CHALLENGE DECOUVERTE 2014 - FEMMES
Clt Nom Prnom Club Cat Cast Moul TBA Blau Cip SMV Colm Valb Sera Esco Sosp Gorb Sjea TOTAL
1 PLANEL Sandra CLO SE           45   200 200   200 170 185 1000
2 MASSIP Chantal AIR France V1       185       167 167   185 164 164 868
3 COULOMB Stephanie   SE       163       162 161   162 159 161 809
4 GUERIN Caroline SPORT QUEST SE       160   30         170 161 175 696
5 DELOIRE Anne SPIRIDON V2       149       148 142     127   566
6 DUHAMEL MARIE VILLENEUVE LOUBET RUNNING V1       139       151 141       95 526
7 DALMASSO LUCETTE GSEM V1           30   163 162     162   517
8 ROUSSEAU Elodie                         175 167 167 509
9 TROUSSIER Evelyne           165             167   156 488
10 PETTINATI Caren TENDANCE CYCLES TEAM SE                     161 157 99 417
11 COTTEAUX Patricia   V1           30         146 123 100 399
12 MONNEREAU Eliane SPIRIDON V3               147 131     121   399
13 JONES HUIBAN Aurlie   SE           30   164       185   379
13 PELLEGRIN Celine RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL SE                     158 128 93 379
15 PITOUT FLORENCE RUN-TRAIL SOSPEL V1           30   157 149         336
16 CARON Nathalie CPG V1                     163 158   321
17 CASSELLA SOPHIE   V1       159         160         319
18 DRAZIC katia   V1                 158     152   310
19 CALCAGNO Isabelle RUN ET TRAIL SOSPEL V1       162               145   307
20 DELRIEU Emilie   SE               160         137 297
21 LONGOUR LAURINE RUN SAM AQUALUNG SE                     155   135 290
22 RODRIGUEZ Nadia St Laurent V2       138       150           288
22 VAILLANT Kathleen SPIRIDON Cte d'Azur V1       148         140         288
24 LERAIS Valrie   SE       137       149           286
24 NOEL Stphanie   SE       144               142   286
26 FERRACHAT NATHALIE   V2       142         143         285
26 BODE Jolle   V1                       144 141 285
28 CUCCIA AURELIE   SE                 132       149 281
29 BARBOSA ELISABETH ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON V1                       138 142 280
30 LAGARDE Magali   V1       150               124   274
30 HAHLING Camille ASPTT NICE         161                 113 274
32 BOSTE CORINNE SPIRIDON CA V2       134         138         272
33 BASTIEN DEBORAH RUN TEAM AQUALUNG SE                     149   122 271
34 LE BECACHEL VERONIQUE US CAGNES V1                     151   119 270
35 GALLUZZO Heidi MNAC V1                       141 126 267
35 KACZMAREK Audrey MNAC SE                       140 127 267
37 DELRIEU MARTINE CA BRIVE V3                 133     125   258
37 TOCHEPORT Guylaine                         152   106 258
39 NOSMAS Sandrine ASPTT Nice SE                       126 131 257
40 DUPONT Audrey   SE                       133 117 250
41 BACCARD Bernadette Spiridon C.A V3       126               118   244
42 BETTI Laetitia TOUS DERRIERE LEA SE                     132 108   240
42 BRAQUEHAIS Joyce TOUS DERRIERE LEA SE                     131 109   240
42 REDENTO Marjolaine   SE                       129 111 240
45 FUMAL Coralie   SE                 146       92 238
46 KACZMAREK Jacqueline MNAC V2                       122 105 227
47 GIMENEZ Muriel RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL                       136   84 220
48 LESAGE Isabelle MNAC V2                       119 83 202
49 DUVERNAY Sophie Team Outdoor Paris SE                       200   200
49 GOSSELIN alice           200                   200
49 ULMANN DAPHNE   SE                         200 200
52 LHOPITAL Laurence   V1                       115 78 193
53 BOURGOIN PATRICIA   V2           30             158 188
54 MOSTEIRO Laurence MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN V1           30     157         187
55 GUASCH SYLVIE   V1                 185         185
55 PERONA Christine TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE V1               185           185
57 CARMINO SYLVIE ASPTT NICE / SPIRIDON CA V1           30     152         182
58 ROBY MAGALI   SE           30             148 178
59 BOZZA SANDRINE   SE           30   146           176
60 FAVARO Magali   SE               175           175
60 LEPURIER Myriam Gendarmerie Alpes Maritimes V1                       175   175
60 MANNIC celine   V1                 175         175
60 PESCI Doriane           175                   175
