CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 CURINIER DELOR LOUISE CAF       50                     50
1 DURAND Laureen CAF Courir A Peillon De Nissa       50                   50
1 DESENS MATHILDE CAF                   50         50
1 BONTEMPS CHARLOTTE CAF             50               50
5 MAECHLING VICTOIRE CAF       45                     45
5 FULCONNIS CANDICE CAF                   45         45
5 MALLEA MARLENE CAF             45               45
8 DELORME LOUISON CAF       40                     40
8 LIFFRAN ANNA CAF             40               40
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 DEGIOVANNI VALENTINE JUF     50                       50
1 MALAK ANGELIQUE JUF             50               50
2 GALTIER LUCINDA JUF     45                       45
2 BACH ANAELLE JUF Asd Mentonnais           45               45
5 SEGUIN MARGAUX JUF             40               40
                       
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 BERNA AUDREY ESF     50                       50
1 DAHAN Carla ESF A.S MONACO TRIATHLON       50                   50
1 CHAUVIN  Flora ESF   50                         50
1 DONATO JULIE ESF                 50           50
1 FERRAND JULIE ESF                   50         50
1 BRONDA ELISA ESF             50               50
1 ZOUHIR Imane ESF AS Monaco                       50   50
8 COSTE Marie-Hélène ESF         45                   45
8 TUFFERY MARIE ESF             45               45
10 DANTHEZ Alizée ESF         40                   40
10 LEPROMPT CHLOE ESF             40               40
12 PAPON MONNIER AURELIA ESF             35               35
                       
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 ROSE Magalie SEF Us Cagnes Triathlon     40 32           34 40 50   196
2 YAN Muly SEF         27 35   45   33     40   180
3 HASSOUN ROMANE SEF AURON TRAIL CLUB               50 45 40 45     180
4 LANGLADE Laure SEF A.C CANNES       22 30         28   27   107
5 DUHAMEL LAETITIA SEF                 45 50         95
6 FERRAYE Murielle SEF         40             50     90
6 SCIANAMEA Frederique SEF Ferberian Nice         40   50             90
8 FONTE Severine SEF Us Cagnes Triathlon     50     33               83
9 CYGAN AGNIESZKA SEF             4   32 35         71
10 MATAR Joanna SEF               35         34   69
11 PEAN CLAIRE SEF                 35 29         64
11 SEVERAC Camille SEF         30             34     64
13 PERRIER Cindy SEF Asoa     31         29           60
14 AUGIER Christel SEF           33     20           53
14 LANTERI Lucile SEF As Monaco       28   25               53
16 BAZZICALUPO MIRIAM SEF             50               50
16 BERMOND  Kate SEF Onn 50                         50
16 BEYTOUT FLORENCE SEF     50                       50
16 DI GUISTO Adriana SEF A.S MONACO       50                   50
16 DISSLER  Lisel SEF BANDOL EVENEMENT                   50       50
16 JOLY TESTAULT Marion SEF S/l Free Run         50                 50
21 CESAREZ ZUZANNA SEF             1   21 26         48
22 SOULET Céline SEF                         45   45
22 BAYLE Corinne SEF           45                 45
22 BECOT LAETITIA SEF     45                       45
22 LAFAY  Elodie SEF VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                   45       45
22 MINETTI ALICE SEF             45               45
22 ROMERA Julie SEF MENTON MARATHON       45                   45
22 SAUZEAU  Anne-laure SEF Century 21 45                         45
22 STACHOWSKI Celia SEF Antibes Triathlon     45                     45
31 CHAVERIAT CAROLE SEF AS MONACO           8   33           41
32 AQUILINA Aurelie SEF               40             40
32 ARCIDIACONO  Laura SEF Century 21 40                         40
32 CASTEX SOPHIE SEF     40                       40
32 GATEAU MARINE SEF Us Cagnes           40               40
32 LEROUX CHARLOTTE SEF                   40         40
32 MAIGRET EMILIE SEF                 40           40
38 ROLO ORLANDINA SEF REATHLETIK           1           35   36
39 BOURDREZ Virginie SEF Foulees Contoises     35                     35
39 CREACH  AUDE SEF                       35     35
39 MARIN  Laurianne SEF   35                         35
39 MURRY Elsa SEF IND.                   35       35
39 PESSELIER EMILIE SEF     35                       35
39 SCHWEITZER AGNES SEF S/L Ac Valbonne           35               35
39 WEISHAUS Virginie SEF MENTON MARATHON       35                   35
46 ZAHARIEVA BILYANA SEF             2           32   34
46 BATTISTELLO Angelique SEF       34                     34
46 BENELLI DIANE SEF                   34         34
46 BOZZANO VANESSA SEF     34                       34
46 DE MEYRIGNAC ELÉONORE SEF                 34           34
46 DERKSEN Hannah SEF         34                   34
46 FISCHER Coralie SEF               34             34
