Clt Nom Prénom Catégorie Club MOULINET BALCONS D'AZUR 33km BLAUSASC 25km KM VERTICAL (bonus) LA COLMIANE BELVEDERE 27km Alpes-Maritimes 26km TRAIL DES BAOUS 32km TOTAL
1 BESNARD Guillaume SEM VÉSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 185   73 30 174 192,5 200 165 946,5
2 DARNEY Olivier V1M TWINNER SPORT CAP 3000 200 170 175 30 185   185 170 945
3 LAIGNEIL Christophe SEM TWINNER SPORT CAP 3000 170 167 72   200 192,5 170 200 932,5
4 ROIRAND Nicolas V1M ST-MICROELECTRONICS   140 162 30 163 175 167   837
5 GIRARD Yann SEM TEAM TWINNER CAP 3000 142 139 159 30 167 157 165 159 837
6 TORTORA FREDERIC V1M Individuel 161 155 164 30 162   164   836
7 NOTERMAN Franck V1M TEAM TRAIL TWINNER CAP 3000   141 161 30 159   163 152 806
8 CIANELLI Jean Jacques V1M Individuel 133 116 147 30 146 146 155 134 758
9 SCHMELTZER Olivier V1M AIR FRANCE 146   155   158 154   136 749
10 ASCONE Frederic SEM RAIDLIGHT 138 100 135   144     122 639
11 ROUBEIX Jean-Philippe V1M Biot Athlétique Club 105   142     138 148 105 638
12 RENAUD Jacky V1M Individuel 150 149     161   162   622
13 DUFLOT Stéphane V2M THALES SPACE RUNNERS   94 137   119 125 136 92 611
14 GIRAUD Thomas ESM RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL 141 18 125 30 128   159   601
15 OEHLER Jonathan SEM ADCFP Sapeur Pompier de Monaco 151       151   160 131 593
16 SORIA EMMANUEL V1M Individuel     99   110 120 132 107 568
17 GAUWE SERGE V2M Individuel 95   98   130   131 54 508
18 ROBERT Sebastien SEM Individuel 153 144       167     464
19 PETTINATI Alexandre SEM UC MONACO 143         161   149 453
20 PASCALONE Henri V2M SPIRIDON CA 104 85 138     123     450
21 MENANT Christophe V1M Individuel   125 152 30       137 444
22 DUFOUR Maxime SEM A. S. VISCACHA         141 131 158   430
23 RENARD FRANCOIS SEM AS VISCACHA     140 30   105 138   413
24 DUBAR Sebastien SEM SP MONACO 140 126         141   407
25 LEPINTE Jean-Marc V2M Spiridon. CA 120   146     129     395
26 BEL Romain SEM Individuel 92 52   30   109   100 383
27 KERHORNOU Thierry V1M AS MONACO 83   120     119   57 379
28 PEIRANO Eric SEM Individuel   61       148   156 365
29 CALCAGNO Patrick V1M RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL 162     30   170     362
30 GILLI christian V3M Individuel     118   89   93 58 358
31 ROSSELET Philippe V1M ASPTT NICE 152     30       163 345
32 CAZEROLLES NICOLAS SEM Team Chullanka 115 106           120 341
33 BASTELLO Daniel V1M BEAULIEU AC 113 82 139           334
34 CANTE Nicolas SEM SPORTS OUTDOOR NICE 154 148   30         332
35 RODRIGUEZ thierry V1M STADE LAURENT     158 30   142     330
36 BIHANNIC JEAN V1M ASVM 58 16 119         135 328
37 MARTEL  Cyril  SEM TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP           162   164 326
38 FREDIANI Gilles V1M VÉSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 164             160 324
39 DELETANG Jean-Marie V1M Stade Laurentin Athlétisme     165     158     323
41 GAUDINEAU Thierry V1M STME 139 151   30         320
41 LESNY olivier V1M Individuel     157         162 319
42 FIORE Jean-Pierre V4M BEAULIEU 35   77 30 59 90   27 318
43 LOPEZ fabrice SEM A.S.ARKOPHARMA     133       108 77 318
44 FLORES Josselin SEM TEAM CHULLANKA - VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 155 161             316
45 AMALBERTI Emiliano V1M TEAM 100%     160     155     315
46 FILLON David V1M Individuel 46   149   81     36 312
47 LEJEUNE Michael SEM ASPTT 06           153   155 308
47 MASSAT Daniel V1M Individuel             151 157 308
49 EMERIC Jérôme SEM Individuel         150   156   306
49 VIDON Frederic V1M TEAM CHULLANKA   145           161 306
51 LODETTI Rodolphe V1M COURIR A PEILLON 147   148           295
52 BOVIS Paul SEM CAF Nice         143 147     290
52 IZYLOWSKI Benjamin SEM TEAM CHULLANKA - VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 137 153             290
52 SIMON Laurent V1M Individuel   142           148 290
55 SOLIMEIS michel V2M Individuel     141 30 116       287
56 LECUYER Yann SEM STME 149 138             287
56 SALCEDO PIERRE V1M RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL 126           161   287
58 BARS Yann SEM Individuel         142   143   285
58 MATHIEU Jean Michel V2M ASPTT NICE 136         149     285
60 LECACHEUR Marc SEM Individuel   128 156           284
61 SAY Christopher V1M NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 129             147 276
62 REGNIER Claude V1M Individuel         140     133 273
63 LAREYRE JOEL V2M Individuel       30   132   108 270
64 GIULIANO Robert V2M Individuel 91     30 98     50 269
65 BROUSSARD Jean-Felix V2M spoc la colle           98 100 64 262
65 GAIE PIERRE FRANÇOIS V2M ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME       30     130 102 262
67 CASSINI Clément SEM Sport Quest             133 125 258
68 VIGOUROUX Jean Noel SEM Individuel   21     123 113     257
69 LORE Michel V2M Individuel     130   126       256
70 LLOPIS Rafael SEM ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME           127 128   255
71 OCHIN Stephane V1M CASE VEOLIA EAU 111   113 30         254
72 FRAYSSINET Laurent V2M ASPTT 06           144   110 254
73 MOURET Stéphane SEM VIRBAC 127         126     253
74 NICOLAI Jean-Philippe SEM Individuel 51   71 30     95   247
75 DECROIX Jean-Pascal V1M UC ROCHEVILOIS 124 122             246
76 GOSSET Eric V1M ARKOPHARMA 06           122 123   245
77 GHEZALI Philippe V1M Spiridon     129   115       244
78 ALLARD Frederic V2M IBM LA GAUDE       30 118   94   242
79 PASKIEWIEZ Serge V1M BIOT AC     115   127       242
80 DUQUENOY Stéphane SEM SIMPLE FORM 82 50 109           241
81 LEMESTROFF Pierre V1M Individuel 85 53     100       238
82 APPOURCHAUX christophe V1M Individuel     124   114       238
83 PFAFF Joel SEM Individuel   1 110   125       236
84 POISSONNIER serge V1M Individuel         124     111 235
85 SANGELY Christophe V1M Aqua Lung Running           134   98 232
86 CAMUS Sébastien SEM Individuel     200 30         230
87 THOLLON Gerard V3M SPIRIDON CA 60       76 92     228
88 FENECH J,Charles V1M Individuel     92 30     103   225
89 VANDERSYPE Francis V3M SPIRIDON CA 97   128           225
90 DUCREUX David SEM Individuel 79           144   223
90 LUCIANI Marc V2M Individuel         105 118     223
92 KOPPE Jean Loup V2M LOU MONTAGNA TRAIL 87       132       219
93 VIANT Remi SEM Chourmo   79     139       218
94 LADAS David V1M ACMV         136     80 216
94 DAMOUR olivier V1M VTT GATTIERES             126 90 216
96 CAMUS Sylvain SEM Individuel     185 30         215
97 TUYPENS Vincent SEM Individuel             127 86 213
98 FANTINO Lucien V2M Spiridon Côte d'Azur     101     110     211
99 MARANELLI Gaetan SEM STADE LAURENTIN TRI   90           116 206
100 FERRANDO GAETAN SEM Individuel       30     175   205
101 CHEVALIER Laurent V1M AC CANNES   70 134           204
102 MAUFROID MICHEL V2M Team Y2S       30   117   53 200
