CHALLENGE 2014 du CDCHS06 - FEMMES              
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB GORBIO LA BRIGUE VENCE BELVEDERE MENTON GOURDON DRAP CHATEAUNEUF AURON ISOLA LA TURBIE BEAULIEU BREIL MOUGINS TOTAL
1 HASSOUN Elisa CA individuelle                 15           15
1 LUCI Fiona CA Cd06Fspn         15                   15
3 LARATTA Elodie CA Sport Plaisir         12                   12
4 PROLOGO Jessica CA Sport Plaisir         9                   9
5 SCHIMMERLING Marion CA Smart         7                   7
1 DEL MEGLIO Laura ES individuelle         12                 15 27
2 TSCHAMPER KELLY ES ST ETIENNE DE TINEE                 15           15
2 VICTORIA Sophie ES individuelle               15             15
4 COSTA-BACCANI Virginie ES Krav Maga Nice         9                   9
5 ARMAND Alexia ES individuelle         7                   7
6 HERNANDEZ Lisa ES Sport Plaisir         6                   6
1 CHAMPEAUX GABIE JU INDIVIDUEL           15                 15
1 ROBAUT Lucile JU Ac Valbonne         15                   15
3 CHEBIL Gwenaelle JU Krav Maga Nice         12                   12
3 THIBAULT PERRINE JU INDIVIDUEL           12                 12
5 MARSILLA PAULINE JU VIRBAC           9                 9
5 AISSAOUI Ala JU individuelle         9                   9
1 CHAMPION Juliet SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme     7   15 9       15         46
2 DI GUISTO Adriana SE Team Endurance Shop Menton 15       9           15       39
3 BOUSREZ CELINE SE CP GRASSE           15               15 30
4 BRUNET Marie-Line SE SPIRIDON C.A.       9         15           24
5 DI SARIO LAURA SE EVASION RUNNING         0   5   7 4 6       22
6 DRAILLARD MARYLENE SE ASPTT NICE         7   15               22
7 MAHI CARINE SE individuelle         0   9             7 16
8 MARIN Laurianne SE Nice Mtropole                       15     15
8 SEMPE Christelle SE individuelle               15             15
10 FIUMARA Federica SE Cap d'Ail Macadam     0                 12     12
10 NGA MVONDO MARIE SE CANAL 4.3         0   12               12
12 KHERROUBI KARIMA SE NCAA           12                 12
12 BACILE Audrey SE individuelle                         12   12
12 LAFAY Elodie SE individuelle       12                     12
12 MEDEROS-RODRIGUEZ Maria SE individuelle                   12         12
12 ONEA Adriana Camillia SE Univers Gym 12                           12
12 REPIQUET Emmanuelle SE Les Foules Roquebrunoises                     12       12
12 RIGAL Aude SE individuelle               12             12
12 TRILLOT Natalya SE individuelle                 12           12
12 PASQUINELLI Celine SE individuelle                           12 12
21 PRETET Jennifer SE Spiridon C.A 4           6               10
22 CALABRESI Magali SE USI 3       0         6         9
23 AGARD Florence SE individuelle         0             9     9
23 GONCALVES Vanessa SE Datcharun                     2   7   9
25 BARBERO Alexandra SE Team Triathlon Roquebrune 9                           9
25 BENTZ Celine SE individuelle                         9   9
25 BONARDO CELINE SE individuelle                 9           9
25 GIRAUD Magali SE Fit Nice                     9       9
25 SOULARD Mathilde SE individuelle                   9         9
25 PASTORELLI Christele SE individuelle                           9 9
31 GARCON Fanny SE individuelle         0             7     7
32 BONHOMME Sophie SE Team Trail Twinner 3000 7                           7
32 CALECA Audrey SE ASOA 06       7                     7
32 GIRAUD Linda SE CPG                   7         7
32 JACQUINOT Frdrique SE US Cagnes Triathlon                     7       7
32 PRESTIPINO CHIARA SE individuelle             7               7
32 RAMIN FABIENNE SE individuelle           7                 7
38 CALY Alexia SE Spiridon C.A 6                           6
38 COURTEVILLE VI CAROLINE SE individuelle           6                 6
38 GAYOL-MAZZELLA Fanny SE ASPTT NICE     6                       6
38 OTTAVIANI Sandra SE individuelle                       6     6
38 MAZALEYRAT lodie SE individuelle                           6 6
43 BROLIN Alix SE Fit Nice                     5       5
43 FOTI Pauline SE individuelle         5                   5
43 PEREZ GUTIERREZ Gala SE individuelle 5                           5
43 SCARLATTI Audrey SE individuelle                   5         5
43 WEISSENBACH AUDREY SE AC VALBONNE           5                 5
43 GONZALES Clara SE                             5 5
49 MAISON Laure SE individuelle         0                 4 4
50 BELLON ELODIE SE individuelle             4               4
50 LE GARF Emilie SE individuelle                     4       4
50 MAESTRATI CELINE SE individuelle           4                 4
53 BARDELLONI LORI SE SPIRIDON         0   3               3