46 GUYOT  Melina SEF Century 21 34                         34
46 KARRA Claire SEF           34                 34
46 ROMA GERALDINE SEF             34               34
56 AMICE Gwenaelle SEF Menton Marathon                       33   33
56 CHESSEL  Laure SEF VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                   33       33
56 CROUIN  Caroline SEF Team Sport Consulting 33                         33
56 FROMENT GWENNAELLE SEF     33                       33
56 MARGAROLLI Paola SEF RUNCARD       33                   33
56 NOUGUIER Marina SEF Gendarmerie Nationale     33                     33
56 SCARLATTI  AUDREY SEF                       33     33
56 SCHRAMM Laetitia SEF               33             33
64 CALZARELLI  CHRISTINE SEF USI                     32     32
64 CHIALVA Melanie SEF           32                 32
64 DEVISCH Ynes SEF IND.                   32       32
64 LEGRAND MARION SEF     32                       32
64 MINELLA Pamela SEF               32             32
64 MONTET DE GOLS  Cristelle SEF   32                         32
64 RIBA BIANCAPAOLA SEF             32               32
64 SABIANI Fanny SEF As Monaco     32                     32
64 SUSZCZYNSKY PATRICIA SEF                   32         32
73 CLAUZON Eugénie SEF                         31   31
73 AGNELLI  CYRIELLE SEF USI                     31     31
73 BERNARD  Fabienne SEF US CAGNES 06                   31       31
73 BRUNET Audrey SEF Entreprise Virbac 31                         31
73 BURCHINI Elodie SEF         31                   31
73 CORDERO DOROTHEE SEF COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA               31           31
73 CRAFT AMBER SEF             31               31
73 GIRARD MARIE ANGE SEF                   31         31
73 MARCUCCI Audrey SEF Athletic Philippides Club De B         31                 31
73 SOLITO Ketty SEF               31             31
83 FERREIRA Sylvia SEF REATHLETIK                       30   30
83 BARALE MARIE CHARLOTTE SEF                 30           30
83 FERRAND AMANDINE SEF                   30         30
83 LIPRANDI LAETITIA SEF             30               30
83 MEHDAOUI  Sonia SEF   30                         30
83 PANTANO  Severine SEF FFA                   30       30
83 PIERINI  MARION SEF USI                     30     30
83 RIAHI Sabrine SEF Asoa     30                     30
91 FURTADO Deborah SEF Spiridon CA                       29   29
91 CAVANNE  Nathalie SEF Entreprise Virbac 29                         29
91 CHRISTINO KATIA SEF USI                     29     29
91 DELANDE Marianne SEF           29                 29
91 GUISLAIN Aurore SEF         29                   29
91 NAIGEON  Alice SEF IND.                   29       29
91 PERON Agnes SEF       29                     29
91 VALLEE MADGE SEF Courir Pays De Grasse           29               29
99 DELMASSE Stéphanie SEF                         28   28
99 AMANN CLAIRE SEF             28               28
99 BENIZEAU  Elodie SEF Entreprise Virbac 28                         28
99 CALZA JULIA SEF                   28         28
99 GHIEU  MELANIE SEF                       28     28
99 JOURDAN EMILIE SEF                 28           28
105 AGNELLI  ELISE SEF                       27     27
105 BUBETTY MAGDELEINE SEF                   27         27
105 LE ROHELLEC CHRISTEL SEF             27               27
105 MALAVAN  Stephanie SEF Century 21 27                         27
105 MARINO CAMILLE SEF                 27           27
110 LAPLACE Fanny SEF REATHLETIK                       26   26
111 MENTA LAETITIA SEF REATHLETIK           1           25   26
112 DEBACK SEGOLENE SEF                 26           26
113 KIRSCH Alexia SEF         26                   26
114 MEJIAS  Claudine SEF Century 21 26                         26
115 PRETRE MARILYN SEF             26               26
116 DORDE MAEVA SEF                 25           25
117 KLUMPER  Jami SEF Century 21 25                         25
118 ORLANDINI Catherine SEF ASMLF3       25                   25
119 ROUSSEAUX SAMANTHA SEF                   25         25
120 MARTINEZ Virginie SEF                         24   24
121 BRONDOLO AUDREY SEF             24               24
122 DALLOZ JULIE SEF                   24         24
123 LITT NOELLA SEF                 24           24
124 PERREAU Laetitia SEF         24                   24
125 SEGHERS  Anne Cecile SEF Century 21 24                         24
126 SALVETTI Celine SEF REATHLETIK                       23   23
127 AIMAR MARINA SEF             23               23
128 CHATEAU  Nathalie SEF   23                         23
129 ROCHAS JUSTINE SEF                 23           23
130 SUSZCZYNSKA JULIA SEF                   23         23
131 URSINI Alisée SEF         23                   23
132 BERNARDI JOANNA SEF             22               22
133 VALINO AINARA SEF                 22           22
