Challenge Découverte 2017 - Hommes    
   
Clt Nom Prénom Club Breil Mand Mass Blau Grass Fali SMV Colm Valb Causs SMV Sosp Gorb St Jea bonus bénévole Total
1 REYNAUD YVES N.L. 185   185 175                       545
1 SUCCO QUENTIN AS MONACO TRIATHLON 175   200 170                       545
3 FIORE LORENZO   155   163 161                     30 509
4 CARBOU BRICE COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE 160   165 164                       489
5 HOLUIGUE ROMAIN US CAGNE SUR MER 159   160 151                       470
6 BONHOMME BAPTISTE   146   159 133                     30 468
7 PASERO JEAN TR1BE OCR TEAM 142   153 92                     30 417
8 DHONDT ALEXANDRE Us Cagnes 140   147 108                       395
9 ROCHAS SEBASTIEN falicoun trail     162 150                       312
10 ONEA DINU-ALEXANDRU N.L. 157     154                       311
11 SACCHI FRANCIS   114   130 59                       303
12 LECACHEUR KILIAN FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR 137   156                         293
13 IMBERT Thierry Menton Marathon Athlétisme 138     111                     30 279
14 BERSIA Stephane Team Dietnperf Nutrition 99   119 51                       269
15 GORINI JEAN LUC  MENTON MARATHON 153     107                       260
16 VALERO Jacques Amadeus 120   136                         256
17 ROCHE PATRICE   119     114                       233
18 JORQUERA LOIC Sapeurs pompiers nice 144     79                       223
19 BELLONE HERVE Falicoun Trail plaisir 139     77                       216
20 BESNARD GUILLAUME Vesubie Trail Club 06       185                     30 215
21 ARTIERI JOEL Joel Artieri       200                       200
21 GAGLIO ANDRE Tende Sport Nature 06 112     88                       200
21 RUBIO Gilles Menton Marathon Athlétisme 200                             200
24 OLIVIERI ROBERTO FERBERIAN 68   129                         197
25 GIL ANTONIO FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR 82   114                         196
26 MILLUCCI ALIX   123     72                       195
27 COUTEL JOHN   125     69                       194
28 DE LA PRADE ARNAUD Aqualung running team     131 60                       191
28 TARAUD MARC BLAUSASC TRAIL 161                           30 191
30 GUENIOT JEROME INDIVIDUEL     127 61                       188
31 MYTYCH FRANCOIS Amadeus 111     70                       181
32 CARLICCHI ROMAIN AS MONACO     175                         175
33 PANNIER JULIEN   118     55                       173
34 CONAN JULIEN ATHLETIC CREW 170                             170
34 PERRIER GUILLAUME FERBERIAN     170                         170
36 BOURAOUI Smaile Menton Marathon Athlétisme 167                             167
36 MEZIAT LIONEL Amadeus       167                       167
36 OLIVIER JOHN LEE INDIVIDUEL     167                         167
39 CECCI MASSIMO PRO SANPIETRO SANREMO 165                             165
39 MACCIO  MAXIMILIEN  Team Provence Endurance        165                       165
41 BLANQUER EMILIEN AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 164                             164
41 PAQUET NICOLAS SP NICE     164                         164
43 BEUNARD YANN la trinite sport VTT       163                       163
43 GROSSO FLORIAN N.L. 163                             163
45 GOURNAY STEPHANE TENDE SPORT NATURE 06       162                       162
45 MOCINI Federico STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 162                             162
47 BERMOND KEVIN INDIVIDUEL     161                         161
48 RAQUIN THIBAULT         160                       160
49 FOUQUET BRUNO ERA Antibes       159                       159
50 KAH FABRICE IBM Nice Sophia       158                       158
50 MONOT MATHIEU TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 158                             158
50 TONON DIEGO INDIVIDUEL     158                         158
53 LACHATRE FRANCOIS DECATHLON     157                         157
53 SAINTVOIRIN JEREMY cspm valberg       157                       157
55 BOURGEAU François Cheiron Montagne Club 156                             156
55 BOURGUIGNON PHILIPPE MENTON MARATHON       156                       156
55 PESSIONE PHILIPPE MASSOINS     126                       30 156
