Clt Nom Prénom Club Cat CASTERINO BALCONS D'AZUR 18km BLAUSASC 15km VALBERG 20km KM VERTICAL (bonus) BELVEDERE 13km Alpes-Maritimes 13km Gorbio 16km TRAIL DES BAOUS 17km TOTAL
1 BUDELOT Yannick AS MONACO SEM   185 200 185 30   164 175 162 1101
2 KAH Fabrice Ibm La Gaude SEM 167 170 175 167 30   185 164 163 1058
3 CIAIS Christophe Vesubie Trail Club SEM     161 175 30 185 165 165 160 1041
4 MONTES Carlos Individuel V1M 76   147 153 30 161 152 116 114 873
5 MARTEAU Guillaume Individuel SEM   142 135 142     155 125 120 819
6 SERVA Regis Courir À Peillon V1M 46 106 131     152 152 126 135 802
7 RENAUD Jacky Individuel V1M 151   164 161       160 150 786
8 HUYLEBROECK Julien SPIRIDON CA SEM 66 104 103 129 30 154 135 68 1 723
9 MASSONI Olivier AS MONACO V1M 113     132     156 148 145 694
10 THERVILLE Cyrille S/l Ac Valbonne V1M   139     30 162 149 98 109 687
11 CARLI Carlo Individuel V1M     125 114 30 156 141 79 1 646
12 GADUEL Gilles Run and Trail Sospel V2M 95   126       157 135 127 640
12 VILTROUVE Nicolas Individuel SEM 135 155   156 30 164       640
14 DODET Laurent Individuel SEM 200 200   200 35         635
15 VOUILLOZ Thierry Individuel V1M     90     158 147 104 98 597
16 HOFFER Jean Bernard CET SPORT CANNES V2M 62 121 108 112   150       553
17 BOUÉ Jean-louis Individuel V1M   75 86 84 30 143 116 11 1 545
18 TIERAN Christophe Vesubie Trail Club SEM 153       30 200     161 544
19 BELLONE Hervé SPIRIDON SEM       138   157   123 125 543
20 MINICONI Antoine ESPERANCE ANTIBES V2M 128   150 160     103     541
21 MORRA Benoit Individuel SEM 162 159 170   30         521
22 FARAUT Olivier Individuel SEM   54 111 123 30 151   31   500
23 GRIMONT BASTIEN Team Endurance Shop Menton JUM     143       158 75 123 499
24 CAMUS Pascal BIOT AC V2M 141   160   30   163     494
25 GUEYDON Julien MENTON MARATHON ESM 160   155       175     490
26 GASIGLIA Yoann ONN CAM 148         159 161     468
27 POUTIER Wilfried Individuel V1M       126 30   139 80 90 465
28 ARRIBAS Fernand ac cannes V1M 121 175 153             449
29 LECIS Gregory Individuel SEM   62 89 48   148   47 41 435
30 CAVERIVIERE ANTHONY Menton Marathon SEM         30   200 200   430
31 BELLANGER Sébastien Individuel SEM   67   92     133 59 52 403
32 MARTIN GUILLAUME Menton Marathon SEM         30     185 175 390
33 DAVOURIE Emmanuel Individuel V1M   135 132 122           389
34 CHARLES Nicolas Run and Trail Sospel V1M 93 146         145     384
35 ALLARD Frederic CLUB SPORTIF IBM LA GAUDE V2M   129     30     97 124 380
36 SAUVE Hervé Individuel V1M     159   30 167       356
37 RUBIO Gilles Menton Marathon Athlétisme SEM 163   185             348
38 COLLET Nicolas A.s.monaco SEM               161 185 346
39 GIRARD Yann Team twinner cap 3000 SEM 143     165 30         338
40 CAPPELLARI Stéphane MONACO TRIATHLON V1M           175   157   332
41 BERTELOOT Jeremie Individuel SEM 154 145     30         329
42 FABRE Loïc Theoule VTT SEM           170     159 329
43 VIDON Frederic TEAM CHULLANKA V1M 159   162             321
43 VILTROUVE Emmanuel Individuel SEM 158     163           321
45 CANTE Nicolas Sports Outdoor Nice VTC06 SEM 125       30   159     314
46 OLIVIER John-Lee 1000pattevicquois SEM       146   163       309
47 BERTOLINI Rodolphe Individuel SEM   1 70 89   145       305
47 ALVES Jose SPIRIDON V3M   95 118         61 31 305
49 GUIOCHET gilles spiridon ASPTT NICE V1M     167         138   305
50 DUBAR Sébastien Spmonaco SEM       155       149   304
51 DUFOUR Maxime AS VISCACHA SEM   157           143   300
52 ROUVIER Richard Individuel SEM   156 140             296
53 FAGIANO Thierry SPIRIDON V2M     146 148           294
53 GROSSO Florian Individuel ESM 127           167     294
55 BERTIN Pascal SPIRIDON V1M 1   79 74   137   1   292
56 LLOPIS  Rafael A.s.p.t.t Nice SEM               146 146 292
57 AZARELLO Laurent Individuel SEM 132             158   290
58 HEINISCH Nicolas Individuel V1M   140   143           283
59 MINAZIO  Mathieu Individuel SEM               142 139 281
60 LOPPIS Raphael Individuel SEM 138     141           279
61 BRISARD Romain Individuel SEM   78 110         87   275
62 OCHIN Stephane Spiridon V1M       151 30       91 272
63 IPERT Antoine Individuel SEM 129               143 272
64 ROZIER Lionel Individuel SEM               137 132 269
65 HERODOTE Laurent Individuel V1M   127   140           267
66 BEDENE Olivier Individuel V1M       127     136   1 264
67 LERAY Laurent Individuel SEM       115     144     259
68 SIGAUD Christophe Individuel SEM             119   134 253
69 MONTANER Christophe Individuel V1M     85     147   18 1 251
70 GAYETANO Pierre Individuel V1M 65 128             56 249
71 MOLINA Didier Individuel V2M 112     136           248
72 HONTAAS   Fabrice Individuel V1M               134 112 246
73 POLETTI Alexandre Individuel SEM       144         101 245
74 FILIBERTO Sergio Individuel V2M     102 139           241
75 RENARD Francois AS VISCACHA SEM   125     30     83   238
76 KRAWCZYK Stanislas AS VISCACHA SEM   130           103   233
77 SILVESTRI Francois NATURE ESSENTIELLE V1M             148   83 231
78 POURTIER GILLES Latipole V1M         30 153   46   229
79 AYMES Sebastien stade laurentin tri SEM 58 49   100       16 1 224
80 VEZZANI Eric Individuel V2M             124 56 44 224
81 LEPINTE  Jean-Marc Spiridon C.a V2M               131 93 224
82 RIVOIRE Andre Individuel V2M   97 122             219
83 PERON Ronan THALES SPACE RUNNERS V1M   86         129     215
84 THOMAS Vincent FIDUCIAIRE AZUREENNE V1M   116   97           213
85 GOURDON Antoine Individuel V1M             131 67 12 210
86 EDOUARD mathias Individuel JUM             137 73   210
86 AMATO  Max Chullanka Antibes SEM               107 103 210
88 LOMBART chris TEAM TWINNER CAP 3000 V1M     100 108           208
89 BRETTE Stéphane Individuel SEM     74     133       207
90 BESNARD Guillaume vesubietrailclub SEM 175       30         205
91 BOYARD Dimitri antibes triathlon SEM 51               153 204
92 ZUCCALLI Christophe Individuel V1M 44   96         62 1 203
93 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE Team Endurance Shop Menton SEM         30     170   200
93 MURACCIOLI Fabrice CAP D'AIL MACADAM V1M   111           89   200
95 AMAND cedric Individuel SEM                 200 200
96 BOUABDALLAH Djamel Run and Trail Sospel V2M 20           138 40   198