134 ACHARD AURELIE SEF             21               21
135 ST-ROSE Vanessa SEF         21                   21
136 ACTIS VIRGINIE SEF             20               20
137 PATROSSO NATHALIE SEF                 19           19
138 SUQUET SOPHIE SEF Mandelieu La Napoule Ac           19               19
139 STEPHAN MARION SEF             18               18
140 ZANELLA LISA SEF                 18           18
141 DUPONT LUDIVINE SEF             17               17
142 GHIBAUDO CÉCILIA SEF                 17           17
143 GUENEU FABIENNE SEF                 16           16
144 SANTUNE JULIE SEF             16               16
145 GHECHAM CYNTHIA SEF             15               15
146 PRATENSI ALEXIA SEF                 15           15
147 DE BARROS EMILIE SEF S/L Al Echirolles           14               14
148 LAGRANE LYNDA SEF                 14           14
149 DELAGE CARINE SEF             13               13
150 FUMAL CORALIE SEF                 13           13
151 ROYAL PERRINE SEF             12               12
152 VUILLEUMIER CÉLIA SEF                 12           12
153 LEZE AMELIE SEF                 11           11
154 RONDANINI LAURE SEF             11               11
155 BERTRAND CELYA SEF                 10           10
156 CARRER DIANE SEF Esperance Antibes*           10               10
157 BAYLE AURELIE SEF                 9           9
158 CORTONE D'AMORE AMANDINE SEF             9               9
159 KOHUT CAROLINE SEF                 8           8
160 SECQ MANON SEF             7               7
161 SCIONICO ROXANE SEF             6               6
162 ALBIN EMILIE SEF             5               5
163 VAN HOUTTE INGRID SEF             3               3
164 ABID SARAH SEF             1               1
165 ALFANI ELODIE SEF             1               1
166 AMANI DIDA SEF             1               1
167 ANGLADA CELINE SEF             1               1
168 AZOU CELINE SEF             1               1
169 BELLA GISELE SEF             1               1
170 BINIASZ TESSA SEF             1               1
171 BOUCHEMLA SAFA SEF             1               1
172 BURLA LAURA SEF             1               1
173 CAVALLO EMILIE SEF             1               1
174 CHAINAS ALICIA SEF             1               1
175 COLOMBET AURELIE SEF             1               1
176 COSTA-BACCANI VIRGINIE SEF             1               1
177 COTNAREANU BEATRICE SEF             1               1
178 COUDENQ MAGALI SEF             1               1
179 D'ANDREA MELISSA SEF             1               1
180 DANTHEZ MAGALIE SEF             1               1
181 DELCAMP AUDREY SEF             1               1
182 DEPLANTAY EMILIE SEF             1               1
183 DIAS DA GRACA ISABELLE SEF             1               1
184 DOUAY ANGELIQUE SEF             1               1
185 DUFOUR MARYLISE SEF             1               1
186 DUHAZE HELENE SEF             1               1
187 DUPUIS AURELIE SEF             1               1
188 DUPUIS JULIE SEF             1               1
189 FELCE AURORE SEF             1               1
190 FIORE NATACHA SEF             1               1
191 FOUCHER CELINE SEF             1               1
192 GARCIA BERENGUER MIRIAM SEF             1               1
193 GARELLI FLORENCE SEF             1               1
194 GAUTHIER LAETITIA SEF             1               1
195 GERST MARIE SOPHIE SEF             1               1
196 GOMEZ ELODIE SEF             1               1
197 GRACHEVA YULIA SEF             1               1
198 GRIMLER HELENE SEF             1               1
199 GRISARD LAURE SEF             1               1
200 HENDERYCKK JULIE SEF NIce           1               1
201 HENNEUSE SANDRINE SEF             1               1
202 HENRY CLAIRE SEF             1               1
203 JAUFFRET SANDRA SEF             1               1
204 JUILLOT MARIE SEF             1               1
205 KERVEVAN MORGANE SEF Nice Metropole Athletisme           1               1
206 LAMOUREUX MARION SEF             1               1
207 LAURENT MAGALI SEF             1               1
208 LAVABRE MARION SEF             1               1
209 LECART EMILIE SEF             1               1
210 LECLERC ISABELLE SEF             1               1
211 LEMONNIER BRIGITTE SEF             1               1
212 MAILLOT MELANIE SEF             1               1
213 MARCHAND ELODIE SEF             1               1
214 MARQUET EMMANUELLE SEF             1               1
215 MARTEL FANNY SEF             1               1
216 NEBULONI ELODIE SEF             1               1
217 NICOLAS SOPHIE SEF             1               1
218 NOEL AMELIE SEF             1               1
219 PATTIER DANIELLE SEF             1               1
220 PEIXOTO DANIELA SEF             1               1
221 PERRET MYRIAM SEF             1               1
222 PICARD ROUTIER CAROLINE SEF             1               1
223 REDONDO CARMEN SEF             1               1
