CHALLENGE 2016 du CDCHS06 - FEMMES                
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB GORBIO GOURDON MENTON PEILLON VALLAURIS NICE FALICON AURON KMV GORBIO TRAIL NICE annul VALBONNE TOTAL
1 BELLONE AURORE CA individuelle             15         15
1 LE CALLONEC Chlo CA individuelle     15                 15
1 GALTIER LUCINDA CA INDIVIDUEL                     15 15
4 DOLFI Alexandra CA individuelle     12                 12
5 KOREN Julia CA individuelle     9                 9
6 DUBOIS Camille CA individuelle     7                 7
7 CHERKESLY Charlotte CA individuelle     6                 6
1 DE SOLMINIHAC JESSICA ES individuelle           15 15         30
2 MIGLIORINI Lisa ES individuelle     15                 15
2 PEREZ Marion ES individuelle       15               15
4 BONARD ELISA ES SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR             12         12
4 RICOL Ocane ES individuelle     12                 12
6 DELABOUDINIERE Eleonore ES individuelle     9                 9
1 ROELOFS Anne Lotte JU Run And Trail Sospel 15   7                 22
2 ZOUHIR Imane JU individuelle     15                 15
3 VOITURET Estelle JU individuelle     12                 12
4 SALVAT Carla JU individuelle     9                 9
5 HENRIQUES Emilie JU individuelle     6                 6
6 ZANIAN Monika JU individuelle     5                 5
1 DI GUISTO Adriana Maria SE A.S.Monaco 15   12                 27
1 BEYTOUT FLORENCE SE AC Valbonne             15       12 27
3 AUBERT Roseline SE individuelle     9   15             24
3 LAFAY Elodie SE Vesubie Trail Club 9               15     24
5 YAN MULY SE individuelle           7 9         16
6 BOUSREZ Cline SE Courir Pays De Grasse   15                   15
6 DANCHIN Anabel SE COURIR A PEILLON               15       15
6 DUPOUX Aurelie SE AC CANNES 06       15               15
6 MARIN Laurianne SE NMA           15           15
6 D AURELLE CHARLOTTE SE INDIVIDUEL                     15 15
11 GATEAU Marine SE Us Cagnes     5 9               14
11 LOTTE Laurene SE TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE           5     9     14
13 VIORNEY Valerie SE individuelle     0       12         12
14 AQUILINA Amlie SE Running Peillon           12           12
14 FILLEUL Valentine SE individuelle   12                   12
14 HIGLINO Elodie SE                 12       12
14 TCHILINGUIRIAN Clothilde SE Team Pharma Escarne                 12     12
14 TRABELSI Linda SE FFA       12               12
19 ONEA Adrianna Camlia SE individuelle 5   6                 11
20 GIRAUD MAGALI SE FIT NICE           9 0         9
21 BAYLE Corinne SE Trail Entre Elles   9                   9
21 FERNANDEZ Elise SE COURIR A PEILLON               9       9
21 WIARD SARAH SE THALES ALENIA S                     9 9
24 BIGI Magali SE individuelle       7               7
24 CHIALVA Melanie SE individuelle   7                   7
24 FISCHER Coralie SE individuelle                 7     7
24 LEBORGNE Fanny SE Us Cagnes     7                 7
24 PHELIDE JUDITH SE individuelle             7         7
24 ROUX Sylvie SE individuelle               7       7
24 KLUTKE AIMEE SE INDIVIDUEL                     7 7
31 QUESSADA Emmanuelle SE individuelle   6 0                 6
32 DEMORY Mathilde se Nice Metropole           6           6
32 PENZINI LAURENCE SE NICE METROPOLE             6         6
32 PINARD Ccile SE Team Endurance Shop Menton                 6     6
32 RICCIARDELLA Angelique SE individuelle       6               6
32 CALECA AUDREY SE ASOA                     6 6
37 CHESSEL LAURE SE individuelle             5         5
37 LABETOULE Marie SE individuelle       5               5
37 SORNAY CAROLINE SE INDIVIDUEL                     5 5
40 ANDEE Izumi SE individuelle     0 4               4
41 FIUMARA Federica SE Cap d'Ail Macadam 4                     4
41 JOUAULT Laure SE Ferberians           4           4
41 MAXIN Nicoleta SE individuelle     4                 4
41 WAGNER ALINE SE individuelle             4         4
41 LAPLAINE ALICIA SE INDIVIDUEL                     4 4
46 FONTANET Audrey SE individuelle     0               3 3
47 BARANTON Nadege SE individuelle       3               3
47 DEROCHE Marie Dorothe SE US CAGNES TRI 3                     3
47 NOVIELLO MARINA SE individuelle             3         3
47 PHAN Thi Thuy Ly SE Non Licenci           3           3
47 ROTA Romina SE individuelle     3                 3
52 FOUGERET Sandra SE individuelle       2               2
52 MATHE Carine SE individuelle     2                 2
52 MINELLA Pamela SE Non Licenci           2           2
52 MONREALE AUDREY SE individuelle             2         2
52 PASTOR Sandrine SE PETITE FLEUR DE LYS 2                     2
52 LAPLAINE KELLY SE INDIVIDUEL                     2 2
58 HAFFNER Jessica SE individuelle     0     1           1
59 CAMUS Audrey SE individuelle       1               1
59 DOREZ AMANDINE SE individuelle             1         1
