CHALLENGE DECOUVERTE 2014 - HOMMES
Clt Nom Prnom Club Cat Cast Moul TBA Blau Cip SMV Colm Valb Sera Esco Sosp Gorb Sjea TOTAL
1 DELETANG Jean-Marie STADE LAURENTIN V1       175   30   185 175   170 164 167 902
2 RENAUD JACKY   V1       170   30   160 165   164 162 136 851
3 SIGAUD Christophe   SE       151   30   146 144   156 126 128 755
4 MASSONI Olivier AS MONACO V1       165         154   159 140 131 749
5 CABUS DANY IFC FONTAN V2           30   143 149   162 136 124 744
6 POUTIER wilfried   V1       145   30   139 152   150 125 118 741
7 MEUNE PASCAL Dealer de Reves V1       162   30   154 159   149 23   677
8 ARGIOLAS sebastien   SE       124   30   116 123   135 88 52 616
9 CAVERIVIERE Anthony MENTON MARATHON         200             200 200   600
10 VOUILLOZ Thierry   V1       158   30   134     139 105   566
11 CHEVALIER Laurent AC CANNES V1       153       137 145     121   556
12 MASSIP Nicolas AIR FRANCE V1       139       105 103   132 66   545
13 DALFIN charly   SE                 147   163 160   470
14 MATHOU PAUL Stade Laurentin Athl ES           45           185 200 430
15 PELLEGRIN Fabien RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL SE                     111 134 129 374
16 MARI jean-emmanuel   V1       138       129 93         360
17 SNICK Jeroen Viscacha SE                     185 175   360
18 CHATTE JEROME   SE       150         115     92   357
19 FREDIANI Gilles Vesubie Trail Club 06 V1                 200     156   356
20 FOUILLOUD Sebastien TRIATHLON GRASSE V1       164   30           152   346
21 ALLARD Frederic IBM LA GAUDE V2                     143 101 100 344
22 LOPEZ Fabrice A.S.Arkopharma SE               121 127     89   337
23 HADDAD Maxime SPORT QUEST ES                     146 112 77 335
24 BOUTTIER Nicolas Cavigal Nice Triathlon SE                       165 159 324
25 MOSTEIRO Frank MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN V1           30     151       142 323
26 FANGET Mikael Finishers Antibes SE                       155 161 316
27 COURTIEU Guy Grimp'Azur SE               157       157   314
28 BORRA Ismael   JU                 170     141   311
28 GRIMONT Bastien RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL         160             151     311
30 POESY Sebastien   ES               155         154 309
31 DI SANDRO Frdrick Courir Pays Grasse SE           30     156     118   304
32 REGNIER CLAUDE   V1                 150     153   303
33 CROCE Marco Tristars de Cannes SE                       147 152 299
34 COQUOIN Yohann   SE               162         134 296
35 SIBILLAT Matthieu   SE                     153 137   290
36 LANDRA Rmi Cavigal Nice Triathlon SE                       146 139 285
37 DADONE Sbastien   SE                       139 145 284
38 JOVOVIC Antoine           134             138     272
39 BOURGET Pierre   SE       126       88       49 1 264
40 PUJOL Franois SPIRIDON V4       73   30     48   102 1 1 255
41 GOSSIAUX LAURENT   V1               126 129         255
42 LOUISE KARIM ACC CANNES V1       147         106         253
42 SEIGNARD Jean-Franois   SE       142       111           253
44 JEULIN Quentin   SE               102 143         245
45 PIGAGLIO MATTHIEU VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB SE                       113 126 239
46 GAIE Pierre Franois ASPTT NICE V2           30   110         98 238
47 CHAPEY Cyril   V1                       133 104 237
48 CONTESSO Laurent Azur Tri-Atlhtes Team V1       76               12 148 236
49 PASCALONE HENRI SPIRIDON CA V2                 131     104   235
50 MEMBRILLA Serge   SE                     130 96   226
51 RAIMBAULT Paul   ES                 142       83 225
52 IVALDI Denis   SE                     142   81 223
53 MAZAN Vincent STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME SE                 100       121 221
54 BENEDETTI Philippe   V1           30   52 90     47 1 220
55 MONTEUX Pierre St Paul la Colle Tri SE                       115 101 216
56 DARBOIS Alexandre SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR SE                 130     84   214
57 LANNEGRAND JEAN ACC CANNES V2       122         88         210
58 CARLI Carlo           83             125     208
59 BERGEL PIERRE   V2       117         85         202
59 JOVOVIC Fabien           84             118     202
59 SIXDENIER Emmanuel   SE               97 105         202
62 CASSELLA Luc BIOT AC V2       129         72         201
63 GRISEL Raphael TEAM HOKA SE               200           200
64 FENECH Jean Charles   V1       98   30   70           198
65 LESNY OLIVIER TEAM DATCHARUN V1           30     167         197
66 LUCAS Cyrille Team Triathlon Roquebrune SE                       100 96 196
67 COPET Antoine   SE               92 102       1 195
68 BAUDOUIN Jean Michel Leroyal Karat V1                       124 71 195
69 VALLERAN David St RAPHAEL TRIATHLON V1       163   30               193
69 VALLERAY Jrme Run and Trail Sospel V1                       103 90 193
71 ESCRIVA PIERRE   SE           30     162         192
72 AURAT Herv   SE                     141 48   189
73 CLERC SERGE CODE D' AZUR ENDURANCE V2           30     158         188
73 VIEL Laurent   V1       108       80           188
75 MARTEL CYRIL   SE                 185         185
75 MORRA benoit           185                   185
