Challenge Dcouverte 2015 - Femmes
Clt Nom Prnom club Cast Bre TBA Esc Blau Gra KV Colm Valb Esco Ves Sosp Gorb Sjea Bonus Bnvoles TOTAL
1 CALCAGNO ISABELLE Run &Trail Sospel 154 161   161     30   151     164 153   30 1004
2 HEULLUY HELENE Team Dietnperf Nutrition   152   160 157 156 30   158     158     30 1001
3 CARON NATHALIE COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE 149 159   163 158   30         159 148   30 996
4 JOSSE SYLVIE St Paul La Colle Triathlon   175   175   175     185     185       895
5 LORVELLEC Karine MENTON MARATHON 148       175       163     200 185     871
6 PELLEGRIN Cline Run &Trail Sospel       144   121     126     151 117     659
7 BACILE Audrey   143       161   30         160 151     645
8 MOUCHLACK KATIANA Stade Laurentin Athltisme         135 111     130     130 130     636
9 BARBOSA ELISABETH St Paul La Colle Triathlon 137 158   164                 156     615
10 DELOIRE ANNE SPIRIDON CA   138     145       128       124     535
11 BELLONE Laurence SPIRIDON           167     162       164     493
12 MONNEREAU ELIANE SPIRIDON CA   136     128 109             119     492
13 CIAIS Lauriane         165 170               142     477
14 LAFAY Elodie Vsubie Trail Club 200     185     30               30 445
15 ATTILATI Charlotte   150         149             136     435
16 JUGE MYRIAM           150 128           150       428
17 AZOUZ NADIA AC BIOT 100 147         30           139     416
18 DOREL BERNADETTE           141       135     136       412
19 DE VELLIS Isabelle         143   122     125             390
20 CAYUELA CORINNE CAP D'AIL MACADAM   139       120             121     380
21 JAMA DELPHINE Club Sportif IBM Nice   132     131               111     374
22 BURAIS DOMINIQUE STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 106       133       133             372
23 LITOT Helene STADE LAURENTIN 103       134       134             371
24 MERCIER Sandrine   92         119 30           127     368
25 PLANEL Sandra C L O Levens 167     200                       367
26 MONTOYA Catherine ASPTT NICE         167 153 30                 350
27 VIEZ MARIE                   167       165     332
28 VERLAY Carine Courir Peillon de Nissa       167         157             324
29 VALLERAN Sylvie AMSLF FRJUS / SAINT RAPHAEL           158     160             318
30 MONIERE Pauline   162     155                       317
31 LACAZE LAURENCE           160       154             314
32 MEGALLY Alexandra         157                 155     312
33 BONHOMME SOPHIE TEAM TRAIL TWINNER                       162 144     306
34 LEZE AMLIE                   143     161       304
35 BOURGEACQ Francoise   147         151                   298
36 GUYOMARD SOLNE           149             148       297
37 TEMMAR CECILE           142             154       296
38 FIUMARA FEDERICA CAP D'AIL MACADAM   140                     154     294
39 BOZZA Sandrine   124           30   137             291
40 STANKIEWICZ ISABELLE INDIVIDUEL   154       135                   289
41 CAPRICCI Mylene             134             152     286
42 KICINSKA ANGELIQUE POMPIERS MENTON 131 150                           281
43 ROELOFS ANNE-LOTTE INDIVIDUEL 122 153                           275
43 GACHE MAELANE                   147       128     275
45 BEAUREGARD Diana ERA 120         154                   274
45 NOL Graldine   127     147                       274
47 EUGENE Turquoise-Oceane   185           55               30 270
48 CHAMPOUSSIN Estelle STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 105               164             269
49 ASTREOUD Christelle   112                     155       267
50 MERLO Sophie ERA           127     138             265
51 CHANSIGAUD ISABELLE DATCHARUN   128                     106   30 264
52 COLSON Florence   115                     145       260
52 GIORDANO ADRIANE SPIRIDON CA   131                     129     260
54 LANES Sophie ERA ANTIBES           117     140             257
55 GUIGUET Batrice   116       140                     256
56 TAILLAND AURELIA           138       117             255
57 BARBESANT ANNE USCAGNES ATHLETISME                 108     135       243
58 HACHON Sabine   94                     144       238
59 PENAZZO GIOVANNA PRO SAN PIETRO   130                     107     237
60 MALLET Emmanuelle             200                 30 230
61 RICHARD Jenny M N A C       141   88                   229
61 DONGE STEPHANIE                   106       123     229
63 FLAJOLET Sabine   128         97                   225
64 CHARLES SOPHIE RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL                 112       110     222
65 GIMENEZ Muriel RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL 79                     139       218
66 FIOROT VALERIE INDIVIDUEL   185         30                 215
67 JONES Aurlie   175                           30 205
68 POUVREAU Karine   75       125                     200
69 BIGI MAGILI           200                     200
69 FAVARO MARION                   200             200
69 GARELLI ANNA ASD DRAGONERO   200                           200