224 ROBINEAU CAROLINE SEF             1               1
225 ROCHE GABRIELLE SEF             1               1
226 RODRIGOT CHARLOTTE SEF             1               1
227 RUBIO PATRICIA SEF             1               1
228 SALOMON EMMA SEF             1               1
229 SAMOUH RABAB SEF             1               1
230 SANI ELISA SEF             1               1
231 SCARABICCHI STEPHANIE SEF             1               1
232 SERANTONI MARIE SEF             1               1
233 SILVA CESALTINA SEF             1               1
234 SOMAINI TANIA SEF             1               1
235 SORBA STEPHANIE SEF             1               1
236 SOUDE ELODIE SEF             1               1
237 STILO SELENE SEF             1               1
238 TOUATI SANDRINE SEF             1               1
239 VALEGGIO LAUREN SEF             1               1
240 VUILLEMEY CELINE SEF             1               1
241 WURGLER ELISE SEF             1               1
242 ZEROUAL HANAN SEF             1               1
                       
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 SINAMA Isabelle M1F         25   4 40         45   114
2 MIGLINO ELODIE M1F             22   32 40         94
3 PARENTI SOPHIE M1F MENTON MARATHON       16 32           40     88
4 CAISSOTTI-ONO Tomoko M1F SPIRIDON       32             50     82
5 MANNIC Céline M1F         45   35               80
6 VERLAY Carine M1F           35     45           80
7 CHABOD Sandrine M1F Us Cagnes Triathlon     45 26                   71
8 GELAUDE EMMA M1F                 34 35         69
9 HA THI BICH VAN M1F Thales   26   12 30                 68
10 ROUX Emmanuelle M1F VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB       24           40       64
11 SAINT LO HELLEN M1F     31     31                 62
12 BONAVIA Monica M1F         30   26               56
13 URIO SANDRINE M1F                 27 29         56
14 DI-SARIO Laura M1F SPIRIDON C.A       20               35   55
15 ALMONTI MORENA M1F             50               50
15 CHIVALLIER GRAZIELLA M1F                 50           50
15 CLEMENT EVELYNE M1F                   50         50
15 COULOT  Stephanie M1F Onn 50                         50
15 DESLANDES Karen M1F Antibes Triathlon     50                     50
15 DONADEY Isabelle M1F SPIRIDON C.A.                   50       50
15 LAUTERBACH Michelle M1F           50                 50
15 LE MORZADEC Claire M1F               50             50
15 LEKIEFFRE LE CLEACH Béatrice M1F Stade Laurentin Athlétisme                       50   50
15 LOPERGOLO INGRID M1F     50                       50
15 LORVELLEC Karine M1F MENTON MARATHON       50                   50
26 BELPOIS  VALERIE M1F USI                     45     45
26 BILLON  Nathalie M1F FFA                   45       45
26 BRUN  ALEXIA M1F                   45         45
26 COUBE  Christelle M1F   45                         45
26 DOLLEANS Celine M1F Ac Cannes         45                 45
26 JEANNET Carine M1F spacerunner             45             45
26 PLASSERAUD CELINE M1F Asptt Nice Cote D’azur           45               45
26 SCALES FANNY M1F     45                       45
34 BASSO Valerie M1F Nice Metropole Athletisme         40                 40
34 COSTE SOPHIE M1F     40                       40
34 DOMEREGO Valérie M1F MENTON MARATHON       40                   40
34 FIEVET Annie M1F Police Nationale     40                     40
34 HILI HANANE M1F             40               40
34 LE CÔME FABIENNE M1F                 40           40
34 LOMBARDO  Sabine M1F Century 21 40                         40
34 PACHON Jessica M1F                         40   40
42 AGNELLI MYLENE M1F USI                     35     35
42 CINNERI Catherine M1F MENTON MARATHON       35                   35
42 DE LAVENERE LAURENCE M1F     35                       35
42 DELMANN VIRGINIE M1F                 35           35
42 GUILLAUME Ingrid M1F               35             35
42 MILLIER  Blandine M1F   35                         35
42 VAILLANT  Kathleen M1F SPIRIDON C.A.                   35       35
49 BACILE Audrey M1F VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB       34                   34
49 BIBLOT VIRGINIE M1F     34                       34
49 BOSCO ONIL M1F                   34         34
49 GRAZZI  Chantal M1F VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06                   34       34
49 LE BARS GAEL M1F             34               34
49 MASSART Cecile M1F               34             34
49 MONDOU  Nathalie M1F Century 21 34                         34
49 NADALIN Sandrine M1F           34                 34
49 PETERSEN Mette M1F                         34   34
49 RISTORCELLI  VIRGINIE M1F ERA ANTIBES                     34     34
59 BELLI  Olivia M1F Century 21 33                         33
59 DELORME EMMANUELLE M1F     33                       33
