CHALLENGE 2016 du CDCHS06 - HOMMES                              
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB GORBIO GOURDON MENTON PEILLON VALLAURIS NICE FALICON AURON KMV GORBIO TRAIL NICE VALBONNE TOTAL
1 DEROCHE Robin CA Individuel 12 15 15         15       57
2 COLOMBINI Jordan CA Individuel       15               15
2 DUCRAY CLEMENT CA Individuel             15         15
2 GAGLIO Enzo CA Non Licenci           15           15
2 SESSEGOLO Enzo CA Individuel 15                     15
6 BALLIEU CLEMENT CA Individuel             12         12
6 GOLI Quentin CA Non Licenci           12           12
6 LOUWERIER Thibaud CA As Monaco     12                 12
6 MILLEREAU Luca CA Individuel       12               12
6 BERNARDI Dorian CA STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME               12       12
11 MARTIN Paul CA Individuel 9                     9
11 VANMOEN Cdric CA Individuel     9                 9
13 BAUDELLE Edvin CA Individuel     7                 7
14 SUDAN Enzo CA Individuel     6                 6
15 GIBAUD Andrea CA Asd Mentonnais     5                 5
16 POSTEL Antony CA Individuel     4                 4
17 VOITURET Romain CA Individuel     3                 3
18 MEYER Fabien CA Individuel     2                 2
19 MOPTY Hugo CA Individuel     1                 1
20 BELLI Colin CA Individuel     0                 0
20 BONORA Luca CA Individuel     0                 0
20 CATALANO Nicolas CA Individuel     0                 0
20 CHERKESLY Romain CA Individuel     0                 0
20 CIUNGAN Patrick CA Individuel     0                 0
20 COSTE Jules CA Individuel     0                 0
20 DUMONT Matteo CA Individuel     0                 0
20 GANIVET Thomas CA Individuel     0                 0
20 GEORGE David CA Individuel     0                 0
20 NOEL Anthony CA Individuel     0                 0
20 PRAMOTTON Mathieu CA Individuel     0                 0
20 SUCHET Corentin CA Individuel     0                 0
1 MAUREL Romain ES Nice Triathlon     15     15           30
2 ONEA Adrian ES Individuel 15   6                 21
3 GILSON Florian ES Individuel     7       12         19
4 CHANE MAXIM ES Individuel             15         15
4 GEORGES Florent ES Spiridon C.A 15                     15
4 OUHDADI Yasine ES AC CANNES 06       15               15
4 LACHATRE Franois ES Individuel               15       15
8 BERKOUKCHI Benjamin ES FFA       12               12
8 GAILLARD Mathieu ES TRI ST MALO           12           12
8 MERMOZ Julien ES Individuel     12                 12
8 LANERY Romain ES Individuel               12       12
12 BUTRUILLE JESSE ES OGCNICE Escrime             9         9
12 POINTURIER Gatan ES Individuel     9                 9
14 ROULEAU GAUTHIER ES Individuel             7         7
15 ARAR Thibault ES Individuel     5                 5
16 CURTIL Loris ES Individuel     4                 4
17 SASSO Benoit ES Individuel     3                 3
18 TROTOBAS Bastien ES Individuel     2                 2
19 TROTOBAS Clment ES Individuel     1                 1
20 DEBARLE Olivier ES Individuel     0                 0
20 MARRO Antoine ES Individuel     0                 0
20 VIALE Florian ES Individuel     0                 0
1 AMESTOY Xabi JU Individuel     15                 15
1 COLOMBINI Jeremy JU Individuel       15               15
1 LAPIERRE-CURCI VINCENT JU Individuel             15         15
1 SEIBERT Loic JU Individuel   15                   15
1 FERRARA Manuel JU ST LAURENTIN athletisme               15       15
6 GHIGLIONE Thomas JU Individuel       12               12
6 LAZZARI Romain JU Individuel 12                     12
6 BARALE Pierre Alexandre JU Individuel               12       12
9 BUGEA Thomas JU As Monaco     9                 9
10 GIULIANI Francesco JU Individuel     7                 7
11 DUPUY Frantz JU Individuel     6                 6
12 LEPAGE Thophile JU Individuel     5                 5
13 VALLAURI David JU Individuel     4                 4
1 FERRARA Jol SE Individuel 17 15 0 22 32 22   26       134
2 SAFFIOTI Franck SE Spiridon C.A 27         35 23         85
3 FRANCO Loik SE Individuel   32           35       67
4 CAVERIVIERE Anthony SE Individuel 35   25                 60
5 ARNEODO William SE Asptt Nice     3 32     24         59
6 VERGER Gaylord SE ASPTT 06       27     25         52
7 VERDIER MAXIME SE Individuel           21 17         38
8 AMMAR Moez SE ASTAM 06       35               35
8 JAADI Youssef SE Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme *     35                 35
8 LAPOUBLE JULIEN SE Individuel         35             35
8 LARGIER Christian SE Individuel   35                   35
8 TAHRI KARIM SE Individuel             35         35
13 GIGOS Pierre-antoine SE X-raid   25 8                 33
14 PETRELLI GIOVANNI SE Individuel           18 14         32
15 BESNARD Guillaume SE Vesubie Trail Club 32                     32
15 POTTEAU Pierre SE Individuel     32                 32
15 REYNAUD YVES SE Individuel             32         32
15 VILTROUVE Emmanuel SE Non Licenci           32           32
15 MONOT Alexandre SE Individuel               32       32
20 BOULANGER Sebastien SE A.S.Monaco 29                     29
20 DESPUJOLS Eric SE Elan Girondais           29           29
20 FLEURENTIN FABIEN SE Team Sport Outdoor             29         29
20 GARCIA Frederic SE Individuel   29                   29
20 HOFFNER MARCEL SE ERA ANTIBES         29             29
20 NJUGUNA Mike SE Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme *     29                 29
20 REBAI Bechir SE Individuel       29               29
20 ORTNER Mathias SE Individuel               29       29
28 BONNAFFE YOURI SE INDIVIDUEL         27             27
28 CODA David SE Societe Mane   27                   27
