CHALLENGE TRAIL 2014 - HOMMES
clt Nom Prnom CLUB Cat Cast Moul TBA Blau Cip SMV Colm Valb Sera Esco Sosp Gorb Sjea TOTAL
1 DARNEY Olivier Twinner Sport Cap 3000 V1     200   170 30         167     567
2 CAMUS Sylvain TEAM GARMIN SE     162               200 200   562
3 OUTTERS BENOIT ASPTT NICE SE         200     185       170   555
4 ROBERT SEBASTIEN Individuel SE         185     200       154   539
5 CODA David TEAM ENDURANCE 06 SE     154   175 30   163     159 163   531
6 GIORDANENGO Stphane Blausasc Trail SE     162     30         170 164   526
7 MARTEL Cyril Individuel SE     185               165 167   517
8 CALCAGNO Patrick TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON V1     163               175 175   513
9 ASCONE Frederic Raidlight SE     152   164 30   165     149 141   511
10 LESNY Olivier TEAM TWINNER CAP 3000 V1     160     30   161     154 158   509
11 DOROGI Levente Team Chullanka SE         165           158 149   472
12 CARRASCO Cyrille Raidlight V1     123   161     155     153     469
13 ROMAN Eric Team Endurance 06 V1     107   158 30   152     126 105   466
14 LENOBLE Philippe Individuel V1     142   163     150       135   455
15 BEVACQUA Joseph Beaulieu Ac V1     151               155 148   454
16 MOUROT Nicolas clans vtt SE     104   148     153     152 147   453
17 POISSONNIER Serge Individuel V1     115     30         143 121   409
18 FAGES-TAFANELLI Eric Team Raidlight PACA SE     98               151 153   402
19 LEMESTROFF Pierre Vsubie Trail club 06 V2     61   146           128 106   380
20 ROVERA Rene Garmin V1     185               185     370
21 MANCINI Christophe Team Raidlight 06 V1     28         136     121 80   337
22 GALEOTE Hugo Asm Triathlon SE     170               164     334
23 MARTIN Guillaume MARTIN JARDINS SE         159     160           319
24 DERAMCHI Laurent St Maxime Athl SE                     156 160   316
25 DURAND Cyril SAVA DANSES LATINES SE     128     30         157     315
26 GAUVRIT Jacques Individuel V3     153                 155   308
27 SCHMELTZER Olivier A.S.Air France V1               162       143   305
28 GOURNAY Stphane Team Raidlight V1     154                 145   299
28 BARRANGER Emmanuel Beaulieu Endurance Coaching V1         160             139   299
30 GINGREAU Frdric Bespoke Fitness SE     24               144 128   296
31 CAZAUX Steven Individuel V1               156     140     296
32 TAILLANDIER BAPTISTE Individuel SE         151           142     293
33 GINETTI Bernard AFRICA RUN V2     141   150                 291
34 GAMBAUDO jean-philippe club.alpin.franais SE         157             131   288
35 MARSAL Benjamin Pompiers Cannes SE     118         164           282
36 CARLINO Antoine Thales Alenia Space V2     93   156 30               279
37 HENRY Pascal Villeneuve Loubet Running V2         147           132     279
38 KOPPE Jean-loup Club Des Sports Des Portes Du Mercantour Valberg V2     41               136 99   276
39 BONETTO Sylvain Ascvtt SE     139               137     276
39 LEHTI JOKINEN Markus Individuel V1     140                 136   276
41 LEPILLEUR Thomas Individuel SE               139     135     274
42 CASSEZ Sebastien Sapeur Pompier V1     68               122 81   271
43 BERTELOOT Jeremie Lna SE     126         145           271
44 HUYLEBROECK JULIEN Individuel SE               144     124     268
45 ROCA Sebastien St Paul La Colle Triathlon SE     116               148     264
46 GARNIER Ambroise Individuel SE     87     30         141     258
47 NOUTARY Yann Individuel SE         155             103   258
48 LAMOUR Julien Pompier Monaco SE     109               147     256
49 LYONNARD Christophe Aslm Cannes V1     83     30   141           254
50 BERTHELOT Thierry Pierre Mondeville Trail Aventure V2                     139 115   254
51 ALLAH RABAYE Sylvain Individuel SE               140     113     253
52 GUILLOCHON Arnaud Asptt Nice SE     107   145                 252
53 HUGON Julien Thales Alenia Space V1     120               129     249
54 FERRERE Frederic Individuel V1         144             101   245
55 MARTINEZ Cdric Esvl Triathlon SE     100         143           243
56 RIGAULT Nicolas Individuel SE     100                 137   237
57 PODVIN Joseph CC Vence V1         136             87   223
58 CHEVALIER Loc Individuel SE           30         125 55   210
59 TEK Robert Individuel V2     73         135           208
60 HERVIEU Sebastien Individuel SE     90               115     205
60 RIPPOL Marc Altitrail St Raphael SE     175     30               205
62 BRUN Aurlien Team Tecnica SE     200                     200
63 SILVESTRI Simon Individuel SE     58   138                 196
64 NATIVEL GINOT JOSEPH Individuel V2           30         163     193
64 AFANTROUSSE Ahmed Individuel V2                     116 77   193
66 TERIBAT Fabien Individuel V1           30         162     192
67 CIAIS CHRISTOPHE VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB SE           30         161     191
68 MASSAT DANIEL Individuel V1           30           159   189
69 MAURE Stephane Team Outdoor Paris V1                       185   185
70 CORA Bernard Individuel SE     53                 129   182
71 JELINSKI Arnaud Individuel SE     55               120     175
72 CAMUS Sebastien Garmin SE     175                     175
72 GRISEL Raphael Individuel SE               175           175
74 PEIRANO Eric Individuel SE     143     30               173
75 DOLLET FRDRIC Run And Trail Marine SE           30           140   170