58 CHAPEY CYRIL AZUR TRIATHLE       155                       155
58 PINCEMAILLE LAURENT INDIVIDUEL     155                         155
60 JUAREZ Christophe Menton Marathon Athlétisme 154                             154
60 VARRO JEREMY APS 06     154                         154
62 CAMUS PASCAL BIOT AC       153                       153
63 BELIN DAVID ASP CAGNES SUR MER 152                             152
63 LANGLOIS LOUIS INDIVIDUEL     152                         152
63 SIRE YANNICK MENTON MARATHON       152                       152
66 BALDI JEAN MARC TENDE SPORTS NATURE 06 151                             151
66 VERCEIL JEAN ELIAN INDIVIDUEL     151                         151
68 CHEVALIER LAURENT AC CANNES     150                         150
68 FABUEL LAURENT   150                             150
70 CORONA CLAUDE VESUBIE TRAIL C     149                         149
70 SERENO SEBASTIEN Team Nissa Triathlon       149                       149
70 STEINMETZ Luc Menton Marathon Athlétisme 149                             149
73 MATAGNE BERTRAND INDIVIDUEL     148                         148
73 PAUL STEPHANE Blausasc Trail       148                       148
73 RAIBALDI ARNAUD   148                             148
76 BOUILLET YANNICK   147                             147
76 COURJON JOHA         147                       147
78 CADILHAC STEPHANE Team panettone       146                       146
78 PISANESCHI ROLAND TEAM TRI ROQUEB     146                         146
80 BAUDRACCO ROBERTO ASD US SANFRONT 145                             145
80 DUBOIS YANNIS         145                       145
80 FERRERI NOEL VESUBIE TRAIL C     145                         145
83 GRASSI SACHA AZUR TRIATHLE       144                       144
83 JUILLAN OLIVIER CLUB ACTION SPO     144                         144
85 BERGONNIER GAEL INDIVIDUEL     143                         143
85 ESPECHE OLIVIER COURIR A PEILLON       143                       143
85 TEYSSIER Remi ARM 143                             143
88 MACCARI MAURICE aso le tignet       142                       142
88 SCACCHIA CYRIL INDIVIDUEL     142                         142
90 BULLE Nans Menton Marathon Athlétisme 141                             141
90 DEREU SEBASTIEN INDIVIDUEL     141                         141
90 RUIZ JEREMY TEAM TRAIL TWINNER CAP 3000       141                       141
93 CIARAPICA LAURENT INDIVIDUEL     140                         140
93 GALFRE JEREMY US Cagnes       140                       140
95 DENOYELLE THOMAS         139                       139
95 TALON FABIEN MASSOINS     139                         139
97 GAVOIS GREGORY INDIVIDUEL     138                         138
97 TORRE CHRISTIAN Blausasc Trail       138                       138
99 GEORGE ALAIN SPIRIDON CA     137                         137
99 LECOMTE BORIS Cabesto Mandelieu       137                       137
99 PATROSSO STEVEN INDIVIDUEL     117 20                       137
102 DI CAPIZZI Filippo   136                             136
102 MATHON MICHAEL          136                       136
104 CAPELLE STEPHANE IBM NICE SOPHIA     135                         135
104 GOTTELAND TOM         135                       135
104 SCARLINO JULIEN   135                             135
107 COMBEAU JEAN ACL44       134                       134
107 CONSENTINO PASCAL INDIVIDUEL     134                         134
107 FERRARA Patrick ASL Thalès Sophia Runners 134                             134
110 BOURION MAURICE INDIVIDUEL     133                         133
110 RETY Romain   133                             133
112 BATOU PASCAL         132                       132
112 SAMAR Thierry Menton Marathon Athlétisme 132                             132
112 TALON DOMINIQUE MASSOINS     132                         132
115 GUEUTAL CYRILLE   131                             131
115 LALOE SIMON   88     43                       131
115 PEGLION PATRICK         131                       131
118 BOUCHARD JÉRÉMIE   130                             130
118 FALLET BARTHELEMY         130                       130
120 HOFFNER MARCEL Era Antibes        129                       129
120 MERCIER ANTOINE   129                             129
122 BRUNDU FABRIZIO TRIONFO LIGURE 128                             128
122 CECCALDI ANTHONY Spiridon Cote d Azur       128                       128
