CHALLENGE 2014 du CDCHS06 - HOMMES                      
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB GORBIO LA BRIGUE VENCE BELVEDERE MENTON GOURDON DRAP CHATEAUNEUF AURON ISOLA LA TURBIE BEAULIEU BREIL MOUGINS TOTAL
1 PORCIER --BERTELS Arno CA individuel         9         15         24
2 DELEUIL Mathieu CA individuel 15                           15
2 GROSSO Luca CA IND.                         15   15
2 JEREZ Valentin CA individuel         15                   15
2 MIRAILLET Quentin CA LA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES       15                     15
2 RAIBAUT FAUTIN CA MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN                 15           15
7 FERRARA MANUEL CA Individuel                 12           12
7 GRIMONT Guillaume CA Run Trail Sospel 12                           12
7 LESSATINI Louis CA individuel       12                     12
7 ORPISZAK Martin CA individuel     12                       12
7 VERAN Xavier CA USI                   12         12
12 BLANC LUCAS CA individuel                 9           9
12 DEVILLE Fabien CA individuel     9                       9
12 HORMIERE Alexandre CA individuel 9                           9
12 MUSSO Dylan CA USI                   9         9
12 ROBINI Fabien CA individuel       9                     9
17 BARALE PIERRE ALEXANDRE CA Individuel                 7           7
17 BORLA Romain CA individuel     7                       7
17 LECORDIER Ludovic CA individuel         7                   7
20 BATISTIC Ludovic CA individuel     6                       6
20 POUZOLLES Anthony CA individuel         6                   6
22 PEREGRINI Matthieu CA individuel         5                   5
22 RAIBALDI Guillaume CA individuel     5                       5
24 MEYER Fabien CA individuel         4                   4
24 PONSOT Julien CA individuel     4                       4
1 PIRAUX FRANCK ES individuel             15     15         30
2 GIRAUD Thomas ES Endurance Shop Menton         12           12       24
3 ARTIERI Jol ES A.S.Monaco Cyclisme 15                           15
3 DULIERE Gabriel ES individuel                     15       15
3 GOBBI Benoit ES individuel               15             15
3 LACHATRE Franois ES Individuel                 15           15
7 GAVARRI PAUL PIERRE ES individuel             12               12
7 GHIAZZA Jrmy ES USI                   12         12
7 ZIMMER Gabriel ES individuel               12             12
10 LEFRANC Matthieu ES Individuel                     9       9
10 LEROY Thomas ES US CAGNES Triathlon     9                       9
10 THERY Laugan ES Carrefour City Menton         9                   9
13 JOYEUX-BOUILLON Arthur ES CMI     7                       7
14 PONSOT Nicolas ES individuel     6                       6
15 CUNHA Jonathan ES individuel         5                   5
15 VIAL Antonin ES individuel     5                       5
17 DOMBREVAL Armand ES individuel     4                       4
17 FABIAN Fidel ES individuel         4                   4
19 ALLANIC Julien ES individuel     3                       3
19 FASSINA-MOSCHINI Robin ES Krav Maga Nice         3                   3
21 PROLOGO Giovanni ES Sport Plaisir         2                   2
22 RACO Michael ES ENT-Carrefour City Menton         1                   1
23 BADEROT Baptiste ES individuel         0                   0
23 DISLAIRE Yann ES individuel         0                   0
23 HIELY Antoine ES individuel         0                   0
23 SALADINO Marc-Anthony ES individuel         0                   0
1 GRIMONT Bastien JU Team Endurance Shop Menton 15       9                   24
2 ALLISIO THIBAUT JU DRAP             15               15
2 CHARGUI BILEL JU INDIVIDUEL           15                 15
2 POL Thomas JU Individuel                     15       15
2 TURCO Julien JU Sapeur Pompier LB   15                         15
2 VALLAURI Victor JU Ac Cannes         15                   15
7 TARICCO Michael JU Courir A Peillon         0   12               12
8 DUVIGNAC-ROSA Aurlien JU individuel         12                   12
9 BUTTASURI JONATHAN JU FOULEES CONTOISE             9               9
10 CAMPELLO Alexis JU Us Pegomas         7                   7
11 LEGENDRE Benoit JU Credit Agricole         6                   6
12 ONEA Adrian-Gheorghe JU individuel         5                   5
13 CANONNIER Paul JU individuel         4                   4
14 MEYER Gabriel JU individuel         3                   3
15 NICKEL Florent JU Case-Veolia         2                   2
16 AISSAOUI Aymen JU individuel         1                   1
1 FOLCO Arnaud SE ASPTT NICE     11   21 23 35       35 35     160
2 VILTROUVE Emmanuel SE individuel 25 29 13     22     32 32         153
3 BIGOUNDOU Michel SE Spiridon C.A 18       0 17 29     26 27   27   144
4 SANTONI Jacques SE Spiridon C.A 13   0   0 6   24   24 22   25 22 136
5 CLERISSI Fabrice SE individuel 3   0   0 9 16 22   19 19   24 17 129
6 GAYOL Frdric SE ASPTT NICE   35 22     35                 92
7 LELIEVRE Yann SE Courir Pays De Grasse         24 32   35             91
8 BERMON Laurent SE Foulees Roquebrunoises         23 27             35   85
