Challenge Dcouverte 2015 - Hommes
Clt Nom Prnom club Cast Bre TBA Esc Blau Gra KV Colm Valb Esco Ves Sosp Gorb Sjea Bonus Bnvoles TOTAL
1 MARTIN GUILLAUME MENTON MARATHON 167 200   185 175 185                   912
2 DALFIN CHARLY INDIVIDUEL 160 165   156 162 160                   803
3 GIORDANENGO Stphane Blausasc Trail 175     200 185 200                 30 790
4 MONTEUX PIERRE SAINT PAUL LA C 130 156   148 148 137                 30 749
5 CABUS DANY INDIVIDUEL 155 157   141 133 95                   681
6 NOTERMAN Franck Team Trail Twimmer Cap 3000   167   161 165 167                   660
7 BAUDY THIERRY GAC   162   160 159 154                   635
8 KAH Fabrice IBM La Gaude 170     175 170                     515
9 DESMARTIN Camille Atltic Vallerois       164 163 159                   486
10 CAMUS Pascal   138       160 165                   463
11 BOURAOUI Smaile Menton Marathon       133 153 155                   441
12 SOULIE Didier Biot A.C       145 150 143                   438
13 ALLARD FREDERIC IBM LA GAUDE   150   132 142                     424
14 BOURGUIGNON Philippe Menton Marathon       139 145 136                   420
15 PELLEGRIN Fabien Run &Trail Sospel 115     149 149                     413
16 LERAY LAURENT INDIVIDUEL 120 147   113                       380
17 KIELBOWICZ Rgis Blausasc Trail       158 151                   30 339
18 CECCI MASSIMO PRO SANPIETRO S   170     164                     334
19 VOUILLOZ Thierry   78     129 123                     330
20 RENAUD Jacky         153 161                     314
21 PIGAGLIO Matthieu Vsubie Trail Club   158   151                       309
21 TCHILINGUIRIAN Thibault Team Pharmacie Escarne       152 157                     309
23 BERTOLINI RODOLPHE TEAM OR   104   103   101                   308
24 GOURNAY Stphane C'roc Montagne Trail - Tende 144     159                       303
25 LECOMTE BORIS INDIVIDUEL 1 96   97 106                     300
26 LEPILLEUR THOMAS INDIVIDUEL 142 155                           297
27 PITRAT COLIN AMADEUS   152   140                       292
28 TORRE Christian Blausasc Trail       142 147                     289
29 MONTES Carlos         134 140                     274
30 BERSIA Stephane Team Dietnperf Nutrition       107 90 73                   270
31 RATTIER MAXIME           143 121                   264
32 CELESTIN Pascal GESM ATHLTISME         139 123                   262
33 BACCI Gregory COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA         132 127                   259
34 PUONS Laurent   121     131                       252
35 ARLAUD CYPRIEN INDIVIDUEL   136   115                       251
36 BELLONE HERVE           136 111                   247
37 BOYER CLAUDE INDIVIDUEL   102   84 60                     246
38 CHOPINEAUX Claude Blausasc Trail       114 131                     245
39 HUARD JACQUY DUC ATHLETISME   135     105                     240
40 LAMMENS DOMINIQUE CACB   130     108                     238
41 CARON Jean Paul Courir en Pays de Grasse 100     136                       236
41 DUCATEL JULIEN   85 151                           236
43 OCHIN STEPHANE CASE 75 149                           224
44 TASSY VINCENT IBM LA GAUDE   115     95                     210
45 HOFFER Jean Bernard Courir en Pays de Grasse       99 110                     209
46 SERVA Regis   80       126                     206
47 MARTIN Nicolas HOPITAL DE GRASSE 95         109                   204
48 DUCHATEAU Julien         96 104                     200
49 BERMON Laurent   200                             200
49 MATHOU PAUL           200                     200
51 DUGUE Jonathan Coventri 96     100                       196
52 FIGHIERA ALAIN SPIRIDON CA   112     82                     194
53 LODETTI Rodolphe Blausasc Trail       163                     30 193
54 LOPEZ Fabrice   71       121                     192
55 LAGARDERE JEROME AMADEUS 91 100                           191
56 GIOVANNACCI Arnaud   74     116                       190
57 SIXDENIER EMMANUEL INDIVIDUEL 1 90   98                       189
58 BESNARD Guillaume   185                             185
58 DARNEY OLIVIER ASPTT NICE   185                           185
60 SPIES Jean Pierre Courir en Pays de Grasse       95 86                     181
61 BELOT Nicolas AC VALBONNE   121       58                   179