76 HEUSEY Yannick Team Tecnica SE     170                     170
76 JAGUELIN Christophe Individuel SE               170           170
78 BARDET Pascal Individuel SE         167                 167
78 BUSCHINO Romain Team Tecnica SE     167                     167
78 FREDIANI Gilles Vesubie Trail Club 06 V1     167                     167
78 VILTROUVE Emmanuel Individuel SE               167           167
82 PARIS Thomas Sda Aix En Othe SE     165                     165
82 SPAGNOL Gilles Evasion Running Nice V1     165                     165
82 BECKER Florian AC Pouillon SE                       165   165
85 CHATRON Thierry Team Tecnica V1     164                     164
85 SAUCY Pierre Azurtriandrun Frejus V2     164                     164
87 MASSOL Christophe Individuel V1     163                     163
88 DECONIHOUT jacky Individuel V3         162                 162
88 NOSMAS Julien ASPTT Nice SE                       162   162
90 MANSOURI ABDEL TEAM DATCHARUN V1                     112 49   161
91 CHOPLIN Johann Individuel V1     161                     161
91 PARCEVAUX Fabien Individuel SE     161                     161
91 SPIES Hans Blausasc Trail SE                       161   161
94 BOREL Victor Individuel SE                     160     160
94 TOTMA Jean Cyrille Individuel V1     160                     160
96 BELLE Adrien Individuel SE     159                     159
96 CHAN-THU Nicolas Individuel SE     159                     159
96 IZYLOWSKI Benjamin Individuel SE               159           159
99 BAUDY Jean Christophe Athltic Vallrois V1     158                     158
99 BROUSTE Baptiste Individuel SE               158           158
99 SAVARY Xavier Individuel SE     158                     158
102 CHARRETIER Nicolas Individuel V2     157                     157
102 GOMEZ Michel Cmi Tullins V1     157                     157
102 VIANT Remi Individuel SE               157           157
102 MONET Yves Individuel SE                       157   157
106 FIORE Jean Pierre TEAM DATCHARUN V4     1               105 50   156
107 BISOGNO Jean Franois Vitrolles Triathlon V1     156                     156
107 JEANNET Michael Individuel V1     156                     156
107 BONNOT Regis Run And Trail Marine SE                       156   156
110 BEASSE Olivier Colmar Mc V1     155                     155
110 CHAUVOT Laurent Individuel V1     155                     155
112 BARREAU Loic Individuel SE               154           154
112 GUIOT Vincent Individuel SE         154                 154
114 JULIEN Nicolas Individuel SE     30               123     153
115 AGNONA Franck Individuel SE     153                     153
115 SALQUE Philippe Individuel SE         153                 153
117 ARNOTT John Individuel V1         152                 152
117 CABON Stphane Athle Bonneville V1     152                     152
117 PERRIER Florian Endurance Shop Nimes V1                       152   152
120 BEATRIX Jean Pierre Individuel V2               151           151
120 SACCENTI Benjamin Sportquest ES     151                     151
120 KIELBOWICZ Regis Blausasc Trail V2                       151   151
123 FOUDRINIER Emmanuel Individuel SE                     150     150
123 RIVIER Aurelien Individuel SE     150                     150
123 VIEL Sebastien Running Evasion SE     150                     150
123 BOTTERO Francesco Trail For Fun SE                       150   150
127 LAREYRE JOEL Individuel V2           30           119   149
128 BANU OVIDIU Individuel SE         149                 149
128 PAGOT Vincent Individuel SE     149                     149
128 VIGOUROUX Jean-Noel Individuel SE               149           149
128 WILLIS Sidney Individuel SE     149                     149
132 BRETON Jerome Grand Hyatt Htel Martinez SE     148                     148
132 LEVY Pierre Individuel V1               148           148
132 PAUZET Cyril Individuel SE     148                     148
135 BERTELOOT Jackie Individuel V2               147           147
135 COTTERET Johan Cpg V1     147                     147
135 DEMENGE Sebastien Mnac SE     147                     147
138 ALBES Jean-Luc Individuel V1               146           146
138 BURG Jean Marc Canal4.3 V1     146                     146
138 FONTAINE Cyrille Individuel V2     146                     146
138 RIBAUT Alain Individuel V1                     146     146
138 JORET Patrice Individuel SE                       146   146
143 JALABERT Nicolas Individuel V1     145                     145
143 PREVOSTO Virgile Individuel SE     145                     145
143 VERDESCA Julian Individuel V1                     145     145
146 FRONGIA Eric Individuel V1     144                     144
146 MOINE Eric Individuel V2     144                     144
146 ARTIERI Jol Team Endurance Shop Menton ES                       144   144
149 FABRE Jean claude Individuel V2         143                 143
149 SILVESTRI Franois Nature Essentielle V1     143                     143
151 SERVA Regis Courir Peillon de Nissa V1           30           112   142
152 LE CAM Brice ROUMARE TRAIL 76 SE               142           142
152 ROCKSTROH Stephane Mnac V1     142                     142
152 SANCHEZ thierry TEAM DATCHARUN V2         142                 142
152 RAQUIN Thibault CAF Nice - Mercantour SE                       142   142
156 BIGARD Alain Thales space runner V1         141                 141
156 ROUSSEAU Cyril Individuel V1     141                     141
158 BESNAULT Julien Individuel SE     140                     140