122 TRIPPOLINI FREDERIC INDIVIDUEL     128                         128
125 BUCZAK ANDRZEJ Poland Team Cote d azur       127                       127
125 FOTI JEAN MARC   127                             127
127 BRIAIS PHILIPPE ASM       126                       126
127 LUTZ NICOLAS US CAGNES TRIATHLON 126                             126
127 SERAFINO UGO Ass.Podistica Valle Grana 89     37                       126
130 BELLY STEPHANE VESUBIE TRAIL C     125                         125
130 GRIMONT BASTIEN Run & Trail Sospel       125                       125
132 CARLI CARLO INDIVIDUEL     124                         124
132 DEL VIEJO DOMINGUEZ Juan Leandro Amadeus 124                             124
132 PRIETO CHRISTOPHE         124                       124
135 DEVIN STEPHANE INDIVIDUEL     123                         123
135 WALTZER JULIEN COURIR A PEILLON       123                       123
137 ARIAUDO DIEGO   122                             122
137 DUCHATEAU JULIEN DECATHLON     122                         122
137 LOPEZ FABRICE         122                       122
140 LAPELERIE OLIVIER DECATHLON     121                         121
140 POGGI ROMAIN   121                             121
140 ROBINET JEAN-MICHEL         121                       121
143 CELESTIN PASCAL GSEM nice Athletisme       120                       120
143 POITRENAUD JACQUES INDIVIDUEL     120                         120
145 BAHON YANNICK ST CYR OVER ATLHETISME       119                       119
146 GAUTIER DAMIEN INDIVIDUEL     118                         118
146 MIGLIORE JEAN-CHARLES         118                       118
148 LOUSSE GEOFFROY Amadeus       117                       117
148 MONTEIRO Julien ARM 117                             117
150 DUVERGER REGIS   116                             116
150 GALMAR ERIC         116                       116
150 RICHIER LAURENT INDIVIDUEL     116                         116
153 LAMMENS Dominique Menton Marathon Athlétisme 115                             115
153 PELLEGRIN ENRICK INDIVIDUEL     115                         115
153 RASCLE JEAN-BAPTISTE AC valbonne       115                       115
156 NEUMAYER STEPHANE   91     23                       114
157 CHAINEAU FREDERIC Amadeus       113                       113
157 FABRE JEAN CLAUDE   113                             113
157 MAURIN JEREMY INDIVIDUEL     113                         113
160 DESCLAUX CHRISTOPHE INDIVIDUEL     112                         112
160 VIANO CEDRIC         112                       112
162 GAULIN ERIC INDIVIDUEL     111                         111
163 BAYLE JACQUES INDIVIDUEL     110                         110
163 GIANNINO VALENTIN AZUR TRIATHLE       110                       110
163 MANTION Pierre AMADEUS 110                             110
166 ANNE THIERRY INDIVIDUEL     109                         109
166 DECK HUGO team provence endurance       109                       109
166 SILVESTRI FRANCOIS   109                             109
169 MIGNONE JEAN-MARC   108                             108
169 POLLETTI THOMAS DECATHLON     108                         108
171 MOURALTS JEAN PIERRE INDIVIDUEL     107                         107
171 SALMON MAXIME MTB ROUBION 107                             107
173 CHAMPOUSSIN GILBERT MASSOINS     106                         106
173 CHEVROLLIER SEBASTIEN Courir a Peillon       106                       106
173 CONTANDRIOPOULOS Nicolas ARM 106                             106
176 BRAQUET BEJOT MAXIME INDIVIDUEL     105                         105
176 CORBIN JEAN-CHARLES S/L AC VALBONNE       105                       105
176 GRASSIN THIERRY THALES SPACERUNNERS 105                             105
179 BUZATU MIHAI   104                             104
179 CARLICCHI ALAIN courir a peillon       104                       104
179 TOMATIS THIERRY US CAGNES     104                         104
182 DRAGO STEPHANE         103                       103
182 MESSINA DAVID INDIVIDUEL     103                         103
182 NORMAND Cedric ARM 103                             103
185 GRAS GERARD FERBERIAN'S       102                       102
185 HAMON CEDRIC   102                             102
185 MARTINI MATHIEU INDIVIDUEL     102                         102
188 BRIAMONTE Luigi ARM 101                             101