97 ARIS Frederic Individuel SEM 49   117   30         196
98 MONCEL Nicolas Individuel SEM 45   95         54   194
99 ROYNARD Thierry Individuel V1M   96   96           192
100 CROUIN Mickael ASPTT NICE/EVASION RUNNING SEM   161     30         191
100 ESTEVAO   Robert ASCK V2M       52   139       191
100 MENNESON Matthieu Individuel SEM 161       30         191
100 MARI Jean-Emmanuel Spiridon cote d'Azur V1M       125         66 191
104 LACROIX Thierry Individuel V1M   160     30         190
104 SOUSSAN ERIC vesubietrailclub V2M         30 160       190
106 BRICK Emmanuel Individuel V1M   158     30         188
107 COPET Antoine Individuel SEM       47     118 22   187
108 TORTORA Frederic Individuel V1M 157       30         187
109 GAUWE Serge Individuel V2M       86       99   185
109 TRIBOUILLOY Eric Individuel V1M 85               100 185
111 CADIERE Romain ONN SEM 185                 185
112 MARTIN Nicolas Individuel SEM 71 112               183
113 MIROGLIO Laurent TALLES SEM     151   30         181
114 BOULAY Matthieu NICE TRIATHLON CLUB SEM 117             63   180
115 PAGES Jean-Christophe Individuel V1M       103 30     45   178
116 GEORGE  Remi Individuel SEM               81 97 178
116 VARIS FRANCK Individuel V1M         30       148 178
118 PAYOT Fabrice Individuel SEM       44   131   1 1 177
119 NOTERMAN Franck Team twinner cap 3000 V1M 146       30         176
120 ALLIAUME Eric Individuel V2M   1 57       113 1 1 173
121 REVEL Sebastien Individuel SEM   81 92             173
122 MICHAUT Jean-christophe AS MONACO V1M 63     109           172
123 RENAUD Luc Individuel SEM     107           64 171
124 ADAM Yannick Individuel SEM   57 113             170
125 ANGELI Thomas Sports Outdoor Nice CAM             170     170
125 BERMON Laurent Individuel SEM 170                 170
125 BEUNARD Yann Individuel V1M       170           170
125 SPAGNOL gilles Individuel V1M                 170 170
129 VANDERSYPE Francis Spiridon C.a V3M               85 84 169
130 PISANESCHI Roland ASOA ANTIBES V2M   137     30         167
131 CANTENOT Gaël TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP BESANÇON SEM   167               167
131 SNICK Jeroen Individuel SEM               167   167
131 GIL samuel SCO STE MARGUERITE SEM                 167 167
134 LIMASSET JEAN PAUL Individuel SEM         30 134   1 1 166
135 DEFOSSEZ Cedric sapeurpompierdegrasseteamraidl V1M 7   78 81           166
136 LOPEZ Fabrice A.s.arkopharma SEM 77             88   165
136 FITOUSSI Mickaël Individuel SEM             123   42 165
138 FREDIANI Gilles Individuel SEM 165                 165
138 PERRIER Guillaume Individuel SEM           165       165
138 RABAT Patrick HVA V2M   165               165
138 SALOMONE Anthony Team Salomone SEM     165             165
138 LACROUTS Cyril Poissy SEM                 165 165
143 DEMICHELIS Alex Courir en Pays de Grasse V3M     134   30         164
144 AVELLA Benjamin ALTEC SPORT SEM   164               164
144 LAIGNEIL Christophe Individuel SEM 164                 164
144 SOLA Julien Individuel SEM       164           164
144 ANTONIUCCI Laurent Individuel V1M                 164 164
148 FERRERI Noel vesubietrailclub V2M       133 30         163
148 MANGIAVILLANO Stephane courir a peillon V1M 39   124             163
150 ALBIN   Frederic A.s.monaco SEH               163   163
150 CASTIGLIONI Renaud TEAM ALTEC SPORT SEM   163               163
150 DOMEREGO Eric Menton Marathon V1M     163             163
153 CROS  Julien Nice Triathlon Club SEM               92 70 162
154 BARBATI Nicolas Individuel V1M       162           162
154 BAUDY Thierry Individuel V1M   162               162
154 PEIRANO Eric Individuel SEM             162     162
154 ZAINA  Eric Individuel SEM               162   162
158 GELONI Christophe BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB SEM 131       30         161
159 DUMONT Jean-pierre Cap d'Ail Macadam V2M 37 123               160
159 CATTET Stéphane Individuel SEM     99           61 160
161 ODDOU Hervé ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME V1M             160     160
162 GILLI Baptiste Individuel SEM       159           159
162 LOSADA  Javier Kinelite SEM               159   159
164 THOLLON gerard spiridon V3M     77 80       1   158
165 CIANELLI Jean-Jacques Individuel V1M       128 30         158
165 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME V1M         30       128 158
167 D'AYRENX Amaury Individuel SEM     158             158
167 VALERIOTI Francois Individuel V1M       158           158
167 PELLACANI William ASOA V1M                 158 158
170 BROUSTE Baptiste Individuel SEM       157           157
170 LEJEUNE Michael ASPTT NICE SEM     157             157
170 DENYS Pierre Jean Cavigal Nice Triathlon SEM                 157 157
173 ROUSSEAU Christophe Finishers d'Antibes V1M             96   60 156
173 EBERLEIN Maxime Individuel SEM       87         69 156
175 BATISSE Jean-luc Association Sportive Lycée Curie Menton SEM 156                 156
175 COURAULT  Christophe Azur Triathlètes Team V1M               156   156
175 NEJJAR HASSAN ESPERANCE ANTIBES V1M     156             156
175 DESCAMPS David CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON SEM                 156 156
179 DUMONT  Alain Nice Triathlon Club V3M               70 85 155
180 DOLLET  Frederic Individuel SEM               155   155
180 MEZIAT Lionel Individuel SEM 155                 155
180 OTTO-BRUC  Stephane VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 V1M           155       155
183 DUBOIS JULIEN USCagnes tri SEM                 155 155
184 RAVON MICHEL Menton Plus V3M     50       102 1 1 154
185 CALCAGNO Patrick Run and Trail Sospel V1M 124       30         154
185 FIGUEIREDO GAMA DARIO Individuel SEM         30     124   154
185 SÜE Jean-philippe Individuel SEM   53   101           154
188 BOUTTIER Nicolas Cavigal Nice Triathlon SEM               154   154
188 CASADESUS Nicolas HVA SEM   154               154
188 ES-SABRY Abdel STADE LAUREN SEM     154             154
188 FOUCOU Didier Individuel V1M             154     154
188 HAUTEMANIERE Julien chullanka SEM       154           154
188 GILARD quentin Individuel SEM                 154 154
194 BOUHANNA Philippe Individuel V1M 53 100               153
195 CHIESA Claudio Pro San Pietro Sanremo (Italie) V1M             153     153
195 LE ROUX Yannick Individuel V1M   153               153