54 CHOSSEGROS FANETTE SE VIRBAC           3                 3
54 ELIET Anne-Sophie SE US Cagnes Triathlon                     3       3
54 POUYEZ Pascale SE USI                   3         3
54 VAUCOIS Carine SE Ac Cannes         3                   3
54 RETOURN Ludivine SE individuelle                           3 3
59 BORRIGLIONE LAURA SE individuelle             2               2
59 KAROUTCHI CELINE SE VIRBAC           2                 2
59 PARIS Gwladys SE Ac Change 72         2                   2
59 PIERINI Sandrine SE individuelle                   2         2
59 L'HUILLIER Marion SE ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS                           2 2
64 BERGER STEPHANIE SE INFINI OPTIQUE           1                 1
64 CERUTTI Laurence SE Us Cagnes         1                   1
64 DURET Karen SE DATCHARUN                   1         1
64 MADORE Stphanie SE individuelle 1                           1
64 BAZZALI Sandrine SE ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS                           1 1
69 ABED MARTIN GENEVIEVE SE individuelle           0                 0
69 AGNELLO Isabelle   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 ANDEE Izumi   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 ANIGO Fabienne   SE Asptt Nice         0                   0
69 ANTHONY Julie-   SE Sport Plaisir         0                   0
69 ANTONI MARIE SE individuelle           0                 0
69 ATALLAH Rita   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BASSANI Melanie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BASTIDE Sandrine   SE La Roquette sur Siagne [06]         0                   0
69 BECCHETTI Aude   SE Cavigal Nice Sports [06]         0                   0
69 BELIN Stphie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BELKADI Widiane   SE ASS-Krav Maga Nice Sdu 06 [06]         0                   0
69 BENCHERIF Hanissa   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BENOIT Delphine   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BENOUMER Safia   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BIMONT Jennifer   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BLASZCZAK Katarzyna   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BLONDEAU Graziella   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BOICHOT ALLAVENA Claire   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BOURGUIGNON Carolyn-   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BOURIE Celine   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BOURIE Emilie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 BOZZANO Vanessa SE individuelle     0                       0
69 CALACGNO Isabelle   SE ENT-Endurance Shop Menton [06]         0                   0
69 CALDERARO Aline   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 CALUCCI Carine   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 CARLI ROY Emily   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 CARRERE BENCIMON Okaidy   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 CHAPEY Alexia   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 CHAPUT Vanessa   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 CHAUMONT Laura SE individuelle     0                       0
69 CICCONE Jennifer   SE Foulees Roquebrunoises [06]         0                   0
69 CLOG Laurie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 COELHO Caryne   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 COLAS Sverine   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 CORDIER Pauline   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 CORRADO Silvia   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 COSTA-BACCANI Batrice   SE ASS-Krav Maga Nice Sdu 06 [06]         0                   0
69 CULCASI Cynthia   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 DE ABREU Ana-Maria   SE Us Cagnes [06]         0                   0
69 DEBRABANT Eugenie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 DELAGE Cline   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 DELANGE Amlie-   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 DELAUNAY Jennifer   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 DEZON Caroline   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 DJILE Lou   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 DO Thi-Kieu-Tin   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 DOMENGE Orphlie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 ECHEGUT Leila   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 ELKAIM Cindy   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 FABRI Yulia   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 FERREIRA Virginie   SE ASS-Cap D'Ail Macadam [06]         0                   0
69 FLEURY Cindy SE CMI     0                       0