188 CANU FRANCOIS         101                       101
188 SEBIAI ARDI NCAA     101                         101
191 BUGHIN CEDRIC         100                       100
191 CONTET ERICK   100                             100
191 VECCHIE ANDRE INDIVIDUEL     100                         100
194 CARLES JEREMY INDIVIDUEL     99                         99
194 QUETIER BRICE         99                       99
196 GAMBACORTA VALERIO   98                             98
196 OLIVIER FLORENT TRINITE SPORT VTT       98                       98
196 PIGEARD NICOLAS INDIVIDUEL     98                         98
199 BEAUDRY PIERRE BEAUDRY 97                             97
199 KONAN PATRICK INDIVIDUEL     97                         97
199 SPIES JEAN PIERRE COURIR A PEILLON       97                       97
202 GRECH ALAIN INDIVIDUEL     96                         96
202 LORVELLEC JEROME         96                       96
202 ROMAIN LAURENT TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 96                             96
205 DALMAZZO DAVID INDIVIDUEL     95                         95
205 FLAYAC OLIVIER ASOA 60     35                       95
205 OTTO ROLAND   95                             95
205 ROSSEEL DAVID         95                       95
209 CINTAS THIBAULT         94                       94
209 RAOULI DAVID INDIVIDUEL     94                         94
209 THIERCELIN JEAN   94                             94
212 BONTAZ DAVID   93                             93
212 CALARESU ALBERTO         93                       93
212 COURDI STEPHANE INDIVIDUEL     93                         93
215 ULMANN GEORGES   92                             92
216 LALEVEE  THIERRY accannes       91                       91
217 COLLAZUOL WALTER         90                       90
217 OBSCUR KEVIN   90                             90
219 MONTALBANO MARCO Courir en Pays de Grasse       89                       89
220 COTTA OLIVIER         87                       87
220 DESCHAUX OLIVIER   87                             87
222 GIORDANO CHRISTIAN   86                             86
222 JOER FRANCK         86                       86
224 DELAS FLORIAN   85                             85
224 DUDEK ZDZISLAW Poland Team Cote d azur       85                       85
226 BASTIE JEAN-PIERRE BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 84                             84
226 MANGIAVILLANO STEPHANE courir a peillon       84                       84
226 MICHELIS ROMAIN les falabracs 73     11                       84
229 PERICARD REMI         83                       83
229 RAKOTONIRINA ZO   83                             83
231 BEAUDRY PIERRE EMMANUE         82                       82
232 APARICIO MARC         81                       81
232 MARRO JEAN-MICHEL   81                             81
234 ALCARAZ AURELIEN         80                       80
234 LUCE VINCENT VIRBAC 80                             80
236 FRAMERY CHRISTOPHE SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 79                             79
237 COSTA-BACCANI ERIC RIVIERA STREET BOXING 78                             78
237 RIBERO JULIEN         78                       78
239 ARRONDEL WILFRIED   77                             77
240 BACONNIER JEAN CLAUDE pompier monaco       76                       76
240 BOYER CLAUDE   76                             76
242 CHAZAL RAPHAEL         75                       75
242 MAREAU ERIC   75                             75
244 LECOMTE HERVE MACADAM CAP D AIL       74                       74
244 ZUCCHET ENRICO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 74                             74
246 GUIGNERY JEAN Bouge tes fesses mec!       73                       73
246 SAGOT Geoffrey CE KONE 72     1                       73
248 AYALA EMMANUEL BLAUSASC TRAIL 71                             71
248 BORNE AURELIEN VIRBAC       71                       71
250 RADET FRÉDÉRIC WILD TEAM TRIAHLON 06 70                             70
251 CONSALES Vincenzo ARM 69                             69
252 VAN WASSENHOVE WIM         68                       68
253 DAVID ARNAUD   67                             67
253 LE BOT ERIC         67                       67
255 LOMBART PHILIPPE-JEAN JOOL TEAM 06 66                             66
255 SANNA FABRICE         66                       66