158 BROUSSARD jean-felix asptt nice V2         140                 140
160 DUVIVIER Jean spiridon V3         139                 139
160 MAROLT Eric Caf Albertville V1     139                     139
162 BRUNO Philippe Individuel V2     138                     138
162 CORELLA Geoffrey Individuel SE                     138     138
162 LERAY Laurent Individuel SE               138           138
162 MTAY Yohann Individuel SE     138                     138
162 MOREL Grald   SE                       138   138
167 BAUDIER LAURENT Individuel V1         137                 137
167 CHAUDET Cedric ESPERANCE ANTIBES V1               137           137
167 MANDIN Gregoire Individuel SE     137                     137
167 MARTIN Dimitri Marseille Trail Club SE     137                     137
171 CAMUS Jean-pierre Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille V1     136                     136
171 OLIVEIRA DUARTE David 3me Rama / Arme De Terre SE     136                     136
173 LE MOAL Daniel Virbac V1     63                 72   135
174 CABON Bruno Individuel SE     135                     135
174 CAILLEUX thierry as arkopharma V1         135                 135
174 STACHOWSKI Jean Marc Individuel V1     135                     135
177 ANDRYSZAK Romuald Individuel V1         134                 134
177 BARBIERA Stephan Individuel V1     134                     134
177 FERRARI Francis Individuel V1                     134     134
177 MAILLET David Individuel V1               134           134
177 SARING Jerome Individuel V1     134                     134
177 BARONE Anthony   SE                       134   134
183 CARDONNET Robert Individuel SE               133           133
183 CATTET Stphane Individuel SE                     133     133
183 PENEVEYRE William Individuel SE     133                     133
183 RABOURDIN Yves Individuel V1         133                 133
183 VIGLINO Frdric Csms V1     133                     133
183 BARONE Jean Michel Trail Athlitude Cuers V2                       133   133
189 COLAS Jessy Individuel V1         132                 132
189 DUGUE Jonathan Individuel SE               132           132
189 NOVELLO Roberto Unione Sportiva San Michele V1     132                     132
189 PERRIN Gregory Individuel SE     132                     132
189 BIHANNICI Jean Vincent A.S.P.T.T Nice V1                       132   132
194 DELEFOSSE patrick Individuel V2         131                 131
194 DI VINCENZO Dominique Individuel V1               131           131
194 GENESTE Etienne Onn SE     131                     131
194 MAUBERT Olivier Individuel V1                     131     131
194 MONTAGNY Thierry Cap Grand Air V1     131                     131
199 BRUN Jean Andre Individuel SE               130           130
199 MOREL Eric Individuel V1         130                 130
199 OLIVIER John-lee 1000 Pattes Vicquois SE     130                     130
199 PELLERIN Grard Individuel V2     130                     130
199 WEHRLE Jerome GSEM SE                     130     130
199 GADUEL Gilles Run and Trail Sospel V2                       130   130
205 BAYET Jerome Individuel V1               129           129
205 FOUACHE Raynald Individuel V1     129                     129
205 GROS Eric Team Tarahumara V2     129                     129
205 MICHENEAU patrick Individuel V2         129                 129
209 BUFFA Julien Individuel SE     1         127           128
210 LOUVAT Mathieu NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME V1               128           128
210 NICOLAS Sebastien Organicoach SE     128                     128
212 LILLAZ Jean-vincent Individuel V1     1         126           127
213 GIRARD Stphane Runistatrail SE     127                     127
213 LANRIVAIN Rodolphe Individuel SE                     127     127
213 TREMAUDEUX Nicolas Asva V1     127                     127
213 MOIZAN Alexandre VGA Saint Maur SE                       127   127
217 GALLERON Pierre Team Champsau Nature V1     126                     126
217 GAUTHIER Emmanuel   SE                       126   126
219 ALESSANDRI Richard Individuel V2     125                     125
219 LEON Daniel Individuel V1     125                     125
219 FERRATUSSO Maurizio San Remo Runners SE                       125   125
222 BORNAREL Jean Pierre Individuel V1     124                     124
222 MAGLIANO Christophe Gremp Azur V2     124                     124
222 PEREZ LIARTE Franck AMSL Frjus V1                       124   124
225 DUVIELGUERBIGNY Benoit Esprit Run SE     123                     123
225 BASTELLO Daniel Beaulieu A.C V1                       123   123
227 ORSINGHER Benoit Teampunch SE     122                     122
227 TACK Franck Stabilo Esprit Run SE     122                     122
227 SOILMEIS Michel Nice Athl Mtropole V2                       122   122
230 LECACHEUR Marc Individuel SE     121                     121
230 TREMEREL Eric Abma V2     121                     121
232 TROUVEL Didier Individuel SE     120                     120
232 LANTERI Bastien   SE                       120   120
234 BRACCO Christian Thales Alenia Space V1     119                     119
234 VACHIAS Yann Individuel V1                     119     119
234 VERARDI Frederic Thales Alenia Space V1     119                     119
237 MARTIN Ivan Individuel V1                     118     118
237 PASTOR Philippe Individuel V1     118                     118
237 PETITJEAN Grgory Beaulieu Endurance Coaching SE                       118   118
