CHALLENGE 2017 du CDCHS06  - HOMMES - Toutes Catégories                                
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Gorbio Vallauris col Vence Menton KV Belvedere Gourdon Auron sauze Cime Auron isola Fontan La Turbie TOTAL
1 CHONE Adrien CH       15                   15
1 FEDE Maxime CH Stade Laurentin Athletisme       15                 15
1 AUBURTIN Leo CH IND.         15               15
1 DEL MISSIER Raphael CH IND.               15         15
1 BASTANTI Gabriel CH USI                   15     15
1 BARBIERI Etienne CH               15           15
1 RODRIGUEZ  Mathieu CH Stade Laurentin Athletisme             15           15
1 PEYRET Jules CH               15           15
1 ALBERNHE Loris CH                   15       15
1 GAYDON Maxime CH                         15 15
10 FABRE Anael CH IND.               12         12
10 GAGNEPAIN Leo CH       12                   12
10 MOPTY Hugo CH Foulees Roquebrunoises       12                 12
10 CASANAVE  Clement CH IND.         12               12
10 AUBURTIN Leo CH               12           12
15 GEORGE David CH         9                 9
15 BOIS  Rayan CH IND.         9               9
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Gorbio Vallauris col Vence Menton KV Belvedere Gourdon Auron sauze Cime Auron isola Fontan La Turbie TOTAL
1 DECK Hugo JH Science-trail     12     15 15           42
3 SUCCO  Quentin JH AS MONACO         15             15 30
2 POUZOLLES Anthony JH Asptt Nice     9             15     24
3 CAPILLO Denis JH   15                       15
3 BOYER Francis JH                   15       15
3 DEL MISSIER Cesar JH IND.               15         15
3 BONDURAND Matis JH Team Provence Endurance     15                   15
3 EDVIN Baudelle JH         15                 15
9 FERRARA Manuel JH                   12       12
9 MARTIN Thibaud JH             12             12
9 LESSATINI  Louis JH VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06         12               12
9 MOYNET Antoine JH         12                 12
9 ODOARDI Leandre JH asoa             12           12
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Gorbio Vallauris col Vence Menton KV Belvedere Gourdon Auron sauze Cime Auron isola Fontan La Turbie TOTAL
1 ONEA Adrian EH   15                       15
1 SENEE Gauthier EH Ac Tassin     15                   15
1 MAUREL Romain EH Asptt Nice       15                 15
1 BORRA Ismael EH                   15       15
1 DECK Pierre EH               15           15
1 FERRERI Maxime EH USI                   15     15
1 BOULANGER  Thomas EH MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIE 06         15               15
8 FRANCKE Guillaume EH Team Compressport     12                   12
8 MUSSO Dylan EH USI                   12     12
8 OGLE Aldric EH                   12       12
8 SASSO Benoit EH         12                 12
8 ROBINI  Fabien EH IND.         12               12
12 GAILLARD Mathieu EH Cavigal Nice Triathlon     9                   9
12 VENEZIAN Julien EH         9                 9
12 FANTINO  Emeric EH IND.         9               9
15 MAUREL Romain EH Asptt Nice     7                   7
15 ONEA Adrian EH         7                 7
17 MERMOZ Julien EH       6                   6
17 SEGARICCI Andrea EH         6                 6
19 UGHETTO Jeremy EH       5                   5
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB Gorbio Vallauris col Vence Menton KV Belvedere Gourdon Auron sauze Cime Auron isola Fontan La Turbie TOTAL
1 SAFFIOTI Franck SE COURIR À PEILLON DE NISSA 25 35         35         29 124
2 FERRARA Joël SE   11 22           29 26 26     114
3 HURTEAUX  Jean-Baptiste SE AC CANNES 06         27 35             62
4 LAUGIER  Elvin SE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06         26   35           61
5 TIERAN Christophe SE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 29 32                     61
6 POLETTI Romain SE ASVEL                 29 29     58
7 VILTROUVE Emmanuel SE     26         32           58
8 GIORDANENGO Stéphane SE BLAUSASC TRAIL 27 29                     56
9 RANUCCI Rémy SE         27   29             56
10 RUBIO Gilles SE Menton Marathon A     23     32             55
11 CECCALDI Anthony SE SPIRIDON C.A 12 21 1                 20 54
12 MOULIN Alexandre SE               21   32       53
13 AUBERT Damien SE Ac Cannes   24   26                 50
14 TAYLOR Axel SE   19           29           48
15 ARTIERI Joël SE A.S.GORBIO 26   20                   46
16 CONTE Benjamin SE IND.               27       18 45
17 YAZIDI Abdessamad SE Nice Metropole Athletisme     1     13   26         40
18 JACQUET Sebastien SE US CAGNES TRIATHLON   23   14                 37
19 CYPRES Kevin SH Team Lombard Passion Course                       35 35
20 DALMASSO Michael SE STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 35                       35
21 EL FAHLI Abdakim SE       35                   35
22 JEULIN Quentin SE IND               35         35
23 LANTERI MINET Fabien SE S/L Ac Valbonne       35                 35