75 GRUET STEPHANE MONTAGNE CLUB VSUBIEN V1                         185 185
78 RIOU FRANCOIS   V1           30   153           183
79 DUFOUR Maxime Viscacha SE           30           148   178
80 DEVELEY BENOIT   SE           30   147           177
81 BAUER PASCAL THALES SPACE RUNNERS V1           30     146         176
82 MARTIN Guillaume   SE               175           175
82 TIERAN Christophe VTC 06                       175     175
82 CELLE NICOLAS CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON SE                         175 175
85 FERET Thomas Grimp'Azur SE               108       65   173
86 MOTTE VINCENT   SE                 82     59 31 172
87 BIGINI STEPHANE   V1           30   142           172
88 GIORDAN OLIVIER   SE           30   141           171
88 LICETTE Benoit Viscacha SE                 95     76   171
88 LAGARDE BRUNO ASPTT NICE V2           30             141 171
91 BOULANGER Damien Team Endurance Shop Menton SE                       170   170
91 MONTAGNON Xavier   SE               170           170
91 DALMASSO MICHAEL STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON SE                         170 170
94 PASKIEWIEZ SERGE SPIRIDON CA V2                 116     53   169
95 LOQUES SBASTIEN   SE           30           138   168
95 DARY Cyril           121                 47 168
97 KAH Fabrice IBM LA GAUDE                       167     167
97 LASSONDE Fabien   SE               167           167
97 LAUGIER Romuald   SE                       167   167
97 TORTORA Frederic Blausasc         167                   167
101 MANDIN Gregoire   SE               165           165
101 MASSOL Christophe TEAM TRAIL WINNER                       165     165
101 NOTERMAN FRANCK TEAM TWINNER V1                         165 165
104 TARAUD Jean-marc BLAUSASC TRAIL V1           30         134     164
105 FAGIANO THIERRY Vesubie Trail Club 06 V2                 164         164
105 LAIGNEIL CHRISTOPHE TWINNER CAP 3000 SE               164           164
105 MAGYARI SEBASTIEN ASPTT NICE SE                         164 164
108 CAMPODONICO Nicolas ASPTT NICE         123                 40 163
109 BARS YANN   SE               163           163
109 CECCI Massimo Pro San Pietro V1                       163   163
109 GIRARD YANN US CAGNES TRIATHLON SE                 163         163
109 MORIN JEAN BENOIT   SE                         163 163
113 MASSYN YANN ONN JU                         162 162
114 CHANDRE THIERRY   V1                 161         161
114 FAURE Julien   SE               161           161
114 GUINTRAND Romain Vsubie Trail club 06 SE                       161   161
114 JOSSE Denis                         161     161
114 TORRE Christian           161                   161
119 JOURDAIN Gilbert Mondeville Trail Aventure V3                 99     61   160
119 TARACONAT Mickael   SE                     119 41   160
121 GILARD QUENTIN draguignan triathlon SE                 160         160
121 ODDOU Herve ASPTT NICE                       160     160
121 GIL SAMUEL   SE                         160 160
124 BELLONE Herv SPIRIDON         159                   159
124 DOUMAS Patrick TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE V2               159           159
124 LEVEQUE Lucas Team Coin Secrets ES                       159   159
127 CLAPIER Frdric   V1           30   128           158
128 GIL Baptiste   SE               158           158
128 PLATET Morgan Le Teil Court ES                       158   158
128 SPIES Hans BLAUSASC TRAIL                       158     158
128 DESMARTIN CAMILLE ATLHLETIC VALLEROIS SE                         158 158
132 CADILHAC Stephane STADE LAURENTIN         157                   157
132 GADUEL Gilles RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL                       157     157
132 MORENO OLIVIER OSH HYERES SE                 157         157
132 SALOMON MARC   V1                         157 157
136 JOFFART Laurent   V1               156           156
136 MAIFRET laurent           156                   156
136 DANIELOU ARNAUD   JU                         156 156
139 GROSSO FLORIAZN   ES                 155         155
139 PAQUET Nicolas                         155     155
139 PISANESCHI roland CPG V2       155                   155
139 CAVALIER PHILIPPE ATHLETIC VALLEROIS V1                         155 155
143 HAQUIN Alexis                         154     154
143 LOCHELONGUE Paul           154                   154
143 RENARD Francois Viscacha SE                       154   154
146 VIGOUROUX jean noel   SE                 153         153
146 MARIE GOULVEN BAOU ESCALADE SE                         153 153
148 GIORDANENGO CYRILLE   V1           30     122         152
148 GREBOVAL Simon MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN CA           30             122 152
150 MONIER Jean-Yves           152                   152
150 OGDEN Llion                         152     152
150 POLASZEC Christophe   SE               152           152
153 MATHIS Sbastien   V1                       151   151
153 VIANT Remi   SE               151           151
153 HESSE CLEMENS   SE                         151 151
156 BOSELLI Sebastien Foules Roquebrunoises SE                       150   150
156 HONTAAS Fabrice   V1               150           150
156 SCHMELTZER OLIVIER   V1                         150 150