28 EVRARD Fabrice SE Individuel     27                 27
28 PERRIER GUILLAUME SE FERBERIAN'S NICE 06             27         27
28 VILLAZBA Sebastian SE ASPTT Nice           27           27
28 MONOT Mathieu SE Individuel               27       27
34 AUBERT Damien SE FFA       26               26
34 MATEU-LACOMBA Nicolas SE Spiridon           26           26
34 MURA GAEL SE INDIVIDUEL         26             26
34 PAYOT JEREMY SE COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA             26         26
34 RANUCCI Remy SE Individuel   26                   26
34 SERENO Sbastien SE GSEM 26                     26
40 CHAUMAZ Mathieu SE Individuel       25               25
40 DUBOIS Julien SE US Cagnes Tri 25                     25
40 WALTZER Julien SE Courir Peillon           25           25
40 SARTORI Sylvain SE GAZELEC SKI               25       25
44 BERMON Laurent SE Asptt Nice     24                 24
44 MORELLE Vincent SE Non Licenci           24           24
44 SIRCOULOMB Fabrice SE Esperance Antibes*   24                   24
44 VARRO Jeremy SE APS 06       24               24
44 WILLEMS Laurent SE AS MONACO TRIATHLON               24       24
49 BLANCHARD Kvin SE A.S.P.T.T Nice 23   0                 23
50 BIRGY Sebastien SE Individuel   23                   23
50 ROCHAS Sbastien SE Individuel       23               23
50 TARIC Clment SE Non Licenci           23           23
50 MONTANARI Sebastien SE Individuel               23       23
54 BIGOUNDOU Michel SE Spiridon C.A 22                     22
54 CASTAGNINO Alessandro SE Individuel     22                 22
54 LELIEVRE Felix SE Esperance Antibes*   22                   22
54 SALOMON MAXIME SE AC Cannes             22         22
54 DERENEMESNIL Julien SE Individuel               22       22
59 DA SILVA Julien SE Canal 4.3 Drap     0 21               21
60 CARADONNA Romain SE Inov 8 Tendance Cycle 21                     21
60 MAZAN Vincent SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme   21                   21
60 SACCENTI BENJAMIN SE SALOMON             21         21
63 GALIANA Patrick SE Individuel     0 20               20
63 SECLET Dominique SE Individuel 20   0                 20
63 VOLPINI CHRISTOPHE SE GSEM triathlon     0       20         20
66 CARRE Bruno SE Societe Mane   20                   20
66 GINESTET Pierre SE Non Licenci           20           20
66 GUYARD Baptiste SE Individuel     20                 20
69 SEIGNARD Jean-francois SE Individuel   19 0                 19
70 BRUN Jean Andre SE Individuel 19                     19
70 GONZALES SEBASTIEN SE Individuel             19         19
70 LAPCHOV Guillaume SE Individuel       19               19
70 MANNION Karl SE Individuel     19                 19
70 ORTELLI Gabriel SE Individuel           19           19
75 CARDONNET Robert SE Ncaa - S/l Ac Valbonne   0         18         18
76 FALLETTI Olivier SE Individuel 18                     18
76 LASSERRE Mickael SE Asptt Nice     18                 18
76 LEPRINCE Richard SE Esperance Antibes*   18                   18
76 TAXIL Mathieu SE Individuel       18               18
80 FERIGO Sebastien SE Individuel   17                   17
80 MAGNIEN Cdric SE Individuel     17                 17
80 VIAL Damien SE Individuel       17               17
80 VIAZ Damien SE Non Licenci           17           17
84 BECHLER Marc SE Individuel     16                 16
84 CRAMOISY Arnaud SE Individuel   16                   16
84 GAUTHIER GAETAN SE Individuel             16         16
84 GLEIZOLLES Grgory SE Non Licenci           16           16
84 JAUGIN Pierre SE Individuel 16                     16
84 RACHID Soufian SE Individuel       16               16
90 BARBER Kyle SE Foulees Roquebrunoises     15                 15
90 BENBRAHIM Kaled SE Spiridon           15           15
90 CABRIEL THOMAS SE Individuel             15         15
90 DUGUE Jonathan SE COVENTRI 15                     15
90 LANTRADE Gregory SE Individuel       15               15
95 TAMIN Vincent SE Individuel   1 0       13         14
96 DEVIN Stphane SE Non Licenci           14           14
96 GARCIA Marc-Antoine SE Individuel       14               14
96 HENNEBERT Rodrigue SE Individuel   14                   14
96 RAIMONDI Thibaut SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme     14                 14
100 CAMOUS Olivier SE Individuel       13               13
100 CORNU Christophe SE Individuel 13                     13
100 DI GIUSTO Laurent SE As Monaco     13                 13
100 SENDRA Sebastien SE Individuel   13                   13
100 SOUSA FURTADO Wilson SE SOPROBAT           13           13
105 AMBRE Julien SE Individuel   12                   12
105 BARIL Cedric SE Individuel     12                 12
105 CAPELLETTI JULIEN SE ASTAM             12         12
105 LODETTI Julien SE Blausac Trail 12                     12
105 POUSADOUX Jrome SE FIT NICE           12           12
105 ZELAZOWSKI Hubert SE COURIR A PEILLON       12               12
111 ANKRI Mathieu SE Individuel     0     11           11
112 AGUERCIF Alkema SE Alkemallb & Running 11                     11
112 ARMAND PIERRE SE Individuel             11         11
112 PIERREJEAN Aurelien SE Individuel     11                 11
112 ZACHLEVNIY Celian SE Team Datcharun   11                   11
116 CUQ CHRISTOPHE SE GSEM Nice             10         10
116 HOAREAU Grgory SE Non Licenci           10           10
116 MOURARD Colin SE Individuel   10                   10
116 NAJART David SE As Monaco     10                 10
120 MEHOUACHI Tarek SE CD06FSPN 9   0                 9
121 CAPPELLETTO Christophe SE Individuel   9                   9
121 CONSTANT MICHAEL SE Individuel             9         9
121 JENKINS Edward SE Non Licenci           9           9
121 NITSCHEK Alexander SE Esperance Antibes*     9                 9