69 CHIAPPERO Stephanie D.U.C Atlhtisme                         200     200
73 VOLA Margaux             95     99             194
74 COTTEAUX Patricia   78                       112     190
75 ROBY Magali Funktional Trainer       159     30                 189
76 BARBERO Emilie 3RAMA           185                   185
76 LAURENT VERONIQUE           185                     185
78 PITOUT Florence   151           30                 181
79 FOUCHER Sandra                         175       175
79 STACHOWSKI CELIA                   175             175
79 BARTOLI Paola                           175     175
82 BODE JOELLE               30           140     170
83 STILMANT Emilie             170                   170
83 GUERIN CAROLINE                   170             170
83 REGAT AUDE INDIVIDUEL   170                           170
83 SAGOT Mathilde                         170       170
83 ZARAGOSI-RATHELOT Laure Emmanuelle AC Valbonne       170                       170
83 ZEPPONI Anne Laure   170                             170
83 KOBOR Aurelia Cap D'ail Macadam                         170     170
90 LICARI STEPHANIE               30           137     167
91 BIDAULT KELTOUM INDIVIDUEL   167                           167
91 MAESTRONI Daniela GSA Valsesia                       167       167
91 BOTTARO Vronique Courir en Pays de Grasse                         167     167
94 BRUNET MARIE-LINE           165                     165
94 MIONNET MARIE-THRSE SMAC                 165             165
94 REDENTO Marjolaine   165                             165
94 ROSPOCHER Catherine AS MONACO                       165       165
94 TROUSSIER EVELYNE INDIVIDUEL   165                           165
99 NAKACHE Marylline             164                   164
99 DAMBRIN STEPHANIE           164                     164
99 DAVIS JUDITH MNAC   164                           164
99 VOGADE Marie   164                             164
103 WAULTIER Sabine ATHLETIC CLUB VALLEROIS           163                   163
103 CETLIN SEVERINE           163                     163
103 GALLUZZO HEIDI MNAC   163                           163
103 PIDOUX Emilie   163                             163
103 SPIELMANN Camille                         163       163
103 DEHAYNIN Christine                           163     163
109 AMANO Soizic             162                   162
109 CARANTA SYLVIE           162                     162
109 CORNILLON VERONIQUE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB   162                           162
109 NOBAR Martine St Paul La Colle Triathlon       162                       162
109 CARRERE Audrey AMADEUS                         162     162
114 LEFRANC Vronique             161                   161
114 CLARY MARILYN STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME                 161             161
114 ROMANISIO Giulia   161                             161
114 NOSMAS Jany ASPTT Nice                         161     161
118 SCOMPIGLI Marion   130           30                 160
119 CARENINI Clothilde             160                   160
119 ROANISIO Monica   160                             160
119 ZAPPONI MARINA MARATHON IMPER   160                           160
119 MARCON Francine Thales Alenia Space                         160     160
123 MOEGLIN Chantal             159                   159
123 BRAUD CLINE           159                     159
123 DORDOR CAROLE DUC ATHLETISME                 159             159
123 VARIS Stella   159                             159
123 BELIA Isabelle                           159     159
128 DUBREUIL LE BOMIN Alexandra St Paul La Colle Triathlon       158                       158
128 GARBARINO Alessia   158                             158
128 LAMBERT Maud                           158     158
131 CHALONY Maryvonne             157                   157
131 GELLY Cecile AMADEUS                       157       157
131 MAGI ROOSI AMADEUS   157                           157
131 PATTERSON Gayle   157                             157
131 BRICARELLO Gaetana ATLETICA TORINO                         157     157
136 BOUCKAERT Aurlie         156                       156
136 BOULARES ODETTE           156                     156
136 CHIGNARD MATHILDE                   156             156
136 GOULAY Isabelle   156                             156
136 ROELOFS Anne-Lotte RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL                       156       156
136 VALLAGNOSC MARIE-NOELLE INDIVIDUEL   156                           156
142 ALBAUT Anthony BEAULIEU           155                   155
142 DUVERNEUIL Laura   155                             155
142 GAIGNEBET-GUBBIOTTI JOCELYNE           155                     155
142 SABATELLI DORIANNE INDIVIDUEL   155                           155
142 TESSON HELENE                   155             155
147 DEMOLOMBE SOPHIE           154                     154
147 MONIERE Sophie         154                       154
149 BARANGER Kaolina   153                             153
149 DESFEUX MYLENE                   153             153
149 DUCHANGE Agns                         153       153