24 LEFRANC Vincent SE                   35       35
25 MIRARCHI Anthony SE TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 13     22                 35
26 POUEZ Gregory SE USI                   35     35
27 RIPOLL  Clement SE IND.         35               35
28 LE VAN BACH IVAN SE               10   23       33
29 PARENT Mathieu SE Vence     16       17           33
30 BEAUME Benjamin SE MENTON MARATHON 32                       32
31 CAVERIVIERE Anthony SE Asptt Nice       32                 32
32 CHEYMOL Aurelien SE ALENCON TRIATHLON               32         32
33 MEYSSAT Emmanuel SE Ac Tassin     32                   32
34 MONTOYA Emmanuel SE NIMES marathon             32           32
35 POESY  Sebastien SE IND.         32               32
36 SÉHAN Jean-François SE                         32 32
37 VINCENT Nicolas SE USI                   32     32
38 LUPART Yoann SE       12 18                 30
39 BANON Arnaud SE Nice Metropole Athletisme     5                 24 29
40 BLANC Jerome SE Team Passion Course     29                   29
41 GRANGIER  Germain SE RUN TRAIL SOSPEL         29               29
42 REBAI Béchir SE Asptt Nice       29                 29
43 TEMIMI Tarek SE               29           29
44 CAZAL Daniel SE MENTON MARATHON 6                     22 28
45 CALBET Christian SE       8 19                 27
46 COINTE Stephane SE USI                   27     27
47 FLEURENTIN Fabien SE     27                     27
48 MANNION Karl SE                         27 27
49 MOMBRU Vincent SE               27           27
50 PERES  Geoffrey SE Esperance Antibes*           27             27
51 SALANON Florian SE                   27       27
52 TOTO Joêl SE               27           27
53 VALENTI Stephane SE Amslfrejus     27                   27
54 ANSIAUX Nicolas SE Blagnac Sc     26                   26
55 CHELLES Jean-Pascal SE Stade Laurentin Athlétisme                       26 26
56 CUPO Laurent SE               26           26
57 GROSSO Florian SE               26           26
58 HASSALA Iliasse SE   3   1 1   21             26
59 LECOMTE  Boris SE             26             26
60 BACHOT   Jean-michel SE Sam           25             25
61 BOUILLET Yannick SE       1       24           25
62 BRUAND  Bastien SE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06         25               25
63 BUCZAK Andrezej SE       1     24             25
64 CENECA  YOHANN SE NCA                   25     25
65 CONDEVAUX Cyril SE                         25 25
66 DAVID ROMAIN SE               25           25
67 DEL FABRO CECIL SE                   25       25
68 LECOMPTE Yanis SE Cmi     25                   25
69 PARODI Gilles SE US CAGNES TRIATHLON   25                     25
70 PERON JEAN GUILLAUME SE Nice Metropole Athletisme               25         25
71 SOUAIDIA HINDY SE               25           25
72 VILLALBA Sebastian SE Asptt Nice       25                 25
73 FRANCOIS GUILLAUME SE                     24     24
74 GIRARD  Yann SE TEAM T2 TWINNER         24               24
75 KUBLER JEAN MARTIN SE                   24       24
76 LATIFI MORAD SE               24           24
77 OMUYA Paul SE Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille     24                   24
78 PAILLASSON Pierre SE TERRE DE RUNNING 24                       24
79 VISENTIN Nicolas SE         24                 24
80 JARDIN Florian SE                         23 23
81 LOPEZ  Pierre SE IND.         23               23
82 MICHNIEWSKI  Mathieu SE Courir Pays De Grasse           23             23
83 MIQUET Emmanuel SE         23                 23
84 SCARLATTI DIDIER SE                     23     23
85 SORDELLO Jérôme SE MENTON MARATHON 23                       23
86 WALTZER JULIEN SE COURIR A Peillon             23           23
87 BOVIS  Paul SE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06         22               22
88 DANCETTE Mael SE       1                 21 22
89 PERESSE  Marc SE             22             22
90 SCARLATTI  MICHAUD FRANCOIS SE                     22     22
91 SERENO Sébastien SE GSEM TRI 22                       22
92 VIRENGO MAXIME SE               22           22
93 ZALEJSKI Nicolas SE Cmi     22                   22
94 BERNARD JULIEN SE                     21     21
95 FLEYGNAC    Flavian SE IND.         21               21
96 GILLES Cedric SE Menton Marathon A     21                   21
97 GUYARD Baptiste SE TRIATHLON  DU PAYS GRASSOIS 21                       21
98 RAIMONDI Thibaut SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme       21                 21
99 BOULANGER Damien SE SAPEURS POMPIERS MONACO 20                       20
100 CATANIA CYRILL SE     20                     20
101 DASSE   Jean SE S/l Ac Valbonne           20             20
102 GENTHON Julien SE         1               19 20
103 HALICKI Yannick SE As Monaco       20                 20
104 HERVY GUILLAUME SE USI                   20     20
105 MARGALET Johan SE         1     19           20
106 MIZZI NICOLAS SE               20           20
107 RICCIARDI  Rudy SE IND.         20               20
108 DEVANNE Julien SE Freerun - A3tours     19                   19