195 WEISS  Peter A-solutions V1M               153   153
198 GIRARDIN   Etienn As Monaco Triathlon SEM               152   152
198 IZYLOWSKI Benjamin TEAM CHULLANKA SEM 152                 152
198 LALEVEE Thierry AC CANNES V2M       152           152
198 PEIRONE Yves GENDARMERIE HYERES SEM   152               152
198 SIRE Yannick Menton Marathon SEM     152             152
198 ROBINEAU THOMAS FINISHERS ANTIBES TRI V1M                 152 152
204 MACHCINSKI  Marc Onn V1M               151   151
204 MASSEGLIA Rémy TEAM LEZ-ART CREATION SEM             151     151
204 RICART Alexis HVA SEM   151               151
204 FOISSY Jean-Louis CAVIGAL Nice Triathlon V2M                 151 151
208 GEORGES Alain SPIRIDON V2M     106         44   150
208 GIRAUD Thomas Run And Trail Sospel ESM 120       30         150
208 MARTINEZ Patrice Individuel SEM 29     121           150
208 TONSO CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1M         30     120   150
212 BAUDY Jean Christophe AC CANNES V1M   150               150
212 BOURGUIGNON Philippe Individuel V1M       150           150
212 CALDERONE alain Individuel V1M             150     150
212 JAGUELIN Christophe Individuel SEM 150                 150
212 MATHIS  Sebastien Individuel SEM               150   150
217 CABUS Dany Individuel V2M 149                 149
217 DEMARTY David ASPTT 06 V1M           149       149
217 GENTI Giocoma Courir peillon V2M     149             149
217 RECH Benoit Individuel V1M       149           149
217 SCALTRITTI Frederic Individuel V1M   149               149
217 LAGARDE bruno ASPPT NICE V2M                 149 149
223 LACROIX Jean Marc NICE TRIATHLON CLUB V2M   124             24 148
223 DEVELEY BENOIT Individuel SEM         30       118 148
225 COQUARD Jèrome Cavigal Nice Triathlon SEM     148             148
225 DONGUY Lionel LA FOULÉE COLIGNOISE V1M   148               148
227 CESARONI Cyril stadelaurentinathl V1M       147           147
227 MENENI Anthony TEAM VERDON OXYGENE SEM   147               147
227 NUBLAT  Yannick Duc Draguignan V1M               147   147
227 RIBAUT Alain Cote d'Azur Endurance V1M 147                 147
227 MICHNIEWSKI Virgile Individuel SEM                 147 147
232 BERGEL PIERRE Individuel V2M     114   30     1 1 146
233 GRIMONT Guillaume Run and Trail Sospel CAM 6           140     146
234 MARABOTTI Laurent SPIRIDON C.A. V1M           146       146
235 VETTU Herve Cap d'Ail Macadam V1M 28 117               145
236 AMALBERTI Emiliano Individuel V1M 145                 145
236 BERTONI Sebastien Individuel SEM     145             145
236 MESSERE Sylvain Individuel V1M       145           145
236 REGNIER  Claude Individuel V1M               145   145
240 RENAUX Didier IBM La Gaude V2M     69 70       5   144
241 BRIAIS Philippe Team Raiolight SEM     144             144
241 DURBEC Eric Individuel V1M           144       144
241 GAY  Charly Individuel SEM               144   144
241 MILLET Marc DRAGUIGNAN UC V1M   144               144
241 NITSCHEK Alexander ERA Antibes SEM 144                 144
241 SALOMON marc Individuel SEM                 144 144
247 KHALKHAL Boris IBM La Gaude SEM     75 67         1 143
248 ASCONE Frederic RAIDLIGHT SEM   143               143
248 MARRONE Franck Individuel SEM             143     143
250 CONSIGNY Alain CIGNALI SARTINAISE V3M           142       142
250 NOKERMAN Maxime Individuel SEM     142             142
250 PETINNATI Alexandre Aqualung Running Team SEM 142                 142
250 RAIBAUT Baptiste Individuel SEM             142     142
250 MICHNIEWSKI mathieu Individuel SEM                 142 142
255 ALLAVENA Frederic Team Endurance Shop Menton V1M               141   141
255 BILLON Philippe Individuel SEM   141               141
255 GAY Edouard SPIRIDON C.A. V3M           141       141
255 PEINADO Patrice Individuel V1M     141             141
255 FOLCO Maxime CE Virbac SEM                 141 141
260 VAREILLE Laurent Individuel V1M 87   53             140
260 CARLETTO Nicolas Individuel V1M   93             47 140
262 CAFFARA Andrea Individuel SEM 140                 140
262 CAMPODONICO Nicolas Individuel SEM           140       140
262 GAUCI  Francois-Xavier Individuel SEM               140   140
262 SALLAY Chris Individuel SEM                 140 140
266 CARIOU pierrick Individuel SEM     139             139
266 GUERIOT  Pierre Individuel SEM               139   139
266 LESNY Olivier Individuel V1M 139                 139
269 LAPORTE Bruno ASPTT 06 V2M           138       138
269 RIVET Bruno Individuel V1M   138               138
269 TOYAS Christos Individuel SEM     138             138
269 GAUTHIER Emmanuel Individuel SEM                 138 138
273 PETIT jean-Luc THALES SPACE RUNNERS V1M       43     92 1 1 137
274 KIELBOWICZ Régis Individuel V2M     137             137
274 MOTTE Eric ASPTTnice V2M       137           137
274 ROBERT Sebastien Individuel SEM 137                 137
274 JONOT Baptiste Stade Laurentin SEM                 137 137
278 COSTA-BACCANI Eric Individuel V2M 10           126     136
278 CANU Georges-Claude SPIRIDON C.A. V3M           135     1 136
280 BARBERO Paolo Individuel V2M   136               136
280 CHEVROLLIER Sebastien Individuel SEM 136                 136
280 MANTERO Frédéric Individuel SEM     136             136
280 OTTO-BRUC Francois Individuel V2M           136       136
280 SORRENTI  Ennio alessandro Onn SEM               136   136
280 MARIE Goulven baou escalade SEM                 136 136
286 CASADO Philippe Individuel V1M       135           135
287 ISSAUTIER Didier SPORT'EV THE NORTH FACE V1M 134                 134
287 MARGOWSKI Alexis Individuel SEM             134     134
287 MARTIN Boris Individuel SEM   134               134
287 STOUPPA Pierre stadelaurentinathl V2M       134           134
291 BOYER  Christophe Individuel SEM               133   133
291 DALMASSO Frederic THALES SEM   133               133
291 PLUMER Julien Individuel SEM 133                 133
291 TORRE Christian Individuel V2M     133             133
291 MOYA FERNANDEZ Manuel Individuel SEM                 133 133
296 TEK Robert Individuel V2M   22   110           132
297 ES SLIMANI mohamed Individuel SEM             132     132
297 HENRY Antoine Individuel ESM   132               132
297 OUDIN Julien Individuel SEM           132       132