59 FIERILE Monica M1F RUNCARD       33                   33
59 FLECHE SOPHIE M1F             33               33
59 GUILLAUME CHRISTELLE M1F                 33           33
59 LIENHARDT Severine M1F               33             33
59 LIFFRAN  Karine M1F US CAGNES 06                   33       33
59 MORETTI MARINE M1F                   33         33
59 PIERINI  SANDRINE M1F                       33     33
59 STACY Robin M1F                         33   33
59 VALENTE Sabrina M1F Grasse Athletic Club         33                 33
70 JEK NINA M1F                   32         32
70 ONEA ADRIANA M1F Menton           32               32
70 POIROT  Karina M1F   32                         32
70 VARIS STELLA M1F     32                       32
74 GNAGNI ELODIE M1F Ac Cannes           31               31
74 LOPEZ Estelle M1F MENTON MARATHON       31                   31
74 PIERLUIGI CAROLE M1F                 31           31
74 STEVENAZZI  May M1F Crazy 31                         31
74 WALCH LAURENCE M1F                   31         31
79 ANTONINI  Laurence M1F   30                         30
79 ASSEMAT AUDREY M1F                   30         30
79 BASTIDE SANDRINE M1F     30                       30
79 CAJNA CORINNE M1F                 30           30
79 CERUTTI LAURENCE M1F Us Cagnes           30               30
84 AROLES  Sophie M1F Century 21 29                         29
84 FABRON MARION M1F                 29           29
84 FRASSETTO ISABELLA M1F     29                       29
84 MONSEAU Laurence M1F           29                 29
84 MONTENEGRO Mirbel M1F A.S.D DRAGONERO       29                   29
84 VIVALDA MONICA M1F             29               29
90 AUBRY STEPHANIE M1F                 28           28
90 DECLERCQ VERONIQUE M1F                   28         28
90 MARJANE-LEVY LAYLA M1F             28               28
90 PINTUS Nathalie M1F         28                   28
90 ROSSI CECILE M1F     28                       28
95 HAMON NATHALIE M1F     27                       27
95 NOËL Géraldine M1F FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR       27                   27
95 ODDONE CAROLINE M1F             27               27
95 SANCHEZ DESENS ISABELLE M1F                   27         27
99 MOINCE MANUELLA M1F UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ               26           26
99 DESNOT PERRINE M1F     25                       25
99 PINNA ANNE M1F                 25           25
99 RUTKOWSKI MARCIN M1F             25               25
103 BAILLY Nadine M1F         23   1               24
104 DAL LAGO LAURA M1F             24               24
105 HARMEGNIES YUKO M1F                 24           24
106 GHIO MONICA M1F             23               23
107 MONTEGUT ISABELLE M1F Falicou Trail Plaisir               23           23
108 BUISINE ELODIE M1F COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA               22           22
109 RAIMUNDO Rosa M1F         22                   22
110 MACHAVOINE SANDRINE M1F COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA               21           21
111 MAES Marie M1F         21                   21
112 SISMONDINI CRISTINA M1F             21               21
113 AIME ALEXANDRINE M1F                 20           20
114 BIANCO CAROLE M1F COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA           1   19           20
115 CLARY MARILYN M1F Stade Laurentin Athletisme           20               20
116 DUMONT Catherine M1F CAP D'AIL MACADAM       19                   19
117 FORMOSA SONIA M1F             19               19
118 BECU Jocelyne M1F         18                   18
119 DURAND GHISLAINE M1F             18               18
120 BOUZIAT Lorlyne M1F         17                   17
121 DAPRELA MANUELA M1F             17               17
122 LASSERRE ESTELLE M1F             16               16
123 CAYUELA Corinne M1F CAP D'AIL MACADAM       15                   15
124 MOPTY Emmanuelle M1F LES FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES       14   1               15
125 MUSTACCHIO FRANCESCA M1F             15               15
126 GIUSTI NATHALIE M1F             14               14
127 CHOLLET-MATTHYS PASCALE M1F             13               13
128 POUA Yolande M1F         13                   13
129 DE LIEGE MARIE-CECILE M1F             12               12
130 DONETTA Ghislaine M1F         11                   11
131 MASIA SABINE M1F             11               11
132 DUQUENOY Véronique M1F ON THE RUN       10                   10
133 SANFILIPPO DELPHINE M1F Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme            10               10
134 BRAMBILLA MORENA M1F             9               9
135 GARRITI Pascale M1F         9                   9
136 FABRE Sandrine M1F         8                   8
137 GALEANO PATRICIA M1F             8               8
138 BIDIH Milouda M1F         7                   7
139 SIMONIN CHANTAL M1F             7               7
