CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Ronde plages Menton Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 CURINIER DELOR LOUISE CAF       50                     50
1 DURAND Laureen CAF Courir A Peillon De Nissa       50                   50
3 MAECHLING VICTOIRE CAF       45                     45
4 DELORME LOUISON CAF       40                     40
           
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Ronde plages Menton Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 DEGIOVANNI VALENTINE JUF     50                       50
2 GALTIER LUCINDA JUF     45                       45
                       
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Ronde plages Menton Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 BERNA AUDREY ESF     50                       50
1 DAHAN Carla ESF A.S MONACO TRIATHLON       50                   50
1 CHAUVIN  Flora ESF   50                         50
4 COSTE Marie-Hélène ESF         45                   45
5 DANTHEZ Alizée ESF         40                   40
                       
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Ronde plages Menton Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 ROSE Magalie SEF Us Cagnes Triathlon     40 32                   72
2 YAN Muly SEF         27 35                 62
3 LANGLADE Laure SEF A.C CANNES       22 30                 52
4 BERMOND  Kate SEF Onn 50                         50
5 BEYTOUT FLORENCE SEF     50                       50
6 DI GUISTO Adriana SEF A.S MONACO       50                   50
7 FONTE Severine SEF Us Cagnes Triathlon     50                     50
8 JOLY TESTAULT Marion SEF S/l Free Run         50                 50
9 BAYLE Corinne SEF           45                 45
10 BECOT LAETITIA SEF     45                       45
11 ROMERA Julie SEF MENTON MARATHON       45                   45
12 SAUZEAU  Anne-laure SEF Century 21 45                         45
13 STACHOWSKI Celia SEF Antibes Triathlon     45                     45
14 ARCIDIACONO  Laura SEF Century 21 40                         40
15 CASTEX SOPHIE SEF     40                       40
16 FERRAYE Murielle SEF         40                   40
17 SCIANAMEA Frederique SEF Ferber         40                 40
18 BOURDREZ Virginie SEF Foulees Contoises     35                     35
19 MARIN  Laurianne SEF   35                         35
20 PESSELIER EMILIE SEF     35                       35
21 WEISHAUS Virginie SEF MENTON MARATHON       35                   35
22 BATTISTELLO Angelique SEF       34                     34
23 BOZZANO VANESSA SEF     34                       34
24 DERKSEN Hannah SEF         34                   34
25 GUYOT  Melina SEF Century 21 34                         34
26 KARRA Claire SEF           34                 34
27 AUGIER Christel SEF           33                 33
28 CROUIN  Caroline SEF Team Sport Consulting 33                         33
29 FROMENT GWENNAELLE SEF     33                       33
30 MARGAROLLI Paola SEF RUNCARD       33                   33
31 NOUGUIER Marina SEF Gendarmerie Nationale     33                     33
32 CHIALVA Melanie SEF           32                 32
33 LEGRAND MARION SEF     32                       32
34 MONTET DE GOLS  Cristelle SEF   32                         32
35 SABIANI Fanny SEF As Monaco     32                     32
36 BRUNET Audrey SEF Entreprise Virbac 31                         31
37 BURCHINI Elodie SEF         31                   31
38 MARCUCCI Audrey SEF Athletic Philippides Club De B         31                 31
39 PERRIER Cindy SEF Asoa     31                     31
40 MEHDAOUI  Sonia SEF   30                         30
41 RIAHI Sabrine SEF Asoa     30                     30
42 SEVERAC Camille SEF         30                   30
43 CAVANNE  Nathalie SEF Entreprise Virbac 29                         29
44 DELANDE Marianne SEF           29                 29
45 GUISLAIN Aurore SEF         29                   29
46 PERON Agnes SEF       29                     29
47 BENIZEAU  Elodie SEF Entreprise Virbac 28                         28
48 LANTERI Lucile SEF DECATHLON MONACO       28                   28
49 MALAVAN  Stephanie SEF Century 21 27                         27
50 KIRSCH Alexia SEF         26                   26
51 MEJIAS  Claudine SEF Century 21 26                         26
52 KLUMPER  Jami SEF Century 21 25                         25
53 ORLANDINI Catherine SEF ASMLF3       25                   25
54 PERREAU Laetitia SEF         24                   24
55 SEGHERS  Anne Cecile SEF Century 21 24                         24
56 CHATEAU  Nathalie SEF   23                         23
57 URSINI Alisée SEF         23                   23
58 ST-ROSE Vanessa SEF         21                   21
                       
