CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie    
1 RISTORCELLI  FRANCK CAH ERA ANTIBES                     45 50   95
2 OGLE ADRIEN CAH                 45     40     85
3 BOUASLA HAKIM CAH     50                       50
3 BOLLINI Andrea CAH       50                     50
3 BIANCO Baptiste CAH         50                   50
3 BELLI  Colin CAH Century 21 50                         50
3 MERAT LOUCA CAH                 50           50
3 BLANC ANTHONY CAH                   50         50
3 BASTANTI  GABRIEL CAH USI                     50     50
3 BONNOT MATHIEU CAH Asd Mentonnais           50               50
11 BONTURI ALEXANDRE CAH     45                       45
11 GAYDON-LIMONE Maxime CAH         45                   45
11 CHIRIO QUENTIN CAH Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme           45               45
14 DE ABREU THOMAS CAH                 40           40
14 SEGUIN MATHIEU CAH             40               40
15 LASSERRE DAMIEN CAH             35               35
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie    
1 BASSO Mathis JUH Nice Metropole Athletisme         50   50             100
2 GODIN LUCAS JUH     50                       50
2 CALLEWAERE Kevin JUH       50                     50
2 RAIBAUT  Fantin JUH Century 21 50                         50
2 CHARBONNIER  Arthur JUH IND.                   50       50
2 BERTRAND REMY JUH                 50           50
2 PETIT NINO JUH             50               50
2 CUOMO Benjamin JH Nice                       50   50
9 MILLET SIMON JUH     45                       45
9 GRUFFAZ  Samuel JUH Century 21 45                         45
9 BAUDELLE EDVIN JUH             45               45
12 MOUHIB  Younes JUH Century 21 40                         40
12 BUSSON-DUPRE LUCAS JUH             40               40
14 BENCIMI  Jeremie JUH Century 21 35                         35
14 MARC ENZO JUH             35               35
16 PALAZOLLO  Antoine JUH Century 21 34                         34
16 SOBBEL PIERRE JUH             34               34
18 PUGLIESE  Leo JUH Century 21 33                         33
18 BONNOT TIMOTHE JUH Asd Mentonnais           33               33
20 GANIVET THOMAS JUH             32               32
21 GEORGE DAVID JUH             31               31
22 MULERO DARIO JUH             30               30
23 NOEL ANTHONY JUH             29               29
24 COSTA-BACCANI GUILLAUME JUH             28               28
25 DUMONT MATTEO JUH             27               27
26 HOCHSTRASSER KILLIAN JUH Ac Cannes           26               26
27 SERALE QUENTIN JUH             25               25
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie    
1 BRANDT Nicolas ESH SPIRIDON C.A.         34 32 45     45 50 50   266
2 ALLOUCHE Benjamin ESH Taillefer Trail Team         50         50       100
3 MARIA Vincent ESH             35 50             85
4 SEIBERT Loic ESH Courir Pays De Grasse         45 34               79
5 BARALE PIERRE ALEXANDRE ESH                 50           50
5 FABRE ROBIN ESH     50                       50
5 GALUZZI Leo ESH Pompier     50                     50
5 GAUTHIER AURELIO ESH             50               50
5 ONEA Adrien ESH         50                   50
10 MUSSO  DYLAN ESH USI                     45     45
10 VAN DER MEIJ MATHIAS ESH             45               45
12 DISDIER Alexis ESH           40                 40
12 SASSO Benoit ESH               40             40
12 SMIT FLORIAN ESH             40               40
15 SIMON Arthur ESH           35                 35
16 COUTON ROBIN ESH             33               33
17 OUVRIER ALEXIS ESH             31               31
18 BRAGAGNOLO NICOLO' ESH             30               30
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie    
1 DESCAMPS Eric SEH ASPTT NICE             50       50 50   150
2 FERRARA JOEL SEH     24     32   32   30         118
3 SANTONI Jacques SEH CD06FSPN 24     8   1 30       27 27   99
4 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEH     34   33   23               90
5 GUILLOCHON ARNAUD SEH                 34 50         84
6 CAVERIVIERE Anthony SEH ASPTT  NICE       45   35               80
6 HERRERO GRÉGORY SEH                 35   45       80
6 PROVERBIO Vincent SEH Vesubie Trail Club         40         40       80
9 COLLIN Bastien SEH A.C CANNES       5 22         26   26   79
10 LANTERI MINET Fabien SEH S/l Ac Valbonne         45 33               78
11 LUPART Yoann SEH MENTON MARATHON       32               45   77
12 GIGANT  Alexis SEH Asptt Nice Cote D’azur 50         26               76
13 USCHER SÉBASTIEN SEH AS MONACO       16   8   19     31     74
14 MOCINI FEDERICO SEH asvm var mer     33         40           73
15 PASERO Jean SEH S/l Ac Valbonne     21           35         56
16 YAZIDI Abdessamad SEH NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME         24   31             55
17 HEQUET Alexandre SEH Asoa     27   25                 52
18 CALBET Christian SEH         29   22               51