140 SOLDATI SONIA M1F             6               6
141 GYLPHE FANJA M1F Amsl Frejus Athletisme           5               5
142 DONGE STEPHANIE M1F             3               3
143 TAVERNIER STEPHANIE M1F             2               2
144 ARIAUDO BARBARA M1F             1               1
145 ARROYO CHRISTINE M1F             1               1
146 BACZKOWSKI CATHY M1F             1               1
147 BARONCHELLI LAETITIA M1F             1               1
148 BETTELLI CORINNE M1F Foulees Roquebrunoises           1               1
149 BONO LINE M1F             1               1
150 BRUNEAU EMILIE M1F             1               1
151 CALZONI MAYLINE M1F             1               1
152 CARLETTO VALERIE M1F             1               1
153 CERES CECILE M1F             1               1
154 CHARIER GAELLE M1F             1               1
155 CITTADINI GRAZIELLA M1F             1               1
156 COLIN ISABELLE M1F             1               1
157 COQUIBUS STEPHANIE M1F             1               1
158 COURTE ISABELLE M1F Es Sartrouville           1               1
159 DARCHEN CHRISTELLE M1F             1               1
160 DE CAIRES SYLVIE M1F             1               1
161 DE CIA SANDRINE M1F             1               1
162 DECONINCK OLIVIA M1F             1               1
163 DEDECKER ANGELIQUE M1F             1               1
164 DESTOUCHES LAURENCE M1F             1               1
165 DUCHEMIN ANGELIQUE M1F Courir A Peillon De Nissa           1               1
166 DUCOIN CORINNE M1F             1               1
167 DUMONT NADIA M1F             1               1
168 DUROIT DELPHINE M1F             1               1
169 ELEMENTO CASSANDRE M1F             1               1
170 FASOLATO VALERIE M1F             1               1
171 FAVROU MARYSE M1F             1               1
172 FERRARIS VIRGINIE M1F             1               1
173 FILLION SANDRA M1F             1               1
174 FLEURY LAURENCE M1F             1               1
175 FRIRY-SANTINI CLAIRE M1F             1               1
176 GASTALDON ALEXANDRA M1F             1               1
177 GIAIME RINALDA M1F             1               1
178 GIROUD SOPHIE M1F             1               1
179 GUICHET CAROLINE M1F             1               1
180 HARO DELPHINE M1F             1               1
181 JOLLY SOPHIE M1F             1               1
182 KERVOT ANNE M1F             1               1
183 LAPIRA SANDRINE M1F             1               1
184 LARDET NATHALIE M1F             1               1
185 LEFEBVRE GERALDINE M1F             1               1
186 LIGONNIERE LAURENCE M1F             1               1
187 LOPEZ LAURIANNE M1F             1               1
188 MALO MURIEL M1F             1               1
189 MARAIS VANESSA M1F             1               1
190 MARCE FLORENCE M1F             1               1
191 MARRO LUDIVINE M1F             1               1
192 MENCARELLI CHRISTELLE M1F             1               1
193 MICHELON NATHALIE M1F             1               1
194 MINIERE NATHALIE M1F             1               1
195 MOLLET BEATRICE M1F Su Agen           1               1
196 MONTEIRO DA SILVA ANNE M1F             1               1
197 OLLE VERONIQUE M1F             1               1
198 OOSTENDORP INGRID M1F             1               1
199 PIOVANOT NATHALIE M1F             1               1
200 PUECH ISABELLE M1F             1               1
201 RANDRIAMANANTENA ALBERTINE M1F             1               1
202 ROSSINI LAETITIA M1F             1               1
203 SAJOUS GUENAELLE M1F             1               1
204 SAUVAGE JULIE M1F             1               1
205 SCHMIDT KATHARINA M1F             1               1
206 SEGUIN PAOLA M1F             1               1
207 SOLER KARINE M1F             1               1
208 SPANO GERALDINE M1F             1               1
209 STELLA ANNE SOPHIE M1F             1               1
210 UKOTIC ANGELIQUE M1F             1               1
211 VARELA CELINE M1F             1               1
212 VIALANEIX EMMANUELLE M1F             1               1
213 WINZELLE SYLVIE M1F             1               1
                     
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 PERRIER Nathalie M2F SPIRIDON C.A       33 40   40       45 35   193
2 FRANCO Sylvie M2F           35   45         40   120
3 DELMEE Magalie M2F Asoa     40   34     35           109
4 NERENHAUSEN  MAGALI M2F AS MONACO           50         50     100
5 CLAUDEL Nadège M2F SPIRIDON C.A       32 32           34     98
6 ROBBINS ABIGAIL M2F Amadeus Athletics Association   34     30   33             97
7 FIOROT Valérie M2F         45     50             95
8 ZAPPONI Marina M2F MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA       35               45   80
9 DALMAZZONE NATHALIE M2F Falicon Trail Plaisir               45       34   79
10 DALMASSO Lucette M2F         34             40     74