59 REPIQUET Emmanuelle SE Foulees Roquebrunoises     1                 1
59 SAUNIER Caroline SE Menton Marathon 1                     1
59 AIACH VIRGINIE SE INDIVIDUEL                     1 1
64 BAHEU Jeanne SE Spiridon C.A 0         0 0         0
65 ATTILATI Charlotte SE individuelle 0         0           0
65 CONTANDIN Manon SE individuelle 0   0                 0
65 CORDERO Dorothee SE Courir A Peillon De Nissa     0     0           0
65 HAFFNER Priscillia SE individuelle     0     0           0
65 SAMPERI Vanessa SE individuelle 0         0           0
65 SIMON Sophie SE individuelle     0       0         0
65 TRABELSI Linda SE As Monaco     0       0         0
66 ACTIS Virginie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 AGALEDES CINDY SE Aspremontoise team             0         0
66 ALBIN Emilie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 ALLAVENA Sonia SE individuelle     0                 0
66 ALLET Aglae SE Menton Marathon 0                     0
66 ALTARE Caroline SE FIT NICE           0           0
66 AMICE Gwenaelle SE individuelle     0                 0
66 ARNEODO Cline SE individuelle     0                 0
66 BARBIER Hlne SE individuelle     0                 0
66 BARDELLONI Lori SE Spiridon C.A 0                     0
66 BAYARD Alexandra SE individuelle     0                 0
66 BEAUREGARD Diana SE Esperance Antibes*     0                 0
66 BELLEVEGE Lucile SE Non Licenci           0           0
66 BENIZEAU Elodie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 BOUSQUET Agns SE individuelle     0                 0
66 BRUNA Manon SE individuelle     0                 0
66 BUIRETTTE Bertille SE individuelle     0                 0
66 BURCHINI Elodie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 CALABRESI Magali SE individuelle 0                     0
66 CARPENTIER PAULINE SE FIT NICE             0         0
66 CARRE Aurelie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 CARTA ALEXANDRA SE Aspremontoise team             0         0
66 CASSOUTO Celine SE individuelle     0                 0
66 CHARTIER Nathalie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 CHASSIN Caroline SE Chu Nice           0           0
66 CHAUVIN Anglina SE individuelle     0                 0
66 CHEVALIER Elise SE individuelle     0                 0
66 CHEVRIER Virginie SE Esperance Antibes*     0                 0
66 CIFTCI Natalia SE individuelle     0                 0
66 CONDENQ Magali SE individuelle     0                 0
66 CONTE Emmanuelle SE individuelle     0                 0
66 COSTA-BACCANI Virginie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 COSTA-BACCANI Batrice SE individuelle     0                 0
66 COSTAMAGNA Charlotte SE individuelle     0                 0
66 CREPS MAUDE SE Aspremontoise team             0         0
66 CRESCENZO Nathalie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 DA SILVA Ingrid SE individuelle     0                 0
66 DAIN Jessica SE individuelle     0                 0
66 D'ANCA Emanuela SE individuelle     0                 0
66 DARCHEN Christelle SE individuelle     0                 0
66 DE FEUDIS Eleonora SE individuelle     0                 0
66 DEMESSENCE Marie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 DI BLANCA Elodie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 DICIOCIA MARTINI Vitalba SE individuelle     0                 0
66 DOMINICI Audrey SE Non Licenci           0           0
66 DOREL Bernadette SE individuelle 0                     0
66 DOUILLY Audrey SE individuelle     0                 0
66 DUCHEMIN Anglique SE Courir A Peillon De Nissa     0                 0
66 DUPRE Marion SE individuelle       0               0
66 DURET Karen SE Team Datcharun 0                     0
66 ECHE Emilie SE Non Licenci           0           0
66 ESCANDE Christel SE individuelle     0                 0
66 FABRE Mlanie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 FAYOLLE Caroline SE individuelle     0                 0
66 FLORY Anne SE individuelle     0                 0
66 FOSSALI Juliette SE individuelle     0                 0
66 FOUCHER Celine SE individuelle     0                 0
66 FRANZINI Aurelia SE individuelle       0               0
66 GILLET Maryline SE individuelle     0                 0
66 GINESTET Audrey SE individuelle     0                 0
66 GIORDANINO Julie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 GOMEZ LETERTRE Muriel SE individuelle     0                 0
66 GREVEN Dorothee SE individuelle     0                 0
66 GRIMLER Helene SE individuelle     0                 0
66 GROSSO Elisabeth SE individuelle     0                 0
66 GRUCHET Marie-Laure SE individuelle     0                 0
66 GUIILIN Camille SE individuelle     0                 0
66 GUITTAT Mlanie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 HENDERYCKX Julie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 HENNEUSE Sandrine SE individuelle     0                 0