18 DECHAINE Loic SEH ASO ANTIBOIS         29     22           51
20 BLAIN ALEXANDRE SEH AS Monaco Triathlon           20   30           50
20 CHIAI QUENTIN SEH As Monaco           50               50
20 GILLES Cédric SEH CAPS ACADEMY       50                   50
20 LAUGIER  Elvin SEH VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                   50       50
20 LELIEVRE Yann SEH Triathlo Pays Grasse         50                 50
20 NAULLET Clement SEH       50                     50
20 REEB ARNAUD SEH     50                       50
20 RIPOLL CLEMENT SEH AURON TRAIL CLUB               50           50
28 BRISARD VINCENT SEH                 21     28     49
29 ARIRI NOUREDINE SEH Sarthe Running           45               45
29 CHAPPE Brice SEH Acv   22 23                     45
29 CLARYS VALENTIN SEH                 45           45
29 DRIVET MAXIME SEH                   45         45
29 DUFOUR JULIEN SEH     45                       45
29 FIQUET Luderic SEH               45             45
29 ICART  Guillaume SEH Century 21 45                         45
29 JACQUET Sebastien SEH       45                     45
29 MARTIN  REMY SEH US CAGNES                     45     45
38 CADIERE  Romain SEH Century 21 40                         40
38 GIORDANENGO Stéphane SEH         40                   40
38 GONZALEZ FERRER Antonio Javier SEH               40             40
38 MEZIAT LIONEL SEH     40                       40
38 MIQUET Emmanuel SEH Menton Marathon                       40   40
38 OLIVIER JOHN LEE SEH SPIRIDON                     40     40
38 POLETTI ROMAIN SEH                   40         40
38 REBAI Bechir SEH       40                     40
38 ZILALI ABDELHAKIM SEH Amsl Frejus Athletisme           40               40
47 ROMERO Florent SEH Douanier     26 12                   38
48 AJROUD Bastien SEH           35                 35
48 BAHLINGER KEVIN SEH     35                       35
48 BOURAOUI Smaile SEH A.S MONACO       35                   35
48 Fraszczak  Thibault SEH                       35     35
48 GUINTRAND Romain SEH VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                   35       35
48 HIRTH  Bruno SEH Century 21 35                         35
48 HUAULT Sebastien SEH Courir A Peillon De Nissa           1 34             35
48 NAVEILHAN François SEH               35             35
48 SABLE Jeremy SEH Gendarmerie Nationale     35                     35
48 VON SAENGER Adrien SEH                         35   35
58 BACHOT Jean-michel SEH           34                 34
58 BARRET Cedric SEH Team Riviera Sport     34                     34
58 BEAUME Benjamin SEH MENTON MARATHON       34                   34
58 CZECH QUENTIN SEH                   34         34
58 DE AGUIAR  GABRIEL SEH US CAGNES T                     34     34
58 DEVISCH  Remy SEH IND.                   34       34
58 KAAFARANI Jehad SEH             1 33             34
58 LAGOUTTE DAMIEN SEH Entente Ouest Lyonnais           34               34
58 LAMBERT Timothe SEH                         34   34
58 MENETRIER Jeff SEH     15 19                     34
58 WALTZER  Julien SEH Courir A Peillon 34                         34
69 ARNAUD  NICOLAS SEH                       33     33
69 BRUN JULIEN SEH                 33           33
69 CLEMENT ALAIN SEH                   33         33
69 COSENTINO  Steve SEH   33                         33
69 NOYER  Quentin SEH IND.                   33       33
69 RICOU Sander SEH                         33   33
69 TARICO CLEMENT SEH             1           32   33
69 TAYLOR AXEL SEH     33                       33
69 TISSEYRE David SEH           33                 33
78 AIMAR PAOLO SEH             32               32
78 APARICIO MARC SEH                   32         32
78 BANON  Arnaud SEH   32                         32
78 BOVIS  Paul SEH VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                   32       32
78 BRESSY NICOLAS SEH     32                       32
78 GIRARD EMMANUEL SEH             1     31         32
78 HASSALA Iliasse SEH           31 1               32
78 LOPEZ Pierre SEH Gendarmerie Nationale     32                     32
78 MORIN JEAN-BENOIT SEH                 32           32
78 MOTASHERAEE Reza SEH         7   1           24   32
78 RAPUC  PAUL SEH USI                     32     32
89 BONNET Nicolas SEH                         31   31
89 BURKHEL  Cyril SEH Century 21 31                         31
89 DUGUE  Jonathan SEH VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                   31       31
89 LOUBET ROMAIN SEH     31                       31
89 PAETA FREDERIC SEH                 31           31
89 PATELL Thibaud SEH Us Cagnes Traithlon     30     1               31
89 PITUELLO Thomas SEH CAP GARONNE       31                   31
89 QUELO Mathieu SEH Gendarmerie Nationale     31                     31
89 VERMAUWT ANTOINE SEH S/L Ac Valbonne           31               31
98 AMBRE Julien SEH           30                 30
98 BALLERIO Pierre SEH ASM Triathlon                       30   30