125 BRAQUET-BEJOT Maxime SE Non Licenci           8           8
125 PANCHIERI YOANN SE VsubiE TRAIL CLUB             8         8
125 PERESSE Marc SE Individuel   8                   8
125 THOMAS Stephane SE ONN 8                     8
129 BONFILS Gatan SE Individuel     7                 7
129 CRISTINI SYLVAIN SE Individuel             7         7
129 LAURENCE Samuel SE Individuel 7                     7
129 NOGUERA Carlos SE Individuel   7                   7
129 TARDIF Gael SE Non Licenci           7           7
134 BERNARD Nicolas SE Non Licenci           6           6
134 COURVOISIER Regis SE Individuel   6                   6
134 FUSTER Yannick SE Individuel 6                     6
134 MOMBRU Vincent SE Individuel     6                 6
134 TOME MATHIEU SE Individuel             6         6
139 CHALON Stephane SE Ncaa - S/l Ac Valbonne   0         5         5
140 BELLION Thibaud SE Cavigal Nice Sports     5                 5
140 KIROUBAS Siva SE Siva Kiroubas   5                   5
140 MARZEC Michal SE Individuel 5                     5
140 SIMATOS Grald SE Non Licenci           5           5
144 AKKARI SAMI SE Individuel             4         4
144 BAUMET Stephane SE Individuel     4                 4
144 GALEA Fabrice SE SOPROBAT           4           4
144 LECA Jeff SE Individuel 4                     4
144 MERLET Quentin SE Individuel   4                   4
149 GINOULOT Yann SE Non Licenci           3           3
149 MARTINY Stephane SE TTR 3                     3
149 PANICUCCI Matthieu SE Individuel   3                   3
152 CAPELLE Stephane SE Sp Ibm-france Nice La Gaude   2                   2
152 DAVID Florent SE Individuel 2                     2
152 DOUMA Wim SE Individuel     2                 2
155 CONNAN Dominique SE Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme *     1                 1
155 PASTOR Loc SE Individuel 1                     1
157 ADAMO Philippe SE Individuel     0                 0
157 AGUSTONI Aurelien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 ALAYRAC Vidian SE Individuel     0                 0
157 ANDRONACO Jonathan SE Individuel     0                 0
157 ANFOSSO Jean-Jacques SE Individuel     0                 0
157 ARDOISE Julien SE Individuel 0                     0
157 ASHLEIGH James SE Individuel     0                 0
157 AUDO Raphal SE Individuel     0                 0
157 AYME Raphael SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BACCINO Christophe SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BAKRAN Julien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BARBONI Laurent SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BARHDADI Mustapha SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BEACCI Grgory SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BEAUDRY Pierre Emmanuel SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BELGHITH Yasse SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BERNABE Jrmy SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BERTRAND Joseph SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BIAMONTI Lionel SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BOCCALETTI Nicolas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BONIFACIO Alfonso SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BOUCHEMLA Safa SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BOUCQUEMONT Christophe SE Individuel 0                     0
157 BOUSQUET Sbastien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BRAHIMI Nabil SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BRASSELET Sebastien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BROFFERIO Alessandro SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BROUILLLET Anthony SE Individuel     0                 0
157 BRUNO Melvin SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CAGNATO Anthony SE Individuel 0                     0
157 CAISSOTTI Olivier SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CALLERI Jerome SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CAMINITI Stephane SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CAMPANA Denis SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CARDON Didier SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CARLIER Kevin SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CARRE Vincent SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CASSAR Yann SE Esperance Antibes*     0                 0
157 CHAULE Alexandre SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CHERIF Rafik SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CHIALVA Pierre SE Individuel   0                   0
157 CHOPIN Samuel SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CIESLAK Jrmie SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CIUBINI Laurent SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CLOS Benjamin SE Individuel     0                 0
157 COMMISSO Francesco SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CONFETTI Sbastien SE Asptt Nice     0                 0
157 CORDINA Cyril SE Individuel 0                     0
157 COSTE Cedric SE Individuel     0                 0
157 COURAIT Mathieu SE Individuel 0                     0
157 COUSSEAU Sylvain SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CUOMO Adrien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 CUREYRAS Vincent SE Nice Metropole Athletisme     0                 0
157 DAMLAMIAN Pierre SE Tl Marche Nordique 06     0                 0
157 D'ASCENZIO Gregory SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DAVID Francois SE Individuel   0                   0
157 DAVIDE Cristiano SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DEDET Jocelyn SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DELHEZ Thibautl SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DELMAS Loic SE Individuel   0                   0