69 FORSTER Emilie SE Raid EDHEC     0                       0
69 FOSSALI Myriam   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 FRANCOIS Karine   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 GAGGERO Virginie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 GATENS Marine   SE ENT-Sport Plaisir [06]         0                   0
69 GAZAGNAIRE Sophie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 GERARD Laurence   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 GIACCONE Marie   SE Pam Loisirs [06]         0                   0
69 GILLES Samantha   SE Foulees Roquebrunoises [06]         0                   0
69 GIORDANINO Marion   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 GOMEZ Maria   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 GOVETTO Laetitia SE individuelle     0                       0
69 GUERFI Elodie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 GUIEU Celine   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 GUMIEL Clemence   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 HAHLING Camille SE ASPTT NICE     0                       0
69 HEGNAR Froydis SE individuelle     0                       0
69 HENRY Solne   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 HOCHEL Charlene   SE ASS-Ita-Thai [06]         0                   0
69 JALAT PEREZ Jennifer   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 JALAT PEREZ Laurene   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 JOBERT Julie SE Cavigal Nice tri     0                       0
69 JOLY Esther   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 JUGE Anne SE individuelle     0                       0
69 KAHLI Najla   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 KORDZINSKI Anne-Sophie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 KOROTKOVA Olga   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 KRAUSSE Bettina   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 LAMOUREUX Marion   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 LANTERI-MINET Lorrie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 LAVASSEUR Claire   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 LE DOUJET Sandrine   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 LE FILLEUL Sophie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 LIPPENS Barbara   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 LONGUEPEE Anne   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 MACELI Aude   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 MAGALIE-NOELLE Dorogi SE individuelle     0                       0
69 MARI Chalida   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 MARQUET Emmanuelle   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 MARSILLA ALEXANDRA SE VIRBAC           0                 0
69 MARTIN Elodie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 MAUREL Audrey   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 MAURETTE Melanie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 METZGER Elodie SE USI                   0         0
69 MILINOVIC Maite   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 MORIN Caroline   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 MURDICA Laura   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 NAGELE ROIX Amanda   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 NEFATI Fetene   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 NICOLETTOS Lisa   SE ENT-Sport Plaisir [06]         0                   0
69 NOEL Stephanie   SE ASS-Clo [06]         0                   0
69 ORGEL Sarah   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 PELLEGRINO Federica   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 PERRAULT Marion   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 PERROIS Charlene   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 PETIT Laetitia   SE Asptt Nice [06]         0                   0
69 PICCOLI Gaelle   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 PINTO Maria   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 PISONI Sara   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 PLASSERAUD Celine SE ASPPT NICE     0                       0
69 PLEY Manon SE individuelle     0                       0
69 PROTZENKO Sonia   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 ROBERT Elodie   SE ASS-Era Antibes [06]         0                   0
69 ROCHAS Justine   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 RONDANINI Laure   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 ROOY Marie-Estelle   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 ROUSSEAU Carine   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 SCHMUCK Geraldine   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 SCHULZE Kristin   SE ASS-New Vision [06]         0                   0
