130                   130
266 CAGNASSO Thomas Individuel SE   130                       130
266 SUBILEAU Sylvain THALES SPACERUNNERS SE                     130     130
269 BOUVIER JEAN LOUIS SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM V3                         129 129
269 D 'HAENE Pierre Individuel SE                     129     129
269 MASSON Yvan Team Rhuners V1     129                     129
269 ORSINGHER Benoit TEAM PUNCH SE   129                       129
273 BUFFA Julien Individuel SE   89                     39 128
274 DE FERAUDY Luc ATHLETIC_PHILIPPIDES                     128       128
274 SOULET Jean-michel Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille V1     128                     128
274 TONI Benjamin Individuel SE                     128     128
277 CARON Jean-Paul CPG V1                     127     127
277 FIORE Lorenzo PONENTE TRIATHLON V1   127                       127
277 LENOBLE PHILIPPE Individuel V1                         127 127
280 ENJALBERT ERIC ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS V1                         126 126
280 HURLIN Frdric Usa Triathlon SE     126                     126
282 MERLET Sylvain Individuel SE     1                   124 125
283 BAUDRAS Damien Team Sport Saint Clair SE     125                     125
283 COLIN PASCAL Individuel V2                         125 125
283 DARBLET CHRISTIAN Individuel                     125       125
283 VALLERAY Jerome RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL V1                     125     125
287 GUIGUET Pierre IBM LA GAUDE V2   47 1 76                   124
288 BOUYSSOU Patrick Individuel V1     124                     124
288 CHABRIERE Frederic BLAUSASC TRAIL SE   124                       124
288 PUGEAULT Jean-Phillippe TEAM NO SPEED LIMIT                     124       124
291 BEDEZ Yann villeneuve loubet running V1       89                 34 123
292 CODELLA mario cambias risso running team genova                     123       123
292 FLEURENTIN FABIEN Individuel SE                         123 123
292 GIRARDIN Etienne As Monaco Triathlon SE     123                     123
292 HEUZE Yann Individuel SE   123                       123
296 BASLE GAEL Individuel SE           30         92     122
297 DARBOIS Alexandre SPIRIDON         122                   122
297 DEPO GUILLAUME GSEM SE                         122 122
297 GIL Baptiste Individuel SE     122                     122
297 TEMPLE-BOYER Guillaume Individuel V1   122                       122
301 CASSINI Clement Sport Ouest SE     33 88                   121
302 SPIELMANN Eric Individuel V1                     121     121
303 JIACOMINI Michal Individuel SE     1 119                   120
303 LUNATTI Gilles Individuel SE   90       30               120
305 JOSSEAU Mathieu Amadeus SE     120                     120
305 MERMOZ Christophe Individuel SE                     120     120
305 POMPANON Rmi Individuel SE   120                       120
305 SIBILLAT Matthieu Individuel                     120       120
309 RENAUX Didier Club Sportif Ibm La Gaude V3   44 1 74                   119
310 ALLAH RABAYE SYLVAIN Individuel                     119       119
310 FERRARI Francesco Individuel V1     119                     119
310 VIRELY William DIJON SINGLETRACK SE   119                       119
313 FENECH Jean Charles Individuel V1     1     30         87     118
314 PIOU PASCAL ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS V1           30             87 117
315 GOUIX OLIVIER Individuel V1                         117 117
315 MITH Gal Individuel SE   117                       117
315 MONCEL Nicolas Individuel         117                   117
315 REBOUCH Alain Individuel V2     117                     117
319 POISSONNIER SERGE Individuel V1           30             86 116
320 BECCHIO Antoine Individuel SE   116                       116
320 FANTINO LUCIEN Individuel                     116       116
320 RAVON Michel Individuel V3     116                     116
323 RAMIERE Michel SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR V2   70 45                     115
324 BUCCIO Laurent Individuel SE     115                     115
324 LE JEANNIC Matthieu Individuel V1   115                       115