159 LECIS Gregory   SE           30   119           149
159 GELGON FRANCOIS BIOT AC SE           30             119 149
161 COURAULT Christophe Azur Tri-Atlhtes Team V1                       149   149
161 DONGE Geoffrey           149                   149
161 NAVE Los   SE               149           149
161 POMPANON REMI ANTIBES TRIATHLON SE                         149 149
165 EMERIC Jrme                         148     148
165 FLEURENTIN fabien   SE                 148         148
165 REYNAUD Gatan           148                   148
165 THOMEL Alexandre   V1               148           148
169 DIMEY Christian           53             94     147
169 MOLL Sbastien           80       67           147
169 DUNAND ALEXANDRE TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE SE           30             117 147
172 DE L 'ESPINAY Grgoire                         147     147
172 ULLINDAH Joel Cavigal nice triathlon V1                         147 147
174 MULLER Serge           146                   146
174 MARTINS MANUEL ARKOPHARMA V2                         146 146
176 PUIG FREDERIC   V2           30   115           145
177 ALLAVENA Frd Team Endurance Shop Menton V1                       145   145
177 DE GREGORIO Laurent   SE               145           145
177 PITRAT Colin                         145     145
180 BASCHINSKI Lilian Team Endurance Shop Menton V1                       144   144
180 CHARLES Nicolas RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL                       144     144
180 LAMY Fabien           144                   144
180 REVEST Stephane   V1               144           144
180 MERIGEAU JEROME   SE                         144 144
185 PUGLIESE Romain Cavigal Nice Triathlon SE                       143   143
185 ROUBEIX Jean-hilippe BIOT AC         143                   143
185 TOURREL GUILLAUME   SE                         143 143
188 RAMACCIOTTI lucien   V2                 34   108     142
188 GARNIER AMBROISE   SE           30             112 142
190 CROUIN Mickael Cavigal Nice Triathlon SE                       142   142
191 BEDEZ YANN VILLENEUVE LOUBET RUNNING V1               79 62         141
192 THOMAS DAVID OLYMPIC CLUB THIERVILLOIS V1                 141         141
192 FERET Damien           141                   141
194 BEDOS christian US CAGNES VVT V2                 140         140
194 GIOVANNACCI Arnaud                         140     140
194 JEAN Alexandre           140                   140
194 VILTROUVE Nicolas   SE               140           140
194 SOULIE DIDIER   V1                         140 140
199 FERRERO Pascal Vsubie Trail club 06 V1           30           67 42 139
200 LAFENETRE Jean-Luc   V1                 139         139
201 CORONA Claude Vsubie Trail club 06 V2           30           108   138
202 TEROL olivier   V1                 138         138
202 DASSE KEVIN TOBESPORT SE                         138 138
204 BLOCH Pierre           137                   137
204 MINNITI LONNI   SE                 137         137
204 VERBRUGGE Antony                         137     137
204 BOURGEAU FRANCOIS   V2                         137 137
208 ALVES jose           136                   136
208 MEURIC Francois                         136     136
208 MULLER David ASPTT DIGNE V1               136           136
208 RAIMBAULT Francois Mnac V2                 136         136
212 MARTINEZ Richard   V1                       135   135
212 SAINTVOIRIN Jeremie CSPM CA               135           135
212 SAMSON CHRISTOPHE   V1                 135         135
212 SERRAT Frdric           135                   135
212 GUEYDON JULIEN TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE ES                         135 135
217 LYONNARD CHRISTOPHE   V1           30   104           134
218 SUBILEAU SYLVAIN THALES SPACE RUNNERS SE                 134         134
219 BARDY Fabrice   SE           30         103     133
219 CANU JO SPIRIDON CA V3               76 57         133
219 RATEL JULIEN   SE           30   103           133
222 AIME Stephane ASPTT NICE V1               133           133
222 LEFEBVRE Damien                         133     133
222 MAERO MATHIEU   SE                 133         133
222 RICHARTE Jean-Franois MENTON MARATHON         133                   133
222 ICARD Florent   SE                         133 133
227 DI SALVO Marco   SE                       132   132
227 POLETTI Alexandre           132                   132
227 RICHARD Didier   V1               132           132
227 ROUX FABRICE BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB V1                 132         132
227 NAHON DAVID   V1                         132 132
232 CARLICCHI Eric   V1               131           131
232 CLEVY roland           131                   131
232 DUPARC Jean-Baptiste                         131     131
232 QUEROIX Alain A.S Sita-Etsa V1                       131   131
236 JOER Franck   V2                       80 50 130
236 WIPLIE VINCENT RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL V1                     129   1 130
238 BUVAT Rmi   SE                       130   130
238 FABREGAS Aurlien           130                   130
238 POITEVINEAU Patrick   V2               130           130
238 HUBERT EMERIC   SE                         130 130
242 LE ROUGE Gilles   V1                       129   129
243 BRUNI eric           128                   128