9 ZACHLEVNIY Celian SE DATCHARUN   25     0 5 12     14     23   79
10 MIROGLIO Laurent SE ASPTT NICE     3     21 27             27 78
11 FRANCO Loc SE individuel     4     24     35           63
12 MATEU-LACOMBA Nicolas SE Spiridon 19 26 0     14                 59
13 BARILI Stphane SE Beaulieu Endurance                   15 17 26     58
14 GIORDANENGO Stphane SE Blausasc Trail 29         29                 58
15 PETITJEAN Grgory SE BEAULIEU AC                   27   29     56
16 MALFATTI Jean Baptiste SE Dream Team C.J.F 23     32                     55
17 SAI Robert SE Courir Peillon Nissa 22           32               54
18 MARRONE Franck SE individuel                     26 27     53
19 PROVERBIO Vincent SE OLYMPIC NICE NAT       29     23               52
20 PEIRANO Eric SE individuel       24                   26 50
21 DI GUISTO Laurent SE AS MONACO   27 2     20                 49
22 DOMINONI Virgile SE                           26 21 47
23 BOSELLI Sbastien SE Foules Roquebrunoises 20                   24       44
23 PIGAGLIO Matthieu SE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06       20         24           44
25 BERTONI Sebastien SE Asptt Nice         17   25               42
25 LUNATTI Gilles SE Individuel                     18 24     42
27 SECLET Dominique SE individuel 16       0           25       41
28 GUEN Cdric SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme         6             32     38
28 USCHER Sbastien SE A.S. Monaco Triathlon 17           21               38
30 BADT Juan-Pedro SE individuel                   35         35
30 LAVERGNE Jean-christophe SE ERA Antibes                           35 35
32 DI SANDRO Frederic SE COURIR EN PAYS GRASSOIS       21   12                 33
33 GALIANA Patrick SE individuel                     11 21     32
34 ABRY Guillaume SE ASPTT NICE   32                         32
34 CAVERIVIERE Anthony SE Menton Marathon 32                           32
34 HOBBY richard SE individuel               32             32
34 KOCH Jean-Sbastien SE Menton Marathon                     32       32
34 PECOULET Anthony SE INDIVIDUEL                           32 32
34 PERRIER Guillaume   SE IND.                         32   32
40 GARCIA David SE Ac Cannes       18                   13 31
41 BELLONE Herv SE Spiridon C.A 10                   20       30
42 APPARICIO Gregory SE individuel               29             29
42 MARTINS Yoan SE INDIVIDUEL                   29         29
42 ORTNER Mathias SE AIRBUS DS                 29           29
42 VILTROUVE Emmanuel   SE IND.                         29   29
42 LOUBET Romain SE                             29 29
47 ROSELLO JEROME SE individuel                 16 12         28
48 GUIGUE Benjamin SE individuel       16         11           27
49 AUTARD Thibault SE Team Endurance Shop Menton 27                           27
49 CARRE Bruno SE individuel               27             27
49 DOULAT Joffrey SE individuel                 27           27
49 GUINTRAND Romain SE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06       27                     27
53 AMAUDRIC Julien SE ONN       26                     26
53 BOULANGER Damien SE Team Endurance Shop Menton 26                           26
53 GIRARD YANN SE TEAM T2                 26           26
53 HARDEMAN DAVID SE STADE LAURENTIN           26                 26
53 MARCUCCI Joris SE individuel               26             26
53 PAYOT JEREMY SE COURIR A PEILLON             26               26
53 POUSSINES Jrme SE CMI     26                       26
60 SENIE Jrme SE Uni-Gendarmerie Nationale         0     25             25
61 CALECA Cedric SE ASOA 06       25                     25
61 CODA DAVID SE MANE           25                 25
61 ESCRIVA PIERRE SE TEAM T2                 25           25
61 FABRON Cdric SE individuel                   25         25
61 BONNAFY Guillaume SE Roquefort                           25 25
66 JORQUERA Loc SE Sapeur Pompier Menton   24                         24
66 RABINO ROCH SE ROGNAC AC             24               24
66 BECUWE Audric SE                             24 24
69 BEZET MAXIME SE individuel                 23           23
69 DUGUE Vincent SE individuel               23             23
69 FERRARI Christophe SE AS MONACO   23                         23
69 LE GUENNEC Herve SE individuel       23                     23
69 LEPETIT Nicolas SE VIRBAC Carros                       23     23
69 LOQUES Sbastien SE USI                   23         23
69 PRAT Lionel SE                             23 23
76 WAWRZYNIAK Bruno   SE Riviera Athle Team [06]         0               22   22
77 COMBES Alexandre SE Challenger Triathlon Le Cannet         22                   22
77 COULOT OLIVIER SE Olympic Nice Natation                 22           22
77 DE ROFFIGNAC Olivier SE Individuel                       22     22
77 DERBANNE Syvain SE individuel                   22         22
77 GAGLIO Romain SE individuel   22                         22
77 MARTEL Laurent SE individuel       22                     22
77 TCHILINGUIRIAN THIBAULT SE individuel             22               22
84 DELPECH Ivan SE                       2   19   21
84 OEHLER Jonathan   SE ENT-Endurance Shop Menton [06]         0           21       21