157 DELVALL Benjamin SE Individuel 0                     0
157 DENEU Nicolas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DEVELAY Arnaud SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme     0                 0
157 DEVES Matthieu SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DEVOST Lilian SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DI FAZIO Rmy SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DI MASCIO Laurent SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DJEFFAL Karim SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DOTTORE Nicola SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DULPHY Maxime SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DUMONT Franois SE Individuel     0                 0
157 DUPONT Karl SE Individuel     0                 0
157 EL AINANI Ouassim SE Individuel     0                 0
157 EL AZZAOUI Kamel SE Individuel     0                 0
157 EL TANNIR Karam SE Individuel     0                 0
157 EL-GUECHATI Hicham SE Individuel     0                 0
157 ELLENA Nicolas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 ERMENEUX Felix SE Individuel     0                 0
157 ESCANDE Thomas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 FABIANO Alexandre SE Individuel 0                     0
157 FACCIOCCHI Fabrizio SE Individuel     0                 0
157 FAZI Pascal SE Individuel     0                 0
157 FERALIS Franck SE Individuel     0                 0
157 FERNANDES Filipe SE Individuel     0                 0
157 FERRAND Cyril SE Individuel     0                 0
157 FERRANTI Roland SE Individuel     0                 0
157 FLAMENT Tom SE Individuel     0                 0
157 FLATOT Raphael SE Us Cagnes     0                 0
157 FLEURY Julien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 FLEYGNAC Flavian SE Individuel     0                 0
157 FRUTTERO Antonio SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GALLAIS Morgan SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GARCIA Vincent SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GASQ Charlie SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GATTO Thomas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GAUCHER Benoit SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GAUCHER Christophe SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GAUJOUS Fabien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GIANNINI Valentin SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GIANSOLDATI Davide SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GIANSOLDATI Cristian SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GILLES Cedric SE Foulees Roquebrunoises     0                 0
157 GIORDANO Christian SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GIORDANO Guillaume SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GIUSTI Nicolas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GOBET Joffrey SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GOMEZ Gaylord SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GONZALEZ Benjamin SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GOUJON Julien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GRAZIANI Laurent SE Ac Cannes*     0                 0
157 GUARINOS David SE Individuel     0                 0
157 GUTSTEIN Gregory SE SPIN 0                     0
157 HAIGHT Sydney SE Individuel     0                 0
157 HARAJIRI Shinya SE Individuel     0                 0
157 HASSOUN Anton SE Individuel   0                   0
157 HAZARD Ludovic SE Ibm Nice   0                   0
157 HELALI Belhassen SE Individuel     0                 0
157 HIROUX Julien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 ITALIANO Christophe SE Individuel     0                 0
157 IUGOVICH Olivier SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme     0                 0
157 JABALLAH Bilel SE Individuel     0                 0
157 JACOPINI Jean-Yves SE Individuel     0                 0
157 JAMBON Vincent SE Individuel     0                 0
157 JANNIN Jordane SE Individuel     0                 0
157 JEBRAK Guillaume SE Individuel     0                 0
157 JONDOT Grgory SE Individuel     0                 0
157 KERN Benjamin SE Individuel     0                 0
157 KIRSCH Francois SE Individuel 0                     0
157 KIRSCH Robin SE Individuel 0                     0
157 KODERA Ryo SE Individuel     0                 0
157 LARRIVIERE Siegfried SE Individuel     0                 0
157 LEFEBVRE Nicolas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 LEPETIT Nicolas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 LESPILETTE Matthieu SE Individuel     0                 0
157 LETELLIER Guillaume SE Individuel 0                     0
157 LEWIS Nicolas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 LIMAN Jean Francois SE Individuel     0                 0
157 LODS Fabien SE Asptt Nice     0                 0
157 LOMBARD Alexandre SE Individuel     0                 0
157 LONCHAY Bertrand SE Individuel     0                 0
157 LONGO Kevin SE Individuel     0                 0
157 LOUISY-LOUIS Mose SE As Monaco     0                 0
157 MAGLIANO Olivier SE Individuel     0                 0
157 MARIE Yoann SE Individuel     0                 0
157 MARTINIERE Yannick SE Individuel     0                 0
157 MATHIEU Pierre SE Individuel     0                 0
157 MAUREL Sbastien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 MILBERG Sebastien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 MIRARCHI Anthony SE Individuel     0                 0
157 MISIACZYK Sylvain SE Individuel     0                 0
157 MOREIRA Marcelo SE Individuel     0                 0