62 ALEHAUSE Christopher 3RAMA           175                   175
62 TIERAN CHRISTOPHE VESUBIE TRAIL C   175                           175
64 GOUTTEFARDE PHILIPPE THALES SOPHIA R 5 91     78                     174
65 CARADONNA Romain         170                       170
65 DELETANG Jean-Marie STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME           170                   170
67 GELGON FRANCOIS           167                     167
67 SAI Robert Courir Peillon de Nissa       167                       167
69 GILLES Cedric   165                             165
69 MARTIN Guillaume Gaetan         165                       165
71 BUGUELLOU BRUNO DATCHARUN 39 125                           164
72 CAMUS Sylvain   164                             164
72 DE SWAROT Philippe             164                   164
72 MEZIAT LIONEL AMADEUS   164                           164
75 PAUMIER THOMAS INDIVIDUEL   81     56 26                   163
76 BRETON Jrome             163                   163
76 FREDIANI Gilles   163                             163
76 GROSSO FLORIAN INDIVIDUEL   163                           163
79 FABRE Loic CAPG           162                   162
79 MORRA Benoit   162                             162
79 VILTROUVE Emmanuel         162                       162
82 CADILHAC STEPHANE STADE LAURENTIN   161                           161
82 MAGYARI Sebastien   161                             161
82 NITSCHEK Alexander ERA           161                   161
85 DIMEY Christophe GSEM Triathlon 34     126                       160
85 LAURENCE Guillaume   47         113                   160
87 MARIE GOULVEN INDIVIDUEL   160                           160
88 BRANCHEREAU QUENTIN INDIVIDUEL   159                           159
88 TAVARES Arlindo   159                             159
90 BARBE Guilhaume             158                   158
90 LLOPIS Rafael   158                             158
90 MASCHRELLI JEROME           158                     158
93 DAEGELE Ulf Piedi Latini Monaco   75   82                       157
94 BECUWE Audric             157                   157
94 CASO Marco   157                             157
94 PETTINATI Alex Inov8 By Tendances Cycles       157                       157
97 FOUQUET Bruno             156                   156
97 LAIGNEIL Christophe   156                             156
97 ROBINEAU THOMAS           156                     156
100 ANTONIUCCI Laurent         155                       155
100 BODILLARD JEROME           155                     155
102 FIBONACCI OLIVIER INDIVIDUEL 31 123                           154
102 TONELLI JEAN MICHEL ASTAM CAP   78     76                     154
104 ERRAZINE Abdelali   154                             154
104 FABUEL LAURENT SEALIFT   154                           154
104 GUERDOUX Simon Que d' la bouche       154                       154
104 SARDELLA BRUNO           154                     154
108 CAVERIVIERE Anthony   153                             153
108 HEUREUSE NICOLAS INDIVIDUEL   153                           153
108 MULET Christophe             153                   153
111 CAPPADOMA THIERRY           152                     152
111 LEMERCIER Damien 3RAMA           152                   152
111 RIBAUT Alain   152                             152
114 CALCAGNO Patrick   151                             151
114 REGNAULT Charlie 3RAMA           151                   151
116 LACOUTURE Stphane         150                       150
116 LEMESLE Sebastien   150                             150
116 WRIGHT Duncan             150                   150
119 KALFON Stephan             149                   149
119 VALENTINI Richard   149                             149
121 BARTOLI GIOVANNI INDIVIDUEL   148                           148
121 REBOUH Alain             148                   148
121 STEINMETZ Luc   148                             148
124 GATAULT Nicolas   147                             147
124 REGNIER Claude         147                       147
124 RODRIGUE Thierry             147                   147
127 BANON Arnaud NICE METROPOLE ATHL2           146                   146
127 CHARLES NICOLAS RUN AND TRAIL S   146                           146
127 KIRILOV Miroslav Tarnovo Run       146                       146