109 LECOMTE   Eric SE             19             19
110 PROVERBIO  Vincent SE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06         19               19
111 VASCHALDE JULIEN SE     19                     19
112 BERMOND KEVIN SE               18           18
113 FIBONACCI  Olivier SE IND.         18               18
114 GHIBAUDO Jean-baptiste SE Cmi     18                   18
115 JONDOT Gregory SE       1 1               16 18
116 OEHLER Jonathan SE TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON 18                       18
117 TISSEYRE  David SE             18             18
118 AJROUD Bastien SE   17                       17
119 BOTELLA Julien SE         17                 17
120 GASTALDI Nicolas SE         1     16           17
121 KABINA Andrej SE                         17 17
122 LABARRON Romain SE draguignan triathlon     17                   17
123 MOURARD Colin SE             17             17
124 SENDRA Sebastien SE     17                     17
125 TERRENO  Florent SE IND.         17               17
126 BOURHIS Florent SE         16                 16
127 CALECA  CYRIL  SE ASOA   16                     16
128 MARIA  Fabien SE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06         16               16
129 MIGLIORE Jean-Charles SE   16                       16
130 PASERO  Jean SE             16             16
131 AMBRE  Julien SE             15             15
132 BORNE Aurelien SE Virbac       1   14             15
133 COQUARD JEROME SE Vence   12 3                   15
134 DUCREUX David SE         15                 15
135 MAGISANO Herve SE Cmi     15                   15
136 MANISCALCO Romain SE                         15 15
137 MARTINI MATTHIEU  SE  THALES SPACE RUNNER    15                     15
138 MIGNARI ALEXANDRE SE BIOT Ath             15           15
139 ROUMEGUERE  Stephane SE IND.         15               15
140 SASSI Jairo SE   15                       15
141 BRETON Jerome SE       14                   14
142 BRUNELLE Sebastien  SE     14                     14
143 CAPAN Guillaume SE   14                       14
144 CAZEROLLES NICOLAS SE BIOT Ath             14           14
145 DEFRANCE Matthias SE       1 13                 14
146 GUITTON Bruno SE ANICES                       14 14
147 KIROUBAS Sivabalan SE BEAULIEU A.C 4   1     9             14
148 RUSTAN  Nicolas SE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06         14               14
149 BRACELET  SEBASTIEN  SE     13                     13
150 CIARAPICA LAURENT SE               13           13
151 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas SE Team Provence Endurance     13                   13
152 PETIT Dominique SE                         13 13
153 CHALON  Stephane SE S/l Ac Valbonne           12             12
154 DRIVET Maxime SE         12                 12
155 DUHAMEL  JOEFFREY  SE     12                     12
156 LIMONE Kenny SE                         12 12
157 SCHOCH SIMON SE               12           12
158 BERENGER  Theo SE             11             11
159 COLIN  LOIC  SE     11                     11
160 DI GUISTO Laurent SE As Monaco     11                   11
161 PAIXAO Fernando SE                         11 11
162 PELLETIER FRANÇOIS SE               11           11
163 PERIOU David SE   10     1                 11
164 SENECA Yoann SE Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme *       11                 11
165 SUBILEAU Sylvain SE THALES SPACE RUNNERS 9   1 1                 11
166 BANDOLI Eric SE Cap d'Ail Macadam                       10 10
167 DUHAMEL  BENJAMIN  SE     10                     10
168 GUINET Nicolas SE Bci     10                   10
169 RODRIGUEZ Matthew SE         10                 10
170 STOREY  Jacob SE             10             10
171 BLANCHARD Kevin SE         9                 9
172 BRIERE Gauthier SE                         9 9
173 GAILLARD Lionel SE Nice Triathlon Club     9                   9
174 MAURIN Jérémy SE   1           8           9
175 MORANGE ANTHONY SE               9           9
176 BESSE  Damien SE             8             8
177 CASTERA Olivier SE                         8 8
178 DELMAS Loic SE       1     7             8
179 MARTINY Stephane SE TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 8                       8
180 SIAD Faride SE         8                 8
181 FABIANO Alexandre SE                         7 7
182 GIRARDI FABIEN SE               7           7
183 HAMANN Pierre Yves SE MENTON MARATHON 7                       7
184 MERLO Laurent SE         7                 7
185 VERNAY Vincent SE Sa Autun     7                   7
186 AMSELLEM Yoël SE                         6 6
187 CANONNIER Bertrand SE MENTON MARATHON 5   1                   6
188 CHAULE Philippe SE Vence     6                   6
189 DAUVISSAT  Fabian SE             6             6
190 JARRIER Antoine SE S/L Ac Valbonne       6                 6
191 MELGIES NICOLAS SE               6           6
192 BARHDADI Mustapha SE         5                 5
193 CHIAPPARELLI ANTHONY SE               5           5
194 DELEAGE Rémi SE                         5 5