157 MOURLON Mathieu SE Individuel     0                 0
157 MOZZONE Jean Franois SE Individuel 0                     0
157 MULLER Thomas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 NANU Benedetto SE Individuel     0                 0
157 NIGIONI Jonathan SE Individuel     0                 0
157 NOVARO-MASCARELLO Grgory SE Individuel     0                 0
157 OLTEAN PRODAN Vlad SE Individuel     0                 0
157 OTTO Fabien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PARCILLE Gregory SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PARENT Mathieu SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PAROLA Mattia SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PARRINO Enrico SE Cavigal Nice Sports     0                 0
157 PASQUET Jean-Maxime SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PASTOR Fabien SE Individuel 0                     0
157 PASTOR Nicolas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PAUMIER Thomas SE Individuel 0                     0
157 PEDAILLE Emmanuel SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PEREIRA MACHADO Fernando SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PERIOU David SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PIANO Jonathan SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PICARD Rudy SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PICARD Frdric SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PIN Jerome SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PLAZZOTTA Julein SE Individuel     0                 0
157 POLETTI Brian SE Individuel     0                 0
157 POLIZZI Cedric SE Individuel     0                 0
157 POMMIER Stphan SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PRADEAU Xavier SE Individuel     0                 0
157 PROLOGO Giovanni SE Individuel     0                 0
157 RAMBAUD Stephane SE Individuel     0                 0
157 REMITA Raouf SE Individuel 0                     0
157 ROCHE Jimmy SE Individuel     0                 0
157 ROSENBERG Christian SE Individuel     0                 0
157 RUBAN David SE Individuel     0                 0
157 RYBNYTSKYY Hennadiy SE Individuel     0                 0
157 SALEMBIER Maxime SE Cavigal Nice Sports     0                 0
157 SALOME David SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme     0                 0
157 SANTAMBROGIO Matto SE Individuel 0                     0
157 SANTORO Vito SE Individuel     0                 0
157 SARKIS Remy SE Individuel     0                 0
157 SENECA Yoann SE Individuel     0                 0
157 SMIRANI Naofel SE Us Cagnes     0                 0
157 SOIRAT Rmy SE Individuel     0                 0
157 STAAR Lilian SE Individuel     0                 0
157 STAGNO Frederic SE Mandelieu La Napoule Ac     0                 0
157 TARBEZ Clment SE Individuel     0                 0
157 TARICO Clement SE Individuel     0                 0
157 TCHIRITCH Ludovic SE Individuel     0                 0
157 TONELLI Elian SE Individuel     0                 0
157 TOUINSI Abdel SE Individuel     0                 0
157 UNG Thomas SE Individuel     0                 0
157 URSINO Anthony SE Individuel     0                 0
157 VALLEE Teddy SE As Monaco     0                 0
157 VASSEUR Michael SE Individuel     0                 0
157 VEIBERT Jean-Baptiste SE Individuel     0                 0
157 VICARI Adrien SE Individuel     0                 0
157 VIE Franois SE Individuel     0                 0
157 VO KHAC Yvan SE Individuel     0                 0
157 WIMEZ Frederic SE Individuel     0                 0
157 YAMANI Samir SE Individuel     0                 0
157 YVON Sylvain SE Individuel     0                 0
157 ZANIAN Andranik SE Individuel     0                 0
1 RENAUD Jacky V1 Individuel 27     32   29           88
2 MAXIMILIEN CHRISTOPHE V1 COURIR PAYS GRA         32     35       67
3 BASCHINSKI Lilian V1 Endurance Shop Menton 26   23                 49
4 CLERISSI Fabrice V1 Nice Metropole Athletisme     0   27 21           48
5 OLIVIERI ROBERTO V1 FERBERIAN'S NICE 06           23 24         47
6 MULLER SERGE V1 Individuel           20 25         45
7 BALLIEU Eric V1 Ncaa - S/l Ac Valbonne   11         26         37
8 BARILI STEPHANE V1 BEAULIEU ENDURANCE COACHING     9       27         36
9 BERTONI Sbastien V1 ASPTT 06       35               35
9 DODET Laurent V1 Esperance Antibes*   35                   35
9 FOLCO Arnaud V1 ASPTT Nice           35           35
9 GAUTHIER DAVID V1 Individuel             35         35
9 KOCH Jean Sebastien V1 Menton Marathon 35                     35
9 STRUYVEN WILLIAM V1 STADE LAURENTIN         35             35
15 VITALI Didier V1 Individuel   10   24               34
16 OCHIN Stephane V1 SPIRIDON CA   14       19           33
17 GAVOIS Richard V1 St Laurentin           32           32
17 JUNG Bruno V1 CD06FSPN 32                     32
17 MAUBERT Olivier V1 Courir Pays De Grasse   32                   32
17 NIGAUD DAVID V1 Individuel             32         32
17 SPAGNOL Olivier V1 Individuel     32                 32
17 COLLET Pascal V1 USMO ATHLETISME               32       32
23 BRIAIS Philippe V1 Individuel       29               29
23 DAVID LOIC V1 INDIVIDUEL         29             29
23 FERNANDEZ FABRICE V1 Individuel             29         29
23 FOUQUET Bruno V1 Esperance Antibes*     29                 29
23 FREDIANI Gilles V1 Vesubie Trail Club 29                     29
23 VILLENAVE Gerard V1 Individuel   29                   29
23 OSTER Laurent V1 Individuel               29       29
30 RODOUIN Christophe V1 Individuel     3     24           27
31 GARNIER Franck V1 A.s.o.a   27                   27
31 URIO Frederic V1 Individuel               27       27
33 AUBERT Christophe V1 Ac Cannes*     0 26               26