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Ronde plages Menton Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 CHABOD Sandrine M1F Us Cagnes Triathlon     45 26                   71
2 HA THI BICH VAN M1F Thales   26   12 30                 68
3 SAINT LO HELLEN M1F     31     31                 62
4 COULOT  Stephanie M1F Onn 50                         50
5 DESLANDES Karen M1F Antibes Triathlon     50                     50
6 LAUTERBACH Michelle M1F           50                 50
7 LOPERGOLO INGRID M1F     50                       50
8 LORVELLEC Karine M1F MENTON MARATHON       50                   50
9 PARENTI Sofi M1F MENTON MARATHON       16 32                 48
10 COUBE  Christelle M1F   45                         45
11 DOLLEANS Celine M1F Ac Cannes         45                 45
12 MANNIC Céline M1F         45                   45
13 SCALES FANNY M1F     45                       45
14 BASSO Valerie M1F Nice Metropole Athletisme         40                 40
15 COSTE SOPHIE M1F     40                       40
16 DOMEREGO Valérie M1F MENTON MARATHON       40                   40
17 FIEVET Annie M1F Police Nationale     40                     40
18 LOMBARDO  Sabine M1F Century 21 40                         40
19 CINNERI Catherine M1F MENTON MARATHON       35                   35
20 DE LAVENERE LAURENCE M1F     35                       35
21 MILLIER  Blandine M1F   35                         35
22 VERLAY Carine M1F           35                 35
23 BACILE Audrey M1F VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB       34                   34
24 BIBLOT VIRGINIE M1F     34                       34
25 MONDOU  Nathalie M1F Century 21 34                         34
26 NADALIN Sandrine M1F           34                 34
27 BELLI  Olivia M1F Century 21 33                         33
28 DELORME EMMANUELLE M1F     33                       33
29 FIERILE Monica M1F RUNCARD       33                   33
30 VALENTE Sabrina M1F Grasse Athletic Club         33                 33
31 CAISSOTTI-ONO Tomoko M1F         32                   32
32 POIROT  Karina M1F   32                         32
33 VARIS STELLA M1F     32                       32
34 LOPEZ Estelle M1F MENTON MARATHON       31                   31
35 STEVENAZZI  May M1F Crazy 31                         31
36 ANTONINI  Laurence M1F   30                         30
37 BASTIDE SANDRINE M1F     30                       30
38 BONAVIA Monica M1F         30                   30
39 AROLES  Sophie M1F Century 21 29                         29
40 FRASSETTO ISABELLA M1F     29                       29
41 MONSEAU Laurence M1F           29                 29
42 MONTENEGRO Mirbel M1F A.S.D DRAGONERO       29                   29
43 PINTUS Nathalie M1F         28                   28
44 ROSSI CECILE M1F     28                       28
45 HAMON NATHALIE M1F     27                       27
46 NOËL Géraldine M1F FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR       27                   27
47 DESNOT PERRINE M1F     25                       25
48 SINAMA Isabelle M1F         25                   25
49 ROUX Emmanuelle M1F VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB       24                   24
50 BAILLY Nadine M1F         23                   23
51 RAIMUNDO Rosa M1F         22                   22
52 MAES Marie M1F         21                   21
53 DI-SARIO Laura M1F SPIRIDON C.A       20                   20
54 DUMONT Catherine M1F CAP D'AIL MACADAM       19                   19
55 BECU Jocelyne M1F         18                   18
56 BOUZIAT Lorlyne M1F         17                   17
57 CAYUELA Corinne M1F CAP D'AIL MACADAM       15                   15
58 MOPTY Emmanuelle M1F LES FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES       14                   14
59 POUA Yolande M1F         13                   13
60 DONETTA Ghislaine M1F         11                   11
61 DUQUENOY Véronique M1F ON THE RUN       10                   10
62 GARRITI Pascale M1F         9                   9
63 FABRE Sandrine M1F         8                   8
64 BIDIH Milouda M1F         7                   7
                     