66 JABLOWSKI Cindy SE individuelle     0                 0
66 JAUJOU Victoria SE As Monaco     0                 0
66 JOURDAN Marie SE Esperance Antibes*     0                 0
66 KAHLI Najla SE individuelle     0                 0
66 KLEIN BERTHILLE SE FITNICE             0         0
66 KOUSSOU Marie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 LAMOUREUX Marion SE individuelle     0                 0
66 LANTERI Lucile SE individuelle     0                 0
66 LATORRE Marie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 LECLERQ Isabelle SE individuelle     0                 0
66 LEGGIO Marie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 LONGUEPEE Anne SE individuelle     0                 0
66 MAGRE Adeline SE Esperance Antibes*     0                 0
66 MAITRE Sandrine SE Non Licenci           0           0
66 MALNOURY Charline SE individuelle     0                 0
66 MANCIET CLAIRE SE individuelle             0         0
66 MASEVYCH Julia SE individuelle     0                 0
66 MASIA Nawel SE individuelle     0                 0
66 MAUNEAU Laurianne SE Nice Metropole           0           0
66 MEDIONI JULIE SE Aspremontoise team             0         0
66 MEISSONIER Audrey SE individuelle     0                 0
66 MELONI Stephanie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 MENARD Emilie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 MILLO Olivia SE individuelle       0               0
66 MIR Elodie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 MOREL Jennifer SE individuelle     0                 0
66 MOURRAT Pauline SE individuelle     0                 0
66 MUL Coralie SE individuelle 0                     0
66 MUSIAL Celine SE individuelle     0                 0
66 NAIGEON Alice SE Spiridon C.A 0                     0
66 NOIROT Marion SE individuelle     0                 0
66 NOVIELLO EMILIE SE individuelle             0         0
66 ONOFARO Claire SE individuelle     0                 0
66 OUMZLI Siham SE Non Licenci           0           0
66 PAHAUT Julia SE Asptt Nice     0                 0
66 PAPETTI Alessandra SE individuelle     0                 0
66 PARIS PRAULY Alice SE individuelle     0                 0
66 PATTIER Danielle SE individuelle     0                 0
66 PELLEGRIN Fanny SE individuelle     0                 0
66 PEREZ Laura SE individuelle     0                 0
66 PETRIAUX Emmanuelle SE individuelle     0                 0
66 POMMIER Florence SE individuelle     0                 0
66 PRUDHON Claire SE SOPROBAT           0           0
66 RAPOSO Aurlie SE Esperance Antibes*     0                 0
66 REYNAUD CARINE SE individuelle             0         0
66 RICHARDIN Amina SE individuelle     0                 0
66 RONDANINI Laure SE individuelle     0                 0
66 SAGNET Audrey SE individuelle     0                 0
66 SBAZ Camille SE individuelle     0                 0
66 SCHEIBER Pauline SE Non Licenci           0           0
66 SEMBACH Cline SE individuelle     0                 0
66 SIMONPOLI Virginie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 SISMONDINI Cristina SE individuelle     0                 0
66 SMIL Estelle SE individuelle     0                 0
66 SORBA Stphanie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 SZAFRANEK Jessica SE individuelle     0                 0
66 TARDIVO Sara SE individuelle     0                 0
66 TEYSSERE Flora SE individuelle     0                 0
66 THOMAS Alisson SE individuelle     0                 0
66 THOMEL Elodie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 THOUVENEL Julie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 TOUATI Jennifer SE CD06FSPN 0                     0
66 VAN REES Sarah SE individuelle     0                 0
66 VASSILIADES Morgane SE individuelle     0                 0
66 VIVALDA Monica SE individuelle     0                 0
66 WINCKEL Kristen SE individuelle     0                 0
66 WURGLER Elise SE individuelle     0                 0
66 ZAFISAONA Karine SE individuelle     0                 0
66 ZIOLKOWSKI Julie SE individuelle     0                 0
66 LANCEL CELINE SE THALES ALENIA S                     0 0
66 LE MARION SE INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
66 RUYSSEN MAGALI SE COURIR A PEILLO                     0 0
1 BOVIS Virginie V1 individuelle 4 3 0     4   12     0 23
2 MANNIC Celine V1 individuelle 15 15 6                 36
3 LOPERGOLO Ingrid V1 Courir Pays De Grasse     9               15 24
4 DILLY Catherine V1 Ac Cannes*     0 15               15
4 PERRIER Nathalie V1 SPIRIDON C.A.       9   6           15
6 AUBLIN STEPHANIE V1 individuelle         15             15
6 FERRARIS Alexandrine V1 ASPTT Nice           15           15
6 HEILMANN Audrey V1 GAZELEC SKI               15       15
6 PHULPIN PAULINE V1 individuelle             15         15
6 RAIBAUT Valrie V1 Vsubie Trail Club 06                 15     15