86 BICHOT Christophe SE Sapeur Pompier Menton   21                         21
86 DERSY Benjamin SE USI                   21         21
86 FERREIRA Da Costa SE individuel               21             21
86 GRANGIER Germain SE Team Garmin/trinit     21                       21
86 HUYLEBROECK JULIEN SE individuel                 21           21
86 OLIVIER John-Lee   SE IND.                         21   21
92 DA SILVA JULIEN SE CANAL 4.3         0   20               20
93 BARBIER Remi SE individuel               20             20
93 CONTE Benjamin SE individuel                       20     20
93 ETTORE JEAN RENAUD SE individuel                 20           20
93 LECANU Ancelot SE Asptt Nice         20                   20
93 POGUNTKE Wanda SE individuel   20                         20
93 POUYEZ Grgory SE USI                   20         20
93 HEMESDAEL Thomas SE                             20 20
100 GIRAUD PIERRE SE THALES           2               17 19
100 BERTHET REGIS SE individuel         0   19               19
100 BOSIO Arnaud SE individuel     0 19                     19
100 BOYER Cyrille SE individuel     0         19             19
100 CARAMINOT Julien SE RIVIERA STREET BOXING         0             19     19
100 LASSERRE Mickael SE ASPTT NICE     8   11                   19
106 BLINOV ANDREA SE INDIVIDUEL           19                 19
106 DEGUELDE CEDRIC SE individuel                 19           19
106 GARELLI Cdric SE individuel   19                         19
106 REBAI Bechir SE Nice Metropole Athletisme         19                   19
106 LEFEVRE Christophe SE                             19 19
111 BOTTO Stephane SE individuel               18             18
111 COUGOULE Sylvain SE individuel     18                       18
111 ES SABRY Arlhel SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme         18                   18
111 GUARNIERI CHRISTOPHE SE individuel                 18           18
111 LEGGIO Sylvain SE Sapeur Pompier LB   18                         18
111 MAGHAMES Francis SE USI                   18         18
111 MAGYARI SEBASTIEN SE ASPTT NICE           18                 18
111 PANLOU Maxime   SE IND.                         18   18
111 BOSTON Remy SE                             18 18
120 ALLAN Richard SE individuel         0             17     17
120 GHIAZZA FLORIAN SE NL         0   17               17
120 MELY Michael SE individuel     0         17             17
123 BENTZ Cyril SE VISCACHA                         17   17
123 BOCQUET Alexis SE indi       17                     17
123 HENNEBERT Rodrigue SE individuel                   17         17
123 RATEL JULIEN SE                   17           17
126 CEREA Emanuel SE Spiridon C.A 0           10       6       16
127 FERRARA Joel   SE [06]         0           16       16
128 CAJNAD DANIEL SE SPIRIDON CA           16                 16
128 MANCEAU Nicolas SE Courir Pays De Grasse         16                   16
128 MATHLOUTHI Samy SE                     16         16
128 POURCEL Nicolas SE individuel               16             16
128 GILLI Maxime SE                             16 16
133 PISTOLESI Axel   SE Menton [06]         0           15       15
134 BEL ROMAIN SE NL             15               15
134 CASAGRANDA Teddy SE indivi       15                     15
134 CLARES Yannick SE Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme         15                   15
134 FOULQUIER JULIEN SE AC VALBONNE           15                 15
134 GOBBIN Thomas SE individuel               15             15
134 HEBERT DENYS SE individuel                 15           15
134 LAKREMI Eddy SE CMI     15                       15
134 PUGLIESI William SE individuel 15                           15
134 AURELIEN Cedric SE                             15 15
143 ALCIATI GIANLUCA SE GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI             14               14
143 AUBERT Damien SE Ac Cannes         14                   14
143 BIGI CEDRIC SE individuel                 14           14
143 DUBAR Sbastien SE individuel 14                           14
143 LANDRAIN Nicolas SE                       14       14
143 MALAVAL Christian SE individ       14                     14
143 MORICHAUD Gwenal SE individuel     14                       14
143 GALEA Michel SE                             14 14
151 GUIGNERY JEAN MARC SE individuel     0       13               13
151 PERRIER Benjamin   SE individuel         0         13         13
153 ALUNNI DAVID SE INDIVIDUEL           13                 13
153 CHOKRI Hamdi SE ASM Boxe                     13       13
153 GIORDANENGO Jean-Nicolas SE individu       13                     13
153 ZAVROSA JULIEN SE                   13           13
157 SUBILEAU Sylvain SE Thales Space Runners 12       0                   12
158 LEONE MATHIEU SE                   12           12
158 MEHOUACHI Tarek SE                       12       12
158 VILLALBA Sebastien SE Asptt Nice         12                   12
158 PROUET Laurent SE                             12 12
162 GARPOPOLO OLIVIER SE individuel         0   11               11
163 BIRGY SEBASTIEN SE POMPIERS ANTIBE           11                 11