69 SOMOZINO Marie SE individuelle     0                       0
69 SUAREZ Emmanuelle   SE Foulees Roquebrunoises [06]         0                   0
69 SUQUET Elodie   SE Us Cagnes [06]         0                   0
69 SVECOVA Michaela   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 THIBAULT Julie   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 THURAM ULIEN Claudia   SE ASS-Ecmv Lo Comaco [06]         0                   0
69 TOMASELLI Lisa   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 VALENTINI Camille   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 VELLUTINI Davia   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 VERVAECKE Caroline   SE ASS-Krav Maga Nice Sdu 06 [06]         0                   0
69 VEYRAC Pascale   SE ENT-Sport Plaisir [06]         0                   0
69 WARWAS Christiane   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 WIAME Ann   SE individuelle         0                   0
69 ELHARKAM Boukra SE                             0 0
69 SAILLANT Nomie SE individuelle                           0 0
1 PHULPIN Pauline V1 Spiridon C.A 15       6   12     15 15 12     75
2 PERRIER Nathalie V1 Spiridon C.A 7   0 12   9 6     7 7   7   55
3 MANNIC Celine V1 individuelle     5   7   15     9         36
4 BOVIS Virginie V1 ASL THALES     0     6 3   9 4 5   6   33
5 NERENHAUSEN Magali V1 Nice Mtropole         5         12   15     32
6 LEPVRIER Myriam V1 Gendarmerie TENDE   15     0               15   30
7 LOPEZ Magali V1 COYOTES DE GRASSE     15         15             30
8 SAUPAGNA Nathalie V1 ASPTT NICE     7           12           19
9 CARILLO CHRYSTELLE V1 AC VALBONNE           15                 15
9 DONADEY Isabelle V1 individuelle       15                     15
9 RAIBAUT VALERIE V1 individuelle                 15           15
9 THABAREL Sylvie V1                             15 15
13 BELIA Isabelle V1 individuelle   9     0         5         14
14 LOMBARDO Sabine V1 DATCHARUN                   6 6       12
14 TOURRETTE Sandrine V1 individuelle 5                         7 12
16 BRUGNOT JENNIE V1 CP GRASSE           12                 12
16 CARMINO Sylvie V1 Spiridon   12                         12
16 CHARROL Odile V1 individuelle               12             12
16 GENIE Sylvie V1 BREIL                         12   12
16 LOPERGOLO Ingrid V1 Courir Pays De Grasse         12                   12
16 RUSSO Isabelle V1 Foules Roquebrunoises 12                           12
16 GIUGE Ccile V1                             12 12
23 HOUARA Nadia V1 Spiridon CA                     3 7     10
24 BARBOSA Elisabeth V1 St Paul la Colle Tri 9   0                       9
24 FLECHE Sophie   V1 individuelle         0               9   9
27 DELRIO Emmanuelle V1 FIT Nice                       9     9
27 FRESIA Jocelyne V1 individuelle       9                     9
27 GARAVAGNO Stphanie V1 individuelle               9             9
27 GUIDARD Sylvie V1 Endurance Shop Menton                     9       9
27 VERLAY CARINE V1 FOULEES CONTOISE             9               9
29 STAB Sabine V1 Amadeus         0                 9 9
32 PERO Julietta V1 SPIRIDON C.A.       5                 3   8
33 COUTANT ISABELLE V1 THALES           7                 7
33 GARAVAGNO Nathalie V1 individuelle               7             7
33 LIGOUSA SYLVIE V1 individuelle             7               7
33 MONSEAU Laurence V1 individuelle       7                     7
33 MORETTI MARINE V1 CAVIGAL ATHLE                 7           7
38 BRONDINO Isabelle V1 ASOA 06       6                     6
38 DOVETTA Nathalie V1 GSE Municipaux Nice 6                           6
38 DOYLE HELENE V1 individuelle                 6           6
38 ISRAEL Vanessa V1 individuelle               6             6
38 VIAUD Claire V1 individuelle                       6     6
38 FRANQUIN Valerie V1 athle running cannes                           6 6
44 PARENTI Sofi V1 ACF Tri Team 3       0   2               5
45 GIL LAETITIA V1 FAYENCE ATHL           4       1         5
45 GODARD Marie Gabrielle V1 individuelle                     0 5     5
45 JAMA DELPHINE V1 individuelle           0               5 5
48 CETLIN SEVERINE V1 individuelle             5               5
48 MERLIN VALERIE V1 individuelle           5                 5
48 VARIS Stella V1 ASOA 06                         5   5
51 DELMEE MAGALIE V1 individuelle             4               4
51 GUITARD Angelique V1 individuelle 4                           4
51 LADJ Johanna V1 ASPTT Nice                     4       4
51 LECOMTE Barbara V1 Beaulieu Endurance                       4     4
51 MALAVAL Carole V1 individuelle       4                     4
51 SPAGNOU Carole V1 individuelle                         4   4
51 DUPAS Christine V1                             4 4
58 FERRARA Magalie V1 individuelle     0                     3 3