11 CARRILLO Christele V1 Ncaa - S/l Ac Valbonne   12                   12
11 DELRIO Emmanuelle V1 FIT NICE           12           12
11 FARHOUN Hanan V1 individuelle     12                 12
11 KOBOR Aurelia V1 Cap d'Ail Macadam 12                     12
11 LORVELLEC Karine V1 Menton Marathon                 12     12
11 PLASSERAUD CELINE V1 ASPTT NICE             12         12
11 VERLAY Carine V1 COURIR A PEILLON       12               12
11 SCALES FANNY V1 AC VALBONNE                     12 12
19 ARENA CLAUDIA V1 individuelle             9         9
19 BASSO Valrie V1 TLMN06           9           9
19 FIOROT Valerie V1 Brin De Vie   9                   9
19 MAHE Valerie V1 COURIR A PEILLON               9       9
19 PAUL Ileana V1 Beaulieu Endurance 9                     9
19 SALLES Sissia V1 individuelle                 9     9
19 BILLON-RASCLE NATHALIE V1 US                     9 9
26 BARBOSA Elisabeth V1 St Paul La Colle Triathlon   7                   7
26 GALLUCCIO Sabine V1 SPIRIDON C.A.       7               7
26 ONO Tomoko V1 GSM           7           7
26 PITOUT Florence V1 Run & Trail Ssospel                 7     7
26 REYMONENQ Magali V1 individuelle     7                 7
26 SEMENT MARIE V1 individuelle             7         7
26 URIO Sandrine V1 individuelle               7       7
26 VERAN Graldine V1 Foules Roquebrunoises 7                     7
26 COSTE SOPHIE V1 MANE                     7 7
35 DUVAL Magali V1 individuelle       6               6
35 HOUARA NADIA V1 FerBERIAN'S NICE 06             6         6
35 LOMBARDO Sabine V1 Team Datcharun 6                     6
35 SARTORI Sonia V1 GAZELEC SKI               6       6
35 WAITE Helen V1 individuelle   6                   6
35 BIERLAIRE MARIE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     6 6
41 ALMONTI Morena V1 individuelle     5                 5
41 ARRII Nathalie V1 Chu Nice           5           5
41 BIROT Marion V1 A.s Monaco Tri   5                   5
41 GAY Laurence V1 individuelle       5               5
41 HA TRAN Thi Bich Van V1 THALES ALENIA SPACE               5       5
41 NOEL STEPHANIE V1 asptt nice             5         5
41 RIOU Sophie V1 Team Datcharun 5                     5
41 HEULLUY HELENE V1 TEAM DIETNPERF                     5 5
49 BLANCHET Pascale V1 individuelle       4               4
49 DELAMARE Elisabeth V1 individuelle   4                   4
49 FONTAINE PATRICIA V1 US cagnes Tri             4         4
49 AGUILAR ASUNCION V1 AMADEUS                     4 4
53 PAPILLON-HAMILTON France V1 individuelle     0     3           3
54 BRUNO Elisa V1 individuelle     3                 3
54 CASTELLANA CORINE V1 individuelle             3         3
54 GIL Latitia V1 Spiridon C.A 3                     3
54 LETERTRE Anne-Florence V1 individuelle       3               3
54 MASSIP CHANTAL V1 INDIVIDUEL                     3 3
59 MASSIERA Christelle V1 individuelle       2     0         2
60 CALCAGNO Isabelle V1 Run And Trail Sospel 2                     2
60 ERETEO Anne V1 Spiridon   2                   2
60 LEPVRIER Myriam V1 individuelle     2                 2
60 LO-VASCO Isabelle V1 TLMN06           2           2
60 MENIEL NATHALIE V1 Menton Marathon             2         2
60 JIGGINS RUTH V1 INDIVIDUEL                     2 2
66 BOZZA Sandrine V1 Fitlane 0 1                   1
66 SINAMA Marie-Isabelle V1 individuelle     0     1           1
68 BACILE Audrey V1 Vesubie Trail Club 1                     1
69 CHOLLET-MATTHYS Pascale V1 individuelle     1                 1
69 CUNIN EMMANUELLE V1 individuelle             1         1
69 MISSUD Cline V1 individuelle       1               1
69 PLATE ANJA V1 INDIVIDUEL                     1 1
73 BELOT Magali V1 individuelle 0 0                   0
73 BIANCO Carole V1 Courir A Peillon De Nissa     0     0           0
73 BORG Virginie V1 individuelle 0   0                 0
73 BOUZIAT LORLYNE V1 FIT NICE           0 0         0
73 BREUIL Anne Marie V1 individuelle     0     0           0
73 CITTADINI Graziella V1 individuelle     0 0               0
73 COTTEAUX Patricia V1 individuelle 0   0                 0
73 FERNANDEZ-EZAVIN MYLENE V1 individuelle           0 0         0
73 HA-TRAN THI BICH VAN V1 Thales Alenia Space     0       0         0
73 MARCHESI Sverine V1 individuelle     0     0           0
73 MOPTY Emmanuelle V1 Foules Roquebrunoises 0   0                 0
73 NEUMAYER Fatima V1 individuelle     0       0         0
73 PARENTI Sofi V1 Menton Marathon A   0 0                 0
73 PINTUS Nathalie V1 individuelle     0       0         0
73 POUILLEY Mireille V1 Spiridon C.A 0           0         0
88 AGARD Florence V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 ANGIO Eric V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 BARBESANT Anne V1 US CAGNES           0           0
88 BARBI Frederique V1 individuelle 0                     0