98 BECUWE AUDRIC SEH     30                       30
98 BOULENGER  Cyril SEH   30                         30
98 DELLOUX DAVID SEH As Monaco           30               30
98 LACHOIX Julien SEH IND.                   30       30
98 PANLOU Maxime SEH         30                   30
98 RAMI  NICOLAS SEH                       30     30
106 BELOULHI Youssef SEH       29                     29
106 BOISSAT-BRON Ilyes SEH NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME             29             29
106 CARLINI DANIELE SEH             29               29
106 GELE  Franck SEH Century 21 29                         29
106 GIBASSIER Clement SEH                         29   29
106 ICARD FLORENT SEH AURON TRAIL CLUB               29           29
106 LANFRAY  Guillaume SEH IND.                   29       29
106 MONASSE LAURENT SEH     29                       29
106 PUJOL  LAURENT SEH VALENCE                     29     29
106 TRICARD ROMAIN SEH                   29         29
106 VIAL Damien SEH             1 28             29
117 BERTHIER  Kilian SEH IND.                   28       28
117 BROGLIO Benjamin SEH AMSLF OXUBIENS 8       28                   28
117 CABRIEL Thomas SEH       28                     28
117 CARRICO RICARDO SEH                   28         28
117 CASTAGNINO ALESSANDRO SEH             28               28
117 GARVEY GONZALO SEH                 28           28
117 LORENZI  Stephane SEH Century 21 28                         28
117 MICHEL JULIAN SEH     28                       28
117 MILLEQUANT Jerome SEH Spiridon         28                 28
117 SALEM DESCORMIERS Loic SEH                         28   28
127 BOREL GEOFFREY SEH Doubs Sud Athletisme Besancon           27               27
128 DI NARDI ALEXANDRE SEH                   27         27
129 GIAI JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEH     27                       27
130 HEBERT Jean-guy SEH           27                 27
131 JOSSERAND JÉRÉMY SEH                 27           27
132 MARI Eliott SEH               27             27
133 OEHLER Jonathan SEH TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON       27                   27
134 ROSSO  Arnaud SEH VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                   27       27
135 SALERNO  Olivier SEH   27                         27
136 GALIANA Patrick SEH   26                         26
137 GIRARDI FABIEN SEH AURON TRAIL CLUB               26           26
138 MERLET Quentin SEH           26                 26
139 PAYOT Jérémy SEH COURIR A PEILLON       26                   26
140 SCARLATTI  DIDIER SEH                       26     26
141 SIMATOS Gerald SEH               26             26
142 SUBILEAU SYLVAIN SEH     26                       26
143 BOUILLET YANNICK SEH                 25           25
144 CONTE Benjamin SEH                         25   25
145 GATTO  Thomas SEH Sdu06 Krav Maga 25                         25
146 GHIAZZA FLORIAN SEH             25               25
147 GUIGOU  CEDRIC SEH                       25     25
148 INCONNU #158 SEH     25                       25
149 LEFEVRE Christophe SEH       25                     25
150 SCHRAMM Martin SEH               25             25
151 SERENO Sébastien SEH STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON       25                   25
152 VAILLANT  Thomas SEH IND.                   25       25
153 AUBERT DAMIEN SEH Ac Cannes           24               24
154 BONNET RÉMI SEH                 24           24
155 CHAMBON Nicolas SEH       24                     24
156 OVERAL  DENIS SEH                       24     24
157 PANCHIERI  Yoann SEH VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                   24       24
158 RAMBAUD Stéphane SEH TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE       24                   24
159 ZABALLA Miguel SEH               24             24
160 BARALE JEAN CHARLES SEH                 23           23
161 BEJOT Maxime SEH               23             23
162 BERGIER  Charles SEH IND.                   23       23
163 DAUZET Guillaume SEH         23                   23
164 GLOECKLER Charles SEH Beaulieu Endurance 23                         23
165 GOUTTEFARDE PHILIPPE SEH     23                       23
166 HOAREAU  DAVID SEH                       23     23
167 MURATI Thomas SEH           23                 23
168 SANSOLDO Stefano SEH                         23   23
169 ARNOUX  Jerome SEH Century 21 22                         22
170 CARCENAC Gautier SEH                         22   22
171 GASTAUD Emmanuel SEH Us Cagnes Triathlon     22                     22
172 MONTESINOS  David SEH IND.                   22       22
173 RENARD François SEH         22                   22
174 SANGUINETTI T CLEMENT SEH USI                     22     22
175 ASSEMAT Sébastien SEH                         21   21
176 AUDOUBERT Olivier SEH AMSLF OXUBII       21                   21
177 COMTE Fabien SEH       20     1               21
178 GEREMIA EZEQUIEL SEH     21                       21