326 ANDREA Moscaroli Individuel V1   114                       114
326 BONNEFOND hubert Individuel         114                   114
326 HONTAAS FABRICE Individuel V1                         114 114
329 BRISWALTER CYRIL CAVAL PERTUIS                     113       113
329 BRUNO Philippe Individuel V2     113                     113
329 KELLER RONY Individuel ES                         113 113
329 POLETTI Alexandre Individuel SE                     113     113
329 TUSON Eric STME V1   113                       113
334 MAGYARI Sbastien Asptt Nice SE     112                     112
334 MERISIER bruno Individuel                     112       112
336 BERTON Joel Amadeus V1     111                     111
336 DOLLA Fabien Individuel                     111       111
336 FRITZ MARC Individuel V1                         111 111
336 VALVERDE Laurent Individuel V1                     111     111
340 ARENE Edouard Individuel SE   110                       110
340 AUGIER FREDERIC Individuel                     110       110
340 FERRERE FREDERIC Individuel V1                         110 110
340 GERARDIN Jean Individuel V2     110                     110
344 GAUTHIER STEPHANE Individuel                     109       109
344 LEGRAS Jean Pierre Individuel V2                     109     109
346 BROCHARD YANNICK OSH ASMY HYERES V1                         108 108
346 TEROL olivier Individuel         108                   108
348 BOUGON JEAN CLAUDE COURIR A PEILLON V3           30       77       107
348 DUGU Jonathan Individuel SE       65                 42 107
350 CORDOVADO Laurent Individuel V1     107                     107
350 DECROMBECQUE HERVE   V1                         107 107
350 ESCALBERT julien Individuel                     107       107
353 HENRIO Ludovic Team Raidlight SE     1                   105 106
353 LATRASSE GUY AS AIR FRANCE V3                   61 45     106
355 CAMUS Jean-pierre Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille V1     106                     106
355 DANVEL MORGAN Individuel SE                         106 106
355 GILLI Christian Individuel         106                   106
355 PIQUE Johan TRISTARS DE CANNES                     106       106
355 SIXDENIER Emmanuel Individuel SE                     106     106
360 LAUNAY Mael Individuel SE                     105     105
360 MONTEIRO R. Hermes Individuel         105                   105
362 CAPRA Fabrizio Individuel V1     104                     104
362 PASKIEWIEZ Serge SPIRIDON         104                   104
362 VEZZANI Eric Individuel V2                     104     104
365 DEFOSSEZ Cedric RAIDLIGHT SAPEUR POMPIER GRASSE         78                 25 103
365 GOUMOT-LABESSE Christophe Individuel V1     37                   66 103
365 MOTTE Vincent Individuel SE     1             102       103
368 BOUHAZA PHILIPPE CAVAL PERTUIS                     103       103
368 FREDDI DAVID ANTIBES TRIATHLON V1                         103 103
368 VERGER gaylord Individuel         103                   103
371 DANE FRED Individuel V1           30         72     102
372 BARBIERI Roger   V2                         102 102
372 BEZET Pascal Individuel V1   102                       102
372 PFAFF Joel Individuel         102                   102
372 RAMO Frederic Individuel V1     102                     102
376 LEFEVRE Laurent Individuel V1                   53 44   4 101
377 PUJOL Franois Spiridon Cte d'Azur V4           30       71       101
378 JULLIEN Jean Luc Individuel V1                     101     101
378 TREMAUDEUX Nicolas Asva V1     101                     101
380 RICHARD Didier SP VENCE V1                     78   22 100
381 GARCIN FREDERIC Individuel V1                         100 100
382 CAMPAGNOLO Carlo Individuel V1                     99     99
382 LE GAL Thierry Individuel                     99       99
382 LORE Michel Individuel         99                   99
382 MORAND Thomas Individuel SE     99                     99
382 SASSIAS ROMAIN Individuel SE                         99 99
387 ARCARO Ludovic Team Raidlight         98                   98
387 FLEYGNAC Flavian Individuel SE                     98     98
387 LERAY Laurent Individuel SE   98                       98