59 ANDRE Sabine V1 CMI     3                       3
59 LALEVEE SYLVIE V1 individuelle           3                 3
59 PARIS Julia V1 individuelle                       3     3
59 PREAU Karine V1 individuelle                   3         3
63 ALEXANDRE Valerie V1 Cap d'Ail Macadam     0     2                 2
64 CROS Claire V1 Run Trail Sospel 2                           2
64 DUPLAN Marie-Pierre V1 individuelle                   2         2
64 LANTERI Muriel V1 individuelle                     2       2
64 MONTOYA Catherine V1 ASPTT NICE     2                       2
64 RICHARTE Laurence V1 individuelle                         2   2
64 HAAN Valerie V1                             2 2
70 DUMONT Catherine V1 Cap D'Ail Macadam 0       0 1                 1
71 PETERSON Irina V1 Piedi Latini 1       0                   1
72 GILLOUX Rachele V1 individuelle         1                   1
72 POUILLEY MIREILLE V1 SPIRIDON             1               1
72 ROUSSET Alexandra V1 CMI     1                       1
72 ROY Carine V1 individuelle                     1       1
76 ADJALI ISABELLE V1 BEAULIEU AC           0                 0
76 ADRIOUD MARTINE V1 individuelle             0               0
76 AGOSTINI Catherine   V1 ASS-Clo         0                   0
76 AMSELLEM-GARAY Sandrine V1 individuelle                     0       0
76 ARBONA Pascale V1 NICE ASPTT                   0 0       0
76 AZEMAR Nathalie   V1 Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme         0                   0
76 BAILLY Nadine V1 individuelle 0       0                   0
76 BALAVOINE Ccile V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 BARDIN VERONIQUE V1 individuelle             0       0       0
76 BARROW Vanessa   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 BASSO Valerie   V1 Cavigal Nice Sports [06]         0                   0
76 BERTRAND Laurence   V1 ASS-Aimer Sa Ville, C'Est La Faire Vivre         0                   0
76 BETTACHE Odile   V1 Esperance Antibes [06]         0                   0
76 BEVIS Veronique   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 BLANCHARD Nat   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 BLANCHARD Roseanne   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 BLONDEAU Stephanie   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 BLOT Karin V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 BOCCIARELLI Florence   V1 ASS-Clo [06]         0                   0
76 BODINO Mireille V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 BONNIN Norah   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 BOSCHEL Dominique   V1 ASS-Ita-Thai [06]         0                   0
76 BOSETTI Sabrina   V1 Ecmv [06]         0                   0
76 BOUNY Laure-Sophie V1 individuelle     0             0         0
76 BOUVIN Doriane   V1 ENT-Thalesalenia Space [06]         0                   0
76 BROWN Tiffany   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 CALBOCCI Sandra   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 CALLERI Anna   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 CANEPA France   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 CARBARINO Sandra V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 CARDON Marie V1 individuelle                     0       0
76 CAYUELA Corinne V1 individuelle 0   0     0         0       0
76 CHABOD Sandrine   V1 Us Cagnes [06]         0                   0
76 CHAPPAZ Marie-Christine   V1 Gym Dante Athle Sante 06 [06]         0                   0
76 CHAUSSALET Patricia V1 CMI     0                       0
76 CIRILLO CECILE V1 individuelle           0                 0
76 CLARY Mailyne   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 CLARY BOUSQUET Isabelle V1 Clo         0                   0
76 COLL Virginie   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 COLLONGE Sandrine V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 COLSON Isabelle   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 CULCASI Elise   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 DAEMERS Michle   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 DALMASSO Lucette V1 GSEM     0                       0
76 D'AMBROSIO Annick   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 DANHIEZ Celine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 DAURES Christiane   V1 Courir Pays De Grasse [06]         0                   0
76 DEBAVELAERE Nathalie   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 DELAMARE Elisabeth V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 DELLA-ZOPPA Marie V1 individuelle 0       0                   0
76 DESCAMPS France   V1 Triathlon La Colle sur Loup [06]         0                   0
76 DESIRAT Claire   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 DIAGANA Odile   V1 Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme * [06]         0                   0