64 AUGER Perrine           170                   170
64 GUERIN Carole AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL V1               170           170
64 PITZINI loriane courir en pays de grasse SE                 170         170
64 URRUTY SUZANNE   V1                         170 170
68 MONTOYA Catherine ASPTT NICE         167                   167
69 BARBIER Aurlie ASPTT NICE SE               165           165
69 HEILMANN audrey courir peillon SE                 165         165
69 TORSOLI Barbara   V1                       165   165
69 WEIL Kathryn                         165     165
69 DUDAL LAURENE ANTIBES TRI SE                         165 165
74 AOKI MIHARU ESPERANCE ANTIBES SE                 164         164
74 ES SLIMANI Christelle                         164     164
74 GASQUET Audile           164                   164
77 DECALF MARION   SE                 163         163
77 VANDAMME Anne A.S.N.D V1                       163   163
77 URRUTY RENE CLO LEVENS V2                         163 163
80 DUCHER GAELE AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHL SE                         162 162
81 MAXIMILIEN Dorothe   V1               161           161
82 DEMORY Mathilde Nice Athl Mtropole SE                       160   160
82 LEFORT Sylvie                         160     160
82 POESY EMILIE   SE                         160 160
85 GIMENEZ Marine                         159     159
85 LENGELLE Elodie   SE                 159         159
85 MANGOLD Claude   V1               159           159
85 CARRERE AUDREY   SE                         159 159
89 CANAC Laurie   SE               158           158
89 LADJ Johanna           158                   158
91 DEROCHET Catherine AC CANNES         157                   157
91 TARRES Stphanie                         157     157
91 CHALIER VANESSA MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE ATHLETIC CLUB SE                         157 157
94 BATOZ Delphine   SE               156           156
94 GREDER-MANGOLD Claude A.S.Arkopharma V1                       156   156
94 GUYOMARD Solne                         156     156
94 PEILLON CAROLINE   SE                 156         156
94 PERRIER Nathalie           156                   156
99 BELIA Isabelle   V1                       155   155
99 BERTELOOT Maryse   V2               155           155
99 GUIGUET Batrice           155                   155
99 RISTIC dborah   SE                 155         155
99 MARIN SOPHIE   V1                         155 155
104 ARIAUDO Barbara PODISTICA BUSCHESE                       154     154
104 BOURGEACQ Franoise EPF V1                 154         154
104 CAUVIN Corinne AS MONACO         154                   154
104 GUARNIERI Carole   V1               154           154
104 LEFEVRE Chantal C.A.P Garonne V2                       154   154
104 BILLON-RASCLE NATHALIE US CAGNES V1                         154 154
110 BURAIS Dominique STADE LAURENTIN         153                   153
110 DEHAYNIN Christine   V1                       153   153
110 FERRARA Nadia PODISTICA BUSCHESE                       153     153
110 MONNEUSE Catherine   V1               153           153
110 SOARES amlie   SE                 153         153
110 CERUTTI LAURENCE US CAGNES V1                         153 153
116 CONTESSO Magali           152                   152
116 GUILLAUME Sabrina   V1               152           152
116 MICHEL VIRGINIE   SE                         152 152
119 CORRE perrine   SE                 151         151
119 GAIGNEBET-GUBBIOTTI jocelyne           151                   151
119 VINAI Sara   SE                       151   151
119 CHAMPOUSSIN ESTELLE STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME SE                         151 151
123 DAVIS Judith MNAC V2                       150   150
123 GIRAUD CELINE   V1                 150         150
123 SANCHEZ Aurore                         150     150
123 LAURENT VERONIQUE ASPTT NICE V2                         150 150
127 VARIO Stella A.S.O.Antibes V1                       149   149
128 BACILE Audrey                         148     148
128 DI VINCENZO Helene   SE                       148   148
128 MANSUY FANNY   SE                 148         148
131 BEAUVI Lucie           147                   147
131 DE BIASIO Brigitte                         147     147
131 DEL PRATO FIORELLA   SE                 147         147