257 MASSIERA CHRISTOPHE         65                       65
257 MORISSE JULIEN Alpes La Brigue 65                             65
259 MASSE GILLES         64                       64
259 MOSCONI Elio AMADEUS 64                             64
261 MAUTIN ROMAIN   63                             63
261 PELLEGRINO JEAN-MARIE         63                       63
263 CAJNA JEAN   62                             62
263 SQUARCIONI DAVID         62                       62
265 BERTRAND CYRIL   61                             61
266 PERS Andrey Fit Nice 59                             59
267 DAEGELE ULF PIEDI LATINI MONACO 58                             58
267 MILBERG SEBASTIEN         58                       58
269 CANU Jo SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 57                             57
269 MARCELLESI  PATRICK         57                       57
271 HOME DENIS   56                             56
271 JOURDAN DOMINIQUE         56                       56
273 ABBES GILLES CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA 55                             55
274 ALVADO ALAIN MENTON MARATHON       54                       54
274 FOUILLOUX Olivier ARM 54                             54
276 CUQ CHRISTOPHE         53                       53
276 RUPILIUS Peter   53                             53
278 DIDIER SEBASTIEN   52                             52
278 NOUSCHI ALEXANDRE         52                       52
280 SZMANKO JEAN-MARC LES FADAS 51                             51
281 AUVERGNE ALAIN VIRBAC       50                       50
281 CAPELLA JACQUES   50                             50
283 GHEZALI PHILIPPE DUC DRACENIE TRIATHLON       49                       49
283 GHIBAUDO CHRISTOPHE   49                             49
285 NAREJO JEROME         48                       48
285 QUETTE Pierre-Marc S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 48                             48
287 DURGUÉ STÉPHANE   47                             47
287 LE BRAS PATRICK         47                       47
289 CEDRO JEAN-LUC CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON       46                       46
289 PHILIPPE SÉBASTIEN NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 46                             46
291 BERTAUX FRANCOIS SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 45                             45
291 MATHOULIN GERALD         45                       45
293 MARTINEZ SEBASTIEN ASOA       44                       44
293 MASALA Gianluigi   44                             44
295 BULLING ANDREAS   43                             43
296 ES-SLIMANI MOHAMED         42                       42
296 ROCHEL NICOLAS   42                             42
298 GHIGNONE ROBERT   41                             41
298 LEVEQUE BERNARD         41                       41
300 DAGALLIER ROMAIN         40                       40
300 TRAIL POUR TOUS     40                             40
302 FLEURIGEON JEAN-PHILIPPE   39                             39
302 TAMIN VINCENT         39                       39
304 BARAKAT JEAN   38                             38
304 GILLI  CHRISTIAN         38                       38
306 MARECHAL CÉDRICK   37                             37
307 BOTHOREL JOSEPH   36                             36
307 PERRET SEBASTIEN         36                       36
309 KOOB MICHEL SPIRIDON 08 LUXEMBOURG 35                             35
310 CHALON STEPHANE         34                       34
311 HOFFSESS YANNICK Amadeus       33                       33
312 ASTEGGIANO SEBASTIEN         32                       32
313 FENECH JEAN CHARLES         31                       31
314 BAUD Philippe                               30 30
314 CARELLI Stéphane                               30 30
314 Chopineau  Claude                               30 30
314 Fages Tafanelli  Eric                               30 30
314 Giordanengo  Stéphane                               30 30
314 Hurteaux  Jean-Baptiste                               30 30
314 JACINTO Mickael                               30 30
314 Kielbowicz  Régis                               30 30
314 Lopez  Michel                               30 30
314 Martinez  Vivian                               30 30
314 OTTOSSON GREGER         30                       30
314 Parenti  Sofi                               30 30