387 RUIZ Jeremy ACSFP SE     98                     98
391 FILLON David Individuel V1                     62   35 97
392 BONO Thierry STME V1   97                       97
392 DIERICKX Olivier Individuel                     97       97
392 GABIN Julien Individuel SE                     97     97
392 HUBERT Emeric Individuel SE     97                     97
392 LOUTREL DAVID ANTIBES TRIATHLON SE                         97 97
397 BONNOT YANNICK FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISE             30       66       96
398 BRIZZI ERIC Individuel SE                         96 96
398 FALCONE Denis FCGT         96                   96
398 THOMAS FREDERIC Individuel                     96       96
401 HUYLEBROECK Julien SPIRIDON CT D'AZUR SE   95                       95
401 RAIMBAULT Franois Individuel V2     95                     95
401 ROUVIER CHRISTIAN CAVAL PERTUIS                     95       95
404 ARIS Frederic Team Raidlight SE     1             93       94
405 BAUDIER Laurent Individuel V1   94                       94
405 COSTA-BACCANI Eric Individuel V2                     94     94
405 FOUACHE Raynald Individuel V1     94                     94
405 HUARD JACKY OPPIDUM BIKE                     94       94
405 MARIETTE JOEL Individuel V3                         94 94
410 LAURENCE Guillaume Individuel SE     22                   71 93
411 BRUN Fabien Individuel         93                   93
411 GIGUET BERTRAND Individuel SE                         93 93
413 FRETON Aurelien Individuel SE   92                       92
413 HATTIGER Renaud Bonnieux Run & Bike V1     92                     92
413 MELE ERIC ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES                     92       92
416 GABORIT Alexandre Galderma SE     91                     91
416 IACONO GILLES Individuel V2                         91 91
418 GILLI Jacques Assocition Sportive Lucien Barriere V2     1             89       90
419 DONADIO GILBERT Individuel                     90       90
419 GOUTAGNY Guillaume Individuel SE     90                     90
419 ZANATTA Alan Individuel V1                     90     90
422 CANONGE Marc DUC DRAGUIGNAN V2                     89     89
422 DUVELLE Charles Orange Roller Cte D'Azur V1     89                     89
422 FABRETTI UGO Individuel SE                         89 89
425 ESTEVAO Robert TEAM DATCHARUN V2   33               55       88
425 ROCHE Rmy Individuel V1     1             87       88
427 BLANQUART Franck Individuel V2                     88     88
427 MATHIS Jean Claude Ac Digne V1     88                     88
427 PAILLARD ETIENNE Individuel                     88       88
430 LEONARDO Alain SPIRIDON         87                   87
430 PACME Alexis Traileman SE     87                     87
432 CAMPODONICO Nicolas ASPTT Nice                     86       86
432 ES SLIMANI Mohamed Individuel SE                     86     86
432 JULIEN GRISON Individuel         86                   86
435 BOURGES Didier Individuel V2                     85     85
435 BROTHIER Guillaume Individuel SE   85                       85
435 FRAYSSINET Laurent ASPTT NICE         85                   85
435 HERVIEU Sebastien Individuel SE     85                     85
439 DUPUY pascal-henry Individuel         84                   84
440 HEINISCH Nicolas Courir En Pays De Grasse V1     83                     83
441 CHATEL Nicolas Individuel SE     82                     82
441 MOULLEC Grard ALAJM St Gilles                     82       82
441 ZEPPONI Christophe Individuel V1                     82     82
444 MASSE Gilles Individuel SE     1               80     81
445 BOURGET Pierre Individuel SE                     81     81
445 HUGON JULIEN Individuel V1                         81 81
447 HUE Christophe Individuel V1     1               79     80
447 PAUMIER Thomas Individuel SE                     75   5 80
449 BEDIER Brice Pompier SE     80                     80
449 LEYSAUG Alex Individuel         80                   80
451 FLEURY Camille Individuel                     79       79
451 KUCZYNSKI gregor Individuel         79                   79
451 LE BOURHIS Julien Pompier Cannes SE     79                     79
451 POLLEAU NICOLAS Individuel SE                         79 79