240 COUDERC Nicolas Draguignan Uc SE     87     30               117
241 BOUZINAC Arnaud Toulouse Triathlon V1     117                     117
241 DEMOULIN Cyril Individuel V1                     117     117
241 SOULET Jean-michel Individuel V1     117                     117
241 VOTANO Antonio   V2                       117   117
245 JOUGNEAU Jean-marc Individuel V2     116                     116
245 NEGRO Gilbert Team Bock Mont Blanc V2                       116   116
247 GROS Frdric Individuel V1     115                     115
248 BRUNELLE Sbastien Altitrail St Raphael SE     114                     114
248 RATHELOT Benjamin QUE DE LA BOUCHE SE                     114     114
248 VILLAUME Laurent Runista Trail V2     114                     114
248 NORMAND Benjamin   SE                       114   114
252 DEHAIES Matthias Individuel V1     113                     113
252 SIKA Guillaume Vitrolles Triathlon SE     113                     113
252 JOUSSIN Sebastien   SE                       113   113
255 GEORGES ALAIN Individuel V2           30           82   112
256 CURY Fabrice Cap Grand Air SE     112                     112
256 MICHEL Yannick Team Ctabel Luxembourg SE     112                     112
258 REITER Thomas Individuel V2                     111     111
258 VINCENT Philippe Runista V1     111                     111
258 WENDLING Marc Draguignan Triathlon SE     111                     111
258 GRES Andr Kiwis V3                       111   111
262 ANDREW Kirikov Individuel SE                     110     110
262 BALESTRA Raphael Individuel SE     110                     110
262 HUGON Julien Individuel SE     110                     110
262 REGLER Ludovic   V1                       110   110
266 ESTEVAO JEAN PASCAL TEAM DATCHARUN V2           30           79   109
266 PLANTAIN Pierre   SE                       109   109
267 JULIEN Philippe Individuel V1                     109     109
267 LEGRAS Jean Pierre Us Cagnes Sur Mer V2     109                     109
270 DOMPTAIL CHRISTIAN Individuel V3                     108     108
270 MOURET Stephane Virbac SE     108                     108
270 THEBAULT Jean-YveS Individuel V2     108                     108
270 ROUX Fabrice BIOT A.C V1                       108   108
274 HERMANN Stephen Individuel V2                     107     107
274 LILLU Annibale Bers Team V2                       107   107
276 BOFFA Franck Cavigal Nice Triathlon V1     106                     106
276 BOULANGER Pascal Individuel SE     106                     106
276 YON PHILIPPE Individuel V1                     106     106
279 WEY Etienne Individuel V2     49                 56   105
280 GODFRIN Bertrand Individuel V1     105                     105
280 REPELLIN Patrice Individuel V1     105                     105
282 JUSTE Frederic Acvalbonne SE     104                     104
282 TASSEZ Nicolas Beaulieu Endurance Coaching V1                       104   104
284 JEANCLAUDE Eric Individuel V2     103                     103
284 PEUCHOT Alain Amsl Frejus V2     103                     103
286 BROCHARD Yannick Osh Hyeres V1     102                     102
286 GUERDOUX Simon AC Valbonne SE     102                     102
286 DURBANO Stephane   V1                       102   102
289 BIAU Pascal Individuel SE     101                     101
289 MAGRANER Jean Michel Osh Hyeres V2     101                     101
291 GENOUX Florent   SE                       100   100
292 MORA Patrizio Fidal V2     99                     99
292 ZANELLA Thierry Spiridon V3     99                     99
294 THUET Herve Majealouthi V1     98                     98
294 BARATTA Alexandre Oli Coaching SE                       98   98
296 LEIBENGUTH Olivier Individuel V1     97                     97
296 VICAN Sylvain Orange V2     97                     97
296 KIRILOV Miroslav   SE                       97   97
299 FORESTIERI Alexandre Us Courir A Saint Tropez SE     96                     96
299 LORE Michel Individuel V2     96                     96
299 GIRAUD Thomas Team Endurance Shop Menton ES                       96   96
302 ARRIGONI Franck Team Raidlight V1     95                     95
302 FUCHS Herv Individuel V1     95                     95
302 MUSSO Cdric Team Endurance Shop Menton SE                       95   95
305 AGUILERA Charles Individuel SE     94                     94
305 WEBERT Jacques Individuel V1     94                     94
305 BESSET Patrick A.S.P.H Tri Monptellier SE                       94   94
308 FACCINETTO Nicola Team Vibram SE     93                     93
308 COUTANT Frdric   SE                       93   93
310 CHABAN Patrice Ca Plassac V2     92                     92
310 GUELIN Richard Acvv V2     92                     92
310 RAMIERE Michel Spiridon C.A V2                       92   92
313 GINGREAU Jerome Asd Lakeside Sport V1     91                     91
313 SACHE Thierry Individuel V1     91                     91
313 RAMO Frederic   V1                       91   91
316 LOTTIN Xavier Individuel SE     90                     90
316 LONG Rmy   SE                       90   90
318 GERARDIN Jean Individuel V2     89                     89
318 GILLOT Emmanuel Biot Ac SE     89                     89
318 LATIFI Hamza   SE                       89   89
321 BOURGES Didier Individuel V2     88                     88
321 LIGNEUL Guillaume Team Endurance 06 SE     88                     88
321 CHIRI Duilio ASD Volare Pinerolo V2                       88   88
324 SANDOR Balazs Individuel SE     86                     86