131 GODET Vanessa   V1                       147   147
131 REGAT AUDE   SE                         147 147
136 BERARD La           146                   146
136 RAYMONDI Galle   SE                       146   146
136 RICHTER JACQUELINE   V1                         146 146
139 GAINON Leslie   SE               145           145
139 LAFAGE Virginie                         145     145
139 SSEBBOWA-HEINRICH Rosita           145                   145
139 VIALLE Christelle   SE                 145         145
139 BALADA JENNY   SE                         145 145
144 BARONE Christine TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS                       144     144
144 BILLY Nathalie   V1                 144         144
144 BRUN SEVERINE   SE                         144 144
147 GIMOND Clotilde           143                   143
147 LITOT Helene STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME                       143     143
147 STANKIEWICZ Isabelle   V1                       143   143
147 VERWAERDE CATHERINE VERDON OXYGENE V1                         143 143
151 ROUSSEAU Sarady                         142     142
152 HAMM Gisele           141                   141
152 MALICHARD Anais AC VALBONNE                       141     141
154 GUINARD Sabrina STADE LAURENTIN         140                   140
154 SCOTTO Laure FOULEES DE GREASQUE                       140     140
154 FLAUTO DELPHINE TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE V1                         140 140
157 AM Anne Sophie   SE                       139   139
157 BURTON Isabelle IBM LA GAUDE                       139     139
157 VAN RHYN NATHALIE   V1                 139         139
157 VAUTRAVERS LOLITA   SE                         139 139
161 LE MEILLOUR Celine                         138     138
161 LABETOULLE CHLOE   V1                         138 138
163 JAMA Delphine                         137     137
163 LESAGE Christine AJA Marathon V2                 137         137
163 TOSCANI Marcella   V1                       137   137
166 AZNAR Magali           136                   136
166 GELLY Cecile Amadeus SE                       136   136
166 MABELLINI Elisabetta   V3                 136         136
166 FAVRE NANOUCK   SE                         136 136
170 LAVOUE-LEMERCIER Valerie   SE                       135   135
170 MALLAVAN Stephanie   SE                 135         135
170 POUYEZ pascale           135                   135
170 TROUILLOT Gaelle                         135     135
174 FOND JACQUELINE   V1                 134         134
174 LANRIVAIN Alexandra   SE                       134   134
174 POUVREAU Karine MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME                       134     134
174 VIGIER LYDIE AS CAVAILLON V1                         134 134
178 DIAS Sylvia                         133     133
178 JEAN Solange           133                   133
178 PORTE Maylis   V1                         133 133
181 D'ANGELO Patricia           132                   132
181 RIOU Katia   V1                       132   132
181 CHARMASSON KARINE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON V1                         132 132
184 CESSENS nathalie           131                   131
184 NOL Graldine   V1                       131   131
186 CROS Claire Run and Trail Sospel V1                       130   130
186 DANDURAN Marie           130                   130
186 TEBOUL Sylvie                         130     130
186 LORACH DELPHINE ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE B V1                         130 130
190 CREPIN Marie-Claire                         129     129
190 LINGUA Martine           129                   129
190 SIMON LAURE   SE                         129 129
193 GAVOIS Elisabeth                         128     128
193 HUE carole           128                   128
193 BREUILLY MARINE PLUKSANMAITRE SE                         128 128
196 RICCIO Graldine           127                   127
197 CUNIN Bounvilay           125                   125
197 SCARLATTI AUDREY   SE                         125 125
199 GILLY SYLVIE SPIRIDON         124                   124
199 BOTTGE AUDREY   SE                         124 124
201 SEMON Nathalie           123                   123
201 DUCASSE MARIE CHRISTINE   V1                         123 123