88 BARBIERA Elisabeth V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 BELLI Olivia V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 BENICHOU Sylvie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 BILORE Christine V1 Non Licenci           0           0
88 BIZE Nathalie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 BOEHLER Eve V1 Run And Trail Sospel 0                     0
88 BRUN PAGE Catherine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 BRUSSEY Carole V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CAJNA Corinne V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CANE Linda V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CAPLAIN Nathalie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CARBARINO Sandra V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CARDIA Silvia V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CARNAZZA Celine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CECCARELLI PEYRANO Lydia V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CERTA Linda V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CERUTTI Laurence V1 Us Cagnes     0                 0
88 CHABANCE ISABELLE V1 individuelle             0         0
88 CHABOD Sandrine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CHALUMEAU Raphaelle V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CHANEL Virginie V1 Free Runners Le Club     0                 0
88 CHANTEUR Clotilde V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CHATRON Ingrid V1 individuelle       0               0
88 CHERKESLY Alexandra V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CHIACCHIERA Monica V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CIANGARETTI Nicoletta V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 COCCOLONI Alessandra V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 COLIN Isabelle V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 CROS Claire V1 Run And Trail Sospel 0                     0
88 DAMBRINE-FILIPPI Sandra V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 D'ANGELO Patricia V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 DANHIEZ Celine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 DAPRELA Manuela V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 DE CAIRES Sylvie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 DE KEIZER Susan V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 DESSEREY Mariane V1 Non Licenci           0           0
88 DJOHER Messaouda V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 DUBREUIL NATHALIE V1 individuelle             0         0
88 DUMONT Nadia V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 DUPONT Angelique V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 DUROIT Delphine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 DUTHOIT Nathalie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 FAIVRE Karine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 FAVRE Nathalie V1 individuelle       0               0
88 FELLEGARA Morena V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 FERNANDES Fabienne V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 FERRANDIZ Audrey V1 individuelle       0               0
88 FRANCEY Dorthe V1 Courir Pays De Grasse   0                   0
88 FRESIA Jocelyne V1 D.p.l Sport   0                   0
88 GAGLIARDI Vanessa V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 GALLICE Magalie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 GEANT Cline V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 GEOFFROY Audrey V1 individuelle       0               0
88 GIROLA DELPHINE V1 individuelle             0         0
88 GIROUD Sophie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 GOLI Sandrine V1 Non Licenci           0           0
88 GUIDARD Sylvie V1 Cavigal Nice Sports     0                 0
88 GUITARD Angelique V1 individuelle 0                     0
88 HEREDIA Olfa V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 HIGEL Kate V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 HOSTEIN Yuh-Fen V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 IMBERT Vanessa V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 INGROSSO Annalisa V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 JAMA Delphine V1 IBM Nice Sophia 0                     0
88 JAN Nathalie V1 TRAIL POUR TOUS           0           0
88 KECILI Mimi V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 KHAROYAN Valerie V1 individuelle       0               0
88 KOLOSOVA Maria V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 LAFON Delphine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 LANZA Sandrine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 LAPIRA Sandrine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 LAUBU Nathalie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 LE COQ Nathalie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 LE LOUARN Valerie V1 individuelle   0                   0