297 VITALE  Olivier Individuel SEM               132   132
301 LIVET Arnaud Individuel V2M   101     30         131
301 RAU Rodolf Individuel SEM       99       32   131
301 AURAT Hervé Individuel SEM             130   1 131
304 GAYRAUD Nicolas Individuel SEM       131           131
304 MIALARET Fabien Individuel V1M   131               131
304 FRACHETTE Pierre Individuel ESM                 131 131
307 GRAS Gérard spiridon V2M       117       13   130
307 LILLU Annibale Cell Food V2M 54             76   130
309 ARNAULT Olivier A.j.s La Garde SEM               130   130
309 CLET Christophe CPG V1M     130             130
309 DESCHAUX Olivier Individuel V1M           130       130
309 MIGNARI Alexandre BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB SEM 130                 130
309 SORIA Emmanuel Individuel SEM       130           130
309 DUQUENOY GILLES SCHNEIDER V2M                 130 130
315 JOVOVIC Antoine Individuel JUM 38   91             129
315 MEUNE Pascal Individuel V1M             128 1   129
317 GASIGLIA Fabrice Menton Marathon Athlétisme V1M     129             129
317 MONNEREAU Alain SPIRIDON C.A. V3M           129       129
317 REDON  Didier Stade Laurentin Triathlon V2M               129   129
317 PERCLE Romain Individuel SEM                 129 129
321 BISSIAU Frederic Individuel V1M 1           127     128
322 FERRATUSCO  Maurisio Individuel SEM               128   128
322 GRONDIN Alain Individuel SEM           128       128
322 ORLANDI Christian Foulees Contoises V2M     128             128
325 BASCHINSKY Lilian Endurance Shop Menton SEM               127   127
325 DOUBAL Mehdi Individuel SEM     127             127
327 EYMERIE Gilles Individuel SEM 11     95         20 126
328 CLERC Serge Individuel V2M 126                 126
328 SALVADOR GUILLEMI Adria Individuel SEM   126               126
328 GUARINO Greg Individuel SEM                 126 126
331 PASCALONE  Henri Spiridon V2M               108 17 125
332 SARTI Christian Team Endurance 06 SEM             125     125
333 RATEL Julien Team punch SEM 12     111         1 124
334 LORSOGNO Raffaelo MENTON MARATHON SEM 42   82             124
335 VIGOUROUX Jean-Noel Individuel SEM       124           124
336 BEL ROMAIN Individuel SEM         30     93   123
336 CHABOREL Jean Philippe Individuel SEM             122 1   123
338 ALLET Arnaud SPORT'EV THE NORTH FACE V2M 123                 123
338 FALOCI enzo Individuel CAM     123             123
340 DEVY Jean Individuel SEM             121 1   122
341 HUE Christophe Individuel V1M             115 6 1 122
342 JALLAY Chris Individuel ESM 122                 122
342 RIGAMONTI Alessandro Individuel ESM   122               122
342 ROMAN  Arnaud Trinite Sport Vtt V1M               122   122
342 DALMASSO SYLVAIN Pro Asso Sport , Pompier biot SEM                 122 122
346 MARTINEZ Vivian Individuel SEM 1     120           121
347 MANDIN   Gregoire Individuel SEM               121   121
347 SALIERNO Marc Individuel V1M     121             121
347 JOFFART LAURENT AMADEUS V1M                 121 121
350 SESTRIN Gilles CAVIGAL V2M 18     102           120
351 ALMARAZ florent Individuel CAM     120             120
351 PIOU Pascal THALES SOPHIA V1M   120               120
351 ROULLIER Florian Individuel SEM             120     120
354 FENECH Jean charles Individuel V1M 1     88 30         119
355 PEREZ Jean-claude CANAL 4.3 DRAP V2M 59             60   119
355 ZACHALEVNY Celian Individuel SEM 89       30         119
357 BONDOUX Michaël stade laurentin athletisme V1M     119             119
357 BRACONNIER Jean-claude Pompiers De Monaco V2M               119   119
357 D'ANTONIO Anthony Individuel SEM   119               119
357 DUMONT Stephane Individuel V1M       119           119
357 MASCIA Stefano MONACO V1M 119                 119
357 LANDRA Remi Cavigal Nice Triathlon SEM                 119 119
363 ESTEVAO   Jean-Pascal Individuel V2M       118           118
363 GIANQUINTIERI Fabrice Courir a peillon SEM 118                 118
363 SIFFLET Jean Pierre Individuel SEM   118               118
363 USCHER  Sebastien As Monaco Triathlon SEM               118   118
367 BAUDOUIN  Jean-Michel Sospel Vtt V1M               117   117
367 MOUDOUD Mohand Individuel V2M             117     117
367 CAPAN guillaume Individuel SEM                 117 117
370 ALESSANDRA Jean-François Menton Marathon V1M     116             116
370 BLANCHY Christophe AMSLPVTT levens V1M       116           116
370 PICOLLO Luca Individuel SEM 116                 116
370 LEMUNIER Nicolas Individuel V1M                 116 116
374 JOURDAN Jean-Marc Individuel V2M     56 59           115
374 ROBIONY Clement run and trail sospel CAM 1           114     115
376 CAPPADONA Thierry Individuel SEM               115   115
376 LAJOUS Marc THALES V1M   115               115
376 MONTALIU Jean-christophe Individuel V1M 115                 115
376 RENIER Guilhem DGAC NICE SEM     115             115
376 ODDONE PHILIPPE Individuel V1M                 115 115
381 GIORDANENGO Cyrille Individuel V1M   114               114
381 MASSON   Mathieu As Monaco Triathlon SEM               114   114
381 SALCEDO Pierre Run and Trail Sospel V1M 114                 114
384 LEPILLER Cyril Individuel SEM   113               113
384 ROBINI Alexandre vesubietrailclub V3M       113           113
384 TUYPENS Vincent Individuel SEM               113   113
384 PUGEAULT Jean Philippe Draguignan Triathlon V1M                 113 113
388 CARBONNEL Mathieu Run and Trail Sospel SEM 1           110   1 112
389 BARBIER Mathieu S.m.a.c JUM               112   112
389 TORNESI Marco Individuel V1M             112     112
389 VINCENT bayle Individuel SEM     112             112
392 BEN AMOR Ali Individuel SEM 111                 111
392 BOUAZIZ Gilles Individuel V1M             111     111
392 VALLERAY  Jerome Run &trail Sospel V1M               111   111
392 PEGUERO Xavier Cavigal Nice Triathlon SEM                 111 111
396 PRATVIEL Nicolas FIDUCIAIRE AZUREENNE V1M   25   85           110
396 CLABAUT Jean-Guillaume Individuel SEM               48 62 110
398 ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ  Moises Kinelite SEM               110   110
398 BERTRAND Patrick courir en pays de Grasse V1M 110                 110
398 YANNIS Juan Individuel SEM   110               110
398 LOUTREL David Antibes Triathlon SEM                 110 110