179 MAUREL ROMAIN SEH Asptt Nice Cote D’azur           21               21
180 MONTHIOUX Damien SEH           21                 21
181 POTHEAU Florian SEH Century 21 21                         21
182 ZACHLEVNIY Célian SEH         1 20                 21
183 BARRADE Olivier SEH                         20   20
184 COLIN  Rene SEH Century 21 20                         20
185 COUTEL JOHN SEH     20                       20
186 JEANDOT NICOLAS SEH                 20           20
187 MUSSO Cédric SEH TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON       20                   20
188 ARENAS  Christian SEH Entreprise Virbac 19                         19
189 BOURCIER PASCAL SEH     19                       19
190 DAVID Francois SEH           19                 19
191 GERACE SIMONE SEH             19               19
192 MARTINY Stéphane SEH TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE       19                   19
193 SINAMA Anthony SEH                         19   19
194 DELMAS Loic SEH           18                 18
195 DHOUIOUI Fethi SEH Reserve Gendarmerie     18                     18
196 GOMEZ GAYLORD SEH                 18           18
197 MASSABO Jérémy SEH MENTON MARATHON       18                   18
198 MERLO LAURENT SEH Cavigal Nice Sports           18               18
199 QUILICHINI Baptiste SEH Century 21 18                         18
200 SOUCHON GUILLAUME SEH     18                       18
201 SOULET Vincent SEH La Gaude                       18   18
202 LALOT Anthony SEH SOLID'R       17                   17
203 LEVIEZ FRANCOIS SEH     17                       17
204 MEUCCI CEDRIC SEH                 17           17
205 RAIMONDI THIBAUT SEH Stade Laurentin Athletisme           17               17
206 RICCI Olivier SEH   17                         17
207 VAN ROMPU Thomas SEH REATHLETIK                       17   17
208 ESPINOSA Julien SEH AS Monaco                       16   16
209 GIORDANO MARCO SEH             16               16
210 BEN SIDHOM HILMI SEH             1           15   16
211 GUYOT  Sebastien SEH Century 21 16                         16
212 INCONNU #166 SEH     16                       16
213 VIDEMENT SÉBASTIEN SEH                 16           16
214 DARTENUCQ ANTHONY SEH As Monaco           1   14           15
215 DAVID Florent SEH TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE       15                   15
216 JACOB MARC SEH             15               15
217 MEJIAS  Remy SEH Century 21 15                         15
218 NORMAND FRANÇOIS SEH                 15           15
219 DELMASSE Olivier SEH                         14   14
220 GOUTTEFARDE DAVID SEH     14                       14
221 ORIOL MATHIEU SEH             14               14
222 RENVOISE  Jean-alain SEH Century 21 14                         14
223 RIBERO Julien SEH         14                   14
224 ALESSANDRELLI CARLO SEH                 13           13
225 BLANCHARD KEVIN SEH             13               13
226 DANGRÉAUX Jean-Edouard SEH                         13   13
227 GERARD Thibaud SEH SECTION CROSS MANE       13                   13
228 HALOPEAU  Nicolas SEH Entreprise Virbac 13                         13
229 BOURHIS FLORENT SEH             12               12
230 FADHEUILHE Julien SEH Century 21 12                         12
231 FERRANTI Roland SEH         11   1               12
232 POGGI LUDWIG SEH                 12           12
233 CAUDRON THOMAS SEH E Pays Fayence Athletisme           11               11
234 GRAMA  Cosmin SEH Century 21 11                         11
235 HASSAIN IMAD SEH                 11           11
236 BRAQUET BEJOT MAXIME SEH                 10           10
237 DUREPAIRE KEVIN SEH             10               10
238 PELLETIER François SEH         10                   10
239 PLAIS  Bastien SEH Entreprise Virbac 10                         10
240 BARHDADI MUSTAPHA SEH             9               9
241 CALSAMIGLIA Cédric SEH         9                   9
242 CHELI ANTHONY SEH                 9           9
243 COLIN  Guy SEH Century 21 9                         9
244 BRUNETEAU TRINH  Cedric SEH Asso Jules Bianchi 8                         8
245 GAUBERT THOMAS SEH                 8           8
246 GARCIA VINCENT SEH             7               7
247 SOILIHI  Moussa SEH   7                         7
248 VERHULST JENS SEH                 7           7
249 DUQUESNE MAXIMILIEN SEH             6               6
250 PEREZ SÉBASTIEN SEH                 6           6
251 TORRENTE Johann SEH         6                   6
252 FASSI SEBASTIEN SEH             5               5
253 LAROSA BENJAMIN SEH                 5           5
254 FUSTER Yannick SEH         4                   4
255 PRESTIGIACOMO JEROME SEH Cavigal Nice Sports           4               4
256 COSTE Cédric SEH         3                   3
257 SOMAINI PIERRE SEH             3               3
258 DUDAL ARNAUD SEH             2               2
259 EXERTIER Rémi SEH         2                   2
260 MOURLON Laurent SEH         1   1               2
261 PIGEON Yannick SEH         1   1               2