103 Grisel Raphael SEM Maxi Race Org       30 170       200
103 JEUNEMAITRE Philippe V1M Cap d'Ail Macadam             111 89 200
105 RABAT Michel SEM TEAM SALOMON   200             200
106 SIROT Jean-Marie V3M SPIRIDON CA 78         121     199
107 TIERAN CHRISTOPHE SEM VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 167     30         197
107 CAGNASSO Thomas SEM Individuel             142 55 197
109 RECH Auguste V2M VELO CLUB DE BREIL 112 84             196
110 KAH Fabrice SEM IBM LA GAUDE       30 165       195
110 MARTIN Guillaume SEM MENTON MARATHON 165     30         195
112 ROZIER Lionel V1M Individuel   49       140     189
113 MARTINEZ Vivian SEM Individuel 80 1       107     188
114 BARDET Pascal SEM MANE   158   30         188
115 ROSTOLLAN Gilles V1M Les chevaliers du vent       30 157       187
116 BUSHINO Romain SEM TECNICA   156   30         186
116 LICETTE Benoit SEM AS VISLACHA         88   98   186
118 PETITJEAN Benjamin SEM AC CHENOVRE   185             185
118 GHIBAUDO Jean-Baptiste SEM E.A.CHAMBERY               185 185
120 BERTELOOT Jérémie SEM Individuel     154 30         184
121 TURBLIN Roland V1M ASOA - LEROY MERLIN   48         129   177
122 SANCHEZ Thierry V2M CE ARKOPHARMA 74         101     175
122 SAUVE Hervé V1M Individuel 145     30         175
124 BRUN Aurelien SEM TECNICA   175             175
124 GILLES Cedric SEM Les Foulees Roquebrunoises 175               175
124 SAUCY Pierre V2M Azur Tri and Run               175 175
127 BERAUDIER Vincent SEM IBM LA GAUDE   64         109   173
128 BACCIALON JOSE V1M VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06       30   141     171
128 MASSIP Nicolas V1M AIR FRANCE 68   103           171
128 GROSJEAN Nicolas SEM Individuel           104   67 171
131 DEMICHELIS ALEX V3M Individuel       30     140   170
132 SPAGNOL GILLES V1M Team BANFI     170           170
133 RAMO Frederic V1M Individuel 110 59             169
133 SALQUE PHILIPPE SEM Individuel       30   139     169
135 BENJAMIN BROGLIO SEM Mandelieu la Napoule AC     167           167
135 BOURDET Maxime SEM UAC               167 167
137 MARTINEZ Cedric SEM ESVL Triathlon             118 48 166
138 TONSO CHRISTOPHE V1M Individuel       30   135     165
139 DANEL Mathieu SEM Individuel   165             165
139 ZAUGG  Jean-Marc V1M THALES ASL           165     165
141 BONO Thierry V1M STME 117 47             164
142 BEUNARD Yann V1M Individuel         164       164
142 JAGUELIN Christophe SEM Individuel   164             164
142 SALOMONE Anthony SEM Individuel           164     164
145 MARCHAL Jean Pierre V2M Individuel   1 70       92   163
146 CAZASSUS Frederic SEM AC MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE   42 121           163
147 AMADORI Franck V1M TEAM SPORT'EV THE  NORTHFACE 163               163
147 BERTHON Gregoire ESM E-MARATHON           163     163
147 DOROGI Levente SEM Stade Laurentin Athletisme     163           163
147 LENORMAND Guillaume SEM TEAM QUECHUA   163             163
151 MARTIN Jean Marc ESM TECNICA   162             162
152 CARBONE Emilio V2M SPIRIDON CA 61         100     161
152 MESSARA Kader V1M HCN 57   104           161
152 RUIZ Jeremy SEM TEAM TWINNER CAP 3000 131     30         161
155 MONTES Carlos V1M Individuel 130     30         160
156 APARICIO Gregory SEM A.C. CANNES         160       160
156 BIANCALANA Christophe SEM Individuel           160     160
156 COLIN Sebastien SEM CA BRIOUDE   160             160
156 SPIES Hans SEM COURIR A PAILLON, MOUTAGNA TRAIL 160               160
160 ANTONIUCCI Laurent V1M Individuel           159     159
160 AUBERY Pierre SEM TEAM ALTEC SPORT   159             159
160 TEITGEN François V1M DUC ATHLE 159               159
163 BRANA Florian SEM ADCFP Sapeur Pompier de Monaco 158               158
163 SACCENTI Benjamin ESM Sport Quest               158 158
165 GIRARD Jean-François V1M WORLD TRAILANDER             157   157
165 LAUGIER Romuald SEM Individuel 157               157
165 OUTTERS Benoit SEM OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION   157             157
168 THERVILLE Cyrille V1M Individuel     126 30         156
169 CASTAINGS REMI SEM TEAM TWINNER CAP 3000 156               156
169 FAGIANO Thierry V2M VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06           156     156
169 GENTI Giacomo V2M COURIR A PEILLON         156       156
172 LECOINTRE Stephane SEM Azur TRI         155       155
173 AST Romain SEM POMPIER MENTON   154             154
173 HERRERO  Gregory SEM Individuel         154       154
173 THOMASSIN Mathias SEM Individuel             154   154
173 DOLLET FREDERIC SEM Individuel               154 154
177 CHIRIO Eddy SEM Individuel     153           153
177 GOULVEN Marie SEM Individuel         153       153
177 MORO bastien JUM Individuel             153   153
177 FORGET Nicolas SEM Individuel               153 153
181 BELLE ADRIEN SEM Individuel   152             152
181 COQUOIN Yohann SEM Individuel         152       152
181 MADDALENA Jean-Baptiste ESM CLUB ALPIN           152     152
181 VALLERAY Jérôme V1M Run and Trail Sospel             152   152
185 MADDALENA Guillaume ESM Individuel           151     151
185 TAVARES Arlindo V1M CPG     151           151
185 SAULEAU Raphael V1M Individuel               151 151
188 CARRASCO Cyrille V1M TEAM RAIDLIGHT           150     150
188 KERDELHUÉ jean-rené V2M Individuel             150   150
188 LALOUE Guillaume SEM CA BALMA   150             150
188 MAGYARI sebastien SEM Individuel     150           150
188 ODDOU HervÈ V1M ASPTT NICE               150 150
193 POLIZZI Jean-Christophe SEM STME 103 46             149
194 BECCHIO Antoine SEM Individuel             149   149
194 SALLAY Chris SEM Individuel         149       149
196 HERRERO Eric SEM AS Hopital         148       148
196 MARTIN Guillaume SEM TEAM BOUSCAIOLOU.COM 148               148
198 TARGET Dominique V2M ESPÉRANCE ANTIBES 39   108           147
198 VAREILLE Laurent V1M ASPTT NICE   77           70 147
200 DEMENGE Sebastien SEM AC MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE   147             147
200 DEMOULIN Olivier V4M TEAM COSTO             147   147
200 MINICONI Antoine V2M Esperence Antibes         147       147
203 ALEMANY Thierry V2M ATHLETIC PHILLIPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP 116     30         146
203 COURTOIS Florent SEM THALES   26     120       146
205 JOFFART Laurent SEM Individuel             146   146
205 PACZKA Sebastien SEM TRAILERS DES ARAVIS   146             146
205 CAMUS jean pierre V1M SCO Ste Marguerite               146 146
208 RIGAULT NICOLAS SEM Individuel       30       115 145
209 COLIN Pascal V2M Individuel         145       145
209 FAGIANO Frederic V2M SPIRIDON C.A.           145     145
209 GAUTHIER Emmanuel SEM Individuel             145   145
209 HEINISCH Nicolas V1M CPG     145           145
209 MAURIZO ferratusso SEM Individuel               145 145