455 FRONGIA Eric Individuel V1     78                     78
455 PASTOR LOIC Individuel SE                         78 78
457 GAYETANO Pierre Individuel V1     19                   58 77
457 SEEMANN THIERRY Individuel V2           30             47 77
459 AGUADO Vincent Individuel SE     77                     77
459 MARTINEZ Vivian BLAUSASC TRAIL SE   77                       77
459 ROHMER Stephane Individuel V1                     77     77
459 ZACHLEVNIY Clian TEAM DATCHARUN SE       77                   77
463 GADET Philippe Individuel V1     76                     76
463 LAURENTIN Jean-Christophe IBM LA GAUDE SE                     76     76
465 RASCLE Jean-baptiste Ac Valbonne V1     75                     75
466 CHEVALIER Loc Individuel SE           30             44 74
467 BADEL Olivier Individuel V1     74                     74
467 CARDIN Nicolas Individuel V1                     74     74
469 BATTINI Francois Individuel V1                     57   16 73
470 BILLIS Thierry Individuel                     73       73
470 DUVIELGUERBIGNY Benoit Esprit Run SE     73                     73
470 LAENEN Franois Individuel         73                   73
473 EICHACKER Sandia Individuel SE   71 1                     72
474 BRUN jean andre Individuel         72                   72
474 DIERICKX FABIEN ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS SE                         72 72
474 MASOURI ABDEL TEAM DATCHARUN                     72       72
474 REPETTO Jacques Individuel V2   72                       72
478 CEREA Emanuele Spiridon SE     1 70                   71
479 DOMAIN Yoann Individuel SE     71                     71
479 TRHU Maxime Individuel SE                     71     71
481 LYONNET Martin Individuel SE                     70     70
481 MARTINY STEPHANE OLYMPIC NICE NATATION SE                         70 70
481 SAMRAY PIERRE Individuel                     70       70
484 CHOIX Herv Individuel V1     2                   67 69
484 LYONNET Pierre Individuel SE     1               68     69
486 BLOND Louis Individuel SE                     69     69
486 GILLY DANIEL SPIRIDON CA         69                   69
486 GURIN Laurent Individuel                     69       69
486 MAHE Daniel PRO BTP SE   69                       69
486 RENIER Guilhem Macaza Dgac Nice SE     69                     69
491 DEMARIA JULIEN Individuel SE                         68 68
491 FRANCHISSE CLAUDE Individuel                     68       68
491 OTTO-BRUC Stephane VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 V1   68                       68
491 VASSEUR EMMANUEL AC VALBONNE         68                   68
491 VIALE Lucien Individuel V2     68                     68
496 BARALE Jef Individuel V1     67                     67
496 LESNE ERIC ITU 2014 JAPAN TRIATHLON                     67       67
496 PIERO Binelli U.S CARAMAGNA V1   67                       67
496 RICHARD Ugo Individuel SE                     67     67
500 DEGOUL VINCENT Individuel SE           30             36 66
500 RAU Rodolphe Individuel SE   65 1                     66
502 BEE Marc Individuel         66                   66
502 ROTURIER Richard Individuel V1   66                       66
502 SCHMIDT Regis Individuel SE     66                     66
505 COLMANT PHILIPPE Individuel                     65       65
505 LIMONI Laurent Individuel SE                     65     65
505 MERMOZ CHRISTOPHE VIRBAC V2                         65 65
505 MEURIC Francois Individuel V2     65                     65
509 BLANCHET Olivier Saint Raphael Triathlon SE     64                     64
509 CROZET Fabrice Individuel         64                   64
509 JOER Franck Individuel                     64       64
512 BECKER BRUNO AS VAR MER V2                         63 63
512 CABRERE Manuel Aqua Lung Run Team                     63       63
512 GUILLEVIN Yoann Individuel SE                     63     63
512 MONTANER Christophe Individuel V1   63                       63
516 BOULANGE Cyril THE CHAMOIS SE   62                       62
516 PERS ANDREY FITNICE                     62       62
518 BRISARD Romain Individuel         61                   61
518 DUTTO Claudio Individuel SE                     61     61