324 SCHEIBEL Benoit Individuel V1     86                     86
324 LENGELLE Nicolas   SE                       86   86
327 ABEGG Michael Asptt Belfort Trail V1     85                     85
327 BRAGEOT Michel Individuel V2     85                     85
327 CABAUSSEL Jean Luc Cavigal Nice Triathlon V2                       85   85
330 DESGEORGE Eric Running Evasion V2     84                     84
330 DRUART Damien Mane SE     84                     84
330 ANNE Thierry   V1                       84   84
333 PAYET Benoit Individuel SE     83                     83
333 GRAGLIA Vincenzo ASD Volare Pinerolo V2                       83   83
335 PELLEGRIN Jeremy Esvl Triathlon SE     82                     82
335 VIALE Lucien Individuel V2     82                     82
337 PFAFF Jrme Individuel SE     81                     81
337 ROYER Frdric Organicoach SE     81                     81
339 CANOLLE Claude Asl Thales Sophia Runners V1     50     30               80
340 HOECHLER Roland Individuel V1     80                     80
340 PITRUZZELLA Luigi Csms V2     80                     80
342 GALLO Stephane La Foulee Des Sorgues SE     79                     79
342 TRAN Carl Individuel SE     79                     79
344 OLLIER Rodolphe Cap Grand Air V1     78                     78
344 SARVADON Piero Courmayeur Trailers V1     78                     78
344 CHAZELLET Julien   SE                       78   78
347 BOSIO Georges Individuel V3     77                     77
347 SECHEPEE Robert Individuel V2     77                     77
349 GALLO Roberto Individuel V2     76                     76
349 GANIVET Joffrey Guc Grenoble V1     76                     76
349 BUTTAY Xavier Ascension-Montagne V1                       76   76
352 BORDERIES Joel Asso 3 Rocs V2     75                     75
352 SEVIN Claude Individuel V3     75                     75
352 HORMIERE Pierre Yves   V1                       75   75
355 OTMANI Jean Paul Amadeus V2     74                     74
355 TRESSON Laurent Individuel SE     74                     74
355 MURAT Laurent   V1                       74   74
358 GRYCAN Marc Antoine Individuel SE     73                     73
358 DELRIEU Jeremy Team Raidlight PACA SE                       73   73
360 NEUZILLET Yannick Cles Gardanne SE     72                     72
360 SARVADON Paolo Individuel V2     72                     72
362 ANTOINE Laurent DUC V1     71                     71
362 LABONT Laurent Individuel SE     71                     71
362 DUBREUIL Philippe   V2                       71   71
365 AUBERT Adrien Individuel SE     70                     70
365 DUBOIS CEDRICK Individuel SE           70               70
365 FRTON Romain Otiko V1     70                     70
365 HARDY Jean Michel Rochefort Sport Athl V1                       70   70
369 ZACHLEVNIY Clian Spiridon SE     3                 66   69
370 BERSIA Stphane Team Tecnica SE     69                     69
370 FRTON Aurlien Otiko SE     69                     69
370 PITAVAL Sbastien S/L AC Valbonne SE                       69   69
373 HERLIN Thierry Esvl Triathlon V1     68                     68
373 DELACHAT Benoit   V2                       68   68
375 ROUZAUD Thierry As Carnoux Jogging V1     67                     67
375 SICARD Alexandre Individuel V1     67                     67
375 BOISSY Raphael   V1                       67   67
378 FAYARD Cdric Individuel SE     66                     66
378 GARCIA Thierry Individuel V2     66                     66
380 POZZI Lorenzo Individuel SE     65                     65
380 SEBBAN Marc Individuel V2     65                     65
380 ABRAHAM Aloys C.M.B.M SE                       65   65
383 BERNERON Stephane Baztandarrak V1     64                     64
383 POZZI Francesco Uec Gracia SE     64                     64
383 MATTA Simon S.E.M.A.A.N SE                       64   64
386 MOUTENOT Eric Individuel V1     1                 62   63
387 HERVEL Olivier Asa Maisons Alfort SE     63                     63
387 DI VINCENZO Dominique Judo Club de la Roya V1                       63   63
389 DALMASSO Didier Individuel V2     62                     62
389 MERAI Olivier Aspj Lille V1     62                     62
391 OSELLA Christophe Team Tarahumara V1     61                     61
391 OLIVIER Cyril   SE                       61   61
393 GUERIN Laurent Individuel V1     60                     60
393 LEBEAU Pierre Team R3 V1     60                     60
393 HUMBERT Guillaume L'amicale de la Goettaz SE                       60   60
396 MILLET Jacques Individuel V1     59                     59
396 ROBERT Denis Individuel V2     59                     59
396 BROUART Thibaut U.S.Bonne Ambiance SE                       59   59
399 BALLOTTI Jean-claude Csms La Seyne V2     58                     58
399 BROUART Matthieu U.S.Bonne Ambiance SE                       58   58
401 BARENGER Anthony Individuel SE     57                     57
401 SMITH Simon Corsham Running Club V1     57                     57
401 JULLY Benot   SE                       57   57
404 EICHACKER Sandia Individuel SE     56                     56
404 GRANADO Jean Baptiste Herm Endurance Team V1     56                     56
406 GRANGIER GERMAIN Individuel SE           55               55
406 ROUX Max Olivier Individuel V2     55                     55
408 DRIN Guillaume Athltique Club De Valbonne SE     54                     54
408 HENRIO Ludovic Team Raidlight SE     54                     54
408 PONCET Richard   V2                       54   54