33 PERRIER Benjamin V1 Individuel   3     23             26
35 BONARDO THIERRY V1 INDIVIDUEL         26             26
35 CLAUDEL Jean-Michel V1 COYOTTES GRASSE           26           26
35 LECERF Guillaume V1 Acc - S/l Athletic Vallerois   26                   26
35 SCARPELLINI Alessandro V1 Individuel     26                 26
35 HEILDMANN Yann V1 GAZELEC SKI               26       26
40 BON Franck V1 Asptt Nice     25                 25
40 CALCAGNO Patrick V1 Endurance Shop Menton 25                     25
40 COTTA Olivier V1 Individuel       25               25
40 FRANCISQUE PASCAL V1 INDIVIDUEL         25             25
40 HUBACHER Eric V1 Non Licenci           25           25
40 REGNIER Claude V1 Individuel   25                   25
40 CAVALLO Bernard V1 Individuel               25       25
47 PILETTE Emmanuel V1 Spiridon C.A 0         17 7         24
48 RIAH Ali Ali V1 Individuel 0         2 22         24
49 ALLAVENA Fred V1 Individuel     24                 24
49 BIRBES JEAN-CHRISTIAN V1 MORNING RUN         24             24
49 GUIOCHET Gilles V1 Stade Laurentin Tri 24                     24
49 HANTISSE Philippe V1 Courir Pays De Grasse   24                   24
49 MARTINI Reynald V1 SAINT ETIENNE DE TINEE               24       24
54 PEVERINI STEPHANE V1 FerBERIAN'S NICE 06           12 11         23
55 NAHON DAVID V1 Individuel             23         23
55 SARDELLA Bruno V1 Individuel 23                     23
55 SPENLE Patrice V1 Individuel       23               23
55 TRISCORNIA David V1 Amadeus   23                   23
55 ARRIGUCCI Jean Gilles V1 Individuel               23       23
60 BARRANGER Emmanuel V1 Beaulieu Endurance Coaching   22                   22
60 CHOPINEAUX Claude V1 Blausac Trail 22                     22
60 KOBIELAK Gabriel V1 Individuel       22               22
60 VASSALLO Paolo V1 Individuel     22                 22
60 VITALE GILLES V1 ERA ANTIBES         22             22
60 ZANDOTTI Philippe V1 TRAIL POUR TOUS           22           22
60 BERTRAND Vincent V1 Individuel               22       22
67 BAUDOUIN Jean Michel V1 Menton Marathon 21                     21
67 COLLET Pierre-Benoit V1 Free Runners Le Club     21                 21
67 DJOHER MESSAOUDA V1 INDIVIDUEL         21             21
67 MICHEL Vincent V1 Individuel       21               21
67 MURKO Oliver V1 Sap Labs France   21                   21
67 POUTIER WILFRIED V1 Team Rimplas             21         21
67 DALMASSO Jean Louis V1 Individuel               21       21
74 CORDERO Pascal V1 Individuel       20               20
74 DUVERGER Laurent V1 Individuel   20                   20
74 MEDSAL Azdine V1 Nice Metropole Athletisme     20                 20
74 MIRASSOUNOUQUE HUBERT V1 Individuel             20         20
74 LAROCHE David V1 COURIR A PEILLON               20       20
79 DAVOURIE Emmanuel V1 Courir Pays De Grasse   19                   19
79 FERRANDIZ Serge V1 Individuel       19               19
79 MASSAT Daniel V1 Individuel 19                     19
79 OUABED Djamel V1 Individuel     19                 19
79 VIALLARON DAVID V1 Individuel             19         19
79 LELEU Arnaud V1 Individuel               19       19
85 ONEA Dinu Alexandru V1 Individuel 16   2                 18
85 GOBERT Benoit V1 Individuel     0     18           18
87 BERNHARD Nicolas V1 Individuel   18                   18
87 DELBONO PASCAL V1 Individuel             18         18
87 VIALLE Laurent V1 Endurance Shop Menton 18                     18
87 VERSEPUECH Emmanuel V1 Individuel               18       18
91 GRZESKIEWICZ Roland V1 THALES ALENIA SPACE     0         17       17
92 DALMASSO Frederic V1 Thales Space Runn   17                   17
92 FABBRI Cdric V1 Individuel     17                 17
92 FERRIER Stephane V1 Pass Running 17                     17
92 MAYER MANUEL V1 ASPTT NICE             17         17
96 LETTIERI Salvatore V1 Individuel     0     16           16
97 BAKOUCHE MICHAEL V1 Individuel             16         16
97 FAMA Paolo V1 Individuel     16                 16
97 LESPAGNARD David V1 Sam   16                   16
100 COHEN Lionel V1 Individuel     0     15           15
101 DE VINCENTIIS Giovanni V1 Individuel     15                 15
101 GIAI-CHECA Bernard V1 Triathlon Du Pays Grassois   15                   15
101 MURAT LAURENT V1 Individuel             15         15
104 CHIERICO Joel V1 Non Licenci           14           14
104 CLARY Jean Denis V1 Stade Laurentin Athletisme     14                 14
104 PUCHHADES Thierry V1 Individuel 14                     14
104 VACON HERVE V1 Individuel             14         14
108 BEVACQUA Joseph V1 Beaulieu Ac   13 0                 13
108 CONSAVELA Serge V1 Soprobat 0         13           13
110 FORLI David V1 Individuel     13                 13
110 PERROT YANNICK V1 CHPG             13         13
110 ADAMOVIC Dejan V1 Stade Laurentin Tri 13                     13
113 CLAMEN Eric V1 Individuel     12                 12
113 GIRAUD Thomas V1 Endurance Shop Menton 12                     12
113 MACAIGNE DAVID V1 Individuel             12         12
113 TOURREL Guillaume V1 Assj Velo Des Baous   12                   12
117 DUSSART Dany V1 Individuel     11                 11
117 SMESMAN Mickael V1 Vanu Pieds           11           11
117 TASSEL Nicolas V1 Beaulieu Endurance 11                     11
120 CATALANO Claudio V1 Individuel     10                 10
120 CHARPENTIER Christophe V1 Beaulieu Endurance 10                     10
120 CHAUDET CEDRIC V1 Individuel             10         10
120 PAUL PAUL V1 Non Licenci           10           10
124 BEAUVIR Pierrick V1 Cavigal 9                     9
124 EL JAZOULI Hassan V1 Esperance Antibes*   9                   9
124 GILL Frdric V1 Non Licenci           9           9
127 DELATTRE Denis V1 Stade Laurentin Tri 8                     8