163 CAPPADONA Thierry SE individuel 11                           11
163 SCARLATTI Didier SE individuel                   11         11
163 VITALE Gilles SE ERA Antibes                           11 11
167 MUSSO Cdric SE Endurance Shop Menton                     10       10
167 ROCCHETTI JOSEPH SE INDIVIDUEL           10                 10
167 TORRE Nicolas SE USI                   10         10
167 JULIARD Jrome SE                             10 10
171 FUSTER Yannick SE Cap D'Ail Macadam 0       0           9       9
172 GOMEZ Yoann SE USI                   9         9
172 LOPEZ Fabrice SE A.S Arkopharma 9                           9
172 VIAL DAMIEN SE -             9               9
172 VECSE William SE                             9 9
176 AMORIN Jonathan SE                     8         8
176 GAILLOT LIONEL SE NL             8               8
176 GERVAIS Jean-Frederic SE individuel         8                   8
176 LOCCHI Laurent SE Team Triathlon Roquebrune 8                           8
176 SALQUE PHILIPPE SE GOURDON           8                 8
176 PANIGAI Nicolas SE ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS                           8 8
182 DA MOTA GEORGES SE TEAM LOU         0 7                 7
182 DELEAGE Remi SE As Monaco Fc [06]         0           7       7
182 REGNAULT David SE individuel 0                         7 7
185 ALAOUI Karim SE individuel         7                   7
185 BOULANGER Sbastien SE Team Endurance Shop Menton 7                           7
185 FARAUT ERIC SE NL             7               7
188 GICQUIAUD GILDAS SE NL         0   6             0 6
189 GOUTTEFARDE Phillipe SE ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS         0                 6 6
190 LLOPIS Rafael SE ASPTT NICE     6                       6
190 RANCUREL Michael SE Thales Space Runners 6                           6
192 SAFFIOTI Franck SE COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA     0   5                   5
193 DOMAGNE FRANCK SE NL             5               5
193 LEJEUNE Michael SE ASPTT NICE     5                       5
193 RENAUD Franois SE                       5       5
193 BENYAMIN Dov SE                             5 5
197 FALLETTI Olivier SE Foules Roquebrunoises 4       0                   4
197 ROCHAS SEBASTIEN SE INDIVIDUEL         0   4               4
199 HISTACE BRUNO SE INDIVIDUEL           4                 4
199 NITSCHEK Alexander SE Esperance Antibes         4                   4
199 PERFETTO Aurlien SE                       4       4
199 ESTEVES Daniel SE                             4 4
203 CARDONNET ROBERT SE INDIVIDUEL           3                 3
203 FIORANI ERIC SE NL             3               3
203 MAHE Daniel SE                       3       3
203 RAIMONDI Thibault SE individuel         3                   3
207 BORNE Aurlien SE VIRBAC     0     2                 2
208 GODINO Marco SE individuel 2                           2
208 AEJUAN Julien SE individuel                     1       1
208 DEGROISE Jonathan SE individuel         1                   1
208 FANGET Mikael SE FINISHERS D'ANTIBES     1                       1
208 JOUSSE Pascal SE individuel 1                           1
213 AGNESE David SE VIRBAC     0                       0
213 AIMONINO Julien SE individuel     0     0                 0
213 ALAYRAC Vidian SE individuel         0                   0
213 ALBERTINI Jean-Francois SE individuel         0                   0
213 ALEXANDRE Dimitri SE ASS-Smart         0                   0
213 ALLAH RABAYE Sylvain SE individuel     0                       0
213 ALLARD Nicolas SE                       0       0
213 AMAURY Serge SE Esperance Antibes         0                   0
213 ANGELINI Gregory SE Cspm         0                   0
213 ANIGO Christophe SE Esvl Triathlon         0                   0
213 ARIAS Frederic SE individuel     0   0                   0
213 ATIENZA Ignacio SE individuel         0                   0
213 AUGST Lionel SE individuel         0                   0
213 BACCI Grgory SE Courir A Peillon         0                   0
213 BACCINO Christophe SE Krav Maga Nice         0                   0
213 BARBER Kyle SE Foulees Roquebrunoises         0                   0
213 BARBERO Stphane SE individuel         0                   0
213 BARDELLONI LORI SE SPIRIDON CA           0         0       0
213 BARIL Cedric SE individuel         0                   0
213 BARRALIS Christophe SE                       0       0
213 BARREAU Loic SE individuel     0                       0
213 BARUTELLO Jerome SE Asrcm         0                   0
213 BASQUIN Mickael SE Credit Agricole         0                   0
213 BATIFOULIER Nicolas SE Nice Metropole Athletisme         0                   0
213 BENEDDINE Mohammed SE individuel         0                   0
213 BERGER LAURENT SE INFINI OPTIQUE           0                 0
213 BERTINI Alain   SE Cagnes sur Mer [06]         0                   0
213 BESSIERE Brice SE individuel 0       0                   0
213 BEUGUEL Benot   SE Antibes [06]         0                   0
213 BEVIS Marc   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 BODEREAU Brice   SE Vallauris [06]         0                   0