314 Pavese  Joris                               30 30
314 Payot  Jérémy                               30 30
314 Perfetto Aurélien                               30 30
314 Politi  Jean-Luc                               30 30
314 Renaud  Jacky                               30 30
314 Spies  Hans                               30 30
314 Tchilinguirian  Thibault                               30 30
333 PICANON THIERRY RICHARDSON       29                       29
334 SENECHAL MICHAEL         28                       28
335 LAGADEC PIERRE         27                       27
336 BONFILS CHRISTIAN ASTAM CAP       26                       26
337 BERTAIMA YVES FOULEES CONTOISES       25                       25
338 BELAICH THIERRY RICHARDSON       24                       24
339 VAQUIER CLAUDE CANAL43       22                       22
340 COYON LAURENT         21                       21
341 GUISEZ PIERRE         19                       19
342 MENGUAL LAURENT         18                       18
343 HERVY GUILLAUME         17                       17
344 SIRO HENRI         16                       16
345 HEINRICH PATRICK         15                       15
346 BROUSSARD LAURENT         14                       14
347 LITTARDI STEVEN         13                       13
348 GUILLARD VINCENT         12                       12
349 ROUBAUD ROMAIN Bouge tes fesses mec       10                       10
350 IBANEZ JEAN LUC         9                       9
351 CANIGUERAL VICENTE         8                       8
352 SEGNI FRANCK         7                       7
353 VANDENBROUCKE GABRIEL         6                       6
354 MOSTER FREDERIC Amadeus       5                       5
355 BARLAND STEPHANE         4                       4
356 DACRE WRIGHT TANNEGUY         3                       3
357 PINATEL BRICE         2                       2
358 AMIEL SIDNEY         1                       1
358 BACCARD DANIEL spiridonca       1                       1
358 BALLIEU CLEMENT         1                       1
358 BALLIEU ERIC AC Valbonne       1                       1
358 BARROIS DAVID         1                       1
358 BEAURY GILLES JOSEPH LOUIS RENE         1                       1
358 BENDJAMA  CHAOUKI         1                       1
358 BOUANCHEAUX CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN BOUANCHEAUX       1                       1
358 BUJOTZEK VALENTIN         1                       1
358 CANU GEORGES Spiridon Cote d'Azur       1                       1
358 CARDONNET ROBERT AC Valbonne       1                       1
358 CHERON JEAN-BAPTISTE         1                       1
358 CHIOCANINI PHILIPPE         1                       1
358 COSTE JULES         1                       1
358 CRESP PIERRE         1                       1
358 DAVID RODOLPHE         1                       1
358 DUSFOUR ALEXANDRE FKB Mougins       1                       1
358 FIORE JEAN PIERRE falicon trail plaisir       1                       1
358 FRAMERY CHRISTOPHE Spiridon Cote d'Azur       1                       1
358 GILIBERT BRUNO         1                       1
358 GIRARDIN ETIENNE ACSFP Pompier Monaco       1                       1
358 GOSSA DAMIEN         1                       1
358 HEILMANN YANNICK         1                       1
358 IFYACH NAWFAL         1                       1
358 LAROSA FRANCOIS FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR       1                       1
358 MALAUSSENA JEAN CLAUDE         1                       1
358 MATTERA JULIEN         1                       1
358 MOLL GREGORY         1                       1
358 MONROSE MATHIEU         1                       1
358 PAREAU CHRISTOPHE         1                       1
358 PIQUET LUC         1                       1
358 PLOT XAVIER         1                       1
358 PUJOL  FRANCOIS Spiridon        1                       1
358 RAVEL CYRIL         1                       1
358 SALERNO OLIVIER NICE METROPOLE ATLETISME       1                       1
358 TAIANA GIOVANNI         1                       1
358 VALABREGUE LEON RICHARDSON       1                       1
358 VANTALON NICOLAS NICOLAS VANTALON       1                       1
358 VASSE ROMAIN         1                       1
358 VIAL FREDERIC SC VALBONNE       1                       1