149 FABRE ISABELLE           153                     153
149 LE BCACHEL Vronique US CAGNES       153                       153
154 LECOUTRE Mylene             152                   152
154 ADOBATI Anne-Marie                         152       152
154 FABRE-OLIVIER FLORIANE           152                     152
154 MAHI Karine   152                             152
154 MENIEL NATHALIE MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME                 152             152
154 VERONELLI Stefania OTC Como       152                       152
160 CASSELLA SOPHIE           151                     151
160 MENGUY VALERIE AMSLF / OXUBII   151                           151
160 TOCHEPORT Guylaine         151                       151
163 BONNAVAL Delphine ATHLETIC CLUB VALLEROIS           150                   150
163 SAUZEAU ANNE-LAURE                   150             150
163 VILLEMINOT Anne Claire         150                       150
163 LOMBARDO Sabine Datcharun                         150     150
167 BESSI Veronique Run &Trail Sospel       149                       149
167 FIORUCCI FRANCOISE INDIVIDUEL   149                           149
167 HYBOIS Guillemette                         149       149
167 SARRECH LAURE                   149             149
167 LOPS Clo                           149     149
172 DARIZCUREN Agnes SUEZ ENVIRONNEMENT           148                   148
172 BARBIER Aurlie ASPTT Nice       148                       148
172 CIARLO MARIANNE                   148             148
172 FERRAT CECILE INDIVIDUEL   148                           148
172 TARRES STPHANIE           148                     148
177 BRIFFA BENARD Romana             147                   147
177 CABVAGLIA MAGALI           147                     147
177 CAMUS Audrey                         147       147
177 ROUX Emmanuelle Vsubie Trail Club                         147     147
181 GUILLAUMONT HOGA Michelle             146                   146
181 BELL KERRY           146                     146
181 BENCHERIF HANISSA INDIVIDUEL   146                           146
181 CHARTON MARIE ANNE                   146             146
181 DOULY Amelie   146                             146
181 PONS Eve-Anne                         146       146
181 SOLBERG Amelie         146                       146
181 CARMINO Sylvie ASPTT Nice                         146     146
189 CAUDRON Beatrice MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC           145                   145
189 BEAUVI Lucie   145                             145
189 CASERO Karen         145                       145
189 KACZMAREK JACQUELINE MNAC   145                           145
189 MOREAU CELINE                   145             145
189 PHELIDE Judith                           145     145
195 GIOIOSA Celine             144                   144
195 DEPETRIS Estelle   144                             144
195 GHENNAM NADIA           144                     144
195 HELLY CATHY CLUB 26 ALLAN   144                           144
195 PALAGI NATHALIE                   144             144
200 SUCHAIL Karine             143                   143
200 BLANC Lucile                         143       143
200 CHEMINEAU DELPHINE INDIVIDUEL   143                           143
200 FERRET ELODIE           143                     143
200 BILLON Nathalie US Cagne Athltisme                         143     143
205 PERZINSKY Sophie             142                   142
205 BRIVOT Lise   142                             142
205 GOMEZ MACI                         142       142
205 LAMMENS SONIA CACB   142                           142
205 ORLANDINI CATHERINE AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL                 142             142
205 ORSO Nicole ACC       142                       142
211 BAUDY Sylvie ATHLETIC CLUB VALLEROIS           141                   141
211 BERTRAND Muriel                         141       141
211 CHAMALI IMANE INDIVIDUEL   141                           141
211 LEROUX Carole   141                             141
211 LOSORCIO AUDREY                   141             141
211 BOURGOIN Patricia                           141     141
217 MARTIN Florence ATHLETIC CLUB VALLEROIS           140                   140
217 CAZZULO Antonella   140                             140
217 QUARANTA Sandrine                         140       140
217 VIARD Esther M N A C       140                       140
221 BALTHAZARD Virginie             139                   139
221 BOURCIER SOPHIE ERA ANTIBES                 139             139
221 HUTH CHRISTIANE           139                     139
221 MEERNOUT Nina   139                             139
225 ERETEO Anne             138                   138
225 DIEREN-CESARI Fanny                         138       138
225 PRYZYBYLAK Caroline   138                             138
225 CROS Claire Run Trail Sospel                         138     138
229 PICHON Katia             137                   137
229 BIMONT Jennifer                         137       137
229 DURET KAREN DATCHARUN   137                           137
229 LUCIA GIRALDI           137                     137