213 BOLLA Olivier   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 BOVILLAUT Yann SE individuel     0                       0
213 BOYER Martial SE individuel     0                       0
213 BRULAIS Yannick   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 BRUN Jean Andr SE individuel     0                       0
213 BRUSA Benjamin SE individuel 0                           0
213 BUISSON Michel SE individuel     0                       0
213 CAILLET Steve   SE Cagnes sur Mer [06]         0                   0
213 CAIN Alexandre   SE Esperance Antibes [06]         0                   0
213 CAISSOTTI Olivier   SE ASS-Cap D'Ail Macadam [06]         0                   0
213 CALBET Christian   SE St Laurent du Var [06]         0                   0
213 CALECA CYRIL SE POMPIER           0                 0
213 CALENDINI Christophe SE individuel     0                       0
213 CALLERI Stephane   SE Esperance Antibes [06]         0                   0
213 CALUCCI Jonathan   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 CAMPO Alexandre   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 CAMPODONICO Nicolas SE ASPTT NICE     0                       0
213 CANALS Gael   SE ASS-Gsem Triathlon [06]         0                   0
213 CANCEMI Eric   SE ASS-Docteur House [06]         0                   0
213 CANCEMI Yann   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 CANTREL Cyril   SE ENT-Ce Martinez [06]         0                   0
213 CARBONNEL Mathieu   SE Run & Trail Sospel [06]         0                   0
213 CARIVENC Olivier   SE Grasse [06]         0                   0
213 CARRERE BENCIMON Franck   SE [06]         0                   0
213 CARTOSIO Thomas   SE ASS-Les Filles du Relais [06]         0                   0
213 CASALE Alexandre   SE Velo club Breil [06]         0                   0
213 CASTALDO Alessandro   SE [ITA]         0                   0
213 CASTILLA David   SE Villefranche sur Mer [06]         0                   0
213 CATTET Stephane SE individuel     0                       0
213 CAVALLERA Carlo   SE Castellar [ITA]         0                   0
213 CECCATO Sbastien SE individuel     0                       0
213 CHAABAN Jrme SE individuel     0                       0
213 CHACON Jean-Marc   SE ENT-Ce Martinez [06]         0                   0
213 CHAMBON Nicolas SE individuel     0                       0
213 CHAULE Philippe SE individuel     0                       0
213 CHAULE Alexandre SE individuel     0                       0
213 CHAULE Frdric SE individuel     0                       0
213 CHAULE Adrien SE individuel     0                       0
213 CHEFSAILLES Patrick   SE [06]         0                   0
213 CHENEVAL Cdric   SE St Laurent du Var [06]         0                   0
213 CHEVALLIEZ Alessandro   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 CIAVALDINI Stephane   SE Carros [06]         0                   0
213 CIESLAK Jrmie   SE [06]         0                   0
213 CLAUZEL Frdric   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 COMNINOS Michael   SE ASS-Piedi Latini Monaco [98]         0                   0
213 COQUARD Jrme SE CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON     0                       0
213 CORRAL Mathias   SE Cannes [06]         0                   0
213 CORTIJO David SE individuel     0                       0
213 COSTA Mauricio   SE ASS-8Mile [06]         0                   0
213 COSTE Cedric   SE Ste-Agns [06]         0                   0
213 CROIN Mickael SE CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON     0                       0
213 CUCCHIARINI Thomas SE individuel 0                           0
213 CUREYRAS Vincent SE NICE METROPLE ATHLETISME     0   0                   0
213 CURTO Guido   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 DALES Ludovic SE individuel     0                       0
213 DALFIN Charly   SE Cagnes sur Mer [06]         0                   0
213 DANGLETERRE Fabien SE individuel     0                       0
213 DASSE Kevin SE individuel     0                       0
213 DEBOVE Sebastien   SE [06]         0                   0
213 DELHEZ Maxence   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 DELHEZ Thibault   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 DENTAL Cyril SE individuel 0       0                   0
213 DERICBOURG Tiffen SE individuel     0                       0
213 DERUDDRE Stephane   SE ASS-Les Filles du Relais [06]         0                   0
213 DEVES Matthieu   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 DEVILLE Loic SE individuel 0                           0
213 D'HAENE Pierre SE individuel 0                           0
213 DI MASCIO Laurent   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 DODI Nicolas   SE Cagnes sur Mer [06]         0                   0
213 DOROGI Levente SE TEAM CHULLANKA     0                       0
213 DROGOUL Dorian   SE La Rochette [06]         0                   0
213 DUBOIS Yannick   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 DUBREUIL Benot SE individuel     0                       0