127 LESNY Olivier   146                             146
127 MERLIOT OLIVIER           146                     146
132 BESSEYRE Yann   145                             145
132 BRUN Jean Andr             145                   145
132 CHELBI OUALID INDIVIDUEL   145                           145
135 CHAPEY Cyril         144                       144
135 EYRAUD GUILLAUME           144                     144
135 FERNANDEZ Fabrice             144                   144
135 GORLERO LEONE LUCA MARATHON IMPER   144                           144
139 CARLI CARLO           107 36                   143
140 CONTESSO Laurent Azur Tri Athle Team       143                       143
140 DUFOUR Maxime   143                             143
140 PASCALONE HENRI SPIRIDON CA   143                           143
143 GENEVOIS GERALD INDIVIDUEL   142                           142
143 VANEL Alexandre             142                   142
145 CONIGLIO Laurent EA DECHY GUESNAIN           141                   141
145 COUGOULE NICOLAS           141                     141
145 FERRARI Francesco   141                             141
145 FIORUCCI NOEL CAVIGAL NICE TR   141                           141
149 ALVES JOSE SPIRIDON CA   140                           140
149 GOSSIAUX Laurent   140                             140
149 PICHON Christophe             140                   140
152 AEBERLI Fabien   139                             139
152 CARRE Bruno MANE           139                   139
152 MALYCH LADISLAW INDIVIDUEL   139                           139
155 LITTARDI Steven         74 64                     138
156 CROSNIER Guillaume 3RAMA           138                   138
156 DEMICHELIS Alex Courir en Pays de Grasse       138                       138
156 GRASSIN THIERRY THALES SPACE RU   138                           138
156 POUYEZ GREGORY           138                     138
160 HENNEBERT RODRIGUE           137                     137
160 MACCARI MAURICE INDIVIDUEL   137                           137
160 OEHLER Jonathan   137                             137
160 VIGOUROUX Jean Noel         137                       137
164 DI SANDRO Frederick   106                           30 136
165 RICCIARDI Rudy   136                             136
166 BELIN David   135                             135
166 CAMPOURCY Pierre         135                       135
166 CHRIGUI Sophian 3RAMA           135                   135
166 RICHARD ALEXANDRE           135                     135
170 COULOT OLIVIER           134                     134
170 DI CAPIZZI FILIPPO INDIVIDUEL   134                           134
170 HERBULOT Jonathan             134                   134
170 MARIX Jrme   134                             134
174 CHANE Fred   133                             133
174 FANET Nicolas             133                   133
174 GAYETANO PIERRE INDIVIDUEL   133                           133
177 GOUMOT Frederic   102                           30 132
178 CATTET Stphane             132                   132
178 PARISI VITO MARATHON IMPER   132                           132
178 REYNAUD Thierry   132                             132
181 BORSOTTO Denis MANE           131                   131
181 CATANIA Cyril   131                             131
181 WAGNER FRANTZ INDIVIDUEL   131                           131
184 ALLIANA Cyrill             130                   130
184 ARIS Frdric         130                       130
184 MASCOT STEPHANE           130                     130
187 CHEVROLLIR SEBASTIEN           129                     129
187 CODA David TEAM ENDURANCE 06           129                   129
187 GOEUSSE Francois   129                             129
187 LERDA CEDRIC INDIVIDUEL   129                           129
191 AUFRANC Grald         128                       128
191 BIRBES Jean Christian             128                   128
191 DECROMBECQUE Herv   128                             128
191 GARNIER MICHEL CABBA   128                           128
191 JAMET CHRISTOPHE           128                     128
196 LECOMTE ERIC INDIVIDUEL 20 107                           127
197 ERRICO Romain   127                             127
197 JIMENEZ STEPHANE           127                     127
197 MASSIGLIA LUCIEN INDIVIDUEL   127                           127
197 WEHRLE Jrme Blausasc Trail       127                       127