402 BOSCHARD Jean luc ARCADIA V1M 1           108     109
402 CADIERE Robert TOULON TRIATHLON V3M 79       30         109
402 VACZI Gregory Individuel V1M     58 51           109
405 CHEMIN  Cyril Individuel V1M               109   109
405 COSTE Jean Michel Individuel SEM   109               109
405 GIORDANO ROIG Jérome Individuel V1M             109     109
405 LEPILLEUR Thomas Individuel SEM     109             109
409 CHALARD Pascal Individuel V2M   108               108
410 LEMESTROFF  Pierre Individuel V2M               58 49 107
410 CARON OLIVIER Individuel SEM         30       77 107
412 FERRARI Francis expert-coptabletraileur V1M       107           107
412 GIRARD Grégoire World Trailander SEM             107     107
412 LAKCHAL Alain TRI MONACO V2M   107               107
412 REGLER LUDOVIC Individuel V1M                 107 107
416 MANCINI Christophe Individuel V1M     76   30         106
417 KARTALOVSKI Dorian Individuel ESM             106     106
417 MARTINEZ   Richard Individuel V1M               106   106
417 MONTESINOS Serge Individuel V2M       106           106
417 NAHON David Individuel V1M                 106 106
421 DELOISON Eric ASOA V2M 1 29   75           105
422 ABDESSAMAD Yazidi CATALUNYA SEM     105             105
422 LANRIVAIN  Rodolphe Individuel SEM               105   105
422 LEGUENNEC Hervé Individuel SEM       105           105
422 PAYASLIS Nicolas Individuel SEM             105     105
422 RASCLE Jean Baptiste AC VALBONNE V1M   105               105
422 RAMO Frederic Individuel V1M                 105 105
428 LAURENCE Samuel Individuel SEM 31       30     43   104
429 COLOMAS Fabrice Individuel SEM       104           104
429 GOUVEN benoit Individuel SEM             104     104
429 MORON Pascal Individuel V1M     104             104
429 GOURVES Francois Xavier GMA 500 SEM                 104 104
433 BOYER Jean-marc Individuel V3M 1 1         99 1 1 103
434 DHORNE Paul ATOUTPOILS SEM   103               103
435 BASTIE Jean pierre Individuel V2M 1           101     102
436 CHAUCHADIS Pierre Individuel V1M   102               102
436 PICHARDIE  Davy Individuel SEM               102   102
436 COURTIN Thomas Individuel SEM                 102 102
439 KAROLAK   Cyprien Individuel SEM               101   101
439 VAQUIER Claude Individuel V2M     101             101
441 DALMASSO  Sylvain Individuel SEM               100   100
441 GENIN Cyrille Individuel V1M             100     100
441 MOLETTE jonathan Draguignan Triathlon JUM                 100 100
444 VIANO Serge Individuel V1M 1     68 30         99
444 HUG serge Individuel V2M             97 1 1 99
446 SACCENTI Benjamin Individuel ESM 99                 99
446 SCARSI Stéphan Individuel SEM   99               99
446 MAHLER david Olympic Nice Natation SEM                 99 99
449 CARON Jean-paul Courir en pays de Grasse V1M 68 30               98
449 PRATO Hervé ASO Antibes V2M     68   30         98
451 BOHER Frederic Individuel SEM   98               98
451 CEREA Emanuele SPIRIDON CA SEM     98             98
451 CROS Philippe Individuel V4M             98     98
451 MAITENAZ Stephane courir en pays de grasse V1M 98                 98
451 ODDO Bruno Individuel V2M       98           98
456 AMORAVAIN Philippe Biot Athlétique Club V2M     97             97
456 MUSSO Cedric SPORT'EV THE NORTH FACE SEM 97                 97
458 BATALLER Cyrille Individuel V1M             94 1 1 96
459 FRÉJOU Fabien Individuel V1M             95   1 96
460 IMBERT Thierry Individuel V1M 96                 96
460 MARTINY   Stephane Onn SEM               96   96
460 BELIN DAVID RICHARD POLICE CAGNES SUR SLABY SEM                 96 96
463 AMAUDRIC Julien Onn SEM               95   95
463 KERSHAW james Individuel SEM                 95 95
465 RAYMONDCOLOMBON Christophe jesuisuncoureur.co V1M       64 30         94
466 ARGENTA Arnaud Individuel SEM   94               94
466 BOSELLI Sebastien Individuel SEM 94                 94
466 MASSA christophe Individuel V1M     94             94
466 MEZIANI  Christophe Individuel SEM               94   94
466 MURTINU Frederic Individuel V1M       94           94
466 BARDOT Maxime Individuel SEM                 94 94
472 LEFEVRE Laurent Individuel V1M 1     62 30         93
473 CASSELLA luc biot athletique club V1M     93             93
473 PELLEGRIN Robert Individuel V2M       93           93
475 DOUMENGE Gerard LES MARCHEURS DE LA DORDOGNE V2M 1           91     92
475 LICETTE Benoit AS VISCACHA SEM   65           27   92
477 BIZET Nicolas Individuel SEM   92               92
477 MOULIERAC Pierre nice triathlon club V1M 92                 92
477 LOPEZ serge Individuel V2M                 92 92
480 BOUSSEMAR Jean-Paul st maximeathl V1M       91           91
480 CHABAUD Eric Individuel V1M   91               91
480 CHANE Fred Individuel V1M 91                 91
480 OLIER  Remy Individuel SEM               91   91
484 DUFLOT   Stephane Thales Space Runners V2M               90   90
484 GANANCIA Yoram FSGT SEM 90                 90
484 GOURDAN Yann Individuel SEM       90           90
484 JIMENEZ Manuel TEAM ALTEC SPORT V1M   90               90
488 LEROY THOMAS US Cagnes Triathlon ESM         30       59 89
489 PLUMELET Stephane CLUB SPORTIF IBM LA GAUDE V1M   89               89
489 DRIN GUILLAUME S/L AC VALBONNE SEM                 89 89
491 DELACHAT Gabriel Individuel SEM               25 63 88
492 BABBINI Michel AIR FRANCE V2M     88             88
492 BROUSSAUD Yves Individuel V1M 88                 88
492 FRAPPAT Thierry BEAULIEU AC V2M   88               88
492 DARBOIS Alexandre Individuel SEM                 88 88
496 LAMY Fabien Individuel SEM     87             87
496 PEPIN LEHALLEUR Eric STMICROELECTRONICS V1M   87               87
496 METGE Jonathan ONN SEM                 87 87
499 LEMONNIER Nicolas CLUB SPORTIF IBM LA GAUDE V1M   85             1 86
500 COGNET Arnaud Individuel SEM 86                 86
500 ROCA  Sebastien St Paul La Colle Tri SEM               86   86
500 SILVESTRI simon Individuel SEM                 86 86
503 JOVOVIC Fabien Individuel V1M 4 1 80             85
503 CARRASCO Jean-françois Individuel V1M 1   83           1 85
505 VALERO Jacques ERAantibes V1M       79         6 85
505 JOER   Franck Individuel V2M               26 58 84
507 BARBIER Stephane S.m.a.c V1M               84   84
507 BERTAINA Yves Foulees Contoise V3M     84             84