213 DUCREUX David   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 DUFFOUR Marco   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 DURAND Cyril SE individuel     0                       0
213 DUVAL Anthony   SE [06]         0                   0
213 EXBRAYAT Mikal SE                       0       0
213 FAIVRE Stphane   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 FAZIO Olivier   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 FEIT Nicolas   SE [06]         0                   0
213 FERALIS Franck   SE Blausasc [06]         0                   0
213 FERIR Christophe SE individuel     0                       0
213 FERRERA Magali   SE INDIVIDUEL         0                   0
213 FLATOT Raphal   SE St Laurent du Var [06]         0                   0
213 FLECQ Julien   SE [76]         0                   0
213 FORSTER Marc SE RAID EDHEC     0                       0
213 FRAIMOUT Nicolas   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 FREDJ Mehdi   SE [06]         0                   0
213 FROMENTIN Christian SE LECLERC VENCE     0                       0
213 FRUTTERO Antonio   SE [ITA]         0                   0
213 GALEA Fabrice SE                       0       0
213 GARCIA Jrme SE                       0       0
213 GARCIA Vincent   SE individuel         0                   0
213 GARDELLE Jean-Luc   SE individuel         0                   0
213 GATTO Thomas   SE ASS-Krav Maga Nice Sdu 06 [06]         0                   0
213 GAVOIS Richard   SE Stade Laurentin Triathlon [06]         0                   0
213 GAY Alexandre   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 GENEVIER Sylvestre   SE Antibes [06]         0                   0
213 GERARD Christophe SE individuel     0                       0
213 GHENNAM Adrien   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 GHIBAUDO Cyrille SE individuel     0   0                   0
213 GIALIS Denis   SE Cavigal Nice Sports [06]         0                   0
213 GIANNINI Valentin   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 GILLES Cedric   SE Foulees Roquebrunoises [06]         0                   0
213 GINET Thierry SE individuel     0                       0
213 GIORDANO Guillaume   SE ASS-Sevetflo [MON]         0                   0
213 GIUSTI Jean-Christophe   SE [06]         0                   0
213 GOBET Joffrey   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 GOTHON Loc SE GENDARMERIE VENCE     0                       0
213 GOUMOT Frederic SE individuel     0                       0
213 GUEN Loc   SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme [06]         0                   0
213 GUIGLI Raphael   SE ASS         0                   0
213 GUILLEMAN Pierre   SE ASS-Case_Veolia [06]         0                   0
213 HACHET Julien   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 HALICKI Yannick   SE [06]         0                   0
213 HARDY Godefroy   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 HEGNAR Eivind SE individuel     0                       0
213 HEGNAR Asmund SE individuel     0                       0
213 HELALI Belhasen   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 HELOISE Ludovic   SE St Laurent du Var [06]         0                   0
213 HELOISE Vincent   SE St Laurent du Var [06]         0                   0
213 HERMANS Ludovic   SE ASS-Les Filles du Relais [06]         0                   0
213 HOARAU Jerome   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 HOCH Benjamin SE individuel     0                       0
213 HOLUIGUE Guillaume   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 HOOG Frederic   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 HUAULT Sbastien   SE Courir A Peillon De Nissa [06]         0                   0
213 JARRIER Antoine   SE Antibes [06]         0                   0
213 JEANDEL Thomas SE individuel     0                       0
213 JEULIN Quentin   SE individuel         0                   0
213 JONOT Christophe SE individuel     0                       0
213 JUAN Julien   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 KERN Benjamin   SE Ttr [06]         0                   0
213 KIELBASA Fabien SE individuel     0                       0
213 KIPFER Thomas SE individuel     0                       0
213 KOKOT Sbastien   SE Team Triathlon Roquebrune [06]         0                   0
213 LAENEN Franois   SE Menton [BEL]         0                   0
213 LALLOYEAU Ludovic   SE individuel         0                   0
213 LAMBERT Steily SE individuel 0                           0
213 LAMOUR Julien SE individuel 0                           0
213 LARABI Ali   SE ENT-Ce Martinez [06]         0                   0
213 LARAFA Hamza SE individuel     0                       0
213 LAUER Laurent   SE [06]         0                   0
213 LAURENTIN Jean Christophe SE IBM France Nice la Gaude 0                           0
213 LECOCQ Maxime SE individuel     0                       0
213 LEGRAND Aurelien SE individuel     0                       0
213 LELLERIE Sebastien SE individuel     0                       0
213 LEMAIRE Arnaud   SE [06]         0                   0
213 LERAY Laurent SE individuel     0   0                   0