195 DESMET Julien SE Beausoleil Sport     4                   4
196 JOSIA Sebastien SE         4                 4
197 LIME Gaëtan SE                         4 4
198 MAZET YANN SE               4           4
199 BARBIER Grégory SE   2     1                 3
200 DIANA Remi SE         3                 3
201 SALVETTI MARK SE               3           3
202 ALQUIER Julien SE         2                 2
203 ARENAS Christian SE       1 1                 2
204 BAUMONT Marc SE       1 1                 2
205 BOTTON Teva SE       1 1                 2
206 CENNI Thibaut SE       2                   2
207 DEMEY Victor SE       1 1                 2
208 FERRY Romain SE       1 1                 2
209 FLATOT Raphael SE Us Cagnes     1 1                 2
210 HALOPEAU Nicolas SE       1 1                 2
211 JANNIN Jordane SE   1     1                 2
212 LERAY Laurent SE Fox Trail Moulinet Turini 1     1                 2
213 SIERRA EMMANUEL SE               2           2
214 TONELLO Osvaldo Ariel SE       1 1                 2
215 AGOSTINI Benjamin SE Vence     1                   1
216 AGUSTONI Aurélien SE         1                 1
217 AKKARI Sami SE         1                 1
218 ANDRÉ Axel SE         1                 1
219 ANDRONACO Johnatan SE         1                 1
220 ANGELINI Gregory SE         1                 1
221 APARICIO Marc SE       1                   1
222 ATLANI Jonathan SE       1                   1
223 AUVERGNE Alain SE       1                   1
224 BAGUE Jean Sylvestre SE         1                 1
225 BAKRAN Julien SE         1                 1
226 BARTHELEMY Julien SE         1                 1
227 BECKER Olivier SE         1                 1
228 BEN AMOR Ali SE         1                 1
229 BEN KALIA Ahmed SE         1                 1
230 BEN SIDHOM Hilmi SE         1                 1
231 BERGIER Charles SE         1                 1
232 BERVICATO Ferdinando SE         1                 1
233 BESSON Jerome SE         1                 1
234 BEZET Baptiste SE   1                       1
235 BIENNARD Anthony SE         1                 1
236 BIGOUNDON Michel SE Spiridon Ca     1                   1
237 BIZET Nicolas SE         1                 1
238 BOCCALETTI Nicolas SE         1                 1
239 BOLLA Gabriel SE       1                   1
240 BONNEAU Samuel SE       1                   1
241 BORGIA Anthony SE       1                   1
242 BOUCHEMLA Foued SE         1                 1
243 BOULAN Romain SE Ac Cannes       1                 1
244 BOURIE Jonathan SE         1                 1
245 BOYER Martial SE Vence     1                   1
246 BRUNETEAU TRINH Cedric SE Never Forget Jules Bianchi     1                   1
247 BRUNSCHWIG Philippe Arnaud SE         1                 1
248 BUVAT Rémi SE         1                 1
249 CADOPI Nicolas SE Vence     1                   1
250 CALOSSO Vincent SE         1                 1
251 CAMERINI Nicolas SE         1                 1
252 CAMPODONICO Nicolas SE Asptt Nice     1                   1
253 CHABERT Laurent SE Vence     1                   1
254 CHAMPOUSSIN Antonin SE         1                 1
255 CHASSERIAUD Aurelien SE         1                 1
256 CHAULE Alexandre SE       1                   1
257 CHETBOUN Ilan SE         1                 1
258 CHEVILLARD Sylvain SE       1                   1
259 CHOISY JULIEN SE               1           1
260 COEUR Michael SE Vence     1                   1
261 COISSON Alan SE Biot Ac     1                   1
262 COMMISSO Francesco SE         1                 1
263 CONFETTI Sebastien SE Asptt Nice     1                   1
264 CORTIJO David SE       1                   1
265 COSENTINO Jeremy SE         1                 1
266 COSTE Cedric SE         1                 1
267 CURETTI Franck SE         1                 1
268 DA SILVA Julien SE Canal 4.3 Drap       1                 1
269 DANIEL Franck SE         1                 1
270 DAVID Florent SE TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 1                       1
271 D'AVRINCOURT David SE Bouge Tes Fesses Mec     1                   1
272 DE GOUVEIA Pablo SE         1                 1
273 DE LABACA Romuald SE         1                 1
274 DEBAVELAERE Guillaume SE       1                   1
275 DECORTE Andrea SE         1                 1
276 DELAPORTE Kenny SE       1                   1
277 DELVALLÉ Benjamin SE         1                 1
278 DENIS Gauthier SE         1                 1
279 DEPO Sebastien SE         1                 1
280 DEVES Matthieu SE         1                 1
281 DRIDI Walid SE         1                 1
282 DUC Guillaume SE         1                 1
283 DUGUET Maxime SE         1                 1
284 DUMONT François SE         1                 1
285 DURUT Jerome SE       1                   1
286 EL CHAMI Safi SE       1                   1
287 ESCANDE Thomas SE         1                 1
288 ESCANDE Romain SE         1                 1
289 ESSOMBA Etienne SE         1                 1
290 FALLETTI Olivier SE Foulees Roquebrunoises       1                 1