76 DIANA Anglique V1 DATCHARUN                   0         0
76 DOUGUET Dominique   V1 ASS-Era Antibes [06]         0                   0
76 DUBOUT Veronique   V1 Courir Pays De Grasse [06]         0                   0
76 DUCULTY Sandrine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 DUHEN Florence   V1 Mandelieu La Napoule Ac [06]         0                   0
76 DURIEZ Nadege   V1 ENT-Carrefour City Menton [06]         0                   0
76 DUROIT Delphine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 FELIX Nadine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 FERRARA Patricia   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 FIORANI VALERIE V1 individuelle         0   0               0
76 FRASCHILLA Batrice   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 GARIN Martine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 GAROSCIO Isabelle   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 GILLY Nadine-   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 GIMOND Clotilde V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 GIRGENTI Isabelle-   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 GOMES Esther V1 USI                   0         0
76 GOULIAS Guenaelle   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 GROSSI Frdrique   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 HADDAD Maria   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 HERNANDEZ Corine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 HEYNARD NATHALIE V1 individuelle           0                 0
76 HILI Hanane   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 INGROSSO Annalisa   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 JEK Nina   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 JONES Catherine   V1 Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme         0                   0
76 JOUGLAS Estelle   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 KERHORNOU Anne-marie V1 DATCHARUN                   0         0
76 KIMMOUN Laurence   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 LABOUYRIE Veronique   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 LAGARDE Magali   V1 ASS-Clo [06]         0                   0
76 LAHMAR Muktharia V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 LAPIRA Sandrine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 LE MOAL Caroline V1 VIRBAC     0                       0
76 LENCHANT Isabelle   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 LENOBLE Nathalie   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 LEOSZEWSKI Chrystel V1 individuelle                     0       0
76 LESECQ STEPHANIE V1 VIRBAC           0                 0
76 LOTTI Muriel V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 MAGON Carine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 MARCHESI Severine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 MARSEILLE Nathalie   V1 ENT-Carrefour City Menton [06]         0                   0
76 MASIA Sabine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 MATTHYS Valerie   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 MAXIMILIEN Dorothe V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 MEYER Carmela   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 MONI Pascale V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 MOPTY Emmanuelle   V1 Foulees Roquebrunoises [06]         0                   0
76 MOULY Thomas   V1 ASS-Case_Veolia [06]         0                   0
76 MOYNARD Pascale V1 individuelle                     0       0
76 MUDADU Fabienne V1 Team Running Carrefour TNL                     0       0
76 PAGES LEFORT Cecile   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 PARATORE Sabrina   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 PERO Patricia V1 Spiridon C.A 0   0     0 0       0       0
76 PIPONIOT-LAROCHE Marion V1 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES     0                       0
76 PONSOT Sylvie V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 PUECH Isabelle   V1 ENT-Sport Plaisir [06]         0                   0
76 PUGLIA Katia V1 individuelle     0                       0
76 RAMBOUR Sophie   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 RANCELANT Cristina   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 RAZAFINDRAMSOA Faratiana   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 REY Virginie   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 RHARBAOUI Ratiba   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 RICCIO Geraldine   V1 ASS-Clo [06]         0                   0
76 ROBIN Christine   V1 Ecmv [06]         0                   0