213 LESECQ Jerome SE individuel     0     0                 0
213 LESPILETTE Mathieu   SE ENT-Asl Thales Sophia [06]         0                   0
213 LEVY ALEXIS SE INDIVIDUEL           0                 0
213 LIMAJ Herion   SE Antibes [ALB]         0                   0
213 LIMAN Jean-Francois   SE Beaulieu sur Mer [06]         0                   0
213 LO RE Vincent   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 LOGEZ Sebastien   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 LUCCHINI Laurent   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 LUPPI Jean-Franois SE individuel     0                       0
213 MAGD SIEGFRIED SE INDIVIDUEL           0                 0
213 MAIFREDI Thomas   SE La Colle sur Loup [06]         0                   0
213 MALVAULT Anthony   SE Roquebrune Cap Martin [06]         0                   0
213 MANTERO Frdric   SE Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme * [06]         0                   0
213 MARC Boris   SE Beaulieu sur Mer [06]         0                   0
213 MARIAGE Kvin SE ONN     0   0                   0
213 MARIN Vincent SE VIRBAC     0                       0
213 MARIN Jeremy   SE ENT-Ce Martinez [06]         0                   0
213 MARTEL Fabien   SE Athletique Club De Valbonne [06]         0                   0
213 MARTIN Jonathan   SE [06]         0                   0
213 MAURO Julien   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 MAYER Manuel SE individuel     0                       0
213 MEGRAOUI Ahmed   SE Sport Antipolis Marathon [DZA]         0                   0
213 MELLITI Samir   SE Cannes [06]         0                   0
213 MEYER Stephane   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 MICHELON Gregory   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 MIGLIORE Sbastien   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 MIRETTI Christophe   SE [06]         0                   0
213 MISIACZYK Sylvain   SE ASS-Krav Maga Nice Sdu 06 [06]         0                   0
213 MOGIS Xavier SE OSM                     0       0
213 MOLINAS Ludovic   SE Mandelieu La Napoule [06]         0                   0
213 MOREAU Christophe SE individuel     0                       0
213 MOUJDI Rachid   SE INDIVIDUEL         0                   0
213 MUSELLA Hugo SE US CAGNES     0   0                   0
213 NADEAU Nicolas   SE Antibes [CAN]         0                   0
213 NESA William   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 NGUYEN Vinh   SE Asptt Nice [06]         0                   0
213 NOVARO Manuel SE individuel 0                           0
213 OLEKSA Mathieu   SE Le Cannet [06]         0                   0
213 OLTEAN PRODAN Vlad SE Team Endurance Shop Menton 0       0           0       0
213 O'NEILL Daniel   SE Nice [GBR]         0                   0
213 OSSWALD David   SE Vence [06]         0                   0
213 PANTALEO Vincent SE individuel 0                           0
213 PARCILLE Gregory   SE UNI-Gendarmerie Nationale         0                   0
213 PARRINO Enrico   SE Cavigal Nice Sports [ITA]         0                   0
213 PASTOR David   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 PAVAJOT GILLES SE INDIVIDUEL           0                 0
213 PELCAT Arnaud   SE ASS-Run' 4 Fun [06]         0                   0
213 PERALDI Guillaume   SE individuel         0                   0
213 PERES Cdric   SE Blackout Academy Monaco [06]         0                   0
213 PERON Jean-Guillaume   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 PERROT Benoit   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 PERS Andr SE Fit Nice                     0       0
213 PESENTI Jerome   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 PIGEON Mickael SE LECLERC VENCE     0                       0
213 PINCHENET Romain   SE Mouans-Sartoux [06]         0                   0
213 PINO Sebastien   SE L'Escarne [06]         0                   0
213 PIRAS Marc   SE [06]         0                   0
213 POGGI Ludwig   SE Biot [06]         0                   0
213 POLI Johan   SE [06]         0                   0
213 POLIZZI Loic   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 POZO STEPHANE SE SOCIETE ALLIOS           0                 0
213 PRADEAU Gregory   SE UNI-Gendarmerie Nationale [06]         0                   0
213 PREL Nicolas   SE [06]         0                   0
213 PRETEL Florent   SE Cagnes sur Mer [06]         0                   0
213 PREUX Michael   SE UNI-Gendarmerie Nationale [06]         0                   0
213 PROVOST Damien   SE [06]         0                   0
213 PUGLIESE Romain SE Cavigal Nice tri     0                       0
213 PUIGHAL Julien   SE ENT-Carrefour Nice Tnl [06]         0                   0
213 RABINO Roch   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 RAFFA Christophe   SE ASS-New Vision [06]         0                   0
213 RAMBAUD Stephane   SE Team Triathlon Roquebrune         0                   0
213 RENAUD Guillaume   SE [06]         0                   0
213 RICHARD Benjamin   SE ENT-Sport Plaisir [BEL]         0                   0
213 RIT Jonathan   SE Monaco [MON]         0                   0
213 ROSTAGNI Florent SE Spiridon C.A 0                           0