291 FARRUGIA Christophe SE Us Cagnes       1                 1
292 FARRUGIA Mathieu SE         1                 1
293 FASQUELLE David SE       1                   1
294 FERALIS Franck SE         1                 1
295 FERRANTI Roland SE         1                 1
296 FLAMENT Tom SE         1                 1
297 FREDJ Mehdi SE         1                 1
298 FUSTER Yannick SE         1                 1
299 GAGNANT Noel SE         1                 1
300 GALDI Pierick SE         1                 1
301 GAMBET Yoann SE         1                 1
302 GARCIA Vincent SE         1                 1
303 GASQ Charlie SE         1                 1
304 GAUTIER Kévin SE A.S.GORBIO 1                       1
305 GESINA Loic SE         1                 1
306 GLOWNIA Vianney SE         1                 1
307 GOBET Joffrey SE         1                 1
308 GUIGNERY Jean SE Bouge Tes Fesses Mec     1                   1
309 HOOG Christopher SE         1                 1
310 HUTCHINSON Oscar SE Piedi Latini     1                   1
311 IBANES Fabrice SE Vence     1                   1
312 IFYACH Nawfal SE         1                 1
313 IZZO Florent SE         1                 1
314 JACCOUD Christophe SE         1                 1
315 JACQUES Baptiste SE       1                   1
316 JAKUSTSENKO Kirill SE         1                 1
317 JEBALI Anis SE         1                 1
318 JOFFRIDA Xavier SE         1                 1
319 JOUFFROY Charly SE         1                 1
320 JUAN Yannis SE         1                 1
321 KELAGOPIAN Steve SE         1                 1
322 KERGOSIEN Meven SE   1                       1
323 KESAVANAMBI Thamiz SE         1                 1
324 KHEROUA Youssef SE         1                 1
325 KLEMM THOMAS SE               1           1
326 KOLLER Jérémy SE         1                 1
327 KRAUSSE Bettina SE       1                   1
328 LE CARRE Ludovic SE       1                   1
329 LECA Jeff SE   1                       1
330 LECONTE Sébastien SE         1                 1
331 LEDOUX Benjamin SE         1                 1
332 LEFEBVRE Yoann SE         1                 1
333 LENOIR Alexis SE         1                 1
334 LERER Remi SE         1                 1
335 LIBEREAU Jérémy SE   1                       1
336 LIPRANDI Anthony SE         1                 1
337 LOMBARD Alexandre SE         1                 1
338 LONGO Kevin SE         1                 1
339 LORENZINI Sebastien SE         1                 1
340 MACQUIN Kevin SE Foulees Roquebrunoises       1                 1
341 MAGLIANO Olivier SE         1                 1
342 MAGNICO Arnaud SE         1                 1
343 MARMOUSEZ Stephane SE         1                 1
344 MATTANA Jocelyn SE         1                 1
345 MAUREL Gilles SE         1                 1
346 MILBERG Sebastien SE         1                 1
347 MONIER Julien SE Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme *       1                 1
348 MOREAU Corentin SE       1                   1
349 MOUGARD Maxime SE       1                   1
350 MULLER Frédéric SE         1                 1
351 MURATI Romain SE Team Greo     1                   1
352 MURATI Thomas SE Team Greo     1                   1
353 NADEAU Nicolas SE         1                 1
354 NATIVIDAD Michael SE Esperance Antibes*     1                   1
355 NEGRO Mathias SE         1                 1
356 NOVARO-MASCARELLO Grégory SE         1                 1
357 PACI Ewald SE TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON 1                       1
358 PANLOU Maxime SE   1                       1
359 PAZZAGLIA JULIEN SE               1           1
360 PEREIRA MACHADO Fernando SE         1                 1
361 PETROVICH RUBENS SE               1           1
362 PHAN-DINH Thê-Vu SE         1                 1
363 PHILIPPE SÉBASTIEN SE Nice Triathlon             1           1
364 PHILIPPOT Nicolas SE   1                       1
365 PIANO Jonathan SE         1                 1
366 PIERINI Rémi SE         1                 1
367 PIERRE Hugo SE       1                   1
368 PILLET Benoit SE       1                   1
369 PINET Jean Sebastien SE         1                 1
370 PIRAS Marc SE         1                 1
371 PIZZOL Emmanuel SE Vence     1                   1
372 POLETTI Brian SE         1                 1
373 POLIZZI Cédric SE         1                 1
374 PORTALES Florian SE         1                 1
375 PROAL Christopher SE         1                 1
376 QUEILLE Romain SE Asptt Nice       1                 1
377 RABHI Soufien SE       1                   1
378 RAMBURE Clive SE         1                 1
379 RAOUAFI Mehdi SE         1                 1
380 RAT Julien SE         1                 1
381 RIBERO Julien SE   1                       1
382 RICCI Olivier SE         1                 1
383 RIZZA Richard SE   1                       1
384 ROBIN Romain SE       1                   1
385 ROBINO Ludovic SE         1                 1
386 ROMER Rodolphe SE       1                   1
387 ROOMI Mohhamad Fakhruddin SE         1                 1