76 ROBY Sandra   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 RUETTE Catherine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 SALCEDO Nathalie   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 SALOMON Catherine   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 SAPIA Sophie   V1 ASS-Dental Gallery [06]         0                   0
76 SAUVAGE CATHERINE V1 individuelle           0                 0
76 SEGGIARO Florence V1 individuelle                     0       0
76 SINAMA Marie-Isabelle   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 STAELS Karen   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 STEVE Stephanie   V1 ASS-Clo [06]         0                   0
76 STOCK Christel   V1 Aso. Antibes [06]         0                   0
76 SUSINI Christelle   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 TAILLARD Caroline   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 TANSINI Nathalie   V1 ENT-Sport Plaisir [06]         0                   0
76 TESTA Florence V1 individuelle 0                           0
76 TORRENTE Isabel   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 URAGO Sabine   V1 ASS-Pompiers De Menton [06]         0                   0
76 VALLIERE Cathy   V1 ENT-Carrefour City Menton [06]         0                   0
76 WALTON Sarah   V1 individuelle         0                   0
76 WOHL DAHIN Valeri   V1 individuelle         0                   0
1 DELOIRE Anne V2 Spiridon C.A 1 12       4 12     12 3   15   59
2 SIMONCELLI Michele V2 A.S.P.T.T.Nice 15       12           15       42
3 CHANSIGAUD Isabelle V2 DATCHARUN   6   12           9     12   39
4 BOURGOIN Patricia V2 individuelle     9     15                 24
4 GAIOFATTO-JAUNEAU Franoise V2 Spiridon CA                   15 9       24
6 GERGOT Nadine V2 individuelle 6   6     7                 19
7 MAOUT Patricia V2 Team Triathlon Roquebrune 12       7                   19
8 CHARLON Marlne V2 individuelle     12   6                   18
9 MONNET Paulette V2 AS MONACO   15 1                       16
10 MALET -VIGNEAUX Veronique V2 SPIRIDON CA     4     5         6       15
10 MELKI FARIDA V2 ARKOPHARMA     0   0   15               15
12 LEONE CLAUDINE V2 individuelle                 15           15
12 LOUAULT Liliane V2 individuelle       15                     15
12 MEILLERAND Chantal V2 individuelle               15             15
12 BOTTARO Vronique V2                             15 15
16 HAMM Gisle V2 Spiridon   7       6                 13
17 TROUSSIER Evelyne V2 individuelle 3       4           5       12
18 CADMIN Isabelle V2 individuelle               12             12
18 FLATTET PATRICIA V2 STADE LAURENTIN           12                 12
18 ISSALYS Carole V2                             12 12
21 DI VITA Odette V2 individuelle 5   5                       10
22 CHAUVY Magaly V2 individuelle 9                           9
22 GERIA Omelia V2 individuelle               9             9
22 HACHON Sabine V2 individuelle                         9   9
22 LAHMER FOUZIA V2 SPIRIDON             9               9
22 MENAY ANDREE V2 SPORT ANTIPOLIS           9                 9
22 OLIVIE JOSEFA V2 individuelle                 9           9
22 ROUGIER Dominique V2 Cavigal Nice Sports         9                   9
22 PICOCHE Isabelle V2 individuelle                           9 9
30 TOURRET Sylvie V2           0                 7 7
31 BERNOUSSI Marie Clotide V2 individuelle 7                           7
31 COLLETTA Genevive V2 individuelle                     7       7
31 MALLURET Pascale V2 us cagnes athletisme     7                       7
31 THOME Blandine V2 USI                   7         7
31 VALCKE Maryane V2 individuelle               7             7
36 BARCELLINNI Sylvie V2 individuelle               6             6
37 BONACHE Maria V2 individuelle 4       1                   5
38 ALLAVENNE Francoise V2 Beaulieu Endurance Coaching         5                   5
38 HAGEMANN Keila Nagbe V2 individuelle               5             5
40 DENECHAUD Frdrique V2 individuelle         0           4       4
41 FALL Malix V2 individuelle         3                   3
41 NEKADI BRIGITTE V2 POLICE NATIONAL           3                 3
43 AZOUZ Nadia V2 Biot A.C 2                           2
43 BLANC Francine V2 individuelle                     2       2
43 PIGNOLET DENISE V2 individuelle           2                 2
43 RAIBALDI Michle V2 individuelle     2                       2
47 CREPIN Marie-Claire   V2 Pompiers De Menton         0 1                 1
47 NEYSSENSAS Batrice V2 individuelle 0                   1       1
49 BASSANI Danielle   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 BONCOMPAGNIE Gloria V2 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME     0                       0
49 BOVIS AIMAR Nadine   V2 Cavigal Nice Sports [06]         0                   0
49 BRIDOUX Odile   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 BRIZI Pascale   V2 Asptt Nice [06]         0                   0