214 ANSELMI Andrea SEM runners bergamo 144               144
214 CESAROMI Cyril V1M STADE LAURENT     144           144
214 BALISTRERI Mario V1M Team RAIDLIGHT               144 144
217 CONSIGNY Alain V3M Individuel     67       76   143
218 LOAEC Philippe V1M TRISTARS CANNES   143             143
218 MANDIN Gregoire SEM Individuel           143     143
218 SÉVAL PHILIPPE V1M spiridon     143           143
218 YAKOVLEV sergey SEM Individuel               143 143
222 CAILLEUX Thierry V1M ARKOPHARMA 06           99   43 142
223 KIELBOWICZ RÈgis V2M Individuel               142 142
224 CHRISTOPHE Laurent V2M SPIRIDON CA 47 1 93           141
225 CARLINO Antoine V2M Thales Space Runner     111 30         141
226 BALESTRA Raphael SEM Individuel               141 141
227 BERTIN Pascal V1M SPIRIDON CA 41           65 34 140
228 BROGLIO Benjamin SEM MNAC               140 140
229 CHEVALLIER Stéphane SEM Individuel             139   139
229 GAUVRIT jacques V2M Individuel               139 139
231 BICHAUT Sylvain V1M Individuel         138       138
231 DANTHONY guillaume SEM Individuel               138 138
233 FIGUEIREDO GAMA Dario SEM Individuel 107     30         137
233 DRIN Guillaume SEM Individuel   25         112   137
235 GRANDCOING Laurent V1M Individuel   137             137
235 PELEAU Baptiste SEM Individuel             137   137
235 PORTANERY Nicolas SEM STADE LAURENTIN         137       137
235 RAINERI Agatino V2M ATL DRAGO NERO           137     137
239 CONSAVELA Serge V1M Individuel 34       69     33 136
240 CHEVROLLIER Sebastien SEM COURIR A PEILLON   136             136
240 DAVID Thibaud SEM VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06           136     136
240 SAMSON Christophe V1M Individuel     136           136
243 SIMON JAMES V1M Individuel       30     105   135
244 CHEVALIER Lionel SEM A. S. VISCACHA         135       135
244 FRION John SEM Pompiers Antibes             135   135
244 GUIGLION Guillaume SEM Individuel 135               135
244 MASSIER Stephane V1M THALES   135             135
248 BROUILLARD Olivier V1M Mecaplast         68   66   134
249 BEVACQUA Joseph V1M BEAULIEU 134               134
249 BOSELLI Sebastien SEM Individuel         134       134
249 RIBAUT Alain V1M COTE D'AZUR ENDURANCE   134             134
249 RIVIERE yannick SEM Individuel             134   134
253 ABBO danilo V1M team raidlight     80       53   133
254 BRERO Davide SEM ASD VALLEGRANA           133     133
254 JERSHAW James SEM COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA   133             133
254 OLIVIER John-Lee SEM 1000 pattes vicquois         133       133
257 CAZABAN Stéphane V1M UA LOURDES   132             132
257 PETIFOURT Christophe SEM Individuel     132           132
257 ROLIN Roger V1M SPORT AKILEINE 132               132
257 ANTOINE LAURENT V1M DRAGUIGNAN UC               132 132
261 DANE FREDERIC V1M Individuel       30     101   131
262 ARNAUD Yannick SEM Individuel     131           131
262 DE POTTER Laurent SEM Individuel   131             131
262 VARY jean-Pierre V2M FOULEE ROQUEBRUNE         131       131
265 AUBERT Stephane V1M ANTIBES TRIATHLON           130     130
265 MARCHAISSEAU Julien SEM GALDERMA   130             130
265 BAUZA FABRICE V2M Individuel               130 130
268 LUCIO Rizzi V1M ATL SAN MARCO         129       129
268 SCHUSTER Hugues V1M Individuel   129             129
268 AEBERLI Fabien V1M Olympic Nice Natation               129 129
271 FIGHIERA Alain V2M SPIRIDON CA 40 1 87           128
272 BUSCARINI Franck V1M MENTON MARATHON 128               128
272 SCIOLLA Sergio V3M ATL DRAGO NERO           128     128
272 LOUBET Romain SEM Individuel               128 128
275 TUCCINARDI Christian V2M SCHNEIDER AUTOMATION   35     92       127
275 MONTANER Christophe V1M Individuel 48           79   127
277 PIERRE Salcedo V1M RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL   127             127
277 TABURET bruno V1M Individuel     127           127
277 CALABRO Antonio SEM Individuel               127 127
280 HUYLEBROECK Julien SEM Individuel 96     30         126
281 GILLET Romain SEM Individuel               126 126
282 BINELLI Piero V1M U.S. CARAMAGNA             125   125
282 MASCIA Stefano V1M AS MONACO 125               125
284 ALLONGUE Romain SEM TRAIL NATURE COLOMBIERE   124             124
284 KRAWCZYK Stanislas SEM Individuel             124   124
284 ORSINGHER Benoit SEM TEAM PUNCH           124     124
284 OGIER nicolas V1M A.S.ARKOPHARMA               124 124
288 CADIERE Robert V3M Individuel   93   30         123
289 BROUSSAUD Yves V1M FFCAM NICE 123               123
289 CHEVRIER Franck V1M Individuel     123           123
289 VIALE Laurent SEM POMPIER MENTON   123             123
289 GARDIEN Xavier V1M COVentri               123 123
293 CHARLES Nicolas V1M RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL 122               122
293 COTTA jean michel V1M Individuel     122           122
293 FILIBERTO Sergio V2M Individuel         122       122
293 PATEAU Michael V1M THALES SPACE RUNNERS             122   122
297 NORMAND Laurent SEM AC CANNES   54     67       121
297 MARTIN Emmanuel V1M RUNNING PASS   2           119 121
299 CARRE Gregory SEM ATHLETIC PHILLIPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP 121               121
299 GONCALVES Paul SEM Individuel   121             121
299 MARASCHIN Gianfranco V1M Happy Runner Club             121   121
299 MICHEL Jérôme SEM Individuel         121       121
299 RECH Benoit V1M Individuel               121 121
304 MARI Jean-Emanuel V1M SPIRIDON CA 52   68           120
305 DOUILLET Nicolas SEM Individuel             120   120
305 PIERRE Vincent SEM Individuel   120             120
307 CARLI Sergio V1M us caramagna             119   119
307 CORTECCIA Olivier SEM Individuel   119             119
307 LE GUENNEC Loick SEM ENDURANCE LOISIRS PLOUAY 119               119
310 FOUFFE Jerome SEM Individuel 53       65       118
311 GAMBAUDO Jean Philippe V1M Club alpin Français 118               118
311 NORMAND Sebastien SEM Individuel   118             118
311 MERMOZ christophe V1M virbac               118 118
314 BARONE Anthony SEM Individuel             117   117
314 DIDIER-CHALUT Fabien SEM Individuel     117           117
314 LOMBARD Cédric SEM Individuel   117             117
314 VILLARD Gregory SEM Individuel         117       117
314 CARLIER JULIEN SEM ASPTT NICE               117 117
319 COUPEZ Thierry V2M Individuel           116     116
319 MURACCIOLI Fabrice V1M Cap d'Ail Macadam             116   116
319 TEMPLE-BOYER GUILLAUME V1M AIR FRANCE     116           116
322 MANCINI Christophe V1M Team Raidlight 06   1   30     84   115
323 GRONDIN Alain SEM CLUB SPORTIF IBM LA GAUDE   1 114           115
324 BENOIT Frederic SEM Individuel             115   115
324 MILLET Jacques V1M Individuel           115     115
324 PETILLON Erwan SEM TEXAS INSTRUMENTS   115             115
327 ER-RHIF Fouad SEM Individuel             114   114