388 ROSTAGNO Franck SE       1                   1
389 ROUBAUD Romain SE       1                   1
390 ROYER Christopher SE         1                 1
391 SAFFIOTI Christophe SE         1                 1
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB GORBIO Vallauris col Vence Menton KV Belvedere Gourdon AURON sauze Cime Auron isola Fontan La Turbie TOTAL
1 CLERISSI Fabrice M1H Nice Metropole Athletisme 8 23 2 1   16   26 27 24   20 147
2 FERRIER Stephane M1H PASS RUNNING FFA 18     19     32     26     95
3 MACCIO Maximilien M1H WE JOGG     26             32   35 93
4 RENAUD Jacky M1H BLAUSASC TRAIL 22   21                 29 72
4 URIO Frédéric M1H         5     35   32       72
6 GAUTHIER David M1H Asptt Nice       35           35     70
7 BRIAIS Phillippe M1H AS MONACO ATHELTISME 10                 27   26 63
8 DALFIN Charly M1H Asptt Nice     27     29             56
8 DUQUESNE Mathieu M1H   5 24         27           56
10 FREDIANI Gilles M1H VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 26       29               55
11 PELLACANI WILLIAM  M1H ASOA   32       22             54
12 LASSERRE Mickael M1H Asptt Nice     24 26                 50
13 KIMBERLEY James M1H   20                     27 47
14 DENOYELLE  Thomas M1H             20           23 43
14 GARNIER Franck M1H ASO ANTIBOIS 17 26                     43
14 SANCHEZ FABRICE M1H     17         26           43
17 PILETTE Emmanuel M1H FERBERIAN                   23   18 41
18 BEAUDRY Pierre M1H   1     1     21         14 37
18 SPERANZA ANTHONY M1H Foulees Roquebrunoises               29       8 37
20 AUGER Sebastien M1H Era Antibes     35                   35
20 AYALA   SERGE  M1H  AS ST RAPHAEL    35                     35
20 DARNEY   Olivier M1H Courir Pays De Grasse           35             35
20 DOMEREGO Eric M1H MENTON MARATHON 35                       35
20 FALLET BARTHELEMY M1H Nice Metropole Athletisme               35         35
20 GROSS MICHAEL M1H               35           35
20 MAXIMILIEN CHRISTOPHE M1H                   35       35
20 TERIBAT  Fabien M1H IND.         35               35
28 DUVERGER Laurent M1H       4 9   21             34
29 MUSELLA Hugo M1H Us Cagnes     12 21                 33
29 PUCHADES Thierry M1H   7 25 1                   33
31 AUNE Arnaud M1H                         32 32
31 BERMON Laurent M1H Asptt Nice       32                 32
31 BUANEC Olivier M1H SWAT 32                       32
31 COCHET HERVE M1H SPIRIDON               32         32
31 CODA  David M1H Mane           32             32
31 DUVALLET CHRISTOPHE M1H               32           32
31 MORICHAUD Gwenael M1H Asvel Villeurbanne*     32                   32
31 RAIBAUT  Stéphane M1H VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06         32               32
39 AMMAR Moez M1H Asptt Nice       29                 29
39 BARBIERI PHILIPPE M1H               29           29
39 BONARDO Thierry  M1H     29                     29
39 BOUTTIER Nicolas M1H CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 29                       29
39 CAVALLO Cyril M1H Apa Le Pontet     29                   29
39 FAYOLLE MARC M1H                   29       29
39 OCHIN STEPHANE M1H                     29     29
39 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY M1H STADE Laurentin             29           29
47 MAZEREAU Olivier M1H     20   8                 28
48 BELKHADEM Karim M1H Asptt Nice       27                 27
48 GEORGES  FRANCOIS  M1H ASOA   27                     27
48 MASSAT  Daniel M1H ASM         27               27
48 PEREZ DOMINIQUE M1H Nice Metropole Athletisme               27         27
48 RIZZUTO ANTOINE M1H               27           27
48 SIRE Yannick M1H MENTON MARATHON 27                       27
48 STEINMETZ Luc M1H MENTON MARATHON 13   14                   27
48 TRISCORNIA   David M1H Amadeus           27             27
56 BAUDY  Jean-christophe M1H Courir Pays De Grasse           26             26
56 BOUHADDI  Kader M1H IND.         26               26
56 GIORDANA Emmanuel M1H                   26       26
56 GUEUTAL Cyrille M1H   1           25           26
60 AMALBERTI Emiliano M1H   25                       25
60 BALLIEU  Eric M1H S/l Ac Valbonne           25             25
60 BEVACQUA Joseph M1H BEAULIEU A.C 14         11             25
60 BLASI Eric M1H                     25     25
60 BON Franck M1H Asptt Nice       25                 25
60 CESARONI Cyril M1H Stade Laurentin                       25 25
60 DELAUNAY Kamel M1H Cmi     25                   25
60 GALIVEL Laurent M1H                   25       25
60 HERVE SEBASTIEN M1H Nice Metropole Athletisme               25         25
60 MOURET  Stéphane M1H IND.         25               25
70 ALAVENA Fréd M1H TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON 24                       24
70 ARRIBAS  Fernand M1H Triathlon Du Pays Grassois           24             24
70 CONTE SEBASTIEN M1H IND               24         24
70 DESMOULIERES FRANCK M1H               24           24
70 MANCEAU Nicolas M1H Courir Pays De Grasse       24                 24