411 ROULET Fabrice Sports Nature Marensin SE     53                     53
411 HAMALIAN Marc Albert   SE                       53   53
413 ANCELET Guillaume Les Stabilos SE     52                     52
413 ROLFE Benjamin Individuel V1     52                     52
413 DUCHENE Guillaume   SE                       52   52
416 DIVINCENZO Dominique Individuel V1     51                     51
416 MARTIN Herve Individuel V1     51                     51
416 BARREAU Jacky Kiwis V3                       51   51
419 CHAUCHET Denis Individuel V2     50                     50
420 CAGNASSO Thomas Individuel SE     49                     49
421 LOPEZ Fabrice A.s.arkopharma SE     48                     48
421 VERKIJK Nathan Individuel SE     48                     48
421 LATRASSE Guy A.S.Air France V3                       48   48
424 ELKONIN Alexander Irc V2     47                     47
424 LEGUE Christophe Guillestre Trail Club SE     47                     47
424 DOMINGUEZ Igor Front Runners Paris V1                       47   47
427 ARNOULD Jean Yves Galderma V2     46                     46
427 RIBBI Daniel Individuel V1     46                     46
427 MANIVONG Sukumara   V1                       46   46
430 MATHOU PAUL Individuel ES           45               45
430 PEREIRA Joaquim Individuel V1     45                     45
430 PFAFF Joel Individuel SE     45                     45
433 GIORDANO Gilles Individuel V1     44                     44
433 TUCCINARDI Christian Schneider Automation V2     44                     44
435 FRAISON Stephane Runista Trail V1     43                     43
435 ROULET Gerard Sports Nature Marensin V3     43                     43
437 DIRACCA Charles Guil Trail Club V2     42                     42
437 PETIT Nicolas Individuel V1     42                     42
439 HOYLE Marc Individuel V2     41                     41
440 BENYEKHLEF Atef Individuel SE     40                     40
440 DELRANC Thierry Team Tarahumara V2     40                     40
440 GAYOL FRED Individuel SE           40               40
443 ABDALLAH Nicolas Individuel V1     39                     39
443 HUBNER Maxime Individuel V1     39                     39
445 MATHY Philippe Individuel SE     38                     38
445 SOIFEINI Said Individuel SE     38                     38
447 ARNOUD Romain Cpg SE     37                     37
447 DUPRAT Nicolas Individuel V1     37                     37
449 MICHET Bernard Individuel V4     36                     36
449 MOSCA Stefano Courmayeur Trailers V2     36                     36
451 BADT ABAD JUAN PEDRO Individuel SE           35               35
451 BARBAUD Nicolas Thales Alenia Space SE     35                     35
453 BOULLIAT Frederic Individuel V1     34                     34
454 BEGEL Sbastien Courbevoie Cacl SE     33                     33
455 ROMIEUX David Individuel V1     2     30               32
456 LACHAMBRE Ludovic Individuel V1     32                     32
457 CASTINEL Sebastien Individuel SE     31                     31
458 AGLAE MICHEL Individuel V1           30               30
458 ALLIANA CYRILL Individuel SE           30               30
458 ALZEARI Olivier Individuel V2           30               30
458 AMBLARD RGIS Individuel SE           30               30
458 AMBRASSI MICHEL Individuel V1           30               30
458 ANTOINE GROHEUX Individuel SE           30               30
458 ARGIOLAS SBASTIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 ARNOUX MICHEL Individuel SE           30               30
458 ARNOUX Jean Christophe Individuel V2           30               30
458 BACCIALON JOSE Individuel V1           30               30
458 BALCOU OLIVIER Individuel SE           30               30
458 BARDY Fabrice Individuel SE           30               30
458 BASLE GAEL Individuel SE           30               30
458 BASTIE JEAN-PIERRE Individuel V2           30               30
458 BAUD PHILIPPE Individuel V2           30               30
458 BAUDET JEAN MATTHIEU Individuel SE           30               30
458 BAUER PASCAL Individuel V1           30               30
458 BEAUMONT IVAN Individuel SE           30               30
458 BENEDETTI Philippe Individuel V1           30               30
458 BERNARD VINCENT Individuel SE           30               30
458 BERTONE STPHANE Individuel V1           30               30
458 BIETH SBASTIEN Individuel V1           30               30
458 BIGINI STEPHANE Individuel V1           30               30
458 BIONAZ FRANCK Individuel V1           30               30
458 BLOY NICO Individuel ES           30               30
458 BODILLARD JEROME Individuel SE           30               30
458 BONNOT YANNICK Individuel V1           30               30
458 BOTTERO JEAN MARC Individuel V1           30               30
458 BOUGON JEAN CLAUDE Individuel V3           30               30
458 BOULANGER THOMAS Individuel JU           30               30
458 BOURION MAURICE Individuel V4           30               30
458 BRANDTNER RAPHAL Individuel V3           30               30
458 BRETTE STPHANE Individuel SE           30               30
458 BRUN GRARD Individuel V2           30               30
458 BRUSSET OLIVIER Individuel SE           30               30
458 CABUS Dany Individuel V2           30               30
458 CADIERE ROBERT Individuel V3           30               30
458 CAILLOU JEROME Individuel V1           30               30
458 CAPPELLETTO CHRISTOPHE Individuel SE           30               30
458 CARBONELL JOSE VINCENT Individuel V3           30               30