327 LEGRAND Michel V1M Individuel           114     114
327 MUSSO Cédric SEM TEAM SPORT'EV THE  NORTHFACE 114               114
327 STACHOWSKI Jean Marc V1M Individuel   114             114
327 BLAIS Jerome V1M Individuel               114 114
332 MARCHAND ALAIN V3M VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06       30   93     113
333 GANTIÉ Julien SEM Individuel             113   113
333 REBOUH Alain V2M Individuel   113             113
333 RIVOIRE André V2M C.G. 06         113       113
333 DESCHAMPS julien SEM Individuel               113 113
337 FARAUT OLIVIER SEM Individuel       30     82   112
338 ATAUN Berkin SEM COTE D'AZUR ENDURANCE   112             112
338 GIORDAN Olivier SEM BELVEDERE           112     112
338 MEDINA Michel SEM Individuel     112           112
338 STUPPA Pierre V2M STADE LAURENTIN         112       112
338 ROMAN Vincent SEM Individuel               112 112
343 VETTU Hervé V1M CAP AIL MACADAM         111       111
344 REGNAULT DAVID SEM Individuel       30     80   110
345 ANNIBALE Lillu V2M TEAM CELL FOOD             110   110
345 RIGAUDIERE Vincent V1M AL ECHIROLLES   110             110
347 ESTEVAO Jean Pascal V2M SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR   1       108     109
348 GADUEL Gilles V2M RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL 109               109
348 MONTAGNON Christophe V2M Individuel   109             109
348 RIVET Bruno V1M Individuel         109       109
348 LENOBLE Philippe V1M Individuel               109 109
352 ROHOU Guy V3M Toulon Sports Nature       30 78       108
352 BARBIERI ROGER V1M Individuel       30       78 108
354 DUMONT Alain V3M NICE TRIATHLON CLUB         108       108
354 FINDINIER Maxime SEM LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE   108             108
354 GOUESSE Christian V2M INTERSPORT CANNES 108               108
357 LIMASSET JEAN PAUL SEM Individuel       30     77   107
358 BEIL Laurent SEM SPV GT NORD 06     107           107
358 BROUSTE Baptiste SEM POMPIER THEOULE   107             107
358 CORONA Claude V2M Individuel         107       107
358 GRANDON Guillaume SEM Individuel             107   107
362 ARNOULD Jean Yves V2M GALDERMA   27           79 106
363 BERGELIN nicolas JUM Individuel             106   106
363 BESSI PATRICE V2M RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL 106               106
363 GERTOSIO Alessandro V1M ASD VALLEGRANA           106     106
363 SOUTZO Raphael V1M VEOLIA EAU         106       106
363 WEHRLE Jérome SEM Individuel     106           106
363 MASSON Mathieu SEM AS Monaco Triathlon               106 106
369 DEVILLE Loic SEM Individuel     105           105
369 SOZZI Sebastien SEM X SPORTS LA CANOURGUE   105             105
371 NERENHAUSEN Gregory JUM SP MONACO 38       66       104
372 LITOT David V1M Individuel             104   104
372 PION Yohan SEM TRAIL MONTOIS   104             104
372 PUIG Frederic V2M SCHNEIDER         104       104
372 MARTINY stephane SEM Olympic Nice Natation               104 104
376 MERLIN Jean SEM S/L AC VALBONNE   24 79           103
377 CHIAPELLO Sergio V3M ATL DRAGO NERO           103     103
377 THEVOT Christian SEM TEXAS INSTRUMENTS   103             103
377 VALOT Nedal SEM AS VISCACHA         103       103
377 RIVIERE StÈphane V1M le Team d 'Eric               103 103
381 ALVES José V3M SPIRIDON C.A.         102       102
381 BELLANOVA Roberto V1M Pro San Pietro Sanremo (Italie)             102   102
381 DENNIEL Patrice V1M TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS 102               102
381 MARCON Benoit SEM Individuel           102     102
381 PAGES Frederic V1M Individuel     102           102
381 POGORELY Rodolphe V1M AMSLF/ TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP   102             102
387 DE ROQUEFEUIL Joachim SEM POMPIER PARIS   101             101
387 DUSSART Dany SEM Individuel         101       101
387 GOURNOY STEPHANE V2M Team Raidlight 101               101
387 ALBERTINI Nicolas SEM AOTL Cyclisme               101 101
391 CHOPINEAUX Claude SEM Individuel     100           100
391 LE GUENNEC Herve SEM Individuel 100               100
393 COULON André V2M Figa riders club         99       99
393 MANGIAVILLANO Stephane V1M COURIR A PEILLON 99               99
393 SALOMON Marc SEM Individuel   99             99
393 ZANATTA Alan V1M U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI             99   99
393 LEGRAS jean-pierre V2M US Cagnes Triathlon               99 99
398 BERTOLI Cyril SEM TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS   98             98
398 POLITI JEAN LUC V1M LES FOULEES CONTOISES 98               98
400 BAUER Pascal V1M THALES   67   30         97
400 QUEROIX Alain V1M ORANGE   10           87 97
402 BEAUVIR Pierrick V1M CAVIGAL NICE TRI         97       97
402 BELLARD Philippe SEM Individuel   97             97
402 BRIT Jacques V3M Individuel     97           97
402 CASTELIN Jean-Louis V2M FOULEES SAINGHINOISSES           97     97
402 DARTEVEL Gael SEM Individuel             97   97
402 LATOUR GrÈgory SEM Team Douzaleur               97 97
408 BATEMAN Edward SEM Individuel     96           96
408 BOUDOUL thomas SEM Individuel             96   96
408 BUGUELLOU Bruno SEM DATCHARUN           96     96
408 CEBRIAN ORTEGA Juan José V1M Individuel         96       96
408 PARANS Nicolas V1M Individuel   96             96
408 LEVEQUE Lucas ESM ASBC               96 96
414 KAUSKOT Christophe SEM Individuel   1       94     95
415 ALLESIO Vulcan SEM Individuel   95             95
415 BRISARD Romain SEM Individuel           95     95
415 DUMONT  jean-Pierre V2M CAP AIL MACADAM         95       95
415 LARROUY Bertrand V1M Individuel     95           95
415 HUGON Thibault SEM Individuel               95 95
420 HYVERNAT BRUNO V1M Individuel       30     64   94
421 GAZAN JC V2H ESVL 1001SENTIERS         94       94
421 PEREZ J-Claude V2M Individuel     94           94
421 RUDIO Raymond V1M Individuel 94               94
421 REMEZKOV Dmitrii SEM Individuel               94 94
425 LEFEVRE Laurent V1M SPIRIDON C.A.       30 63       93
426 CHAUVIN Guillaume SEM MENTON MARATHON         93       93
426 GRIMONT BASTIEN JUM RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL 93               93
426 PYTHOUD REMY SEM Individuel               93 93
429 DIEUDE Gilles SEM TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP FREJUS   92             92
430 GUIGUET Pierre V2M CLUB SPORTIF IBM LA GAUDE   1 90           91
431 BRIANT Emmanuel V1M ASPTT 06           91     91
431 GIONDA Serge V2M Spiridon Côte d'Azur     91           91
431 HARTMANN Yves V2M IBM FRANCE             91   91
431 LAFENETRE Jean Luc SEM PRO BTP   91             91
431 MICHEL Christophe V2M SCC Berlin         91       91
431 VIDAL Frederic SEM Draguignan union club               91 91
437 PLUMELET Stephane V1M CLUB SPORTIF IBM LA GAUDE   1         89   90