70 RIVET  Franck M1H IND.         24               24
70 RODOUIN Christophe M1H                         24 24
77 BUDELOT Yannick M1H As Monaco     23                   23
77 CALCAGNO Patrick M1H TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON 23                       23
77 COLLAZUOL  Walter M1H IND.         23               23
77 DIENNET DAMIEN M1H ATHLETIC Méditerranéen             23           23
77 GHIO JEAN CHRISTOPHE M1H SPIRIDON               23         23
77 MAUGER   Matthieu M1H             23             23
77 MEDSAL Azdine M1H Asptt Nice       23                 23
77 PEVERINI Stephane M1H Canal 4.3 Drap       1           22     23
85 ARLON   JEAN-CHRISTOPHE  M1H ASOA   22                     22
85 DEMARTY  David M1H ASPTT 06         22               22
85 LITTERST Ludovic M1H         22                 22
85 NAOTORI Yuki M1H                         22 22
85 PINNA CHRISTOPHE M1H               22           22
85 VERGANO Michael M1H Vence     22                   22
91 BIRBES Jean Christian  M1H     21                     21
91 BULLE Nans M1H MENTON MARATHON 21                       21
91 CONSAVELA SERGE M1H SOPROBAT                   21     21
91 ROIZOT  Patrice M1H IND.         21               21
91 VICENZI Jean-Louis M1H                         21 21
96 AMAR BENSABER Morad M1H Gsem Nice Athletisme     20                   20
96 BOUVELLE Michael M1H Ac Cannes   19 1                   20
96 CANEPARI MARTIN M1H                     20     20
96 CEREA Emanuele M1H SPIRIDON     1 1           18     20
96 DANIEL  Stephane M1H VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06         20               20
96 FORLI David M1H         20                 20
96 GUIGUE  Benjamin M1H             1       19     20
96 MURACCIOLI Fabrice M1H CAP D AIL MACADAM 1                     19 20
96 POLCHI ALEXANDRE M1H               20           20
105 AUDOLLENT MATHIEU M1H               19           19
105 FILLION-ROBIN  Fabrice M1H             19             19
105 JUAREZ Christophe M1H MENTON MARATHON 19                       19
105 LESPAGNARD David M1H Sam     1     18             19
105 MAAREK David M1H Asptt Nice     19                   19
105 MILLET  Jacques M1H VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06         19               19
111 AUBERT Christophe  M1H AC CANNES   18                     18
111 BAUD  Yann M1H IND.         18               18
111 CAPLIEZ BENOIT M1H               18           18
111 CLARY Jean-Denis M1H Stade Laurentin Athletisme       18                 18
115 ROUSSEL Remi M1H Vence     18                   18
115 ANTONIUCCI Laurent M1H Asptt Nice     17                   17
115 BASCHINSKI Lilian M1H         17                 17
115 BOSBOEUF Christophe M1H                         17 17
115 CAISSOTTI-ONO TOMOKO M1H FERBERIAN                   17     17
115 LECERF  Guillaume M1H             17             17
115 MARTIN ANDRÉ M1H               17           17
115 VANDERSYPPE  Bertrand M1H BELVEDERE         17               17
123 BARBIERA Stephan M1H Tourrettes Esprit Trail     16                   16
123 BUGUELLOU  Bruno M1H             1           15 16
123 CARPENTIER  Steeve M1H BELVEDERE         16               16
123 DESSENS JEAN CHRISTOPHE M1H                     16     16
123 LECOMTE Hervé M1H Cap d'Ail Macadam                       16 16
123 MARTIN   JOHAN  M1H     16                     16
123 PERRIER BENJAMIN M1H               16           16
123 RAMBOUR Régis M1H Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme *       16                 16
123 VIALE Laurent M1H TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON 16                       16
132 BAUDOUIN Jean Michel M1H MENTON MARATHON 15                       15
132 BERNARD STEPHANE M1H                     15     15
132 CAYETANO Pierre  M1H     15                     15
132 FERE Gregory M1H Stade Laurentin Athletisme       15                 15
132 GIL Baptiste M1H Batytrail     15                   15
132 SANGELY  Christophe M1H             15             15
132 YBERT ALAIN M1H               15           15
139 GIFFARD BOUVIER HERVE M1H                     14     14
139 MARECHAL CEDRICK M1H               14           14
139 MURKO  Oliver M1H             14             14
139 OUALDI  HAMED  M1H     14                     14
139 RAFFA Christophe M1H         14                 14
144 BEUNARD Yann M1H Trinite Sports Vtt     13                   13
144 CHEVALIER   Laurent M1H Ac Cannes           13             13
144 COURBOT Michael M1H                         13 13
144 GOBERT  BENOIT  M1H AMADEUS   13                     13
144 HASSON ANTON M1H               13           13
144 KHATTAB Rezki M1H         13                 13
150 AUBRY SEBASTIEN M1H               12           12
150 CARDONNET   Robert M1H S/l Ac Valbonne           12             12
150 COGNET Arnaud M1H   12                       12
150 HATON Franck M1H                         12 12
150 LEAL SANCHEZ Jose M1H Courir Pays De Grasse       12                 12
150 MINIER  CYRILLE  M1H Stade Laurentin Triathlon    12                     12
150 MULLER Serge M1H   11   1                   12