507 BOUTIER Laurent SPORT'EV THE NORTH FACE V1M 84                 84
507 TEXIER Benoit Individuel SEM   84               84
511 GAS Emmanuel LA FOULÉE SALONAISE SEM   83               83
511 TONET Alexandre Individuel V1M       83           83
511 WILLIS Sidney Individuel SEM 83                 83
514 DOUILLET Nicolas Individuel SEM 82                 82
514 GUILLEVIN Yoann Individuel SEM   82               82
514 LAUGIER  Frederic Respire Draguignan V1M               82   82
514 LITOT David Individuel V1M       82           82
514 GARNIER Pierre Individuel ESM                 82 82
519 BOUYSSOU OLIVIER Individuel V2M     81             81
519 CASSAT Pierre Individuel V1M 81                 81
519 MULET christophe Individuel SEM                 81 81
522 PRUNET Christian Individuel V3M       50 30         80
523 AUBERT Stephane Individuel V1M 80                 80
523 GUEBLE Sylvain Individuel SEM   80               80
523 PAZZAGLIA Eric Individuel V1M                 80 80
526 BAYLE Vincent Individuel SEM   79               79
526 COUVREUR Denis STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME SEM                 79 79
528 CRAHES Pierre Individuel SEM 48       30         78
529 CAZEMAJOU Matthieu Mairie St Jeannet SEM               78   78
529 COLLEUIL Hervé Individuel V1M       78           78
529 TURBLIN Roland ASOA V1M 78                 78
529 MIFFAND Jean-Luc Individuel V2M                 78 78
533 DELACHAT  Benoit Individuel V2M               24 53 77
534 BIANCHI Stephane THALES V1M   77               77
534 LAURRAIN Henri Individuel V1M       77           77
534 MARTINEZ   Cedric Individuel SEM               77   77
537 BOUCHERY Vincent Individuel V1M   76               76
537 BOUSSERON Cyril AS monaco V1M       76           76
537 MONGIN Nicolas Individuel SEM                 76 76
540 KERHORNOU Thierry AS MONACO / DATCHARUN V1M 1 74               75
540 LALLEMAND Thierry Individuel V2M   45     30         75
542 CURIEN Philippe Individuel V2M 75                 75
542 GIRAUDO Guy Individuel V1M                 75 75
544 FLACHETTI Patrick Individuel V1M 74                 74
544 GUILBERT  Mickael Edhec Business School SEM               74   74
544 BECCHIO Antoine Individuel SEM                 74 74
547 LACARELLE François ESPERANCE ANTIBES V1M 1   72             73
548 FAVIER Thomas Individuel SEM     73             73
548 LEFEVRE Christophe Individuel SEM   73               73
548 SEEMANN Thierry Individuel V2M       73           73
548 THIBTHIB Thibaud Individuel ESM 73                 73
548 BARDIES JEROME Individuel SEM                 73 73
553 MASCARELLI Bernard Individuel V2M 1     71           72
554 COLLANGE Thibault lessaveursdel'oustal SEM       72           72
554 KLABALZAN Fabrice SPORT'EV THE NORTH FACE V1M 72                 72
554 LOCCHI  Laurent Individuel SEM               72   72
554 TRELLE Pierre Individuel V3M   72               72
554 ER RHIF Fouad AS MONACO SEM                 72 72
559 CATTET Alain Individuel V3M     71             71
559 CLAVERIE Jean-francois CLUB SPORTIF IBM LA GAUDE V1M   71               71
559 RUDIO  Raymond Individuel V1M               71   71
559 POMMIER mathieu Individuel SEM                 71 71
563 CHEVALIER Laurent jean SPIRIDON V1M 36               34 70
564 FONTAINE RAYMOND Individuel SEM         70         70
564 MASERA Christian Individuel V2M   70               70
564 MERLIN Jean Individuel SEM 70                 70
567 BILLARD Franck Individuel SEM 69                 69
567 BRIFFOTEAUX Jacques COV COVENTRI SEM   69               69
567 GOISLARD   Renaud Individuel SEM               69   69
567 VASSEREAU Jacques Individuel V1M       69           69
571 SOLIER Eric Individuel V1M   1 67             68
572 BERTRAND Vincent Individuel V1M   68               68
572 BARTHOLE Thomas Individuel SEM                 68 68
574 DUQUENOY Stephane Individuel SEM 67                 67
574 MAS cyril Sport Antipolis Marathon SEM                 67 67
576 BARRAUD Lionel Individuel V1M       66           66
576 BIDART Yoan Individuel SEM     66             66
576 CHEMIN Patrick Individuel V1M               66   66
576 DIMEY Christophe Individuel SEM   66               66
580 BUGUELLOU Bruno Individuel SEM 40               25 65
581 LEDEUX Benjamin Individuel SEM     65             65
581 MONTANTEME Jerome Individuel V1M       65           65
581 OLIVIO  Vallejo Individuel SEM               65   65
581 VACARELLA FREDERIC Individuel V1M                 65 65
585 BAZENET Jean claude Individuel V1M 64                 64
585 GLIBERT  Jerome Team Endurance Shop Menton V1M               64   64
585 PONCET Richard Individuel V2M     64             64
585 VERNET Thibaud NICE TRIATHLON CLUB ESM   64               64
589 LEGENDRE Thierry COVENTRI V1M   56             7 63
590 FUSTER Yannick CAP D'AIL MACADAM SEM   63               63
590 MERIAUX Patrick Individuel V2M     63             63
590 PIGEON Jean-Francois vencecourseapied V1M       63           63
593 FERRARI Christophe AS MONACO SEM 50             12   62
593 JACQUEMIN   Bernard Mairie St Jeannet V1M               33 29 62
595 CURNIER Laurent Individuel V1M     62             62
596 BRONDINO Denis ASOA V1M   61               61
596 ETTORE Jean renaud Individuel SEM 61                 61
596 HELEINE ROCHER Khris Individuel SEM     61             61
596 MASSOT Frederic Individuel V1M       61           61
600 BOUBILA Francois Individuel SEM   59             1 60
601 KINNBACHER Antoine FIDUCIAIRE AZUREENNE SEM   60               60
601 LEIB Jean-Philippe Individuel V1M       60           60
601 SIGRIST Pierre Individuel V1M     60             60
601 STEINMETZ Luc Individuel V1M 60                 60
605 SEKKAT  Azzame Challenger Triathlon Le Cannet V2M               37 22 59
606 FAHRNI Michel Individuel V1M     59             59
607 BESSI Patrice Endurance Shop V2M 1             57   58
608 CONILL Guilllem Individuel SEM   58               58
608 GUILLOT Philippe Individuel V1M       58           58
610 BECCHETTI Emmanuel Individuel V1M       57           57
610 FIORUCCI Noël Individuel V3M 57                 57
610 GIRAUDI Jean-Pierre Individuel V2M                 57 57
613 ALESSANDRI Richard Individuel V2M 56                 56
613 BERNARD Michel Individuel V2M       56           56
615 DIMEY Christian Individuel V2M   1 54             55
616 BERRY Julien THALES SEM   55               55