438 DEGOUL vincent SEM Individuel             90   90
438 HEUZE Yann SEM AIR FRANCE 90               90
438 VISSé Emmanuel SEM Individuel         90       90
441 BERNARDESCHI  Mario V4M SPIRIDON C.A.           89     89
441 GENOUD Jean François V2M TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS 89               89
441 INNOCENTI Stephane SEM Individuel     89           89
441 PATAT Nicolas V1M GSEM NICE TRIATHLON   89             89
445 BAUDIER Laurent V1M ESPERANCE ANTIBES 88               88
445 RAIMBAULT Francois V2M MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC   88             88
445 RUER philippe V1M Individuel     88           88
445 VILLAREAL Damien SEM Individuel             88   88
445 PEGON Mathieu SEM ASPTT Dijon               88 88
450 ALLAIN Luc V2M AC CANNES   1 86           87
451 BELLEN-Contre Laurent V1M Individuel         87       87
451 CARRILLO Robert V1M HP RUNNING   87             87
451 LOZANO Eric V1M Individuel             87   87
454 LEMONNIER Nicolas V1M CLUB SPORTIF IBM LA GAUDE   1         85   86
455 DARBOIS Alexandre SEM SPIRIDON CA 86               86
455 LEIBENGUTH Olivier V1M Individuel   86             86
455 TOURÉ nicolas SEM THALES SPACE RUNNERS             86   86
455 TRELLE Pierre V3M Individuel         86       86
459 ANORTE Christian V2M SCHNEIDER         85       85
459 PROST Jèrome V2M Individuel     85           85
461 HEILMANN Yann V1M Courir peillon     84           84
461 LERAY Laurent SEM Individuel 84               84
461 NATIVEL  Ginot-Joseph V2M SPIRIDON C.A.         84       84
461 BIGINI Stephane V1M Individuel               84 84
465 DUMÉNIL Arnaud ESM Individuel     83           83
465 GREE  Jean-Marie V1M Individuel         83       83
465 SAINO Fabio V2M Pro San Pietro Sanremo (Italie)             83   83
465 VAUTHEROT Romain SEM Individuel   83             83
465 ARENE Edouard SEM Individuel               83 83
470 AMORAVAIN Philippe V2M BIOT A.C         82       82
470 COQUIN daniel V1M Individuel     82           82
470 DUCHE Sebastien SEM Olympic Nice Natation               82 82
473 BERTOLINI Rodolphe SEM Individuel             81   81
473 COUROUX Herve SEM Individuel   81             81
473 PERRIN Laurent V1M AC Cannes     81           81
473 REPETTO Jacques V2M Individuel 81               81
473 LEVET LAURENT SEM Individuel               81 81
478 GILLOT Emmanuel SEM BIOT ATHETIQUE CLUB   80             80
478 RENAUX Didier V2M IBM LA GAUDE         80       80
480 HERLIN Thierry V1M ESVL TRI         79       79
481 JELINSKI Arnaud SEM Individuel 77 1             78
482 CHALUMEAU François V2M Individuel     78           78
482 GAUDILLERE Samuel V1M FURETS D EIFFAGE   78             78
482 RAVEU Michel V4M Individuel             78   78
485 RASCLE  Jean-Baptiste V1M A.C. VALBONNE         77       77
486 MUNZER Francois SEM Individuel 75 1             76
487 BRAYARD Nicolas SEM Individuel   76             76
487 DURANDO Gilbert V2M Individuel     76           76
487 OTTO-BRUC Stephane V1M VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 76               76
487 D'ANGELO olivier SEM Individuel               76 76
491 WILHELM Philippe V2M SCHNEIDER   1     74       75
492 ADAMI  Florian SEM Individuel         75       75
492 CAMPODONICO Nicolas SEM Individuel     75           75
492 CURIEN Philippe V2M Individuel   75             75
492 DIRACCA Charles V2M Individuel             75   75
492 CASAGRANDE bernard V2M Individuel               75 75
497 SEEMANN Thierry V2M Individuel   1     73       74
498 BENYEKHLEF atef SEM Individuel     74           74
498 BOURLARD Nicolas SEM Individuel             74   74
498 RASTELLO Thierry V2M US CAGNES   74             74
498 ROCCA BENJAMIN V1M US ROISSY EN BRIE               74 74
502 AGUADO Vincent SEM Individuel   73             73
502 GAULIN Eric SEM Individuel             73   73
502 MORISSE Philippe V2M GYM SUD FRANCE 73               73
502 BARBIER REMI SEM Individuel               73 73
506 BABBINI Michel V2M AIR France         72       72
506 BETTI Sebastien SEM LES FOULEES CONTOISES 72               72
506 CARLOTTI Antoine SEM Individuel   72             72
506 MAUNIER nicolas SEM AZUR SPORT NAQUERA             72   72
506 MOREAU Fabrice V1M Individuel               72 72
511 CEREA Emanuele SEM SPIRIDON C.A.         71       71
511 LECLERCQ Gregory SEM AVOC   71             71
511 LOPEZ Sebastien SEM Individuel 71               71
511 PAREAU Christophe V1M Individuel             71   71
511 LAURENCE guillaume SEM Individuel               71 71
516 BONTEMPS Roger V3M Individuel   1 69           70
517 CAMPAGNOLO Carlo V1M Individuel             70   70
517 FONTAINE RAYMOND SEM Individuel       70         70
517 LEGENDRE Thierry V1M Individuel         70       70
517 RATEL Julien SEM TEAM PUNCH 70               70
521 CADIERE Romain SEM OLYMPIC NICE NATATION   69             69
521 DESPERRIES Gael SEM Individuel 69               69
521 GAGLIO andré V2M Individuel             69   69
521 MARTIN Johan SEM Taillefer Trail Team               69 69
525 BARASCUT Romain SEM Individuel             68   68
525 CLEMENT Marc V1M AMSL FREJUS ST RAPHAEL ATHLETISME   68             68
525 BOURGES didier V2M Individuel               68 68
528 LENOIR jany V2M Individuel             67   67
528 NARICE ANDRE V3M Individuel 67               67
530 ALLAH RABAYE Sylvain SEM Individuel   7           59 66
531 PANDOLFO Gianluca SEM Individuel   66             66
531 ROMIEUX David V1M Individuel 66               66
531 TEK Robert V2M Individuel               66 66
534 BOULCH Rémy V3M COURIR A SAINT DIVY 65               65
534 DAVID Romain SEM Individuel   65             65
534 BOUKHABZA frederic V1M Individuel               65 65
537 BERTAUX François V3M SPIRIDON CA 64               64
537 VANDENBERGHE Yves V2M Individuel         64       64
539 CARRASCO Jean-François V1M Individuel 63               63
539 GAGLIO Pierre-François V1M Individuel             63   63
539 GANIVET Joffrey V1M Individuel   63             63
539 BRISSET Etienne SEM team raidlight               63 63
543 AYMES Sebastien SEM Individuel 62               62
543 BONNARDEL Gil  V2M Individuel         62       62
543 BOQUET didier V1M Individuel             62   62
543 CAPRA Fabrizio V1M Individuel   62             62
543 MAHEROU Frederic V2M Individuel               62 62
548 TRIMARCO Victor V3M Individuel   1         60   61
549 BARDOT max SEM Individuel             61   61
549 CIAIS Philippe V1M Individuel         61       61
549 CADIERE Robert V3M Toulon Triathlon               61 61
552 ARMAND Thomas SEM BRON Z AMIS   60             60
552 MARTIN Philippe V2M Individuel         60       60
552 DUMONT Stephane V1M Individuel               60 60
555 GAILLARDIN Vincent SEM Individuel             59   59
555 MARTINEZ Patrice SEM Individuel 59               59
557 LABILLE Thomas SEM Individuel             58   58
557 LANARI Yohann SEM POMPIER PARIS   58             58