11 CASSIN ISABEL M2F AC CANNES           31   40           71
12 BOUSAMI  Jamila M2F   45         25               70
13 BARDIN  Veronique M2F IND.                   35 32     67
14 FIANCET ANNABEL M2F     35         30             65
14 MALET-VIGNEAUX Veronique M2F               34         31   65
14 MAZZUCOTELLI SOPHIE M2F ASOA         31     34           65
17 CASALINI Silvia M2F         27               30   57
18 BASTIDE LAURENCE M2F             1   50           51
18 NEYSSENSAS Béatrice M2F         25               26   51
20 CABANERO Marie Pierre M2F Douanier     50                     50
20 CHARLON Marlene M2F           50                 50
20 GERAUDIE  Sabine M2F Century 21 50                         50
20 MCCANN MICHELLE M2F     50                       50
20 MONNEUSE  Catherine M2F CANNES                   50       50
20 PEILLON-AYALA Claude M2F A.S SAINT RAPHAEL ATHLE       50                   50
20 WEBER Mariana M2F AS Monaco                       50   50
20 ZANIERI CORINNE M2F                   50         50
28 FOUASSIER Dominique M2F SPIRIDON C.A       22               27   49
29 AHMADI  Fanny M2F IND.                   45       45
29 LAURENT VERONIQUE M2F Asptt Nice Cote D’azur           45               45
29 MAXIMILIEN DOROTHEE M2F     45                       45
29 PANTALEON Nathalie M2F Us Cagnes     45                     45
29 URVOY Anne-laure M2F           45                 45
34 ORABONA  Sylvie M2F Courir A Peillon 40                         40
34 PARODI PIERA M2F As Monaco           40               40
34 REMISTANI Carla M2F BOVESRUN       40                   40
34 SAVIANE  Patricia M2F IND.                   40       40
34 SCHNEIDER DUPO LAURENCE M2F     40                       40
39 CHARROL ODILE M2F Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme           35               35
39 GALUCCIO  SABINE M2F SPIRIDON                     35     35
39 GOUERY Monica M2F       35                     35
39 MARQUET  Anne-marie M2F   35                         35
39 VIAUD Claire M2F               35             35
44 BRIGNONE  Laurence M2F GUERVILLE TRAIL 76                   34       34
44 CURTIL  Nadege M2F Century 21 34                         34
44 ROUGIER DOMINIQUE M2F Cavigal Nice Sports           34               34
44 ROY Carine M2F Us Cagnes Triathlon     34                     34
48 AYADI Drifa M2F NMA                       33   33
48 DELBARRE SANDRINE M2F                 33           33
48 DURAND  Veronique M2F   33                         33
48 ENTRAIGUES NATHALIE M2F Mandelieu La Napoule Ac           33               33
48 FLAYAC Adeline M2F Asoa     33                     33
48 LOTA-VIDONNE  MARIE M2F                       33     33
48 LOVASCO Isabelle M2F Nice Metropole Athletisme         33                 33
48 MALLET PRUNET VALERIE M2F     33                       33
56 DELHOUM SALIMA M2F     32                       32
56 DEMEY  Patricia M2F   32                         32
56 GSAQUET Audile M2F Amslf Frejus     32                     32
56 MARINO VERONIQUE M2F COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA           1   31           32
56 MARTIN Corinne M2F               32             32
56 POUILLEY Mireille M2F Spiridon CA                       32   32
56 THIERRY CHRISTEL M2F                 32           32
56 THOMPSON MIDGIE M2F             32               32
64 CHALANGE Safia M2F NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME             31             31
64 GATE  SYLVIE M2F                       31     31
64 TITECA Sabine M2F       31                     31
64 TROUSSIER Evelyne M2F         31                   31
68 CHICHEPORTICHE CORINNE M2F             30               30
68 MAOUT Patricia M2F TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE       30                   30
68 PECCIOLONI  MURIEL M2F USI                     30     30
71 BETTACHE ODILE M2F             29               29
71 DENECHAUD Frédérique M2F REATHLETIK                       29   29
71 DOVETTA Nathalie M2F         29                   29
71 GARD Catherine M2F Ac Cannes         29                 29
71 VICENTE CORINE M2F APS06                     29     29
76 FERRACHAT Nathalie M2F                         28   28
76 FONTOLINE  BRIGITTE M2F                       28     28
76 HAIZOUNE Malika M2F         28                   28
76 MELKI FARIDA M2F             28               28
80 DULAC CATHERINE M2F             27               27
81 POULEUR Rosy M2F         23   4               27
82 DELOIRE Anne M2F         26                   26
83 DONADILLE MARIE F M2F             26               26
84 ELENA SILVIA M2F             24               24
85 PENAZZO Giovanna M2F PRO SAN PIETRO SAN REMO       24                   24
86 MAZZORAN BEATRICE M2F             23               23
87 PINATEL ISABELLE M2F             22               22
88 GIMOND CLOTILDE M2F             21               21