127 GRIMAZ Yvan V1 FIT NICE           8           8
127 SALQUE Philippe V1 Ville De Gourdon   8                   8
127 TOURAILLE FREDERIC V1 Individuel             8         8
127 VIAL Laurent V1 Individuel     8                 8
132 DJOUZI Stphane V1 Individuel     0     7 0         7
133 LOUNISSI David V1 Individuel 7   0                 7
134 BATTISTELLI Pascal V1 Individuel     7                 7
134 BERNHARD Pascal V1 Mairie Bar Sur Loup   7                   7
136 BOBET Alexandre V1 Individuel   6                   6
136 BRUZI Thierry V1 Beaulieu Endurance 6                     6
136 DETHOOR XAVIER V1 Individuel             6         6
136 HERRERA Jean-Philippe V1 Courir Pays De Grasse     6                 6
136 OUNNOUGNENE Philippe V1 Non Licenci           6           6
141 CEDRO Jean-Luc V1 Individuel     0       5         5
142 CHAINTRON Thierry V1 Non Licenci           5           5
142 GIRAUD Pierre V1 Thales Space Runn   5                   5
142 MICHAUD Jrme V1 Individuel 5                     5
142 SABINO Joaquim V1 Individuel     5                 5
146 CESARONI Cyril V1 Stade Laurentin Athletisme     4                 4
146 FERIR Christophe V1 Individuel 4                     4
146 FLIPO PIERRE-ALEXIS V1 Individuel             4         4
146 GAGLIO Stphane V1 Non Licenci           4           4
146 GILLOT Laurent V1 Individuel   4                   4
151 BUDELOT Yannick V1 Non Licenci           3           3
151 BUTRUILLE LAURENT V1 Individuel             3         3
153 BAGHDADI Djamel V1 Courir Pays De Grasse   2                   2
153 FONTAINE DAVID V1 ASPTT NICE             2         2
153 LUPPI Stphane V1 Endurance Shop Menton 2                     2
156 AMIEL Sidney V1 Non Licenci           1           1
156 DEFOSSEZ Cedric V1 Pompier De Grasse   1                   1
156 PATROM Emmanuel V1 Individuel     1                 1
156 SPERANZA Antony V1 Foules Roquebrunoises 1                     1
156 VIAL FREDERIC V1 AC Valbonne             1         1
161 ROLANT Philippe V1 Fitlane 0 0 0                 0
162 BELOT Nicolas V1 AC Valbonne 0 0                   0
162 CANILLAC Laurent V1 Individuel 0   0                 0
162 DENTAL Cyril V1 Individuel 0   0                 0
162 GARIBBO Rodolphe V1 Individuel 0   0                 0
162 GASIGLIA Bertrand V1 Individuel     0     0           0
162 MANGONI Thierry V1 Individuel 0   0                 0
162 SALAMITO Thomas V1 AMADEUS 0 0                   0
162 VASSALLO Eric V1 Individuel 0   0                 0
170 ABOUT Pierre V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 ACQUISTI Franois V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 ALKHALFIOUI Mohamed V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 AMALBERTI Olivier V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 AMATLLER Patrick V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 ARMANDO GEORGES V1 Individuel             0         0
170 ASSANDRI Caterino V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 AUDIBERT Laurent V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BARALE Richard V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BARRECA Luca V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BEAUDENON Philippe V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BENCHABANE Farid V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BENZEBIR Omar V1 Cavigal Nice Sports     0                 0
170 BIDZOUTA Parfait V1 Cavigal Nice Sports     0                 0
170 BIGEAST Alexandre V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BIGOT Patrick V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BILLARD Cyril V1 Individuel   0                   0
170 BILLIEZ Mathias V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BIOSCA Jean Luc V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BLENGINO Giorgio V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BOEHM Stphane V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BOIRET Dominique V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BONNY Gildas V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BOURCIER Herv V1 Non Licenci           0           0
170 BOURLARD Sebastien V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BOYER Claude V1 Individuel 0                     0
170 BRASSEUR Franck V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BRION Manuel V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BRULAIS Yannick V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BRUZZONE Eric V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 BUGEAUD CHRISTOPHE V1 Individuel             0         0
170 BUGUELLOU Bruno V1 Team Datcharun 0                     0
170 CALAIS Frdric V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CALIMEZ Franc V1 Stade Laurentin Athletisme     0                 0
170 CALVANICO Thomas V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CANALS Gael V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CARBONNEL Mathieu V1 Run & Trail Sospel     0                 0
170 CARELLA Enrico V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CARIDI Paolo V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CARMENTRAN Thierry V1 Individuel 0                     0
170 CARROZZA Giuseppe V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CASAMASSIMA Cataldino V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CASANOVA Patrick V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CASCINO Vincenzo V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CATTANEO Christophe V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CAUTAERT Michael V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CAVERIVIERE Olivier V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CENDERELLI Enrico V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CEREA Emanuele V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CHALA Olivier V1 Foules Roquebrunoises 0                     0