88 LELONG Sabine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 LEROUX Carole V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 LOZACH Pascale V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MAGINI Roberta V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MANZONI Vronique V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MARCELLINO Elena V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MARCHAL ESTELLE V1 Aspremontoise team             0         0
88 MAS Sandrine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MASIA Fabienne V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MASIA Sabine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MASIA Nathalie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MERCHADIER Audrey V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MEYER Carmela V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MONTAGNE Karine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MONTENEGRO Mirbel V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MORIN Estelle V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 MULLER Ghislaine V1 individuelle       0               0
88 MUSITELLI Nathalie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 NICOLADIS Florence V1 Nice Metropole Athletisme     0                 0
88 NOEL Graldine V1 individuelle 0                     0
88 NOTERMAN Laurence V1 individuelle 0                     0
88 PAGES Cecile V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 PANNUTI Sylvia V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 PANTALEON Nathalie V1 Us Cagnes     0                 0
88 PARENTE Sophie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 PERIS Silvie V1 Fil De Fee   0                   0
88 PIGNON Jennifer V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 PIOVANOT Nathalie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 POLETTI Celine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 PUECH Isabelle V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 QUATTROCOLO Serena V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 RAYBAUD Ingrid V1 Run And Trail Sospel 0                     0
88 RECOUVREUR Laetitia V1 Nice Metropole Athletisme     0                 0
88 ROLANDO Stephanie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 RUGGIERO Franca V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 SAINT-CIERGE LOVY MARIE-EVE V1 individuelle             0         0
88 SANFILIPPO Delphine V1 Non Licenci           0           0
88 SCHMUCK Geraldine V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 SENDZIC Magali V1 individuelle       0               0
88 SEYFERT Alexandra V1 Non Licenci           0           0
88 SIX Anne V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 STEVENAZZI May V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 STOECKEL Sandra V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 TAILLAND Aurlia V1 FIT NICE           0           0
88 TARICCO Gaia V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 THEBAUDIN Anne V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 THIEFFRY Catherine V1 Asptt Nice     0                 0
88 TINARELLI-RIPOLL Edith V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 TOFANELLI Valerie V1 individuelle       0               0
88 TRUCHI Agns V1 Us Cagnes     0                 0
88 TURRINI Ornella V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 VACON BEATRICE V1 individuelle             0         0
88 VALLEE Sylvie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 VAN ZONNEVELD Roberta V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 VENAULT Sandrine V1 individuelle 0                     0
88 VIALANEIX Emmanuelle V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 VIDAL Valrie V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 VISSE Catherine V1 individuelle   0                   0
88 VOLTAREL Pascale V1 individuelle       0               0
88 ZAMORA-LEHMANN Joelle V1 Non Licenci           0           0
88 ZANOLETTI Daniela V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 ZIZZARI Corinne V1 individuelle     0                 0
88 BALLAVOINE CECILE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 BALTHAZARD VIRGINIE V1 THALES ALENIA S                     0 0
88 BERRY ELODIE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 BOURCIER SOPHIE V1 AMADEUS                     0 0
88 BRIFFA BENARD ROMANA V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 BRONDINO KARINE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 CAILLOT STEPHANIE V1 AMADEUS                     0 0
88 CASADEI NELLY V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 COLLONG SANDRINE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 DANIEL CHRISTINE V1 AMADEUS                     0 0
88 DELORME ANNE-LAURE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 DUCOS MYRIAM V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 EMERY CELINE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 FERRARA MAGALI V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 GALLO VERONIQUE V1 MANE                     0 0