262 AHMED-SHARMAN MYLES SEH             1               1
263 ALONSO JR CLAUDIO SEH             1               1
264 ALQUIER JULIEN SEH             1               1
265 AMIDA PIERRE SEH             1               1
266 ANDRE AXEL SEH             1               1
267 ANELLO MICHAEL SEH             1               1
268 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN SEH             1               1
269 AUTRET ADRIEN SEH             1               1
270 BAKRAN JULIEN SEH             1               1
271 BARTOLI JACQUES SEH             1               1
272 BARUTELLO JEROME SEH             1               1
273 BATTAGLINI GUILLAUME SEH             1               1
274 BAUJARD JEROME SEH             1               1
275 BENEDETTO BENEDETTO SEH             1               1
276 BENGUIGUI MATHIEU SEH             1               1
277 BERGONZI JEAN-MARIE SEH             1               1
278 BLANC Christophe SEH         1                   1
279 BLUMENFELD STEPHANE SEH             1               1
280 BOCCALETTI NICOLAS SEH             1               1
281 BONUOMO GABRIELE SEH Cueno           1               1
282 BOUCHER GUILLAUME SEH             1               1
283 BOURIE JONATHAN SEH             1               1
284 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN SEH             1               1
285 BRACALENTE Alessandro SEH         1                   1
286 BRIOL JULIEN SEH             1               1
287 BRULE EMILIEN SEH             1               1
288 BURGER GREGOIRE SEH             1               1
289 BUZATU MIHAI SEH             1               1
290 CAMICI REMI SEH             1               1
291 CANCEMI Eric SEH         1                   1
292 CARATTI JULIEN SEH             1               1
293 CHABERT GABRIEL SEH             1               1
294 CHASSERIAUD AURELIEN SEH             1               1
295 CHEVAL CHRISTOPHE SEH             1               1
296 CIESLAK JEREMIE SEH             1               1
297 CLORENNEC Anthony SEH         1                   1
298 COMNINOS Michael SEH         1                   1
299 CONVENTI FRANCOIS-MARIE SEH             1               1
300 CORSI DIMITRI SEH             1               1
301 COURBERAND ALOIS SEH             1               1
302 COUSSEAU SYLVAIN SEH             1               1
303 CUPO LAURENT SEH             1               1
304 DA SILVA JULIEN SEH Canal 4.3 Drap           1               1
305 D'ALMEIDA SACHA SEH             1               1
306 DAMASCO BENJAMIN SEH             1               1
307 DEBOS SEBASTIEN SEH Roquebielle           1               1
308 DECOBECQ NICOLAS SEH             1               1
309 DECOUX JEAN-RENAUD SEH Cavigal Nice Sports           1               1
310 DELHEZ MAXENCE SEH             1               1
311 DELHEZ THIBAULT SEH             1               1
312 DESPAGNE PIERRIC SEH             1               1
313 DEVES MATTHIEU SEH             1               1
314 DEVIGNY GERALD SEH             1               1
315 DEWITTE MAXIME SEH             1               1
316 DEYA JEAN MICHEL SEH             1               1
317 DI MASCIO LAURENT SEH             1               1
318 DJAH HERMANNS SEH             1               1
319 DRIDI WALID SEH             1               1
320 DUC GUILLAUME SEH             1               1
321 ESCOFFIER FRANCOIS-ALEXANDRE SEH             1               1
322 FAZIO OLIVIER SEH             1               1
323 FERRAZ FABIO SEH             1               1
324 FERRE JEREMY SEH             1               1
325 FLATOT RAPHAEL SEH Us Cagnes           1               1
326 FONSECA XAVIER SEH             1               1
327 GASTALDI NICOLAS SEH             1               1
328 GAULIER ROMAIN SEH             1               1
329 GAUVRY TRISTAN SEH             1               1
330 GILLOT MAXIME SEH             1               1
331 GIORDANO GUILLAUME SEH             1               1
332 GIOVINAZZO JULIEN SEH             1               1
333 GOLIA GAETANO SEH             1               1
334 GUIGNERY JEAN SEH             1               1
335 GUILLON DAMIEN SEH             1               1
336 GUIOL PIERRE-ANDRE SEH             1               1
337 GUIOL ALEXANDRE SEH             1               1
338 HASSANI SAID SEH             1               1
339 HEEKENG YANNICK SEH             1               1
340 HIRSCH GAETAN SEH             1               1
341 HOOG CHRISTOPHER SEH             1               1
342 INAUDI HERVE SEH             1               1
343 JACOB PIERRE-CHARLES SEH             1               1
344 JARDILLIER YOANN SEH             1               1
345 JONDOT GREGORY SEH             1               1
346 KALCK SEBASTIEN SEH             1               1
347 KERN BENJAMIN SEH             1               1
348 KIRILL JAKUSTSENKO SEH             1               1
349 LANTRADE GREGORY SEH             1               1
350 LARRIVIERE SIEGFRIED SEH             1               1
351 LEDEUX BENJAMIN SEH             1               1