458 CASAGRANDE BERNARD Individuel V1           30               30
458 CASEL BRUNO Individuel SE           30               30
458 CHAPELLON LOIC Individuel ES           30               30
458 CHARRIERAS DOMINIQUE Individuel V2           30               30
458 CHEVALIER LIONEL Individuel SE           30               30
458 CHEVALIER ANTOINE Individuel SE           30               30
458 CHEVALIER MICHEL Individuel V3           30               30
458 CHIALVA YVES Individuel V2           30               30
458 CIANELLI JEAN JACQUES Individuel V1           30               30
458 CILIA LAURENT Individuel SE           30               30
458 CLAPIER Frdric Individuel V1           30               30
458 CLARES YANNICK Individuel SE           30               30
458 CLAUSSE JEAN-MICHEL Individuel V2           30               30
458 CLERC SERGE Individuel V2           30               30
458 COLOGNESE CHRISTOPHE Individuel SE           30               30
458 CONSAVELA SERGE Individuel V1           30               30
458 COQUARD JEROME Individuel SE           30               30
458 CORONA CLAUDE Individuel V2           30               30
458 CORTIJO DAVID Individuel SE           30               30
458 COSIMI LIONEL Individuel V1           30               30
458 COTTALORDA Paul Individuel JU           30               30
458 COTTIN OLIVIER Individuel SE           30               30
458 COUTAREL DAVID Individuel V1           30               30
458 DABIN STEPHANE Individuel V1           30               30
458 DANE FRED Individuel V1           30               30
458 DAVID Thibaud Individuel SE           30               30
458 DE POTTER LAURENT Individuel V1           30               30
458 DEBOS JEAN CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1           30               30
458 DEBRAY DAMIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 DECROIX J-PASCAL Individuel V1           30               30
458 DEGOUL VINCENT Individuel SE           30               30
458 DEGUARA EDDY Individuel V1           30               30
458 DELETANG JEAN-MARIE Individuel V1           30               30
458 DESDOUETS JRMY Individuel SE           30               30
458 DESENS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1           30               30
458 DEVELEY BENOIT Individuel SE           30               30
458 DI SANDRO FREDERICK Individuel SE           30               30
458 DUFOUR MAXIME Individuel SE           30               30
458 DUNAND ALEXANDRE Individuel SE           30               30
458 DUPAS David Individuel SE           30               30
458 ESCRIVA PIERRE Individuel SE           30               30
458 EVRARD GUILLAUME Individuel SE           30               30
458 FEIGEL PIERRE Individuel V1           30               30
458 FENECH JEAN CHARLES Individuel V1           30               30
458 FERRANDO GAETAN Individuel SE           30               30
458 FERRARA PATRICK Individuel V1           30               30
458 FERRERI NOEL Individuel V2           30               30
458 FERRERO PASCAL Individuel V1           30               30
458 FERRUCCI WALTER Individuel V1           30               30
458 FIORUCCI ANSELME Individuel ES           30               30
458 FONDIN RENAUD Individuel V1           30               30
458 FOUILLOUD SEBASTIEN Individuel V1           30               30
458 FOUQUES THEO Individuel CA           30               30
458 FRELO RICHARD Individuel V3           30               30
458 FULCONIS David Individuel SE           30               30
458 GAIE PIERRE-FRANCOIS Individuel V2           30               30
458 GAIO FRANCO Individuel V2           30               30
458 GARRANDES FREDERIC Individuel SE           30               30
458 GARRAUD FRDRIC Individuel SE           30               30
458 GAUWE SERGE Individuel V2           30               30
458 GELGON FRANOIS Individuel SE           30               30
458 GEORGES FLORENT Individuel JU           30               30
458 GHIBAUDO JEAN-BAPTISTE Individuel SE           30               30
458 GIORDAN OLIVIER Individuel SE           30               30
458 GIORDANENGO CYRILLE Individuel V1           30               30
458 GOSSET JEROME Individuel SE           30               30
458 GOTTELAND TOM Individuel SE           30               30
458 GOUMOT FREDERIC Individuel SE           30               30
458 GRASA DANIEL Individuel V2           30               30
458 GREBOUAL Simon Individuel CA           30               30
458 GUILLEMIN ERIC Individuel SE           30               30
458 GUSMINI PATRICK Individuel SE           30               30
458 GUZMAN CHRISTOPHE Individuel SE           30               30
458 HENRI SEBASTIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 HOOG CHRISTOPHER Individuel SE           30               30
458 HUREAU THIERRY Individuel V2           30               30
458 HURTEAUX JEAN-BAPTISTE Individuel SE           30               30
458 IMBERT THIERRY TEAM DATCHARUN V1           30               30
458 JAHAN PIERRE Individuel V2           30               30
458 JOURNET MAXIME Individuel SE           30               30
458 KHADHRAOUI FATHI Individuel V1           30               30
458 KIELBASA FABIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 L ALLAIN YVON Individuel V2           30               30
458 LAGARDE BRUNO Individuel V2           30               30
458 LAGRANGE THIERRY Individuel V2           30               30