213 ROSTAGNO Franck SE VIRBAC     0     0                 0
213 ROY Nicolas   SE Antibes [06]         0                   0
213 ROYER Christopher   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 RUA Nicolas   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 RUDLOFF Xavier   SE Esperance Antibes [06]         0                   0
213 SANTAMBROGIO Matteo   SE [06]         0                   0
213 SAUTEREAU Philippe SE individuel     0   0                   0
213 SAUZIERE Thibaut SE individuel     0                       0
213 SCHMITT Michal   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 SCIPIONE Fabrice SE individuel     0                       0
213 SEGUIN Vianney   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 SELLIER Julien   SE ASS-T-Runners [06]         0                   0
213 SERENO Sbastien   SE Menton [06]         0                   0
213 SERRA Pierre-Joseph   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 SEWING Williams SE individuel     0                       0
213 SIMION Constantin-Sabin   SE Antibes [ROU]         0                   0
213 SOULET Mathieu SE individuel     0                       0
213 SPIES Hans SE individuel 0                           0
213 STEVE Alexandre SE Plante running     0   0                   0
213 TALLARIDA Laurent SE                       0       0
213 TASSY Vincent SE individuel 0         0                 0
213 THOMAS Stphane SE individuel     0                       0
213 THOUANT Alexandre SE Cap D'Ail Macadam 0                           0
213 TOMATIS Yannick SE                       0       0
213 TRAMOND Guillaume SE CMI     0                       0
213 TRIBINO Julien SE individuel 0                           0
213 TRICOIRE Nicolas   SE Uni-Gendarmerie Nationale [06]         0                   0
213 TRIPODI Fortune   SE [06]         0                   0
213 URSINO Anthony   SE Menton [06]         0           0       0
213 VACCA Davide   SE Golfe Juan [ITA]         0                   0
213 VACON Jean-Sebastien   SE [0]         0                   0
213 VALLON Thibault   SE ENT-Asl Thales Sophia [06]         0                   0
213 VARLET Richard   SE Nice [06]         0                   0
213 VASCHALDE Julien   SE ASS-Bev Team [06]         0                   0
213 VERGER Gaylord SE individuel     0                       0
213 WALTZER Julien   SE Courir A Peillon De Nissa [06]         0                   0
213 WINTER Sylvain SE CMI     0                       0
213 YVON Sylvain   SE [06]         0                   0
1 VILLENAVE Grard V1 Spiridon C.A 22     32   27 26   29 29 27 26 35   253
2 MACCIO Maximilien V1 ASPTT 06       35   35 35 35   35 32 32     239
3 STRUYVEN William V1 Stade Laurentin Athletisme         35           35 35     105
4 CESARONI Cyril V1 Stade Laurentin Athl 16   15   2       24   26       83
5 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY V1 STADE LAURENTIN               26 25 24         75
6 OCHIN Stphane V1 SPIRIDON C.A.       25   3 22         22     72
7 SPERANZA Antony V1 FOULEE ROQUEBRUNE       23       21         24   68
8 MASSAT Daniel V1 individuel     9     17       25 16       67
9 GAIOFATTO Albert V1 SPIRIDON                   21 23 23     67
10 RENAUD Jacky V1 individuel   35         29               64
10 ULLINDAH Joel V1 Cavigal Nice Triathlon 32                 32         64
10 MACKER Thierry V1 Courir Pays De Grasse         29                 35 64
13 KERHORNOU Thierry V1 DATCHARUN   20   12     7     7     16   62
14 LOUISE Karim V1 AC CANNES             18 22   22         62
15 LINSOLAS Laurent V1 individuel     19   16 26                 61
16 DEBOS JEAN CHRISTOPHE V1 ST ETIENNE DE TINEE                 32 27         59
17 ULVE YANNICK V1 INDIVIDUEL           9 24         25     58
18 GOURNAY Stphane V1 C'ROC MONTAGNE TENDE   29                     29   58
19 MURACCIOLI Fabrice V1 Cap D'Ail Macadam 14       0           15   26   55
20 BUGUELLOU Bruno V1 TEAM DATCHARUN   17   21           17         55
21 RANDAZZO Francois V1 ASOA     0 18     14       0   22   54
22 DEMARTY David V1 ASPPT NICE     0 29             25       54
23 MAAREK David V1 ASPTT NICE     25                     29 54
24 MERLE HENRI V1 AC CANNES                 27         25 52
25 MANSOURI ABDELMOUMENE V1 DATCHARUN                 8 5 0 16 19 3 51
26 PEREZ Dominique V1 individuel                   20 11 20     51
27 ROLANT Philippe V1 Spiridon C.A 0   0 19         16 13         48
28 SIMONCELLI Stephane V1 Cavigal Nice Triathlon 26                   22       48
28 REYNAUD THIERRY V1 TRISTARS CANNES           21               27 48
30 CADILHAC Stphane V1 Stade Laurentin Athl 25         22                 47
31 ALLAVENA Fred V1 Team Endurance Shop Menton 27       17                   44
32 CHAPEY Cyril V1           0       22     21     43
33 GENTILE Nol V1 ASOA 06       24           19         43
34 SABINO Joaquim V1 individuel 5                   13 24     42
35 BURG Jean-Marc V1 Canal 4.3 Drap         12   27               39
36 GHEZALI Philippe V1 Beaulieu A.C 7     15     16               38
37 ROMANO Pierre V1 A.C.VALBONNE     18     20                 38
38 CALCAGNO Patrick V1