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Ronde plages Menton Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 DELMEE Magalie M2F Asoa     40   34                 74
2 PERRIER Nathalie M2F SPIRIDON C.A       33 40                 73
3 CLAUDEL Nadège M2F SPIRIDON C.A       32 32                 64
4 ROBBINS ABIGAIL M2F     34     30                 64
5 CABANERO Marie Pierre M2F Douanier     50                     50
6 CHARLON Marlene M2F           50                 50
7 GERAUDIE  Sabine M2F Century 21 50                         50
8 MCCANN MICHELLE M2F     50                       50
9 PEILLON-AYALA Claude M2F A.S SAINT RAPHAEL ATHLE       50                   50
10 BOUSAMI  Jamila M2F   45                         45
11 FIOROT Valérie M2F         45                   45
12 MAXIMILIEN DOROTHEE M2F     45                       45
13 PANTALEON Nathalie M2F Us Cagnes     45                     45
14 URVOY Anne-laure M2F           45                 45
15 ORABONA  Sylvie M2F Courir A Peillon 40                         40
16 REMISTANI Carla M2F BOVESRUN       40                   40
17 SCHNEIDER DUPO LAURENCE M2F     40                       40
18 FIANCET ANNABEL M2F     35                       35
19 FRANCO Sylvie M2F           35                 35
20 GOUERY Monica M2F       35                     35
21 MARQUET  Anne-marie M2F   35                         35
22 ZAPPONI Marina M2F MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA       35                   35
23 CURTIL  Nadege M2F Century 21 34                         34
24 DALMASSO Lucette M2F         34                   34
25 ROY Carine M2F Us Cagnes Triathlon     34                     34
26 DURAND  Veronique M2F   33                         33
27 FLAYAC Adeline M2F Asoa     33                     33
28 LOVASCO Isabelle M2F Nice Metropole Athletisme         33                 33
29 MALLET PRUNET VALERIE M2F     33                       33
30 DELHOUM SALIMA M2F     32                       32
31 DEMEY  Patricia M2F   32                         32
32 GSAQUET Audile M2F Amslf Frejus     32                     32
33 MAZZUCOTELLI Sophie M2F           31                 31
34 TITECA Sabine M2F       31                     31
35 TROUSSIER Evelyne M2F         31                   31
36 MAOUT Patricia M2F TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE       30                   30
37 DOVETTA Nathalie M2F         29                   29
38 GARD Catherine M2F Ac Cannes         29                 29
39 HAIZOUNE Malika M2F         28                   28
40 CASALINI Silvia M2F         27                   27
41 DELOIRE Anne M2F         26                   26
42 NEYSSENSAS Béatrice M2F         25                   25
43 PENAZZO Giovanna M2F PRO SAN PIETRO SAN REMO       24                   24
44 POULEUR Rosy M2F         23                   23
45 FOUASSIER Dominique M2F SPIRIDON C.A       22                   22
             
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Ronde plages Menton Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 SPINELLI Denise M3F       45   45                 90
2 DE LAPEYRE DE BELLAI Rose Marie M3F Spiridon Cote D Azur 50     33                   83
3 CRESSEND Marie Paule M3F       40   35                 75
4 BACCARD Bernadette M3F SPIRIDON C.A 40     31                   71
5 LAHMER Fouzia M3F SPIRIDON C.A       34 34                 68
6 GRAZIANI MARIE-CHRISTINE M3F     50                       50
7 NOSMAS Jany M3F Asptt Nice Cote D’azur     50                     50
8 ROSPOCHER Catherine M3F A.S MONACO       50                   50
9 MEILLERAND Chantal M3F Courir A Peillon De Nissa         50                 50
10 BOSIO Claudine M3F         45                   45
11 HACHON SABINE M3F     45                       45
12 SANTARELLI  Monique M3F   45                         45
13 DE POTTER Isabelle M3F         40                   40
14 LANGLADE Laurence M3F Ac Cannes         40                 40
15 PAUL Annie M3F VST COURIR A ST TROPEZ       35                   35
16 COQUILLARD Catherine M3F         32                   32
             
CLASS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Cavigal Amnesty Valbonne Opio Gorbio Pont Loup Gourdon Ronde plages Menton Sassone Nice Mountain Trail Auron Cimes Auron Trail Gaudissart Pelasque Louch Isola Trophée La Turbie   Total
1 FIORE IRENE M4F   45 50   45 45                 185
2 DE LOPEZ Josiane M4F         50 40                 90
2 DENEUBOURG Claude   M4F Us Cagnes Triathlon     50                     50
2 LECAT Gaelle M4F   50                         50
1 CHABRAN Marilou M4F           50                 50
5 JOLY Lucette M4F         40                   40