233 DUMERY Cassandra 3RAMA           136                   136
233 FARAUT Marie Francoise   136                             136
233 SAVALLI VERONIQUE           136                     136
233 SIGAUD LE BON NATHALIE                   136             136
237 LESAGE ISABELLE MNAC   135                           135
237 LORENZI Tiffany   135                             135
237 DO KHAC Sophie                           135     135
240 CORONA VIOLETTE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                       134       134
240 CROSET Danielle   134                             134
240 NICOLAS PATRICIA CHANTILLY ATHLE   134                           134
240 RAOUL Sylvie Athltic Club Cannes                         134     134
244 FOURRIQUES Magali             133                   133
244 LEMESTROFF FRANCOISE INDIVIDUEL   133                           133
244 LOLLIOT Audrey   133                             133
244 PONS Albane                         133       133
244 COLLETTA Genevive                           133     133
249 CARRER Diane ERA           132                   132
249 DENOJEAN CHARLENE                   132             132
249 MARTINEZ Sandy                         132       132
249 POGGI Jessica   132                             132
249 POUYEZ POACALE           132                     132
249 STACHOWSKI Anne                           132     132
255 CAROUX Sophie             131                   131
255 BARONE Manon                         131       131
255 VORONINA DARIA                   131             131
255 NEGRO Brigitte Team Bock du Mont Blanc                         131     131
259 DEMARETS Murielle             130                   130
259 BARBAGLI LAITITIA           130                     130
261 GIBERT Odile DRAGUIGNAN UC           129                   129
261 BRIZE Florence   129                             129
261 CARBARINO SANDRA                   129             129
261 IMBERT DELPHINE                         129       129
261 JEAN SOLANGE SPIRIDON CA   129                           129
261 VAILLANT KATHLEEN           129                     129
267 RICHEMOND CAROLE                         128       128
268 BUENO SANDRINE LA FOULEE DE GR   127                           127
268 NOBLE CHARLENE                   127             127
268 SABROUX FABIENNE           127                     127
271 COLLONGE Sandrine             126                   126
271 BERTRAND BABETH           126                     126
271 BORNET Anne   126                             126
271 CHENEVAL Florence Stade Laurentin Athltisme                         126     126
275 BASTIDE Sandrine ERA           125                   125
275 CORBIER Blandine   125                             125
275 DEROCHET Catherine ACC                         125     125
278 BONARDO Celine             124                   124
278 DI-SARIO LAURA                   124             124
280 SAMOZINO Marie             123                   123
280 CHANE Sissi   123                             123
280 TOURRET SYLVIE                   123             123
283 ATTANASIO CLARISSE                   122             122
283 MONNEUSE Catherine A.C.Cannes                         122     122
285 FAYARD CORALIE                   121             121
285 PRUNET Caroline   121                             121
287 CABOS MICHELLE MICHELLE CABOS                 120             120
287 COQUILLARD Catherine                           120     120
289 FAURE PATRICIA                   119             119
289 VOLPI Sophie   119                             119
291 GOLE Laurence             118                   118
291 FRANCEY DORTHE COURIR                 118             118
291 HENNION Marie   118                             118
291 RUYSSEN Magali Courir a Peillon de Nissa                         118     118
295 LERAIS Valerie   117                             117
296 JOLY Catherine             116                   116
296 BARDELLONI LORI                   116             116
296 BOSTE Corinne Spiridon C.A                         116     116
299 CHAKROUN Christelle             115                   115
299 GUGLIELMI ANNE                   115             115
299 VITALE Emmanuelle                           115     115
302 FERNANDEZ-EZAVIN Mylne DRAGUIGNAN UC           114                   114
302 BATOZ Delphine   114                             114
302 BOSC SANDRA                   114             114
302 GIRARDIN Anne                           114     114
306 DELAMARE Elisabeth             113                   113
306 ARANGO GINNA                   113             113
306 ROUX Peggy   113                             113
306 FUMAL Coralie                           113     113
310 BOZZANO Vanessa             112                   112
311 JADE FANNY                   111             111
311 LOPEZ Elodie   111                             111
313 JANOTTIN Marie-Aline             110                   110
313 MEUNIER CINDY                   110             110
313 ROELOFS Catharina   110                             110
316 JACOMET LAURE                   109             109
316 LOQUES Sophia   109                             109