203 LEMERCIER-LAVOUE VALERIE   SE                         121 121
204 PASSALACQUA Francesca ASD Albenga Runners SE                       120   120
204 WINTER SHIRLEY TRISTARS CANNES V1                         120 120
206 MERCIER PASCALE   V2                         118 118
207 NICOLAS Patricia Chantilly Atltisme V2                       117   117
208 DURET Karen TEAM DATCHARUN SE                       116   116
208 BONO LINE   SE                         116 116
210 DUFRESNE SYLVIE   V2                         115 115
211 PAOLANTONACCI Patricia   V3                       114   114
211 KARBOWSKI JUDITH   V1                         114 114
213 NALBANDIAN Anne Fleur   SE                       113   113
214 GONCALVES Vanessa TEAM DATCHARUN SE                       112   112
214 MEVEL EDWIGE   SE                         112 112
216 CHANSIGAUD Isabelle TEAM DATCHARUN V2                       111   111
217 PERO Patricia Spiridon C.A V1                       110   110
217 FLAJOLET SABINE   V1                         110 110
219 CHEZE VANESSA RUN TEAM AQUALUNG SE                         109 109
220 LABBE JENNIFER   SE                         108 108
221 FIORE Irne TEAM DATCHARUN V4                       107   107
221 CASSINI BRIGITTE V IRBAC V2                         107 107
223 BAILET Catherine   V2                       106   106
224 ANFOSSI CORINE   V2                         104 104
225 BRIZE FLORENCE   V2                         103 103
226 BAUDOUIN STEPHANIE   SE                         102 102
227 AZOUZ NADIA   V2                         101 101
228 MENGEAUD MANON   ES                         98 98
229 JAEGER ANABELLE   V1                         97 97
230 SCOMPIGLI MARION   SE                         96 96
231 CHAUZAL SYLVIA   SE                         94 94
232 DO KHAC SOPHIE   SE                         91 91
233 FRACHETTE MARIE-JOELLE   V2                         90 90
234 VAUNAIZE LOUISA   SE                         89 89
235 POCCHIOLA FLORENCE   SE                         88 88
236 BUFFA PAULINE TEAM MR SEGUIN SE                         87 87
237 DUMONT CATHERINE CAP D'AIL MACADAM V1                         86 86
238 DA SILVA MARTINE ST MICROELECTRONICS SE                         85 85
239 ALILOU CAROLINE   V1                         82 82
240 CAYUELA CORINNE CAP D'AIL MACADAM V1                         81 81
241 BRISCHEN KARINE   V1                         80 80
242 PINCK SOPHIE   V1                         79 79
243 NIKOLOVA ANGELINA   SE                         77 77
244 BERENI ELEONORE   V1                         76 76
245 DUCO DUCHIER ANNIE   V3                         75 75
246 GRANDIN KARINE   V1                         74 74
247 LAKHAL ISABELLE AMC AUBAGNE V1                         73 73
248 RAIBAUT Valrie   V1           70               70
249 MAULNY CAMILLE   CA           55               55
250 DONADEY ISABELLE   V1           40               40
251 RAMIN FABIENNE   SE           35               35
252 ALBERTARIO MICHELA   V1           30               30
252 BARON Sandrine   V1           30               30
252 BASTIDE SANDRINE   SE           30               30
252 BOUTEILLE CHARLOTTE   SE           30               30
252 CASTILLON CHRISTINE   V1           30               30
252 CHOSSEGROS FANETTE   SE           30               30
252 COLPIN LISE   SE           30               30
252 DJMAI MYRIAM   V1           30               30
252 DREUILLE DOMINIQUE   V2           30               30
252 EUGENE TURQUOISE-OCANE   SE           30               30
252 FERRARA MAGALIE   V1           30               30
252 JAN NATHALIE   V1           30               30
252 JULLIEN NATALIA   SE           30               30
252 KAROUTCHI CELINE   SE           30               30
252 LAFAY ELODIE   SE           30               30
252 MALBEQUI VALERIE   V2           30               30
252 MALLURET PASCALE   V2           30               30
252 MASCARELLI GENEVIVE   V2           30               30
252 METZLER VALENTINE   SE           30               30
252 MONTAGNAC LAURE   SE           30               30
252 NOBAR MARTINE   V1           30               30
252 NOSMAS JANY   V3           30               30
252 PECORI VALERIE   V1           30               30
252 SAHUGUET MATHILDE   SE           30               30
252 VALLERAN Sylvie   V1           30               30
252 VON BORSTEL ANNETTE   V1           30               30