243 CURIEN philippe epf V2                 128         128
243 FALCONE Sandro PODISTICA BUSCHESE                       128     128
243 PUGLIESE William Team Endurance Shop Menton SE                       128   128
247 LHERMITTE Christophe STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME V1       81       46           127
248 CARON Anthony           127                   127
248 DASS Kvin Tobesport SE                       127   127
248 LECOCQ Jean Louis AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL V2               127           127
248 RATIER Olivier                         127     127
248 HELOISE VINCENT   SE                         127 127
253 DRIN Guillaume   SE                 126         126
253 SERAFINO Ugo ASS.PODISTICA VALLE GRANA (ITA)                       126     126
255 DEJOANNIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE   SE               125           125
255 GOUPIL Olivier Janz Athltisme SE                 125         125
255 LAUNAY Mael           125                   125
255 BERTAZZO FABIEN   SE                         125 125
259 MASS Gilles   SE               99       25   124
260 FROT-COUTAZ Laurent   SE               124           124
260 JAYET Gauthier St Raphael Triathlon SE                 124         124
260 SAMAR Thierry                         124     124
263 GARD christophe   V2       88         35         123
264 FERRIER CHRISTOPHE   SE               123           123
264 GUILLEMOT Rgis                         123     123
264 NUBLAT Yannick DUC V1                       123   123
264 BENARD BERTRAND   V1                         123 123
268 DUPORT Herv   SE                 104       18 122
269 ALLET Arnaud Team Endurance Shop Menton V2                       122   122
269 JONDOT Grgory                         122     122
269 MICHEL Stephane AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL SE               122           122
272 COUSTAURY Fabien                         121     121
272 LACHATRE Franois   ES                 121         121
274 COLLEUIL Herv A.S Sita-Etsa V1                 31     69 20 120
275 BLIER Eric ASPTT NICE V2               120           120
275 HEILMANN yann courir peillon V1                 120         120
275 MIRAL Christophe                         120     120
275 PUIG Stephane Azur Tri-Atlhtes Team V1                       120   120
275 URRUTY Ren           120                   120
275 RATTIER MAXIME   SE                         120 120
281 CHIALVA YVES   V2           30   89           119
282 BONTEMPS Roger           119                   119
282 CHOSSON pascal   V2                 119         119
282 GIGUET Bertrand   SE                       119   119
285 BONNOT YANNICK Foules Roquebrunoises V1       60   30     26     1 1 118
286 BURAIS Laurent STADE LAURENTIN         118                   118
286 STUPPA Pierre STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON V2               118           118
286 TORRES-SCHNEIKERT Lo   ES                 118         118
289 BERTOLINI Rodolphe Team O2R SE                 79     35 3 117
290 BELLON Franck                         117     117
290 BENISTAND Jean Pierre   V2               117           117
290 HELLA Luc MEETING POINT V1                 117         117
290 LAUGIER Frederic Respire Atr Draguignan V1                       117   117
294 SALMON JEROME   V1                 11   104   1 116
295 BOUANCHEAUX Christian           116                   116
295 CASALE ALEXANDRE VC BREUIL                       116     116
295 DEROLEZ Geoffrey   SE                       116   116
295 FRACHETTE PIERRE CA BALMA ES                         116 116
299 EL MANSALI Nicolas   SE                     113 1 1 115
300 GOYARD sebastien           115                   115
300 MIRAL Francois                         115     115
300 KIMBERLEY JAMES   SE                         115 115
303 BATALLER Cyrille   V1                     110 3 1 114
304 BEKAERT GERARD DUC TRIATHLON V2               114           114
304 IRTHUM Ludovic           114                   114
304 LACOSTE Patrice                         114     114
304 LECORDIER Stphane Team Triathlon Roquebrune V1                       114   114
304 SEJOURNET Antoine   SE                 114         114
304 MOTTE ERIC ASPTT NICE V2                         114 114
310 LAURRAIN Henri   V1               113           113
310 MELGIES Nicolas           113                   113
310 VANDERSYPE Francis SPIRIDON CTE D'AZUR V3                 113         113
310 HENNEBERT RODRIGUE   SE                         113 113
314 CEGLIA amedeo   ES                 112         112
314 DOREAU Ludovic           112                   112
314 KOSMAN Christophe                         112     112
314 MARTIN Johan   SE               112           112
318 CAILLEUX Thierry A.S.Arkopharma V1               91       20   111
319 AMDRAVAIN Philippe AS BIOT         111                   111
319 KRAWCZYK Stanislas AS Viscacha SE                       111   111
319 PAPY Philippe MEETING POINT V1                 111         111
319 EYNARD GUILLAUME   SE                         111 111
323 AMIRAL Michel   V3                       52 58 110
323 GARPOPOLO SYLVAIN   V1                         110 110
324 LEBRET Sylvain Courir en Pays de Grasse V1                       110   110