316 NEYSSENSAS Batrice Foules Roquebrunoises                         109     109
319 AMOROSO Angelique GAC           108                   108
319 KRIEF Magaly   108                             108
319 LHOTTE Nicole Jogging Club Epernay Champagne                         108     108
322 GERMAIN Emmanuelle GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB           107                   107
322 LAFAGE Virginie   107                             107
322 RODRIGUEZ Veronique                   107             107
325 HERSARD Audrey             106                   106
326 GENET Noella             105                   105
326 ROSSI SYLVIE                   105             105
328 PRION VIRGINIE             104                   104
328 FLATTET Patricia   104                             104
328 STABLE OLIVIER                   104             104
331 LAMURE Laure             103                   103
331 PERRONE SANDRINE                   103             103
333 RAFAEL Annick             102                   102
333 RODRIGUEZ Nadia   102                             102
333 SANCHEZ LAURIE SANCHEZ                 102             102
336 TALLOIS Rene-Paule             101                   101
336 GOUAUX Jennyline   101                             101
336 LEROUX VALERIE                   101             101
339 DEVISMES Claire             100                   100
339 GARNERO EMMANUELLE                   100             100
341 DEGARDIN Catherine             99                   99
341 LUTZ Sofia   99                             99
343 DELLA Vedova GAC           98                   98
343 GUILLOT Marine   98                             98
343 REYNAERT ALEXANDRA                   98             98
346 DEGUIGNET Ghislaine   97                             97
346 GIORLA MARIE HELENE                   97             97
348 VACARELLA Evelyne             96                   96
348 SPAGNOU Carole   96                             96
350 CURTIL Nadege   95                             95
351 MANUGUERRA Christelle ATHLETIC CLUB VALLEROIS           94                   94
352 REMPENAUX Jessica ATHLETIC CLUB VALLEROIS           93                   93
352 NDIAYE Marie Christine   93                             93
354 ANQUETIL Helen             92                   92
355 CLEMENT Vamerie ATHLETIC CLUB VALLEROIS           91                   91
355 LANDINI Claire   91                             91
357 PEETERS Muriel             90                   90
357 JEANJEAN Nathalie   90                             90
359 WYCKAERT Patricia             89                   89
359 GIANGRASSO Carla   89                             89
361 BILLAUD Marjorie   88                             88
362 WELKER Christine MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC           87                   87
362 PENO Sandra   87                             87
364 DUHEM Florence MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC           86                   86
364 SPRIET Clmence   86                             86
366 BIATH Monique   85                             85
367 MATTLER Christel   84                             84
368 SAUBABERE Marie-christine   83                             83
369 PERUGGIA Audrey   82                             82
370 LHOPITAL Laurence   81                             81
371 MIZZO Rose   80                             80
372 GUILLOUX Marylne   77                             77
373 GESTIN Monica   76                             76
374 DANTHEZ Magalie   74                             74
375 GIORDANO Kelly   73                             73
376 ARTIERI Emilie   72                             72
377 REBORA Sonia   71                             71
378 RAIBAUT VALRIE               70                 70
378 RICCIO Geraldine   70                             70
380 LEBLANC-MARTIN MARIANNE               30               30 60
381 BOTELLA PASCALE               45                 45
382 GUERDOUX AMANDINE               40                 40
383 DONADEY ISABELLE               35                 35
384 BALADA JENNY               30                 30
384 BERNOUSSI MARIE CLOTILDE               30                 30
384 BILLY NATHALIE               30                 30
384 BRISCHEN KARINE               30                 30
384 BRONNER CHARLOTTE               30                 30
384 BRUGNOT JENNIE               30                 30
384 BUCHMULLER JACKIE               30                 30
384 CERVONI VIVIANE               30                 30
384 DALMASSO LUCETTE               30                 30
384 DRAZIC KATIA               30                 30
384 LE MOAL CAROLINE               30                 30
384 MEDEROS MARA               30                 30
384 MOSTEIRO LAURENCE               30                 30
384 ODDO SANDRINE               30                 30
384 ROCCHI NATHALIE               30                 30
384 ROUSSEAU ELODIE               30                 30
384 SOUBEYRAN MANON               30                 30
384 ZARAGOSI LAURE-EMMANUELLE               30                 30
384 AIME ALEXANDRINE               30                 30