352 LEDOUX BENJAMIN SEH             1               1
353 LEGGIO SYLVAIN SEH             1               1
354 LENOIR ALEXIS SEH             1               1
355 LOPEZ Jean François SEH         1                   1
356 LUCAS ALEXANDRE SEH             1               1
357 LUCIANO CEDRIC SEH             1               1
358 LYBAERT Karel SEH SECTION CROSS MANE       1                   1
359 MARIE KEVIN SEH             1               1
360 MARONGIU STEFANO SEH             1               1
361 MAUREL SEBASTIEN SEH             1               1
362 MAXIN NICOLETA SEH Menton           1               1
363 MAZZA ROBIN SEH             1               1
364 MAZZONI Fabrice SEH         1                   1
365 MENARDO THOMAS SEH             1               1
366 MILANO JULIEN SEH             1               1
367 MILBERG SEBASTIEN SEH             1               1
368 MILLO AURELIEN SEH Stade Laurentin Athletisme           1               1
369 MILONI MARC SEH             1               1
370 MINIER PIERRE SEH             1               1
371 MONTMAGNON VINCENT SEH             1               1
372 NACCACHE Yannick SEH         1                   1
373 NADEAU NICOLAS SEH             1               1
374 NAGHMOUCHI CHAOUKI SEH             1               1
375 NOVARO GREGORY SEH             1               1
376 NUCCIARELLI NICOLAS SEH             1               1
377 OLTEAN PRODAN YLAD SEH             1               1
378 PALOT SEBASTIEN SEH             1               1
379 PAOLINO CHRISTOPHE SEH             1               1
380 PARADIS ANTHONY SEH             1               1
381 PASTOR ALEXANDRE SEH             1               1
382 PEREIRA MACHADO FERNANDO SEH             1               1
383 PERRET REMY SEH             1               1
384 PERRY SCOTT SEH             1               1
385 PESSO THOMAS SEH             1               1
386 PICCARDO NICOLA SEH             1               1
387 PINET JEAN SEBASTIEN SEH             1               1
388 PIRAS MARC SEH             1               1
389 PISTOLESI AXEL SEH             1               1
390 POLETTI BRIAN SEH             1               1
391 PONSET PASCAL SEH             1               1
392 PONTHIER STEPHANE SEH             1               1
393 PRZYBYLAK PIERRE SEH             1               1
394 PRZYBYLAK MAXIME SEH             1               1
395 RAMOS JULIEN SEH             1               1
396 RAZZOUKI KHALID SEH             1               1
397 RENAUD GUILLAUME SEH             1               1
398 REYNAUD JULIEN SEH             1               1
399 RIBE ANTHONY SEH             1               1
400 RIBOULET ALEXIS SEH             1               1
401 RIERA GUILLAUME SEH             1               1
402 ROBINO LUDOVIC SEH             1               1
403 ROSEC JEAN PHILIPPE SEH             1               1
404 SALMON FREDERIC SEH             1               1
405 SERANTONI THIBAUT SEH             1               1
406 SIGAUD GILLES SEH             1               1
407 STAGNO FREDERIC SEH Mandelieu La Napoule Ac           1               1
408 TETU ARNAUD SEH             1               1
409 TOMASI Fabrice SEH         1                   1
410 URSINO ANTHONY SEH             1               1
411 VENEZIAN JULIEN SEH             1               1
412 VERDIER AURELIEN SEH             1               1
413 VIALE GREGORY SEH             1               1
414 VIARENGO ALEXANDRE SEH             1               1
415 YAAGOUBI TARIK SEH             1               1
416 YVON SYLVAIN SEH             1               1
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie    
1 MACCIO Maximilien M1H ASPTT  NICE       50 50 34     50     50   234
2 FERRIER STEPHANE M1H Ville de Cannes   40   32       33 35   40 28   208
3 BRIAIS Philippe M1H AS MONACO     33       35     33 45 31   177
4 DENOYELLE Thomas M1H       34 33           50       117
5 WIMEZ Frederic M1H     30 27   18   33             108
6 OCHIN Stéphane M1H SPIRIDON C.A       28 32           35     95
7 SIRE Yannick M1H MENTON MARATHON       45               45   90
8 QUEILLE Romain M1H Asptt Nice Cote D’azur   34 31     18               83
9 CODA DAVID M1H Tourrettes Esprit Trail   45     35                 80
9 SANCHEZ Fabrice M1H ASO ANTIBOIS         17     32   31       80
10 NIGAUD David M1H             29 50             79
11 COLLET PIERRE-BENOIT M1H AC CANNES           31   45           76
12 FALLET Barthelemy M1H NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 30           45             75
13 TORDO Frédérick M1H FERBERIANS       14             31 24   69
14 FREDIANI Gilles M1H VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB       34           34       68
14 RODOUIN Christophe M1H             1 40         27   68
16 FERIGO SEBASTIEN M1H Tourrettes Esprit Trail   35     31                 66
16 VIALLET Sylvain M1H Asptt Nice Cote Daazur 15       25             26   66
18 BIGOUNDOU Michel M1H SPIRIDON C.A       31               34   65
18 LUCAS Cyrille M1H TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 35     29   1               65