557 SOUQUET Jacques V2M Individuel         58       58
560 CASSEZ Sébastien V1M SP Mouans-Sartoux   1           56 57
561 BLANC Bernard V2M Individuel         57       57
561 MOUGNAUD Bertrand SEM Individuel             57   57
561 PEYROTTES Alex V2M Individuel   57             57
564 CIARLAN Michel V3M Individuel 26     30         56
565 LATRASSE Guy V3M Individuel             56   56
565 MARCELLINI Alain SEM SPIRIDON C.A.         56       56
565 ROBINI ALEX V3M VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 56               56
565 SOCHARD Christophe V1M TRISTARS DE CANNES   56             56
569 BERGONZOL GILLES SEM Individuel 55               55
569 BUCHAILLE Robert V3M Individuel             55   55
569 GRONDIN Frédéric V1M PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN   55             55
569 MARCELLINI Bernard SEM SPIRIDON C.A.         55       55
569 MEYSSAT EMMANUEL SEM Individuel       55         55
574 RAFANELLI Sylvain V3M Individuel 24     30         54
575 DENISET Damien SEM Individuel             54   54
575 PONCET RICHARD V2M Individuel 54               54
577 ZAJAC Rodrigue V1M Individuel   1         52   53
577 DELACROIX Julien SEM Individuel   1           52 53
579 BOUETTE Philippe V1M TRISTARS DE CANNES   51             51
579 LEPERCHOIS olivier V1M TRI-TARASCON             51   51
579 CARDONNET Robert SEM Individuel               51 51
582 HERVIEU Sébastien SEM MOUNTAGNA TRAIL 06   1           49 50
583 LLOUQUET Christophe V2M Individuel             50   50
583 RICHARTE Jean François V1M MENTON MARATHON 50               50
585 LAPORTE Bruno V2M SPIRIDON CA 49               49
585 RAMACCIOTTI lucien V2M Individuel             49   49
587 BOANO Luigi V2M A.S.D. Gli Orsi             48   48
588 MURAT Laurent V1M Individuel   6           41 47
589 CARBONELL José-vincent V3M Individuel             47   47
589 CAZIASSUS Frederic SEM AC Mandelieu               47 47
591 GAYRAUD Nicolas SEM Individuel               46 46
592 DEVIN Cyril V1M DUATHLON BELLEGARDE   45             45
592 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM Individuel       45         45
592 SUE Jean Philippe SEM Individuel 45               45
592 CAILLET Paul SEM Individuel               45 45
596 GAY Edouard V3M SPIRIDON CA 44               44
596 ORLANDINI Jérôme V1M AC VIDAUBAN   44             44
596 SPIELMANN ERIC V1M Individuel               44 44
599 DURBEC Eric V1M Individuel 43               43
599 NOËL Bertrand SEM COVENTRI   43             43
601 BOYER Denis V2M Individuel 42               42
601 DEPETRIS Teddy V1M Cool               42 42
603 BAFFREAU Philippe SEM Individuel   41             41
604 SEGRIS GILLES V1M Individuel       40         40
604 STROPENI Osvaldo V3M Individuel   40             40
604 ROBINET Jean-Michel V1M Individuel               40 40
607 MARTZEL Franck SEM POMPIER THEOULE   1           38 39
608 LOPEZ Fabien SEM Individuel   39             39
608 CALANDO Antoine SEM Individuel               39 39
610 GALLO Sylvain SEM Individuel   1           37 38
611 PFIRMANN Lionel SEM RSA   38             38
612 FRAPY Eric SEM MAT72   37             37
612 MOINE Daniel V3M Individuel 37               37
614 BIGNONE Lionel SEM Individuel   36             36
614 PITOUT Nicolas V1M Individuel 36               36
616 DODET LAURENT SEM Individuel       35         35
616 LITTARDI Steven V2M Individuel               35 35
618 PUJOL Francois V4M SPIRIDON CA 33 1             34
619 MOUILLE Paul SEM THALES   34             34
620 GRASSIN Thierry V1M THALES   33             33
621 CABRÈRE Manuel V1M AQUA LUNG RUNNING TEAM 31 1             32
622 BENARD Jean Frédéric SEM Individuel   32             32
622 DEVIVI Nicolas V1M Individuel 32               32
622 LILLU Annibale V2M Individuel               32 32
625 CABARET Thomas SEM Individuel   1   30         31
625 CHIALVA Yves V2M Individuel   1   30         31
625 ZACHLEVNIY Célian SEM SPIRIDONS COTE D AZUR   1   30         31
625 GALLIAN Robert V1M Individuel   1           30 31
629 BERGAMASCHI Lorenzo SEM ATLETICA MONZA   31             31
629 LANTERI Hubert V2M Individuel               31 31
631 ABOT JEAN CLAUDE V2M Individuel       30         30
631 AGNONA FRANCK SEM Individuel       30         30
631 AIME STÉPHANE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 ALLIANA CYRILL V3M Individuel       30         30
631 AMIRAL MICHEL V2M Individuel       30         30
631 ARIAS FREDERIC SEM Individuel       30         30
631 AUSELLO ALAIN V2M Individuel       30         30
631 BAELEN JULIEN SEM Individuel       30         30
631 BALAZUN THIERRY V2M Individuel       30         30
631 BARACCO JEAN-ROBERT SEM Individuel       30         30
631 BARALE JEF V1M Individuel       30         30
631 BARBIERI PHILIPPE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 BAUDOIN DANY V2M Individuel       30         30
631 BEAUMONT IVAN SEM Individuel       30         30
631 BERGEL PIERRE V2M Individuel       30         30
631 BERNAL NATHAN JUM Individuel       30         30
631 BESNARD NICOLAS SEM Individuel       30         30
631 BEUZEBOC LAURENT V1M Individuel       30         30
631 BIASETTI GILLES V2M Individuel       30         30
631 BIONAZ FRANCK V1M Individuel       30         30
631 BLOT NICOLAS SEM Individuel       30         30
631 BORSOTTO DIDIER V2M Individuel       30         30
631 BOSIO GEORGES V2M Individuel       30         30
631 BOUCHE MICHAEL SEM Individuel       30         30
631 BOUE JEAN LOUIS V1M Individuel       30         30
631 BOUGHESSA SAID V2M Individuel       30         30
631 BOULANGER PHILIPPE JUM Individuel       30         30
631 BOURBON GUILLAUME SEM Individuel       30         30
631 BOURRELLY LAURENT SEM Individuel       30         30
631 BOUSSARD JEAN FELIX V2M Individuel       30         30
631 BRANDTNER RAPHAËL V3M Individuel       30         30
631 BRICK EMMANUEL V1M Individuel       30         30
631 BUDELOT YANNICK SEM AS MONACO       30         30
631 CALECA CEDRIC SEM Individuel       30         30
631 CALECA GERARD V1M ASOA       30         30
631 CAMPANA RENE V2M Individuel       30         30
631 CAMUS PASCAL V2M Individuel       30         30
631 CANOLLE CLAUDE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 CARLI CARLO V1M Individuel       30         30
631 CARON OLIVIER SEM Individuel       30         30
631 CAVERIVIERE ANTHONY SEM Individuel       30         30
631 CELCE ADRIEN JUM Individuel       30         30
631 CHAMOUX BENJAMIN JUM Individuel       30         30
631 CHEVALIER LOIC SEM Individuel       30         30
631 CIAIS CHRISTOPHE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 CILIA LAURENT SEM Individuel       30         30
631 CLAUSSE JEAN-MICHEL V2M Individuel       30         30
631 CLEMENT OLIVIER V1M Individuel       30         30
631 COASSY ROMAIN SEM Individuel       30         30
631 CODA DAVID SEM Individuel       30         30