324 RAFFA PATRICK   V1                 110         110
324 VALDENER marc           110                   110
328 BONNET Julien   SE                       109   109
328 DENIS Johan                         109     109
328 GIORDANO SERGIOH SPIRIDON CA V2                 109         109
328 LALEVEE Gerald   V1               109           109
328 LUBRANO DI SBARAGLIONE Frederic           109                   109
328 RICHARD ALEXANDRE   SE                         109 109
334 GARRAUD FRDRIC   SE           30     78         108
334 LOMBART chris           107                 1 108
336 GAZAN JEAN-CLAUDE   V2                 108         108
336 FANET NICOLAS   SE                         108 108
338 BODILLARD JEROME   SE           30           77   107
338 AYMER Sebastien STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME V1               106         1 107
340 BARBIER Remi   SE               107           107
340 BRISARD ROMAIN   SE                 107         107
340 HAAS Jean-Christophe                         107     107
340 MONTES Carlos   V1                       107   107
340 RASCLE JEAN-BAPTISTE S/L AC VALBONNE V1                         107 107
345 BRETTE Stphane   SE       67   30     9         106
346 CARON Jean Paul Courir en Pays de Grasse V1                       106   106
346 DESCOTTES Julian                         106     106
346 MONNA Jean-Luc           106                   106
346 JULLIEN JEROME   V1                         106 106
350 BOURION Maurice   V4           30     75         105
351 CASAMASSIMA Dino                         105     105
351 GELINEAU Gael           105                   105
351 GOEUSSE FRANCOIS ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON V1                         105 105
354 GOYARD julien           104                   104
355 GHIGLIONE Jean-Pascal Blausasc         103                   103
355 MIGNARI ALEXANDRE BIOT AC SE                         103 103
357 IMBERT THIERRY TEAM DATCHARUN V1           30             72 102
358 AGUERCIF Alkema No Pain No Gain BJJ & Running SE                       102   102
358 PONCET Richard           102                   102
358 GIORGI RAPHAEL   SE                         102 102
361 FIGHIERA Alain Spiridon C.A V2       100               1   101
362 CAPELLE Yves ROGNAC AC                       101     101
362 KASPY John   SE               101           101
362 PECORARO LAURENT   SE                 101         101
362 ROLIN Pascal           101                   101
366 DORSCHNER Patrick STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME V1       58       42           100
366 RAVEL Cyril TOUS DERRIERE LEA                       99   1 100
368 BOULME Cyril   SE               100           100
368 LEFEBVRE Bruno                         100     100
370 CATTET Alain           99                   99
370 PEGUERO Xavier   SE                       99   99
370 COSTANTINI NICOLAS   SE                         99 99
373 MESSARA kader HCN V1           30     68         98
374 CHAUDET Cedric ESPERANCE ANTIBES V1               98           98
374 GODFRIN David                         98     98
374 NIETO Bastien   JU                       98   98
374 RACINE Philippe   V3                 98         98
378 CANAVESE PIERRE COURIR AU MUY V2                 97         97
378 CHATENET Philippe           97                   97
378 CORBIN Jean Charles S/L AC Valbonne V1                       97   97
378 JACINTO Antoine SPIRIDON                       97     97
378 BARDOT MAXIME   SE                         97 97
383 BORNE Aurelien   SE               96           96
383 DUVAL Pierre-Edouard                         96     96
383 MALLET Christophe   V1                 96         96
383 NUCCIARELLI Nicolas           96                   96
387 CASSINI Clment   SE                       34 61 95
388 BEDENE Olivier   V1               95           95
388 BELLANGER Sebastien   SE                       95   95
388 ROBINI Michael                         95     95
388 TISON Antoine           95                   95
388 MURKO OLIVER   V1                         95 95
393 PEIRANO ERIC TEAM IGUAZU SE           30     64         94
393 ROMIEUX DAVID   V1           30   64           94
395 CORNUTELLO Stephane O.N.N SE                       94   94
395 COUTANT Franois   V1               94           94
395 DEMESSINE Denis           94                   94
395 ISSARTIER patrick   SE                 94         94
395 SMAZENKA GREGORI   SE                         94 94
400 BERTONE STPHANE   V1           30           63   93
401 BOUYSSOU OLIVIER           93                   93
401 CLAEYSSENS MARTIN   SE               93           93
401 GIROD Simon Ambiance Electrique SE                       93   93
401 VILLIERE Christophe                         93     93
401 DANIELOU NICOLAS   JU                         93 93
406 SCHNEIDER Laurent Nice Triathlon Club V1           30           62   92
406 BENOIT FREDERIC   SE                 91       1 92
406 COLLIN Bastien   SE                       68 24 92
409 AIT-IDIR Yanis                         92     92
409 GILLI JACQUES AS LUCIEN BARRIERE V2                 92         92
409 MARTEL Jean-Jacques           92                   92
409 SIMONCELLI STEPHANE CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON V2                         92 92
413 CHARPIAT Emilien   SE       89               1 1 91