518 FIGHIERA Alain SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR V2   61                       61
518 PEREL Alain Individuel V2     61                     61
522 CAU Antoine L' Athltic Philippids C.B.L                     60       60
522 DUMONT Alain Nice Triathlon Club V3     60                     60
522 GAGLIO Andre Individuel V2                     60     60
522 MARCHAND Alain VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 V3   60                       60
522 PLAISANT SEBASTIEN Individuel V1                         60 60
522 POMAREDE GABRIEL Individuel         60                   60
528 JEREMY Philip Individuel V3     1             58       59
529 ALEGRET Sbastien Individuel                     59       59
529 BERTIN Pascal SPIRIDON CT D'AZUR V1   59                       59
529 DOFFIN Arnaud Individuel SE                     59     59
532 MIGUEL MONTERO Jaime Amadeus SE     58                     58
532 RITUIT Mathias Individuel SE                     58     58
534 MASSIP Nicolas Individuel V1     1                   56 57
535 CANTARELLA Laurent Stade Laurentin Athltisme V1     57                     57
535 COPET Antoine Individuel SE   57                       57
535 CURNIER LAURENT Individuel V1                         57 57
538 KERHORNOU Thierry TEAM DATCHARUN V1   55 1                     56
539 BONFIGLIO Francois Individuel SE                     56     56
539 MONNEREAU ALAIN Spiridon Cte d'Azur                     56       56
541 NICOLAS Alain Chantilly Athletisme V3     1             54       55
542 CONTET Erick Individuel V1                     55     55
542 GRANGIER GERMAIN Individuel SE           55               55
542 STRAPPAZZON BENJAMIN Individuel SE                         55 55
542 TACK Franck Stabilo Esprit Run SE     55                     55
546 MOINE Daniel Individuel V3   54                       54
547 NARICE Andre Individuel V3   53                       53
547 TROULLIER Antoine Alcatel-lucent V1     53                     53
549 LAURET Michael Cpg V1     52                     52
549 LEPETIT NICOLAS Individuel SE                         52 52
549 PACINI Gerard Individuel V2   52                       52
552 PETITJEAN Rgis Individuel V1                     51     51
552 TETAZ Nicolas Individuel SE     51                     51
554 DURBEC Eric Individuel V1                     50     50
554 LARDANT Ludovic Individuel SE   50                       50
554 MAURICKX POL TOULON VAR TRIATHLON SE                         50 50
557 LOZANO Eric Individuel V1     1               48     49
558 DRINNHAUSEN Johann Individuel SE   49                       49
558 DURAND Yvonnick Individuel V1     49                     49
558 FITOUSSI Mickael Individuel SE                     49     49
561 CAMARINHA Albert Team Endurance 06 V2     48                     48
561 GRAS Gerard Individuel V2   48                       48
563 FERRERO Maxime Individuel SE                     47     47
563 HENNEBERT Rodrigue Individuel SE     47                     47
565 ABBO Danilo TEAMRAIDLIGHT V1   46                       46
565 PAYOT Fabrice Individuel SE                     46     46
565 THOMAS Jeremie Pompier SE     46                     46
568 CASTAGNO LIVIO S.D BAUDENASCA V1                         45 45
568 MATHOU PAUL Individuel ES           45               45
568 TOMATIS Yannick Individuel SE   45                       45
571 LAUNAY Jordane Sophia Antipolis Marathon SE     1               43     44
571 ZARROUK Yves Individuel SE     1                   43 44
573 ELKONIN Alexander Irc V2     44                     44
574 AVENIA Mannie NSN V1   43                       43
574 BOUZETIT Thomas Team Raidlight SE     43                     43
576 BOULANGER Pascal Individuel SE     42                     42
576 MORISSE Philippe GYM SUDFRANCE V2   42                       42
578 MEILLET Vincent Individuel SE     41                     41
578 VENTURINO JEAN CLAUDE ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS V1                         41 41
580 BRETTE STPHANE Individuel SE           30             10 40
581 GAYOL FRED Individuel SE           40               40
581 GIL Hugues Individuel V3     40                     40
581 HANSER STEPHANE   SE                         40 40