88 GASSOT SONIA V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 GELLY CÃACILE V1 AMADEUS                     0 0
88 GRAZIANI CRISTELLE V1 AS AIR FRANCE                     0 0
88 LOPEZ GERALDINE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 LUCE SANDRIKA V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 MICHEL GERALDINE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 PAITEL AGNES V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 REZZAK VERONIQUE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 RIOU KATIA V1 AMADEUS                     0 0
88 ROSSI CECILE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 SALOMON ROSANNA V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 SANTINI ANGELIQUE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 STOCK CHRISTEL V1 ASO                     0 0
88 TOUBOUL SANDRINE V1 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
88 VARIS STELLA V1 ASOA INSCRIT IN                     0 0
1 CHARLON Marlne V2 individuelle 9 15 4 15   12 15         70
2 DELOIRE Anne V2 Spiridon C.A 4 5   12     0         21
3 SIMONCELLI Michele V2 Asptt Nice     7       12         19
4 BOSIO Claudine V2 individuelle 15                     15
4 DELMEE MAGALIE V2 individuelle         15             15
4 GEISELHART Dagmar V2 MNAC                 15     15
4 LEONE Claudine V2 individuelle               15       15
4 VENEZIA Graziella V2 individuelle     15                 15
4 MAC CAN MICHELLE V2 INDIVIDUEL                     15 15
10 MALET Vronique V2 SPIRIDON C.A.       7   5 0         12
11 BOURLAT Christine V2 Asptt Nice     12                 12
11 DALMASSO Lucette V2 individuelle   12                   12
11 LUCIO Hlne V2                   12     12
11 ISSALYS VOULAN CAROLE V2 INDIVIDUEL                     12 12
15 LAHMER Fouzia V2 SAM 1 4   6               11
16 RUNGASSAMY Vimala V2 individuelle     0 9               9
17 FRANCO Sylvie V2 Non Licenci           9           9
17 PARODI Piera V2 As Monaco     9                 9
17 BOURGOIN PATRICIA V2 INDIVIDUEL                     9 9
20 BONACHE MARIA V2 individuelle           6 1         7
21 BLASI Corinne V2 Non Licenci           7           7
21 GINESY NATHALIE V2 individuelle             7         7
21 NEKADI Brigitte V2 Police Nationale   7                   7
21 TROUSSIER Evelyne V2 individuelle 7                     7
21 BOUTHIER MURIEL V2 AMADEUS                     7 7
26 BARRUERO MARIE CLOTHILDE V2 GSEM             6         6
26 SPINELLI Denise V2 A.s.o.a   6                   6
26 ICHIR VERONIQUE V2 STADE LAURENTIN                     6 6
29 CARMENTRAN Agns V2 individuelle 5                     5
29 GAIOFATTO-JAUN FRANCOISE V2 SpIRIDON COTE D'AZUR             5         5
29 LAURENT Vronique V2 Asptt Nice     5                 5
29 SCHMIDT Murielle V2 individuelle       5               5
29 STRAUSS SABINE V2 AMADEUS                     5 5
34 ANFOSSI Corine V2 Asptt Nice     0     4           4
35 PLASSE SABRINA V2 individuelle             4         4
35 GOUERY PELUCCH MONICA V2 ASOA                     4 4
37 MATTHYS Valerie V2 Asptt Nice     0       3         3
38 DORENLOT Pascale V2 individuelle   3                   3
38 MARTIN Corinne V2 Non Licenci           3           3
38 ROUGIER Dominique V2 Cavigal Nice Sports     3                 3
38 VESIN Christine V2 individuelle 3                     3
38 DIVITA ODETTE V2 INDIVIDUEL                     3 3
43 MARINO Veronique V2 Courir A Peillon De Nissa     0     2           2
44 GASTALDI Vronique V2 individuelle 2                     2
44 LESTOQUOIS CHRISTELLE V2 individuelle             2         2
44 ZITOUNI Nafissa V2 individuelle     2                 2
44 DEROCHET CATHERINE V2 AC CANNES                     2 2
48 FAURE Martine V2 individuelle     0     1           1
49 GERARDIERE Frdrique V2 individuelle     1                 1
49 HOGA MICHELLE V2 INDIVIDUEL                     1 1
51 SIGUENZA Dominique V2 individuelle     0     0           0
52 ANQUETIL LUCILE V2 individuelle             0         0
52 ARNOLD Laurence V2 Us Cagnes     0                 0
52 BERK Patricia V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 BERNARD Corinne V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 BUSIA Roberta V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 CHANSIGAUD Isabelle V2 Team Datcharun 0                     0
52 CLAUDEL Nadge V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 COSTE Marie-Hlne V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 CREPIN Marie-Claire V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 DALMASSO Michele V2 Canal 4.3 Drap     0                 0
52 DECOURRIERE Anne-Sophie V2 Non Licenci           0           0
52 DENECHAUD Frederique V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 DUFFOUR Carole V2 SPIRIDON CA           0           0