89 MAFFRE HELENE M2F             20               20
90 MILHORAT CORINE M2F             19               19
91 CREPIN MARIE-CLAIRE M2F             18               18
92 SPEAR EILEEN M2F             17               17
93 BOUZAZI MOUFIDA M2F             16               16
94 PELLEGRINO JOSIANE M2F Cavigal Nice Sports           15               15
95 MOTASHERAEE TOKTAM M2F             14               14
96 CLARE LOWERY M2F             13               13
97 CALLERI ANNA M2F             12               12
98 GIANA SOPHIE M2F             11               11
99 LAMARE SOPHIE M2F             10               10
100 BALDINI PATRICIA M2F             9               9
101 TRUCHI ANNE M2F             8               8
102 VICINI LAURENCE M2F Menton Marathon A           7               7
103 LOEUILLET SANDRINE M2F             6               6
104 GHERGARIU ISABELLE M2F             5               5
105 BEAUVAIS ODILE M2F             3               3
106 CARDINAUD ISABELLE M2F             2               2
107 BAROLLE CARMEN M2F             1               1
108 BIZE NATHALIE M2F             1               1
109 CARDINAUD SYLVIE M2F             1               1
110 CASPANI MARIA RITA M2F             1               1
111 DALLEUX CELINA M2F Menton           1               1
112 GARDENAL DENISE M2F             1               1
113 GIACOMINI CORINNE M2F             1               1
114 MELIAS VALERIE M2F             1               1
115 MUSITELLI NATHALIE M2F             1               1
116 PAGANO PAOLA M2F             1               1
117 POGGI MAUDET CAROLINE M2F             1               1
118 ROBIN CHRISTINE M2F             1               1
119 SOUTIF MIREILLE M2F             1               1
120 THOMAS PATRICIA M2F             1               1
121 WUST CATHERINE M2F             1               1
             
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 LANGLADE Laurence M3F Ac Cannes         40         50   35   125
2 DE LAPEYRE DE BELLAI Rose Marie M3F Spiridon Cote D Azur 50     33               34   117
3 BACCARD Bernadette M3F SPIRIDON C.A 40     31               31   102
4 MEILLERAND Chantal M3F Courir A Peillon De Nissa         50     50           100
4 ROSPOCHER Catherine M3F A.S MONACO       50               50   100
6 SPINELLI Denise M3F       45   45                 90
7 CAMPANA Sylviane M3F               40         45   85
7 DE POTTER Isabelle M3F         40         45         85
9 CRESSEND Marie Paule M3F       40   35                 75
10 LAHMER Fouzia M3F SPIRIDON C.A       34 34                 68
11 SIGUENZA Dominique M3F             28 35             63
12 ANTELLI MARINA M3F             50               50
12 GAY  CHANTAL M3F SPIRIDON                     50     50
12 GRAZIANI MARIE-CHRISTINE M3F     50                       50
12 LAMMENS Sonia M3F               50             50
12 MARIN SYLVIE M3F                   50         50
12 NOSMAS Jany M3F Asptt Nice Cote D’azur     50                     50
18 BAS  NADEGE M3F                       45     45
18 BOSIO Claudine M3F         45                   45
18 HACHON SABINE M3F     45                       45
18 MONNEREAU ELIANE M3F SPIRIDON               45           45
18 NEGRI PATRIZIA M3F             45               45
18 SANTARELLI  Monique M3F   45                         45
18 TRESTOUR Chantal M3F               45             45
25 DREUX LILIANE M3F             40               40
25 ROSA Marie France M3F Menton Marathon                       40   40
25 SCARLATTI  MARTINE M3F                       40     40
28 PAUL Annie M3F VST COURIR A ST TROPEZ       35                   35
28 PIERINI MARIE MARIE PAULE M3F USI                     35     35
28 ROUILLE ANNIE M3F             35               35
31 BONCOMPAGNI GLORIA M3F Stade Laurentin Athletisme           34               34
32 ROLLE MURIEL M3F Asptt Nice Cote D’azur           33               33
32 SCHOENENBERGER Martine M3F Spiridon CA                       33   33
34 COQUILLARD Catherine M3F         32                   32
34 LEVY Danny M3F                         32   32
34 MIGEON JOSEE M3F             32               32
37 BONO CLAIRE M3F             31               31
38 GOSTOLI EVELYNE M3F             30               30
39 NARICE MONIQUE M3F             29               29
40 AGARINI DENISE M3F             27               27
41 VERPRAET MARIE-CHRISTINE M3F             26               26
42 ROSSET NICOLE M3F             25               25
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Menton  Ronde  Plages Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 FIORE IRENE M4F FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR 45 50   45 45     50   50 45 40   370
2 DE LOPEZ Josiane M4F SPIRIDON C.A       50 40   45       40 45   220
3 DERRIENNIC Simone M4F STADE             50       50 50   150
4 DENEUBOURG Claude   M4F Us Cagnes Triathlon     50