414 BURTON Eric                         91     91
414 MEILLEY Florian           91                   91
414 NEYSSENSAS Dominique   V2                       91   91
414 GOURVES FX ASSA ESCALADE SE                         91 91
418 PETIT Jean Luc Thales Space Runners V1                     88 1 1 90
419 FREJOU Fabien                         89   1 90
419 CLAUSSE JEAN-MICHEL US CAGNES V2           30             60 90
421 GIOVANNI Bartoli   V1                       90   90
421 LOPEZ Sebastien   SE               90           90
421 MARABOTTI Laurent           90                   90
421 TASSY Vincent                         90     90
425 LANDRA JOSEPH   SE                 89         89
425 MERCIER ALBAN   SE                         89 89
427 BOYER LUDO TENDANCE CYCLES TEAM SE                         88 88
428 FOND JEAN-PASCAL ASSO JOGGER VAL DE NORGE V2                 87         87
428 MALICHARD Gilles                         87     87
428 REPETTO Jacques   V2                       87   87
428 THOUMIEUX Alain           87                   87
428 WYART Guillaume   SE               87           87
428 DOMINSKI FABIEN ONN SE                         87 87
434 FALANDRY Emmanuel                         86     86
434 LAUGEL Adrien   SE                       86   86
434 LOUVAT Mathieu NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME V1               86           86
434 RAU Rodolphe CPG SE                 86         86
434 ROSNARHO jean-yves           86                   86
434 MAHIEU ANTOINE   V1                         86 86
440 GAVOIS Fabrice                         85     85
440 GRIMONT GUILLAUME           85                   85
440 LECUYER Arnaud   SE                       85   85
440 LORCA Marc   SE               85           85
440 YAMAMOTO EI   SE                         85 85
445 BAYET Jerome   V1               84           84
445 ZACHLEVNIY CELIAN TEAM DATCHARUN SE                 84         84
445 LECLAIR SEBASTIEN   SE                         84 84
448 FERRACHAT LAURENT ATHLETIC CLUB DE CANNES V2       62         21         83
448 VEZZANI Eric   V2                       57 26 83
450 LAUWERS Nico   SE                 83         83
450 PLAISANT Sebastien US.Cagnes Athl V1                       83   83
450 TEK Robert   V2               83           83
453 AYLLON Michel   V1               82           82
453 BECCARIA Roberto   V1                       82   82
453 RODRIGUEZ Serge STADE LAURENTIN         82                   82
453 GREBOVAL MATHIAS MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN JU                         82 82
457 CLAVURIER Emmanuel   SE                       81   81
457 LE GAL Thierry   V1                 81         81
457 PERRIN ALEXANDRE   SE               81           81
460 BLOCH Michel SPIRIDON Cte d' Azur V3       68         12         80
461 REBERE JEAN PIERRE SPIRIDON CA V2                 80         80
461 BARALE JEF   V1                         80 80
463 DESCHAUX Oliver           79                   79
463 FABRI David   V2                       79   79
463 BERNARD JULIEN STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON SE                         79 79
466 PERRIER BENJAMIN   SE           30             48 78
467 CAMPY LAURENT   V1               78           78
467 CARRARA TEMPESTI michel           78                   78
467 HERLIN Thierry E.S.V.L V1                       78   78
467 PITULA FRANCK   V2                         78 78
471 FENET Yvan           77                   77
471 GEOFFROY Vincent   V1               77           77
471 LARA JOHANN   SE                 77         77
474 FOURNI Philippe   V1       66         10         76
474 COURBIER LIONEL   SE               75         1 76
474 RAYMOND Stphane   SE                       44 32 76
477 ROCHE REMY   V1                 76         76
477 CATANIA CYRIL BIOT AC SE                         76 76
479 ROCCHI ALAIN   V2           30           45   75
480 MURACCIOLI Fabrice Cap d'Ail Macadam V1                       75   75
480 SPIES Jean-Pierre           75                   75
480 GELONI CHRISTOPHE BIOT AC SE                         75 75
483 ARNAUD PHILIPPE   V2                 74         74
483 GIUNTI Jean-pierre           74                   74
483 JACINTO Mickael TEAM DATCHARUN V1                       74   74
483 SABATIER Henry   V1               74           74
483 JONOT BAPTISTE   SE                         74 74
488 ANGLADA Andre DUC V2                       73   73
488 COLAS JESSY   V1                 73         73
488 LYBAERT Karel   SE               73           73
488 GABORIT ALEXANDRE   SE                         73 73
492 AUBERT Olivier AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL V1               72           72
492 LAUNAY jordane           72                   72
492 RIBEYRE Tristan   SE                       72   72
495 GUERIN Laurent   V1               48 23         71
495 DARTEVEL gael AS VISCACHA SE                 69       2 71
497 CAPPARELLI SEBASTIEN   SE                 71         71
497 DENTAL Cyril   SE                       71   71
497 DEOM Jean-Alexandre   SE               71           71
497 THOLLON Grard           71                   71
501 ALLIAUME ERIC   V2       69                 1 70
502 DUBOIS CEDRICK   SE           70               70
502 MAURAT Stphane   SE                       70   70