616 MEYSSAT EMMANUEL Individuel SEM         55         55
616 MILLET  Jacques Individuel V1M               55   55
616 PIQUEMAL Christophe Individuel V1M 55                 55
616 PITOUT Nicolas Individuel V2M       55           55
616 VECCHIE André Spiridon V4M     55             55
616 CORONA claude Individuel V2M                 55 55
623 MANSARD Frédéric Individuel V2M   24     30         54
624 CARON Patrick Individuel V2M       54           54
624 FATTACCINI Jean Marc ASPTT Nice V2M                 54 54
626 LEGRAND  Michel Individuel V1M               53   53
626 VIGNOLI Christophe Individuel SEM       53           53
628 BULGHERONI Mario Foulées Roquebrunoises V3M 52                 52
628 HORMIERE   Pierre-Yves Individuel V1M               52   52
628 SAIZ Richard Individuel V1M   52               52
628 VOURIOT ludovic Individuel V1M     52             52
632 GENNARO FRANCK Individuel V1M     51             51
632 MINIER Tony GALDERMA SEM   51               51
632 REPETTO  Jacques Individuel V2M               51   51
632 COUTANT FrÈdÈric Individuel SEM                 51 51
636 COSENTINO Pascal Individuel SEM   50               50
636 LE BELLAC   David Individuel V1M               50   50
636 BUSS Jean-Marc Saint Jeannet SEM                 50 50
639 CHIAPELLO Sergio A.s.d Dragonero V3M               49   49
639 SIMONNET Jean-Pierre Individuel V2M       49           49
639 ZAGROUN Patrick Individuel V2M     49             49
642 CLAUSSE JEAN-MICHEL Individuel V2M         30       18 48
643 DARTEVEL Gael AS VISCACHA SEM   48               48
643 PERRET jean phillipe Individuel V1M     48             48
643 MICHENEAU Patrick Individuel V2M                 48 48
646 CATALA Yoann Individuel SEM 47                 47
646 GAVILLI alain Individuel V2M     47             47
646 JAPART Guillaume SAPEUR POMPIER DE CANNES SEM   47               47
649 CASTAGNE fabien Individuel SEM     46             46
649 FASQUELLE David TEAM RAIDLIGHT SEM   46               46
649 GALLIAN Robert Individuel V1M       46           46
649 JONOT Christophe Individuel SEM                 46 46
653 GARROS Gérard Individuel V1M       45           45
653 MARIA Christophe Individuel SEM     45             45
653 NAVARRO JULIEN Individuel SEM         45         45
653 ZULIANI Eric   V1M                 45 45
657 MEISTERMANN Francis COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE V3M   44               44
658 BERION Cyril Individuel SEM 8 35               43
659 JONDOT Gregory Individuel SEM 43                 43
659 POTEAU Jimmy EASQY SEM   43               43
659 HOMBOURGER Michel Individuel V3M                 43 43
662 COUTEL  John Individuel SEM               42   42
662 REVEL Claude Individuel V2M       42           42
662 SENTENAC Jean-patrick DRAGUIGNAN UC V3M   42               42
665 BERCQ Christophe Individuel V1M   41               41
665 BONNAMY Laurent Individuel V1M       41           41
665 GOISLARD   Benoit Individuel V3M               41   41
665 LOPEZ Bernard Individuel V1M 41                 41
669 CADIOU Jean-françois CGP RUNNING V1M   40               40
669 FENET Yvan Individuel V2M       40           40
669 SEGRIS GILLES Individuel V1M         40         40
669 BEDOS Christian Individuel V2M                 40 40
673 CALY Stephane spiridon V1M       39           39
673 DRAZETIC  Thimotee Individuel ESM               39   39
673 HAUVILLER Nicolas Individuel SEM   39               39
673 FERAT Raymond Individuel V2M                 39 39
677 RICHER  Renaud Individuel SEM               38   38
677 SOUQUET Jacques Individuel V2M       38           38
677 TRAN Triet GALDERMA V1M   38               38
677 FLORANE Geoffroy C.C.VENCE SEM                 38 38
681 AUFFRET Pierre-Yves Individuel SEM               36 1 37
682 BARTMAN Nick Individuel V1M   37               37
682 DEMARQUE Jean-Pierre Individuel V2M       37           37
682 GABAS EMMANUEL Individuel SEM                 37 37
685 INCURVAJA Mathieu Individuel SEM   36               36
685 ROCKSTROH stephane Individuel V1M                 36 36
687 BAILLY Fabien Run and Trail Sospel V1M 35                 35
687 BARBIER Jean-Jacques Vesubie Trail Club V2M               35   35
687 DE LAGARDE gaetan Individuel SEM                 35 35
690 HEILMANN  Yann Courir À Peillon V1M               34   34
690 LAVAT Gilles MNAC SEM   34               34
690 MURAT Laurent Individuel V1M 34                 34
693 MONACO David Individuel V1M 1       30     1 1 33
694 REGNAULT DAVID Individuel SEM         30     2 1 33
695 BOUDOUL Thomas Individuel SEM 33                 33
695 MORIN Philippe Individuel V1M   33               33
695 MINARY Pierre Ravanel SEM                 33 33
698 FIORE Jean pierre beaulieu a-c V4M 1 1     30         32
699 CAIN Alexandre E.R.A. ANTIBES SEM 32                 32
699 FRUTTERO José Individuel V1M   32               32
699 FABRE Jean Claude Individuel V2M                 32 32
702 SANTAMBROGIO MATEO Individuel SEM         30     1   31
702 TRENTO PAUL A.s.p.t.t Nice V4M         30     1   31
702 VASSEUR JEAN-PHILIPPE Individuel V1M         30     1   31
702 HENRI SEBASTIEN The Northface ambassadeur SEM         30       1 31
702 HYVERNAT BRUNO Individuel V1M         30       1 31
702 LORE PIERRE GSE MUNICIPAUX DE NICE V1M         30       1 31
702 MASSE GILLES Individuel SEM         30       1 31
709 MARTINEZ Michel Individuel V1M   31               31
710 ABOT JEAN CLAUDE Individuel V2M         30         30
710 AGNONA FRANCK Individuel SEM         30         30
710 AIME STÉPHANE Individuel V1M         30         30
710 ALEMY THIERRY Individuel V2M         30         30
710 ALLIANA CYRILL Individuel V3M         30         30
710 AMIRAL MICHEL Individuel V2M         30         30
710 AUSELLO ALAIN Individuel V2M         30         30
710 BACCIALON JOSE Individuel V1M         30         30
710 BAELEN JULIEN Individuel SEM         30         30
710 BALAZUN THIERRY Individuel V2M         30         30
710 BARACCO JEAN-ROBERT Individuel SEM         30         30
710 BARALE JEF Individuel V1M         30         30
710 BARBIERI PHILIPPE Individuel V1M         30         30
710 BARBIERI Roger Individuel V1M         30         30
710 BARDET PASCAL Individuel SEM         30         30
710 BAUDOIN DANY Individuel V2M         30         30
710 BAUER PASCAL Individuel V1M         30         30