584 BARLOY Rmi SPACE RUNNERS V1   39                       39
585 FALOURD Jean Baptiste Individuel V1     38                     38
586 ORANGE JEAN-PAUL CAP POMPONNE V2                         37 37
586 THOLLON Gerard SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR V3   37                       37
588 BOUZINAC Arnaud Toulouse Triathlon V1     36                     36
588 PLACET Lilian Individuel SE   36                       36
590 ALLIAUME Eric Individuel V2   35                       35
590 BADT ABAD JUAN PEDRO Individuel SE           35               35
592 AIMONINO Julien Individuel SE     34                     34
592 CASANOVA Patrick Individuel V1   34                       34
594 BRUNO LAURENT OSH ASMY HYERES V1                         33 33
595 HOECHLER Roland Individuel V1     32                     32
595 MAGRANER JEAN MICHEL OSH HYERES V2                         32 32
597 BASTIE Jean Pierre Biot Ac V2     1     30               31
597 CAPPELLETTO Christophe Individuel SE     1     30               31
597 DEBRAY Damien Individuel SE     1     30               31
597 GELGON Franois Biot Ac SE     1     30               31
597 LALLEMAND Thierry Individuel V2     1     30               31
602 NEDELEC Emmanuel Individuel SE     31                     31
602 PALAGI PHILIPPE OSH ASMY HYERES V1                         31 31
604 ABOU PHILIPPE Individuel SE           30               30
604 AGLAE MICHEL Individuel V1           30               30
604 ALLIANA CYRILL Individuel SE           30               30
604 ALZEARI Olivier Individuel V2           30               30
604 AMBLARD RGIS Individuel SE           30               30
604 AMBRASSI MICHEL Individuel V1           30               30
604 ANTOINE GROHEUX Individuel SE           30               30
604 ARGIOLAS SBASTIEN Individuel SE           30               30
604 ARNOUX MICHEL Individuel SE           30               30
604 ARNOUX Jean Christophe Individuel V2           30               30
604 BACCIALON JOSE Individuel V1           30               30
604 BALCOU OLIVIER Individuel SE           30               30
604 BARDY Fabrice Individuel SE           30               30
604 BAUD PHILIPPE Individuel V2           30               30
604 BAUDET JEAN MATTHIEU Individuel SE           30               30
604 BEAUMONT IVAN Individuel SE           30               30
604 BENEDETTI Philippe Individuel V1           30               30
604 BERNARD VINCENT Individuel SE           30               30
604 BERTONE STPHANE Individuel V1           30               30
604 BIETH SBASTIEN Individuel V1           30               30
604 BIONAZ FRANCK Individuel V1           30               30
604 BLOY NICO Individuel ES           30               30
604 BOTTERO JEAN MARC Individuel V1           30               30
604 BOULANGER THOMAS Individuel JU           30               30
604 BOURION MAURICE Individuel V4           30               30
604 BRANDTNER RAPHAL Individuel V3           30               30
604 BRUN GRARD Individuel V2           30               30
604 BRUSSET OLIVIER Individuel SE           30               30
604 CADIERE ROBERT Individuel V3           30               30
604 CAILLOU JEROME Individuel V1           30               30
604 CANOLLE CLAUDE Individuel V1           30               30
604 CARBONELL JOSE VINCENT Individuel V3           30               30
604 CARLINO ANTOINE Individuel V2           30               30
604 CASEL BRUNO Individuel SE           30               30
604 CHAPELLON LOIC Individuel ES           30               30
604 CHARRIERAS DOMINIQUE Individuel V2           30               30
604 CHEVALIER ANTOINE Individuel SE           30               30
604 CHEVALIER MICHEL Individuel V3           30               30
604 CHIALVA YVES Individuel V2           30               30
604 CILIA LAURENT Individuel SE           30               30
604 CLAPIER Frdric Individuel V1           30               30
604 CLARES YANNICK Individuel SE           30               30
604 CLAUSSE JEAN-MICHEL Individuel V2           30               30
604 CLERC SERGE Individuel V2           30               30
604 CODA DAVID Individuel SE           30               30