631 COSSUTTA PASCAL V2M Individuel       30         30
631 COUDERC NICOLAS SEM Individuel       30         30
631 COUDERC THIERRY V2M Individuel       30         30
631 COUTAREL DAVID V1M Individuel       30         30
631 CRAHES PIERRE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 CROUIN M SEM Individuel       30         30
631 CUMINAL PASCAL V1M Individuel       30         30
631 DALBERNE GILBERT V3M Individuel       30         30
631 DANG JULIEN SEM Individuel       30         30
631 DANILO Abbo V1M Team Raidlight 30               30
631 DEBOS JEAN CHRISTOPHE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 DEFRASNE THOMAS SEM Individuel       30         30
631 DEICAS QUENTIN SEM Individuel       30         30
631 DELAMARE JÉRÔME V1M Individuel       30         30
631 DELOSE THIERRY V2M Individuel       30         30
631 DEROO SIMON SEM Individuel       30         30
631 DESENS JEAN CHRISTOPHE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 DEVELEY BENOIT SEM Individuel       30         30
631 DI GUISTO LAURENT SEM AS MONACO       30         30
631 DI SANDRO FREDERIC SEM Individuel       30         30
631 DUCORET MARC V2M Individuel       30         30
631 DUGHETTI PIERRE V4M Individuel       30         30
631 DUMAS LUDOVIC SEM Individuel       30         30
631 DUNAND ALEXANDRE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 DURBISE DENIS V3M Individuel       30         30
631 DUVAL VICTORIEN ESM Individuel       30         30
631 EL YAAKOUBI MOHAMED V2M Individuel       30         30
631 ESPRABENS JEAN MARC V1M Individuel       30         30
631 ESSNER RENAUD SEM Individuel       30         30
631 EYRAUD CLAUDE V4M Individuel       30         30
631 FANET NICOLAS SEM Individuel       30         30
631 FERRERI NOEL V2M Individuel       30         30
631 FOLCHER LAURENT V1M Individuel       30         30
631 FONT MICHEL SEM Individuel       30         30
631 FULCONIS DAVID SEM Individuel       30         30
631 GAILLARD JULES ESM Individuel       30         30
631 GAIO FRANCK V1M Individuel       30         30
631 GALAND ROGER V2M Individuel       30         30
631 GALLARDO ANDRE V2M Individuel       30         30
631 GARNIER Franck V1M ASOA       30         30
631 GARNIER LIONEL V1M Individuel       30         30
631 GARRANDES FREDERIC SEM Individuel       30         30
631 GARRAUD FRÉDÉRIC SEM Individuel       30         30
631 GASIGLIA BERTRAND ? Individuel       30         30
631 GAYOL FREDERIC SEM Individuel       30         30
631 GELONI CHRISTOPHE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 GENA JEAN CLAUDE V2M Individuel       30         30
631 GENA REMY JUM Individuel       30         30
631 GERARD RÉMI JUM Individuel       30         30
631 GIORDANENGO CYRILLE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE SEM courir a peillon       30         30
631 GIRAUD SYLVAIN ESM Individuel       30         30
631 GIRAUD THIERRY V1M Individuel       30         30
631 GIROUD BERNARD V3M Individuel       30         30
631 GRASA DANIEL V2M Individuel       30         30
631 GRELLEPOIS THIERRY V1M Individuel       30         30
631 GRILLOT LAURENT V1M Individuel       30         30
631 GROS BRUNO V1M Individuel       30         30
631 GRUNINGER ROBERT V4M Individuel       30         30
631 GUENA DANIEL V3M Individuel       30         30
631 GUERRINI XAVIER ESM Individuel       30         30
631 GUINTRAND ROMAIN SEM Individuel       30         30
631 GUIOL JEAN ROBERT SEM Individuel       30         30
631 HABRIOUX PASCAL V1M Individuel       30         30
631 HENRI SEBASTIEN SEM Individuel       30         30
631 HUBERSCHWILLER JEAN-LOUIS V3M Individuel       30         30
631 IMBERT PASCAL V1M Individuel       30         30
631 ISSAUTIER PHILIPPE V2M Individuel       30         30
631 JUBAULT OLIVIER V1M Individuel       30         30
631 KHADHRAOUI FATHI V1M Individuel       30         30
631 LACROIX THIERRY V1M Individuel       30         30
631 LALLEMAND THIERRY V2M Individuel       30         30
631 LATRONICO JEAN-MICHEL V1M Individuel       30         30
631 LAURENCE SAMUEL SEM Individuel       30         30
631 LE GALL Franck V1M Individuel   30             30
631 LECRLERE ALBAN ESM Individuel       30         30
631 LEMAITRE HERVE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 LEROY THOMAS JUM Individuel       30         30
631 LIVET ARNAUD V2M Individuel       30         30
631 LORE PIERRE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 LUQUE JORGE V2M Individuel       30         30
631 MAGNIER AMAURY ESM Individuel       30         30
631 MAGNIER JUDICAEL SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MANNUCCI PHILIPPE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 MANSARD FREDERIC V2M Individuel       30         30
631 MANZAGOL VIVIEN ESM Individuel       30         30
631 MARCHAL ANTOINE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MARTIN STEPHANE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 MASIA LAURENT V1M Individuel       30         30
631 MASOTTI SERGE V2M Individuel       30         30
631 MASSE GILLES SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MAULNY CHRISTOPHE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 MAXIMILIEN CHRISTOPHE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 MEDJAHED BOUMEDIENNE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MELE ERIC V2M Individuel       30         30
631 MENNESON MATTHIEU SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MERCIER ALBAN SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MESTRE BRUNO V1M Individuel       30         30
631 MINAULT ALAIN V2M Individuel       30         30
631 MIROGLIO LAURENT SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MONACO DAVID V1M Individuel       30         30
631 MONOT MATHIEU SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MONTAGNAC JEREMY SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MONTAGNON XAVIER SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MONTANI ALEXANDRE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 MONTHIOUX DAMIEN SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MOREAU DAVID V1M Individuel       30         30
631 MORRA BENOIT SEM Individuel       30         30
631 MOSTEIRO FRANK V1M Individuel       30         30
631 MOURGUES FRANÇOIS SEM Individuel       30         30
631 NICOLAS PHILIPPE V2M Individuel       30         30
631 NIEL MICHEL V3M Individuel       30         30
631 NOERDINGER PHILIPPE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 NOSMAS JEAN-CLARENCE V3M Individuel       30         30
631 OSTER LAURENT V1M Individuel       30         30
631 PAGES JEAN CHRISTOPHE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 PALAGI PHILIPPE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 PARMENTIER NOEL SEM Individuel       30         30
631 PAYA PATRICK V2M Individuel       30         30
631 PEREZ LUCAS ESM Individuel       30         30
631 PERRIN GUILLAUME SEM Individuel       30         30