157 BRIAL GILLIAN M1H               11           11
157 CALIMEZ Franc M1H Stade Laurentin Athlétisme                       11 11
157 LEFAYE Laurent M1H       11                   11
157 MARTINEZ  SEBASTIEN  M1H ASOA   11                     11
157 VANEL Alexandre M1H Us Cagnes       11                 11
162 BENARD STEPHANE M1H               10           10
162 CLAMEN Eric M1H         10                 10
162 DAVOURIE   Emmanuel M1H Courir Pays De Grasse           10             10
162 DEMENA Stephane M1H     9   1                 10
162 DI SANDRO Frederick M1H Courir Pays De Grasse     10                   10
162 FAQUE  DAVID  M1H ASOA   10                     10
162 PATROM Emmanuel M1H CD06FSPN                       10 10
162 SABINO Joaquim M1H         1               9 10
170 FABRE Nicolas M1H   9                       9
170 GARIBBO Rodolphe M1H A.S.GORBIO 1     1               7 9
170 KHALKHAL  Boris M1H Club Sportif Ibm Nice Sophia           9             9
170 MAYER Manuel M1H Asptt Nice     9                   9
170 PENALVER Navarro MARC M1H               9           9
175 BAYLE   Vincent M1H             8             8
175 DUBUIS Herve M1H E.a.bourg En Bresse     8                   8
175 MAXIMILIEN Patrick  M1H     8                     8
175 VANTALON NICOLAS M1H               8           8
179 BOUGET Stephane M1H Ppg Cannes     1     6             7
179 CAZASSUS   Frederic M1H             7             7
179 DUSSART Dany M1H       7                   7
179 RANDAZZO  FRANCOIS  M1H     7                     7
179 SIMON Stephane M1H Asptt Nice       7                 7
184 DARMANIN Sylvain M1H CD06FSPN                       6 6
184 LOUISE Karim M1H Ac Cannes       6                 6
184 PETER Frederic  M1H     6                     6
184 PITTAVINO Thierry M1H MENTON MARATHON 6                       6
184 SCHLEGEL Frederic M1H         1               5 6
184 SOMENZI Gael M1H Vence     6                   6
190 CASADO  Gregory M1H             5             5
190 CASAMASSIMA Cataldino M1H         1               4 5
190 CHAMPION Thomas M1H Menton Marathon A     5                   5
190 GIORDANENGO Eric  M1H     5                     5
194 DENIS  DENIS  M1H ASOA   4                     4
194 FOREST Sebastien M1H         4                 4
194 GRASSI Sacha M1H   4                       4
194 ONEA Dinu-Alexandru M1H   3     1                 4
194 SALQUE  Philippe M1H Ville De Gourdon           4             4
194 VASSALLO Eric M1H   1                     3 4
200 ARTIERI Fred M1H         3                 3
200 CALY Stephane M1H  SPIRIDON CA    1 1     1             3
200 COLOMBANI Frederic M1H   2     1                 3
200 FRANCISQUE   Irene Pascal M1H             3             3
200 RAYON  OLIVIER  M1H     3                     3
200 SOULABAILLE Arnault M1H   1 1   1                 3
200 TESTI Laurent M1H       3                   3
207 ASSE Evariste M1H CD06FSPN 1     1                 2
207 BENZEBIR Omar M1H Cavigal Nice Sports       2                 2
207 BERAUDIER   Vincent M1H Club Sportif Ibm Nice Sophia           2             2
207 BLANCHARD Gilles  M1H ASOA   2                     2
207 CHALA Olivier M1H Foulees Roquebrunoises 1     1                 2
207 CHAMONAL Jerome M1H       1     1             2
207 DELPECH Ivan M1H   1     1                 2
207 DJOUZI Stéphane M1H                         2 2
207 FOSSAT Franck M1H   1     1                 2
207 GREPELLOIS Thierry M1H MENTON MARATHON 1         1             2
207 JACINTO Mickael M1H   1   1                   2
207 ROUX Philippe M1H Us Cagnes Athletisme     1 1                 2
207 SCARPATI Frederic M1H Asptt Nice     1 1                 2
207 VACZI Gregory M1H         1               1 2
221 ABOUT Pierre M1H         1                 1
222 ALLERA-LONGO Pascal M1H         1                 1
223 ALVADO Alain M1H         1                 1
224 AMATLLER Patrick M1H         1                 1
225 AMSELLEM Yoël M1H         1                 1
226 ANKRI Mathieu M1H                         1 1
227 ARNOLD Xavier M1H         1                 1
228 ASSANDRI Rino M1H IMPERIA MARATHON 1                       1
229 BACILIERE Christophe M1H       1                   1
230 BALESTRA Stéphane M1H   1                       1
231 BARBARA Christophe M1H         1                 1
232 BARBE  Didier M1H             1             1
233 BEAUDENON Philippe M1H         1                 1
234 BEKKERS  Kanchi M1H             1             1
235 BELLONNE Hervé M1H Falicoun Trail                       1 1
236 BEST Fabrice M1H   1                       1
237 BIANCHI Stephane M1H         1                 1
238 BIGOT Patrick M1H         1                 1
239 BIOSCA Jean Luc M1H         1                 1
240 BOINET Franck M1H         1                 1
241 BOIRET Dominique M1H         1                 1
242 BOISSIER  Emmanuel M1H             1             1
243 BOULENGUER Frédéric M1H                         1 1
244 BOURCIER Pascal M1H         1                 1
245 BOURLARD Sébastien M1H         1                 1
246 BOURLARD Nicolas M1H         1