49 BUSUTTIL Patricia   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 CABIEAUX GENEVIEVE V2 INFINI OPTIQUE           0                 0
49 CANAVESE CATHERINE V2 individuelle           0                 0
49 CHEVALLIEZ Martine   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 CROSET Danielle   V2 Foulees Roquebrunoises [06]         0                   0
49 DOHERTY Helen   V2 EPF [06]         0                   0
49 DRAPERI Daniele   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 DULAC Catherine   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 DULBECCO Danile   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 EXPOSITO Mylena   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 FILIPPI Josiane   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 GAROCHE Anne-Sylvie   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 HALBOT Bernadette   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 HAQUETTE Joelle   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 HARAND Florence   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 LEMAHIEU Catherine   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 LOUESDON Anne-marie V2 individuelle     0                       0
49 LUBET Marianne V2 individuelle     0                       0
49 MARTIN CATHERINE V2 individuelle           0                 0
49 MAZZA Florence   V2 ENT-Credit Agricole [06]         0                   0
49 MILLIAND Dominique V2 GSE Municipaux Nice 0                           0
49 MONTALTO Christiane   V2 ENT-Credit Agricole [06]         0                   0
49 MONTANELLI Christine V2 individuelle     0                       0
49 MOULINET Sylvie   V2 As Monaco [06]         0                   0
49 NARI Marie-Jose   V2 Courir A Peillon De Nissa [06]         0                   0
49 PASCUCCI Patricia   V2 ASS-T-Runners [06]         0                   0
49 PASZTERNAK Marie-Agnes   V2 St Paul La Colle sur Loup [06]         0                   0
49 PETIT Danielle   V2 Roquefort-Les-Pins [06]         0                   0
49 ROLIN Isabelle V2 individuelle     0                       0
49 RUNGASSAMY Vimala   V2 individuelle         0                   0
49 UDE Michele   V2 ASS-T-Runners [06]         0                   0
49 UGO Florence V2 individuelle     0                       0
49 VALETTE Veronique   V2 Asptt Nice [06]         0                   0
49 VICINI Laurence   V2 Menton Marathon A [06]         0                   0
1 TRESTOUR Chantal V3 Team Running Carrefour TNL 10   10       10       7       37
2 GAY Chantal V3 SPIRIDON C.A.       10   10       10 4       34
3 GAIGNEBET Jocelyne V3 ASPPT NICE     7   10           10       27
4 SANTARELLI Monique V3 U.S.C.C.A 2     7   2 4     4         19
5 GRINDLER Marguerite V3 individuelle         7   7               14
6 LINGUA MARTINE V3 SPIRIDON CA           0             10   10
7 HACHE Michele V3 individuelle               10             10
7 MONNEREAU Eliane V3 Spiridon   10                         10
9 DE LOPEZ Josiane V3 spiridon     0       2     0 0   7   9
10 POUYAU Mlitta V3 individuelle                   7 2       9
11 GIROLA Marie-Helene V3 individuelle               7             7
12 COTTAZ JOELLE V3 individuelle           4                 4
12 ORNETTI Nicole V3 Monacrypt         4                   4
12 TORNABENE Esther V3 CMI     4                       4
15 GILLY SYLVIE V3 SPIRIDON CA           1       1 1       3
16 BACCARD Bernadette V3 SPIRIDON                   2 0       2
17 GAUCH Chantal V3 SPIRIDON CA     2                       2
17 MASSONNEAU Catherine V3 individuelle         2                   2
19 GRIBKOFF Maryvonne V3 individuelle     1                       1
19 LEVASSEUR Marion V3 Ecmv Lo Comaco         1                   1
21 CHAUVET Arlette V3 individuelle         0                   0
21 CONNAN Monica V3 individuelle     0                       0
21 COQUILLARD Catherine V3 individuelle 0                   0       0
21 CORNIGLION GISELE V3 STADE LAURENTIN           0                 0
21 DERRIENNIC Simone V3 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME     0                       0
21 NOLI ROSELYNE V3 MAIRIE BAR/LOUP           0                 0
21 ROUX Colette V3 individuelle         0                   0
1 FIORE Irne V4 DATCHARUN   10     7 10 10     7     10   54
2 JOLY Lucette V4 Team Running Carrefour TNL 10       10           10       30
3 BARBERINO Danile V4 Spiridon C.A 7                   2 10 7   26
4 JEAN SOLANGE V4 SPIRIDON CA           7       10 7       24
5 COLOMBO Marie claude V4 GV-Vence     10                       10
6 BERNARDESCHI Claudette V4 SPIRIDON CA     7               1       8
7 LESECQ MARIE LOUISE V4 individuelle           4                 4
7 NENCINI Jocelyne V4 SPIRIDON C.A.                         4   4