502 RABOURDIN YVES   V1                 70         70
502 TRUCCO Nicolas           70                   70
502 HATAT PHILIPPE   SE                         70 70
507 GOSSET JEROME   SE           30           39   69
508 MARCH Jean-Charles   V1               69           69
508 MAULNY CHRISTOPHE BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB V2                         69 69
510 FERRER Christophe STE MAXIME ATHLE V1               68           68
510 AVEZOU LIONEL   SE                         68 68
512 HUE Christophe           52               15   67
512 PETROUTCHOUK Gerard Spiridon V3       61         6         67
514 BEDOS ADRIEN   ES                 67         67
514 DUQUENOY STEPHANE VILLENEUVE LOUBET V1                         67 67
516 ALLIAUME PHILIPPE   V2       65                 1 66
517 LARMONIER Eric   SE               66           66
517 LENGELLE Nicolas   SE                 66         66
517 VAREILLE LAURENT CC VENCE TRIATHLON V1                         66 66
520 HURLIN Frdric   SE                 65         65
520 LORENZI Max   V1               65           65
520 DUMONTEL THIERRY IBM LA GAUDE V2                         65 65
523 MONTERO Bruno   V1               63         1 64
524 GAYETANO Pierre   V1                       64   64
524 HEINRICH Patrick           64                   64
524 LE JEANNIC MATTHIEU   V1                         64 64
527 BOUGON J CLAUDE COURIR A PEILLON V3           30     32     1   63
528 BACCARD Daniel   V4       63                   63
528 GARCIA DAVID   SE                 63         63
528 JONOT CHRISTOPHE   V1                         63 63
531 MAGGI Pierre Antoine   SE               62           62
531 CAMPAN FRANCIS   V2                         62 62
533 DAVID Nicolas CSPM JU               61           61
533 DI STASO stphane era antibes V1                 61         61
535 CASANOVA Patrick           59                 1 60
536 BRIANT Emmanuel ASPTT NICE V1               60           60
536 KERHORNOU THIERRY TEAM DATCHARUN V1                 60         60
536 LE BELLAC David   V1                       60   60
539 MICHEL JEAN-YVES   V3           30     29         59
539 EVRARD GUILLAUME   SE           30           29   59
541 BERTELOOT Jackie   V2               59           59
541 PROUST ALEXIS   SE                 59         59
541 LABBE SEBASTIEN   SE                         59 59
544 CORTIJO DAVID   SE           30             28 58
545 MAY Bertrand UA MAURIENNE SE               58           58
545 PANTALEO mathieu   SE                 58         58
545 RAMAUGE Ludovic   SE                       58   58
548 PASTOR Stphane STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME V1               57           57
548 PITOUT Nicolas           57                   57
548 GATAULT NICOLAS   SE                         57 57
551 BENTZ Cyril   SE                       55 1 56
552 DUVIVIER jean spiridon V3                 56         56
552 HELEINE ROCHER Khris           56                   56
552 MAURIN Arnaud   V1                       56   56
552 PRUNET Christian   V3               56           56
552 CAZEMAJOU MATTHIEU   SE                         56 56
557 VEZIANO Sylvain   V1                       54 1 55
558 DEL PRATO FLAMINIO   SE                 55         55
558 FERRERO Maxime           55                   55
558 GRANGIER GERMAIN   SE           55               55
558 OLLIER Philippe   V2               55           55
558 CHOMETON AXEL   ES                         55 55
563 BLANCHARD Christophe AC CANNES V1               54           54
563 MANDYOUN Pouya           54                   54
563 SOARES OSCAR   V1                 54         54
563 PADILLA PATICK   V1                         54 54
567 MARTIN Philippe TL MARCHE NORDIQUE 06 V2               53           53
567 ROGULSKI Stephane   V1                 53         53
567 FAVIANA REMY   SE                         53 53
570 DEFRASNE Thomas   SE                 52         52
571 SAUVAGE Christian           50               1   51
572 CLAUDON Philippe           51                   51
572 LAENEN Franois   SE                       51   51
572 LAUGIER Franck   V1               51           51
572 PIASECKI jerome   V1                 51         51
572 ARNEODO ADRIEN   SE                         51 51
577 RONCO Philippe   V2                 49       1 50
577 PAPIN Jean Baptiste   SE                       37 13 50
579 ARNAUDET Eric AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL V2               50           50
579 JULLIEN Jean Luc   V1                       50   50
579 VILLAUME didier   V1                 50         50
582 LAURENCE SAMUEL   SE           30           19   49
583 CUNIN Laurent           49                   49
583 GARON Christophe AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL V1               49           49
583 LETOURNEUX EMMANUEL ERA ANTIBES V1                         49 49
586 GOURIOU Michel           48                   48
587 JEREMY Philip   V3               47           47
587 ONO Shinsuk   V2                 47         47
587 PRUDON Alexandre           47                   47
590 CHIABAUT Grard   V1                       46   46
590 SAUVANET-SMIRNAPOULO GAETAN   SE                 46         46
590 JAGUELIN FRANCOIS   SE                         46 46
593 CONSIGNY ALAIN I CIGNALI SARTINESI V3                 45         45