604 COLOGNESE CHRISTOPHE Individuel SE           30               30
604 COQUARD JEROME Individuel SE           30               30
604 CORTIJO DAVID Individuel SE           30               30
604 COSIMI LIONEL Individuel V1           30               30
604 COTTALORDA Paul Individuel JU           30               30
604 COTTIN OLIVIER Individuel SE           30               30
604 COUDERC NICOLAS Individuel ES           30               30
604 COUTAREL DAVID Individuel V1           30               30
604 DABIN STEPHANE Individuel V1           30               30
604 DAVID Thibaud Individuel SE           30               30
604 DE POTTER LAURENT Individuel V1           30               30
604 DEBOS JEAN CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1           30               30
604 DEGUARA EDDY Individuel V1           30               30
604 DELETANG JEAN-MARIE Individuel V1           30               30
604 DESDOUETS JRMY Individuel SE           30               30
604 DESENS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1           30               30
604 DEVELEY BENOIT Individuel SE           30               30
604 DUNAND ALEXANDRE Individuel SE           30               30
604 DUPAS David Individuel SE           30               30
604 EVRARD GUILLAUME Individuel SE           30               30
604 FEIGEL PIERRE Individuel V1           30               30
604 FERRARA PATRICK Individuel V1           30               30
604 FERRERI NOEL Individuel V2           30               30
604 FERRERO PASCAL Individuel V1           30               30
604 FERRUCCI WALTER Individuel V1           30               30
604 FIORUCCI ANSELME Individuel ES           30               30
604 FONDIN RENAUD Individuel V1           30               30
604 FOUILLOUD SEBASTIEN Individuel V1           30               30
604 FOUQUES THEO Individuel CA           30               30
604 FRELO RICHARD Individuel V3           30               30
604 FULCONIS David Individuel SE           30               30
604 GAIE PIERRE-FRANCOIS Individuel V2           30               30
604 GAIO FRANCO Individuel V2           30               30
604 GARNIER AMBROISE Individuel SE           30               30
604 GARRANDES FREDERIC Individuel SE           30               30
604 GARRAUD FRDRIC Individuel SE           30               30
604 GAUWE SERGE Individuel V2           30               30
604 GEORGES FLORENT Individuel JU           30               30
604 GEORGES ALAIN Individuel V2           30               30
604 GHIBAUDO JEAN-BAPTISTE Individuel SE           30               30
604 GIORDAN OLIVIER Individuel SE           30               30
604 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE Individuel SE           30               30
604 GIORDANENGO CYRILLE Individuel V1           30               30
604 GOSSET JEROME Individuel SE           30               30
604 GRASA DANIEL Individuel V2           30               30
604 GUILLEMIN ERIC Individuel SE           30               30
604 GUSMINI PATRICK Individuel SE           30               30
604 GUZMAN CHRISTOPHE Individuel SE           30               30
604 HENRI SEBASTIEN Individuel SE           30               30
604 HOOG CHRISTOPHER Individuel SE           30               30
604 HUREAU THIERRY Individuel V2           30               30
604 HURTEAUX JEAN-BAPTISTE Individuel SE           30               30
604 JAHAN PIERRE Individuel V2           30               30
604 JOURNET MAXIME Individuel SE           30               30
604 KHADHRAOUI FATHI Individuel V1           30               30
604 KIELBASA FABIEN Individuel SE           30               30
604 L ALLAIN YVON Individuel V2           30               30
604 LAGARDE BRUNO Individuel V2           30               30
604 LAGRANGE THIERRY Individuel V2           30               30
604 LAREYRE JOEL Individuel V2           30               30
604 LATERRA LAURENT Individuel SE           30               30
604 LAURENCE SAMUEL Individuel SE           30               30
604 LEBLANC JEAN PIERRE Individuel V3           30               30
604 LECIS Gregory Individuel SE           30               30
604 LEJEUNE MICHAEL Individuel SE           30               30
604 LIM TONY Individuel SE