170 CHAMONAL Jrme V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CHANEL Eric V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CHEDID Frederic V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CHEFSAILLES Patrick V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CHERKESLY Christophe V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CHIODI David V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CIPPOLINI Fabrice V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CONTI Fabrice V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CORRAZE Herve V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CROVETTO Bertrand V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CUISIGNIEZ David V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CUNAULT Michel V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 CUNHA Gilles V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 DA MOTA Georges V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 DAMIER Francois V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 DANGUILCOURT Xavier V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 DAVOINE Frederic V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 DE BOER Peter V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 DE MATTEIS Fabien V1 Esperance Antibes*     0                 0
170 DECHELETTE Frdric V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 DESCHAMPS Sylvain V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 DING Jean Marie V1 Individuel   0                   0
170 DISILVIO David V1 Stade Laurentin Tri 0                     0
170 DUBREUIL Fabrice V1 Individuel   0                   0
170 DUCHENE Guillaume V1 Bref, je fais tu Trail.. 0                     0
170 DUCRAY GUILLAUME V1 Individuel             0         0
170 DUPONT Marc V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 DUTHOIT Jean Christian V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 DUTHOIT Xavier V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 EGLIN Fabien V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 EISING Mark V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 ELFASSY Olivier V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 FABIANI Lorenzo V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 FALLETI Dominique V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 FARINA Marco V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 FASSOT Gerald V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 FAURE Thomas V1 Non Licenci           0           0
170 FERRARI Riccardo V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 FERRERO Luca V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 FLORIO Aldo V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 FLORIO Marco V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 FRUSTA Christophe V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 GAGGERO Alessio V1 As Monaco     0                 0
170 GAGGIOLI Stphane V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 GARDIE Christophe V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 GARIGLIO Joel V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 GHIBERTI Olivier V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 GHOUILA Habib V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 GIRONI Nicolas V1 Non Licenci           0           0
170 GLIBERT Jrme V1 Endurance Shop Menton 0                     0
170 GOW Elliot V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 GUERVILLE Marc-Andr V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 GUILLAUME FRANCK V1 Individuel             0         0
170 HADDAD Franck V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 HATON Franck V1 Individuel   0                   0
170 HELIN Nicolas V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 HEMMEN Thierry V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 JACINTO Mickal V1 Team Datcharun 0                     0
170 KARPATI JANOS V1 Individuel             0         0
170 KIRSCH Davy V1 SARL Kirsch Freres 0                     0
170 LAFFONT Bruno V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 LANTERI Eric V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 LANTERI Riccardo V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 LAPLACE Angelo V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 LASALANDRA Ivan V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 LAUBU Emmanuel V1 Us Cagnes     0                 0
170 LEGENDRE Thierry V1 COV 0                     0
170 LELONG Jean-Yves V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 LHERMITTE Christophe V1 Stade Laurentin Athletisme   0                   0
170 LIEBERT Jacky V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 LINGUA Gian Luca V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 LIONARDO Eric V1 As Monaco     0                 0
170 LLORCA Laurent V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 LORE PIETRO V1 Individuel             0         0
170 LORENZELLI Nicolas V1 ASSOSPORT VALLEROIS 0                     0
170 LOTH Vincent V1 Courir Pays De Grasse     0                 0
170 MAINA Elvio V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 MAMMONE Vincenzo V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 MANCIET CHRISTOPHE V1 Individuel             0         0
170 MARIETTE Amaury V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 MASCOLI Stefano V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 MASSIP Nicolas V1 Air France 0                     0
170 MAUFFAIT David V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 MAVER Andrea V1 Individuel     0                 0
170 MC GUINNESS Brian V1 Individuel     0