593 GIRAULT Stephane   V1               45           45
593 ROY NICOLAS   SE                         45 45
596 DANIEL Sbastien W.I.B. TEAM SE               44           44
596 DEFOSSEZ CEDRIC RAIDLIGHT SAPEUR POMPIER GRASSE V1                 44         44
596 LEGRAS JEAN PIERRE US CAGNES TRI V2                         44 44
599 FARAUT olivier Team O2R SE                 42     1   43
600 AFLALO Ariel   V2               43           43
600 PITZALIS Sergio ASD Albenga Runners V1                       43   43
600 THOMAS FREDERIC   V1                 43         43
600 RIVIERE YANNICK   SE                         43 43
604 DEHAYNIN Brice   V1                       42   42
605 LEBLANC JEAN PIERRE   V3           30             11 41
606 BERNASCONI Bernard   V3               41           41
606 JONVILLE armand   V1                 41         41
606 AUFRANC GERALD   V1                         41 41
609 FISCHETTI Andrea ASD Albenga Runners V1                       40   40
609 GAYOL FRED   SE           40               40
609 MARTIAL laurent   SE                 40         40
612 BILLIS Thierry   V1                 39         39
612 ROBERT RAPHAEL CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON V1                         39 39
614 GIULIANO Robert   V2                       38   38
614 MINIUSSI Alain   V1                 38         38
614 FLORANE GEOFFROY CC VENCE SE                         38 38
617 PANTALEO vincent   SE                 37         37
617 BERTRAND CYRIL   SE                         37 37
619 CONSAVELA SERGE   V1           30           6   36
620 MAUCLAIR VINCENT   V1                 36         36
620 PEREIRA Ramon   V2                       36   36
620 BONANNO CHRISTOPHE   SE                         36 36
623 BADT ABAD JUAN PEDRO   SE           35               35
623 LAIRIE JEAN-FRANCOIS   SE                         35 35
625 BOMPOIL MICKAEL   V1                         34 34
626 CHENEVAL Cdric   SE                       33   33
626 LELIEUR guillaume   SE                 33         33
626 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE   V1                         33 33
629 MISSET Laurent Run and Trail Sospel V2                       32   32
630 TRENTO Paul A.S.P.T.T Nice V4           30           1   31
630 DURAND CYRIL   SE           30             1 31
630 MICHET FABRICE   SE           30             1 31
630 BASTIE JEAN-PIERRE AC BIOT V2           30             1 31
634 VETTU Herv Cap d'Ail Macadam V1                       31   31
635 ABOU PHILIPPE   SE           30               30
635 AGLAE MICHEL   V1           30               30
635 ALLIANA CYRILL   SE           30               30
635 ALZEARI Olivier   V2           30               30
635 AMBLARD RGIS   SE           30               30
635 AMBRASSI MICHEL   V1           30               30
635 ANTOINE GROHEUX   SE           30               30
635 ARNOUX MICHEL   SE           30               30
635 ARNOUX Jean Christophe   V2           30               30
635 ASCONE FRDRIC   SE           30               30
635 BACCIALON JOSE   V1           30               30
635 BALCOU OLIVIER   SE           30               30
635 BASLE GAEL   SE           30               30
635 BAUD PHILIPPE   V2           30               30
635 BAUDET JEAN MATTHIEU   SE           30               30
635 BEAUMONT IVAN   SE           30               30
635 BERNARD VINCENT   SE           30               30
635 BERTIN PASCAL SPIRIDON V1                 30         30
635 BESSI Patrice Team Endurance Shop Menton V2                       30   30
635 BIETH SBASTIEN   V1           30               30
635 BIONAZ FRANCK   V1           30               30
635 BLOY NICO   ES           30               30
635 BOTTERO JEAN MARC   V1           30               30
635 BOULANGER THOMAS   JU           30               30
635 BRANDTNER RAPHAL   V3           30               30
635 BRUN GRARD   V2           30               30
635 BRUSSET OLIVIER   SE           30               30
635 CADIERE ROBERT   V3           30               30
635 CAILLOU JEROME   V1           30               30
635 CANOLLE CLAUDE   V1           30               30
635 CAPPELLETTO CHRISTOPHE   SE           30               30
635 CARBONELL JOSE VINCENT   V3           30               30
635 CARLINO ANTOINE   V2           30               30
635 CASAGRANDE BERNARD   V1           30               30
635 CASEL BRUNO   SE           30               30
635 CHAPELLON LOIC   ES           30               30
635 CHARRIERAS DOMINIQUE   V2           30               30
635 CHEVALIER LIONEL   SE           30               30
635 CHEVALIER ANTOINE   SE           30               30
635 CHEVALIER Loc   SE           30               30
635 CHEVALIER MICHEL   V3           30               30
635 CIAIS CHRISTOPHE   SE           30               30
635 CIANELLI JEAN JACQUES   V1           30               30
635 CILIA LAURENT   SE           30               30
635 CLARES YANNICK   SE           30               30
635 CODA DAVID   SE           30               30
635 COLOGNESE CHRISTOPHE   SE           30               30
635 COQUARD JEROME   SE           30               30
635 COSIMI LIONEL   V1           30               30
635 COTTALORDA Paul   JU           30               30
635 COTTIN OLIVIER   SE           30               30
635 COUDERC NICOLAS   ES