52 DUPONT Christiane V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 EXPOSITO Mylena V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 FELIX Nadine V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 FUSELLI Aline V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 GAILLARD Nadine   V2 Non Licenci           0           0
52 GRISERI Nathalie V2 Us Cagnes     0                 0
52 HARAND Florence V2 individuelle 0                     0
52 HOGLE Ulrike V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 KIMMOUN Laurence V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 KLEIN NADINE-LAETITIA V2 FIT NICE             0         0
52 KOPPENAAL Irene V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 LAROCHE Catherine V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 MARZETTI Vronique V2 Non Licenci           0           0
52 MAZZA Florence V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 MILLEROU Nicole V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 MORAND Genevieve V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 MULLER Noelle V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 NEGRI Patrizia V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 NEYSSENSAS Batrice V2 Foules Roquebrunoises 0                     0
52 PANCRAZI-GALEA Valerie V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 ROBY Sandra V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 ROLLE Muriel V2 Asptt Nice     0                 0
52 ROSSI Marina Maria V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 SAYTOUR Valerie V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 TORMEN Annick V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 TOURRET Sylvie V2 individuelle     0               0 0
52 UDE Michle V2 Us Cagnes     0                 0
52 VICINI Laurence V2 Menton Marathon A     0                 0
52 WEBER Lourdes V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 WUST Catherine V2 individuelle     0                 0
52 AZOUZ NADIA V2 BIOT ATHLETIQUE                     0 0
52 BASSO MURIELLE V2 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
52 FERRACHA NATHALIE V2 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
52 HACHON SABINE V2 individuelle                     0 0
52 JOLY CATHERINE V2 MORNING RUN                     0 0
52 LANGLADE LAURENCE V2 AC CANNES                     0 0
52 MATTLER AMELIE V2 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
52 MONNEUSE CATHERINE V2 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
52 SOUTIF MIREILLE V2 INDIVIDUEL                     0 0
1 GRINDLER Marguerite V3 individuelle   4 0 10 10 0     10     34
2 BACCARD Bernadette V3 Spiridon C.A 1 2 0 1   0 4       2 10
3 GAY Chantal V3 individuelle 4 7   7   1           19
4 TRESTOUR Chantal V3 individuelle 10 10                   20
5 ROSPOCHER Catherine V3 As Monaco     7     10           17
6 LAMMENS Sonia V3 CACB 7   1     4           12
7 GAIGNEBET-GUBBIOTTI Jocelyne V3 Asptt Nice     4     7           11
8 CABAGNO Martine V3 individuelle               10       10
8 FRONTESPEZI Cristina V3 individuelle     10                 10
8 HENRY MARTINE V3 INDIVIDUEL                     10 10
11 PELLINGHELLI MONIQUE V3 individuelle             7         7
11 MIRANDA MARTINE V3 AC CANNES                     7 7
13 SERGENT Marie-Claude V3 individuelle       4   0           4
14 MORA DANY V3 INDIVIDUEL                     4 4
15 SANTARELLI Monique V3 U.C. CCA 2 1   0               3
16 DREUX Liliane V3 individuelle     2                 2
16 GASPARRO Martine V3 ACBERLUGAN           2           2
18 PELISSIER EVELYNE V3 ATHLETIC PHILIP                     1 1
19 DE LOPEZ Josiane V3 Spiridon   0   0               0
20 AGUILAR Pascale V3 individuelle       0               0
20 CAMPANA Sylviane V3 Non Licenci           0           0
20 CRASSOUS Michle V3 Non Licenci           0           0
20 DE LAPEYRE Rose-Mary V3 Non Licenci           0           0
20 DE LOPEZ Josiane   V3 Ferberians           0           0
20 DERRIENNIC Simone V3 Non Licenci           0           0
20 DOMINICI Franoise V3 Non Licenci           0           0
20 FLAMMANG Jeannine V3 Non Licenci           0           0
20 GILLY Sylvie V3 Spiridon C.A 0                     0
20 GOUGEON Bernadette V3 Mandelieu La Napoule Ac     0                 0
20 MARIETTE Bernadette V3 individuelle       0               0
20 MONTALTO Christiane V3 individuelle     0                 0
20 PICCHIONI Marisa V3 individuelle     0                 0
20 PIGNOLET Denise V3 individuelle   0                   0
20 VERPRAET Marie-Christine V3 individuelle     0                 0
1 POUYAU Melitta V4 individuelle 10 10 10 10   10           50
2 FIORE Irene V4 Team Datcharun   7   7             10 24
3 JOLY Lucette V4 individuelle     7                 7
3 VONK JENNY V4 ATHLETIC PHILIP                     7 7
5 MASSONNEAU Catherine V4 individuelle     4                 4