20 GARNIER Franck M1H ASO ANTIBOIS         33             30   63
21 PEVERINI Stéphane M1H CANAL 4.3 DRAP       9 9 1 29         14   62
22 POLCHI ALEXANDRE M1H AURON TRAIL CLUB               30     30     60
23 CLERISI  Frabrice M1H   26         1         32     59
24 ROSSI BRUNO M1H team spoc nice               27 25         52
25 BERNARD Julien M1H Finishers Antibes     50                     50
25 EL AZZAOUI FOUAD M1H Amsl Frejus Athletisme           50               50
25 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE M1H     50                       50
25 KAH FABRICE M1H VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               50           50
25 RENAUD  Jacky M1H Blausasc Trail 50                         50
25 VINCENT  NICOLAS M1H USI                     50     50
31 CARDONNET Robert M1H A.C VALBONNE       22 27                 49
32 GIALIS  Denis M1H Cavigal Nice Sports 28         20               48
33 FOINTINT  Herve M1H   18               28         46
34 BARBIERA Stéphan M1H TOURETTES ESPRIT TRAIL                   45       45
34 BERMON LAURENT M1H Asptt Nice Cote D’azur           45               45
34 DE POTTER LAURENT M1H                   45         45
34 DERBANNE Sebastien M1H S/l Pont A Mousson Athletisme         45                 45
34 MORICEAU Jean-christophe M1H Police Nationale     45                     45
34 PLESSIS Hugues M1H Century 21 45                         45
40 DEBENE Partick M1H       26   16                 42
40 GUIGUE BENJAMIN M1H STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME               22 20         42
42 AYALA Serge M1H A.S SAINT RAPHAEL ATHLE       40                   40
42 BELKHADEM KARIM M1H Asptt Nice Cote D’azur           40               40
42 BON FRANCK M1H                   40         40
42 DARNEY Olivier M1H Courir Pays De Grasse         40                 40
42 DEMARTY  David M1H Asptt Nice Cote D’azur 40                         40
42 DURAND Julien M1H Gendarmerie Nationale     40                     40
42 JUNG Bruno M1H CD06FSPN                       40   40
42 LESPAGNARD DAVID M1H AC CANNES           12   28           40
42 MARSHALL NICHOLAS M1H                 40           40
42 RASCLE  Jean-Baptiste M1H AC VALBONNE 06                   40       40
52 GARIBBO Rodolphe M1H         12   1           23   36
52 ARMINGOL Jean-Marc M1H                         35   35
52 DHORNE Paul M1H Tranquille Team     35                     35
52 DUBOIS MICKAEL M1H Club Athletisme Hagetmau           35               35
52 HACHE David M1H TAPAMAL       35                   35
52 PIERLUIGI BENJAMIN M1H                 35           35
52 VAN DUK  Jean-Michel M1H IND.                   35       35
59 ALZINA  Thierry M1H Beaulieu Endurance 34                         34
59 BRUN YANNIS M1H                   34         34
59 DEVELEY Benoit M1H               34             34
59 HURTEAUX Jean-baptiste M1H Ac Cannes         34                 34
59 MOUROT NICOLAS M1H CLANS VTT               34           34
59 PARENT JEROME M1H                       34     34
65 BANON Arnaud M1H                         33   33
65 BIANCO Frédéric M1H Cd06fspn 16     17                   33
65 BOUGET STEPHANE M1H     33                       33
65 COINTE  STEPHANE M1H USI                     33     33
65 DESENS JEAN CHRISTOPHE M1H                   33         33
65 DUVERNAY RAYMOND M1H Lons Athle 39           33               33
65 LAGARRIGUE  Yvan M1H   33                         33
65 NOUVIALE SAMUEL M1H ASO ANTIBOIS   20     12 1               33
73 BOUCHEMAND YANNICK M1H                   32         32
73 CHEREL  David M1H   32                         32
73 DUVERGER Laurent M1H       32                     32
73 GORINI Jean-Luc M1H Menton Marathon                       32   32
73 HAMON CEDRIC M1H     32                       32
73 LAPLACE Angelo M1H               32             32
73 MORINI Luca M1H         27   5               32
73 PESCE Frederic M1H IND.                   32       32
73 VILLALBA SEBASTIEN M1H Asptt Nice Cote D’azur           32               32
82 BEAUDRY PIERRE M1H                 31           31
82 DE ROFFIGNAC  Olivier M1H   31                         31
82 JORDAN Dominique M1H               31             31
82 RASTRILLA CALV ANDRES M1H     31                       31
82 SANNA FABRICE M1H                   31         31
87 DI GIUSTO LAURENT M1H As Monaco           30               30
87 FIEVET Damien M1H Police Nationale     30                     30
87 MAXIMILIEN CHRISTOPHE M1H                   30         30
87 OTTO-BRUC Stephane M1H VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                   30       30
87 PERESSE Marc M1H           30                 30
87 REIG Stéphane M1H               30             30
87 STEINMETZ Luc M1H MENTON MARATHON       30                   30
94 BEN HASSINE  AHMED M1H CACL                     29     29
94 BIHANNIC Jean-vincent M1H Asptt Nice Cote D’azur     29                     29