631 PEVERINI STÉPHANE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 PISANESCHI ROLAND V2M Individuel       30         30
631 PLANAS PIERRE V3M Individuel       30         30
631 PLANÇON JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 POIROT PASCAL V1M Individuel       30         30
631 POURTIER GILLES V1M Individuel       30         30
631 POUTIER WILFRIED V1M Individuel       30         30
631 PRATO HERVE V2M Individuel       30         30
631 PROVERBIO VINCENT SEM Individuel       30         30
631 PRUNET CHRISTIAN V3M Individuel       30         30
631 RAMIERE MICHEL V2M Individuel       30         30
631 RAVAIL GERARD V3M Individuel       30         30
631 RAYMOND-COLOMBON CHRISTOPHE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 RENAULT MAXIME JUM Individuel       30         30
631 RIZZI LUCIO V1M Individuel       30         30
631 ROCCHI ALAIN V1M Individuel       30         30
631 ROULANT CHRISTOPHE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 ROUX MICHEL V2M Individuel       30         30
631 RUPPIN ALEXANDRE SEM Individuel       30         30
631 RUSSO PIERRE V3M Individuel       30         30
631 SAILHAN BRUNO SEM Individuel       30         30
631 SALVATORI DAMIEN SEM Individuel       30         30
631 SANTAMBROGIO MATEO SEM Individuel       30         30
631 SAURAT YVES V3M Individuel       30         30
631 SCHMIDT BENOIT V1M Individuel       30         30
631 SOUSSAN ERIC V2M Individuel       30         30
631 STANNARD MICHAEL V1M Individuel       30         30
631 TEILLES LUC V2M Individuel       30         30
631 THERY CYRIL JUM Individuel       30         30
631 THERY JEAN MICHEL V3M Individuel       30         30
631 TORDO FREDERIC SEM Individuel       30         30
631 TRENTO PAUL V4M Individuel       30         30
631 TRINEZ JEAN JULIEN ESM Individuel       30         30
631 TURREL ANTOINE ESM Individuel       30         30
631 VAN PETEGHEM MANU V1M Individuel       30         30
631 VARIS FRANCK V1M Individuel       30         30
631 VASSEUR JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 VECCHIONI GÉRARD V2M Individuel       30         30
631 VIANO SERGE V1M Individuel       30         30
631 VICENTE NETO ANTONIO V2M Individuel       30         30
631 VILTROUVE NICOLAS SEM Individuel       30         30
631 WILLIOT JEAN GILLES V3M Individuel       30         30
631 ZANOTTI CLAUDE V3M Individuel       30         30
631 ZELAZOWSKI HUBERT SEM Individuel       30         30
631 ZUCCARELLI BENOIT SEM Individuel       30         30
631 ZUCCARELLI BERNARD V3M Individuel       30         30
848 CARRE Renaud SEM MNAC   29             29
848 SIMONIN Jean Marc V2M Individuel 29               29
848 IGNACZAK Benjamin SEM Individuel               29 29
851 FERAT Raymond V2M Individuel   28             28
851 RIGAUD Thomas SEM Individuel 28               28
851 GARNERO Emmanuel V1M Individuel               28 28
854 CANU Jo V3M SPIRIDON CA 27               27
855 CASSINI Michel V2M VIRBAC 25               25
856 BODILLARD Jérôme SEM Individuel   23             23
857 ROLANDO Michele SEM Individuel   22             22
858 TAXI Julien SEM Individuel   20             20
859 GORY Alain V3M TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS   19             19
860 DESESPRINGALLE Vincent SEM TEXAS INSTRUMENTS   17             17
861 GHILBERT Philippe V1M TRI-MONACO   15             15
862 JULIEN Nicolas SEM Individuel   14             14
863 RAMOIN Gregory SEM Individuel   13             13
864 LYONNET Pierre SEM Individuel   12             12
865 GUERIOT Pierre SEM Individuel   11             11
866 LASSUS Pascal V1M Individuel   9             9
867 CHEREL David V1M CPG   8             8
868 FORESTIERI Gerard V3M COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ   5             5
869 MAMAN Michel V1M Individuel   4             4
870 POLETTI Alexandre SEM Individuel   3             3
871 ALIBERT Mathieu SEM Individuel   1             1
871 ATTIAS Christophe SEM Individuel   1             1
871 BARLOY Remi V1M THALES   1             1
871 BASTID Frederic V2M BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE   1             1
871 BELLONE Eric V1M Individuel   1             1
871 BENOIST Guy V1M S/L AL ECHHIROLLES   1             1
871 BERTELOOT Herve V2M LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE   1             1
871 BERTELOOT Thierry V2M LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE   1             1
871 BLANCHARD Christophe V1M Individuel   1             1
871 BLANCHARD Francois V2M Individuel   1             1
871 BLONDÉ Thomas SEM Individuel   1             1
871 BOSCHARD Jean Luc V1M Individuel   1             1
871 BRAMIN Chadi SEM MARTINEZ   1             1
871 BRES Pascal V2M BIPEDE DE LA VAURAGE   1             1
871 BUISSIERE Sylvain V1M Individuel   1             1
871 BURLACU Doru V1M Individuel   1             1
871 CALDERON Laurent V1M Individuel   1             1
871 CAMARINHA Albert V2M TEAM ENDURANCE 06   1             1
871 CARLES Marc V1M Individuel   1             1
871 CAROL Thierry V1M Individuel   1             1
871 CASTIGLIONE Jean SEM Individuel   1             1
871 CHOUKROUN Claude V2M NCAA   1             1
871 COLANCON Stephane V1M Individuel   1             1
871 COLLEUIL Herve V1M ORANGE   1             1
871 CRETON Roger V2M RSI SOPHIA SPORT   1             1
871 CROS Valery V1M Individuel   1             1
871 DALMAZZO David SEM Individuel   1             1
871 DASVIT Sebastien ESM DUATHLON BELLEGARDE   1             1
871 DE STEFANI Francis V3M Individuel   1             1
871 DELAVIS Sebastien SEM TRIALP   1             1
871 DEVYLDERE Xavier SEM Individuel   1             1
871 DUPUY Olivier V1M Individuel   1             1
871 ESTEVE Frederic V2M DUATHLON BELLEGARDE   1             1
871 FANTON Cedric SEM OZON COURIR   1             1
871 FICHAUX Jean Louis V2M TRISTARS DE CANNES   1             1
871 FOURNET Denis V2M LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE   1             1
871 FRANCIN Patrick V1M THALES   1             1
871 FRANCISCI Marc-paul V2M Individuel   1             1
871 GARCIA Jean V1M Individuel   1             1
871 GARNIER Philippe V1M AMSLF   1             1
871 GAUDAL Erwann V1M Individuel   1             1
871 GEISSLER Romain SEM Individuel   1             1
871 GIRAUDO Loris SEM Individuel   1             1
871 GUERIN Laurent V1M Individuel   1             1
871 HATON Franck V1M Individuel   1             1
871 JACQUES Francis V2M POMPIERS PARIS   1             1
871 JELINSKI Didier V2M Individuel   1             1
871 JOUNOT Stephane V1M POMPIER BONNEVILLE   1             1
871 JUSTE Frederic SEM ACVALBONNE   1             1
871 KLAMECKI Andrzej V2M AS ROBERTET   1             1
871 KUCZYNSKI Gregor SEM Individuel   1             1
871 LAURRAIN Henri V1M AMSLF   1             1
871 LE GUEN Pierre Yves V1M Individuel   1             1
871 LEBELLAS David V1M