710 BEAUMONT IVAN Individuel SEM         30         30
710 BERNAL NATHAN Individuel JUM         30         30
710 BESNARD NICOLAS Individuel SEM         30         30
710 BEUZEBOC LAURENT Individuel V1M         30         30
710 BIASETTI GILLES Individuel V2M         30         30
710 BIONAZ FRANCK Individuel V1M         30         30
710 BLOT NICOLAS Individuel SEM         30         30
710 BORSOTTO DIDIER Individuel V2M         30         30
710 BOSIO GEORGES Individuel V2M         30         30
710 BOUCHE MICHAEL Individuel SEM         30         30
710 BOUGHESSA SAID Individuel V2M         30         30
710 BOULANGER PHILIPPE Individuel JUM         30         30
710 BOURBON GUILLAUME Individuel SEM         30         30
710 BOURRELLY LAURENT Individuel SEM         30         30
710 BOUSSARD JEAN FELIX Individuel V2M         30         30
710 BRANDTNER RAPHAËL Individuel V3M         30         30
710 BUSCHINO ROMAIN Individuel SEM         30         30
710 CABARET THOMAS Individuel SEM         30         30
710 CALECA CEDRIC Individuel SEM         30         30
710 CALECA GERARD ASOA V1M         30         30
710 CAMPANA RENE Individuel V2M         30         30
710 CAMUS SEBASTIEN Individuel SEM         30         30
710 CAMUS SYLVAIN Individuel SEM         30         30
710 CANOLLE CLAUDE Individuel V1M         30         30
710 CARLINO ANTOINE Individuel V2M         30         30
710 CELCE ADRIEN Individuel JUM         30         30
710 CHAMOUX BENJAMIN Individuel JUM         30         30
710 CHEVALIER LOIC Individuel SEM         30         30
710 CHIAVAL YVES Individuel V2M         30         30
710 CIARLAN MICHEL Individuel V3M         30         30
710 CILIA LAURENT Individuel SEM         30         30
710 CLEMENT OLIVIER Individuel V1M         30         30
710 COASSY ROMAIN Individuel SEM         30         30
710 CODA DAVID Individuel SEM         30         30
710 COSSUTTA PASCAL Individuel V2M         30         30
710 COUDERC NICOLAS Individuel SEM         30         30
710 COUDERC THIERRY Individuel V2M         30         30
710 COUTAREL DAVID Individuel V1M         30         30
710 CUMINAL PASCAL Individuel V1M         30         30
710 DALBERNE GILBERT Individuel V3M         30         30
710 DANE FREDERIC Individuel V1M         30         30
710 DANG JULIEN Individuel SEM         30         30
710 DARNEY OLIVIER Individuel V1M         30         30
710 DEBOS JEAN CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1M         30         30
710 DEFRASNE THOMAS Individuel SEM         30         30
710 DEICAS QUENTIN Individuel SEM         30         30
710 DELAMARE JÉRÔME Individuel V1M         30         30
710 DELOSE THIERRY Individuel V2M         30         30
710 DEROO SIMON Individuel SEM         30         30
710 DESENS JEAN CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1M         30         30
710 DI GUISTO LAURENT Individuel SEM         30         30
710 DI SANDRO FREDERIC Individuel SEM         30         30
710 DUCORET MARC Individuel V2M         30         30
710 DUGHETTI PIERRE Individuel V4M         30         30
710 DUMAS LUDOVIC Individuel SEM         30         30
710 DUNAND ALEXANDRE Individuel SEM         30         30
710 DURBISE DENIS Individuel V3M         30         30
710 DUVAL VICTORIEN Individuel ESM         30         30
710 EL YAAKOUBI MOHAMED Individuel V2M         30         30
710 ESPRABENS JEAN MARC Individuel V1M         30         30
710 ESSNER RENAUD Individuel SEM         30         30
710 EYRAUD CLAUDE AS MONACO V4M         30         30
710 FANET NICOLAS Individuel SEM         30         30
710 FERRANDO GAETAN Individuel SEM         30         30
710 FOLCHER LAURENT Individuel V1M         30         30
710 FONT MICHEL Individuel SEM         30         30
710 FULCONIS DAVID Individuel SEM         30         30
710 GAIE PIERRE FRANÇOIS Individuel V2M         30         30
710 GAILLARD JULES Individuel ESM         30         30
710 GAIO FRANCK Individuel V1M         30         30
710 GALAND ROGER Individuel V2M         30         30
710 GALLARDO ANDRE Individuel V2M         30         30
710 GARNIER Franck asoa V1M         30         30
710 GARNIER LIONEL Individuel V1M         30         30
710 GARRANDES FREDERIC Individuel SEM         30         30
710 GARRAUD FRÉDÉRIC Individuel SEM         30         30
710 GASIGLIA BERTRAND Individuel HC         30         30
710 GAUDINEAU THIERRY Individuel V1M         30         30
710 GAYOL FREDERIC Individuel SEM         30         30
710 GENA JEAN CLAUDE Individuel V2M         30         30
710 GENA REMY Individuel JUM         30         30
710 GERARD RÉMI Individuel JUM         30         30
710 GIORDANENGO CYRILLE Individuel V1M         30         30
710 GIRAUD SYLVAIN Individuel ESM         30         30
710 GIRAUD THIERRY Individuel V1M         30         30
710 GIROUD BERNARD Individuel V3M         30         30
710 GIULIANO ROBERT Individuel V2M         30         30
710 GRASA DANIEL Individuel V2M         30         30
710 GRELLEPOIS THIERRY MENTON MARATHON V1M         30         30
710 GRILLOT LAURENT Individuel V1M         30         30
710 GRISEL RAPHAEL Individuel SEM         30         30
710 GROS BRUNO Individuel V1M         30         30
710 GRUNINGER ROBERT Individuel V4M         30         30
710 GUENA DANIEL Individuel V3M         30         30
710 GUERRINI XAVIER Individuel ESM         30         30
710 GUINTRAND ROMAIN Individuel SEM         30         30
710 GUIOL JEAN ROBERT Individuel SEM         30         30
710 HABRIOUX PASCAL Individuel V1M         30         30
710 HUBERSCHWILLER JEAN-LOUIS Individuel V3M         30         30
710 IMBERT PASCAL Individuel V1M         30         30
710 ISSAUTIER PHILIPPE Individuel V2M         30         30
710 JUBAULT OLIVIER Individuel V1M         30         30
710 KHADHRAOUI FATHI Individuel V1M         30         30
710 KRIEFF Steeve Individuel V1M 30                 30
710 LAREYRE JOEL Individuel V2M         30         30
710 LATRONICO JEAN-MICHEL Individuel V1M         30         30
710 LECRLERE ALBAN Individuel ESM         30         30
710 LEMAITRE HERVE Individuel V1M         30         30
710 LUQUE JORGE Individuel V2M         30         30
710 MAGNIER AMAURY Individuel ESM         30         30
710 MAGNIER JUDICAEL Individuel SEM         30         30
710 MANNUCCI PHILIPPE Individuel V1M         30