94 CHEVALIER LAURENT M1H     29                       29
94 COTREL  Lairent M1H IND.                   29       29
94 DELRIEUX ANTHONY M1H                   29         29
94 DULERMO PASCAL M1H                 29           29
94 REGNIER Claude M1H                         29   29
94 TRUCCHO  Jerome M1H Century 21 29                         29
94 VERNIER David M1H           29                 29
103 CLARY JEAN-DENIS M1H Stade Laurentin Athletisme           28               28
103 EHRMANN Cedric M1H Gendarmerie Nationale     28                     28
103 MARRO Didier M1H             1 27             28
103 MERLIOT Olivier M1H           28                 28
103 MILLART Fabien M1H IND.                   28       28
103 RISTORCELLI  RAPHAEL M1H ERA ANTIBES                     28     28
103 SASSO Jean-Marc M1H               28             28
103 SENESCAL BENOIT M1H     28                       28
111 BIRBES JEAN CHRISTIAN M1H     27                       27
111 CHENEBEAU  Cyrille M1H   27                         27
111 DELPECH Ivan M1H             1 26             27
111 FORTE  ANTONIO M1H                       27     27
111 MAISSA  Olivier M1H IND.                   27       27
111 MAITREJEAN ANDRE M1H                   27         27
111 MEDARD FABRICE M1H             27               27
118 AUDOLLENT MATHIEU M1H                 26           26
119 BASCHINSKI LILIAN M1H             26               26
120 COCHET Herve M1H Stade Laurentin Athletisme         26                 26
121 JUAREZ Christophe M1H MENTON MARATHON       26                   26
122 MELINE DENIS M1H     26                       26
123 NIQUE ALEXANDRE M1H                   26         26
124 RAPP  Jocelyn M1H IND.                   26       26
125 ARAB David M1H Menton Marathon                       25   25
126 BAYLE VINCENT M1H                 25           25
127 CHESNY  Sebastien M1H IND.                   25       25
128 GUILLAUME Thierry M1H               25             25
129 NOIZET Erik M1H Triathlon Pays Grassois     25                     25
130 PEREZ  Dominique M1H   25                         25
131 RUYER CHRISTOPHE M1H     25                       25
132 VANEL ALEXANDRE M1H Us Cagnes           25               25
133 VILLENAVE Gérard M1H ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES       25                   25
134 DARBLET Christian M1H         24                   24
135 DIJOS ROMAIN M1H     24                       24
136 DRIN Guillaume M1H S/l Ac Valbonne         24                 24
137 FERRACI Jerome M1H Policier Nationale     24                     24
138 IBANEZ JEAN LUC M1H                   24         24
139 MONACO DAVID M1H                 24           24
140 PASCAL FABRICE M1H Nice Metropole Athletisme           24               24
141 PEDUZZI  Stephane M1H IND.                   24       24
142 TARDIF Gaël M1H CLUB OMNISPORTS HARFLEURAIS             24             24
143 TASSEL  Nicolas M1H Century 21 24                         24
144 ARLON Jean-christophe M1H   23                         23
145 BODINO Franck M1H           23                 23
146 BRONDINO DENIS M1H     23                       23
147 CASTELLONESE BENOIT M1H                   23         23
148 DI CRISTO Serge M1H               23             23
149 GOISLARD DE MONSABERT THOMAS M1H                 23           23
150 LANNO Christophe M1H         23                   23
151 PERRIER Benjamin M1H       23                     23
152 RAFFA CHRISTOPHE M1H             23               23
153 ROTURIER  Richard M1H IND.                   23       23
154 DESENS JEAN VALERY M1H                   22         22
155 GIORDANO MARCO M1H             22               22
156 HASSOUN Anton M1H               22             22
157 LEPETIT  Nicolas M1H Entreprise Virbac 22                         22
158 PEIXOTO Fernando M1H REATHLETIK                       22   22
159 SALQUE Philippe M1H           22                 22
160 SUITE Thierry M1H Pompier     22                     22
161 VITALE GILLES M1H     22                       22
162 BASCLE Yvan M1H           21                 21
163 BERMOND  Alexanre M1H Onn 21                         21
164 BONAZZI Lorenzo M1H         21                   21
165 BOURDREZ Bruno M1H Foulees Contoises     21                     21
166 CHAMONAL JEROME M1H     21                       21
167 DE HERRYPON ARNAUD M1H             21               21
168 MANHARD SHANE M1H             1           20   21
169 MISEREZ FRANCOIS M1H                   21         21
170 PETROS ERIC M1H                 21           21
171 PILETTE Emmanuel M1H Ferberians                       21   21
172 AIT OULAHIANE Hassan M1H Gendarmerie Nationale     20                     20
173 BEAUPELLET Jean-luc M1H Triathlo Pays Grasse         20                 20
174 BIANCHI Alessio M1H RUNCARD       20                   20
175 CAPIOMONT  Gilles M1H Century 21 20                         20
176 PATROM  Emmanuel M1H Cd06fspn 19         1               20
177 SCIÉ SÉBASTIEN M1H                 20           20
178 BESNARD David M1H