458 LALLEMAND THIERRY Individuel V2           30               30
458 LATERRA LAURENT Individuel SE           30               30
458 LAURENCE SAMUEL Individuel SE           30               30
458 LEBLANC JEAN PIERRE Individuel V3           30               30
458 LECIS Gregory Individuel SE           30               30
458 LEJEUNE MICHAEL Individuel SE           30               30
458 LIM TONY Individuel SE           30               30
458 LLOPIS Rafael Individuel SE           30               30
458 LOQUES SBASTIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 LUNATTI GILLES Individuel SE           30               30
458 LUTZ NICOLAS Individuel SE           30               30
458 MAHL CHRISTIAN Individuel V3           30               30
458 MALGRAS THIERRY Individuel V2           30               30
458 MARCHAND ALAIN-RAYMOND Individuel V3           30               30
458 MARRONE FRANCK Individuel SE           30               30
458 MASCARELLI BERNARD Individuel V2           30               30
458 MASOTTI SERGE Individuel V2           30               30
458 MASSON JEAN-JACQUES Individuel V2           30               30
458 MENANT CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1           30               30
458 MESSARA KADER Individuel V1           30               30
458 MEUNE PASCAL Individuel V1           30               30
458 MEYER KEVIN Individuel SE           30               30
458 MICHEL JEAN-YVES Individuel V3           30               30
458 MICHET FABRICE Individuel SE           30               30
458 MIROGLIO LAURENT Individuel SE           30               30
458 MITAUT GERARD Individuel V2           30               30
458 MONACO DAVID Individuel V1           30               30
458 MONTAGNAC JEREMY Individuel SE           30               30
458 MORO BASTIEN Individuel JU           30               30
458 MORON PASCAL Individuel V1           30               30
458 MOSTEIRO FRANK Individuel V1           30               30
458 MOUDOUD MOHAND Individuel V2           30               30
458 NARDINI Raphal Individuel SE           30               30
458 NIEL MICHEL Individuel V3           30               30
458 NOSMAS CLARY Individuel V3           30               30
458 OLIVIER FLORENT Individuel V1           30               30
458 ORTOLANI JEAN MARIE Individuel V3           30               30
458 PAGES JEAN Individuel V1           30               30
458 PAILLOTET ADRIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 PAVESI NICOLAS Individuel V2           30               30
458 PAYOT JEREMY Individuel SE           30               30
458 PECORI JEAN JACQUES Individuel V1           30               30
458 PEROTTI CHRISTOPHE Individuel V1           30               30
458 PERRIER BENJAMIN Individuel SE           30               30
458 PERRONE PASCAL Individuel SE           30               30
458 PESSIONE PHILIPPE Individuel V2           30               30
458 PICCO JORICK Individuel SE           30               30
458 PIOU PASCAL Individuel V1           30               30
458 PITAUT STEPHANE Individuel SE           30               30
458 PLANAS PIERRE Individuel V3           30               30
458 POURTIER GILLES Individuel V1           30               30
458 POUTIER WILFRIED Individuel V1           30               30
458 PRAT LIONEL Individuel SE           30               30
458 PRATO HERVE Individuel V2           30               30
458 PREFOL FLAVIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 PROVERBIO VINCENT Individuel SE           30               30
458 PUIG FREDERIC Individuel V2           30               30
458 PUJOL Franois Individuel V4           30               30
458 RAIBAUT Fantin Individuel CA           30               30
458 RANCUREL LUCIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 RASTELLO THIERRY Individuel V2           30               30
458 RATEL JULIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 RENAUD JACKY Individuel V1           30               30
458 RIAH Ali Individuel V1           30               30
458 RIOU FRANCOIS Individuel V1           30               30
458 RIPOLL CLMENT Individuel SE           30               30
458 RIPOLL JULIAN Individuel ES           30               30
458 ROBALO RAMOS JULIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 ROCCHI ALAIN Individuel V2           30               30
458 ROIZOT PATRICE Individuel V1           30               30
458 ROSENSTEIN FRDRIC Individuel V1           30               30
458 SALVADOR YVES Individuel V2           30               30
458 SANTAMBROGIO MATTEO Individuel SE           30               30
458 SCHNEIDER LAURENT Individuel V1           30               30
458 SEEMANN THIERRY Individuel V2           30               30
458 SIGAUD CHRISTOPHE Individuel SE           30               30
458 SIMON JAMES Individuel V1           30               30
458 SORIA EMMANUEL Individuel V1           30               30
458 SOUBA JULIEN Individuel SE           30               30
458 SOUSSAN ERIC VTC06 V2           30               30
458 TARAUD MARC Individuel V1           30               30
458 THOURAUD JEAN-MARIE Individuel SE           30               30
458 TONSO CHRISTOPHE Individuel V2           30               30
458 TRENTO PAUL Individuel V4           30               30
458 TUAL CDRIC Individuel SE           30               30
458 VALLERAN David Individuel V1           30               30
458 VASSEUR JEAN PHILIPPE Individuel V1           30               30
458 VERNHET Antoine Individuel SE           30