201 JEUNEMAITRE PHILIPPE CAP D'AIL MACAD   126                           126
201 MARE Miguel             126                   126
201 MOUROT Nicolas   126                             126
204 CHAUDRON Franck             125                   125
204 KRAWCZYK Stanislas   125                             125
204 MEUNIER JEROME           125                     125
204 WALTZER Julien Courir Peillon de Nissa       125                       125
208 BASTELLO Daniel A.C. Beaulieu       124                       124
208 COUTEL John   124                             124
208 MOREAU Christophe             124                   124
208 VERGER GAYLORD           124                     124
208 VETTU HERVE CAP D'AIL MACAD   124                           124
213 CLERISSI Jean Pierre   123                             123
213 DUCLOUX Richard AC Valbonne       123                       123
215 AMBROGGI ANDRE           122                     122
215 CAZASSUS Frederic         122                       122
215 MANAVIT Franck ASPTT           122                   122
215 MEMBRILLA SERGE INDIVIDUEL   122                           122
215 MIRETTI Polo   122                             122
220 DOUROUX Olivier         121                       121
221 GRIGUER Bruno         120                       120
221 PISANESCHI ROLAND           120                     120
221 RAIMBAULT Paul             120                   120
221 VILTROUVE NICOLAS INDIVIDUEL   120                           120
225 CAMPODONICO Nicolas ASPTT Nice       119                       119
225 COURJOW JOHAN           119                     119
225 IPERT ALEXANDRE MBC NICE   119                           119
225 LICETTE Benoit   119                             119
225 MARTIN Alexandre 3RAMA           119                   119
231 GIRAUD Thomas   118                             118
231 BIDAULT FLORIAN INDIVIDUEL   118                           118
231 FERALIS FRANCK           118                     118
231 GHEZALI Philippe Spiridon C.A       118                       118
231 ORLANDO Stphane             118                   118
235 BEAUVIN Pierrick Cavigal       117                       117
235 DANGLETERRE FABIEN INDIVIDUEL   117                           117
235 GRINDLER GILLES           117                     117
235 KERDELHU Jean-Ren             117                   117
235 SIRE Yannick   117                             117
240 CAMPOUROY PIERRE           116                     116
240 LOMBART PHILIPPE JEAN AZUR TRI ATHLE   116                           116
240 MAULNY Christophe BIOT           116                   116
240 PEIRANO Gianluca   116                             116
244 CHER VINCENT           115                     115
244 COQUART Maxime             115                   115
246 GUIGNERY JEAN INDIVIDUEL   114                           114
246 JUAREZ Christophe   114                             114
246 RAIMBAULT Francois MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC           114                   114
246 SALVADOR LAURENT           114                     114
250 D'AVRINCOURT DAVID INDIVIDUEL   113                           113
250 DERSY BENJAMIN           113                     113
250 MIGNARI Alexandre   113                             113
253 GEOFFROY JULIEN           112                     112
253 GIORNI Jean Luc   112                             112
253 MINNITI Lonni             112                   112
253 PAGES Frederic         112                       112
257 DUMONT ALAIN NICE TRIATHLON   111                           111
257 RENARD Francois   111                             111
257 WOJCIK LUDOVIC           111                     111
257 ZELAZOUSKI Hubert Courir Peillon de Nissa       111                       111
261 SALMON JEROME INDIVIDUEL   109       1                   110
262 BUISSON Alain         110                       110
262 GIRARDOT Pierre-Etienne             110                   110
262 NARICE ANDRE INDIVIDUEL   110                           110
262 TASSEL Nicolas   110                             110
266 RATHELOT Benjamin         109                       109
266 ROBERT Raphael   109                             109
266 VANDERSYPE FRANCIS           109                     109
269 LANNEGRAND Jean Cannes       108                       108
269 PRAT Lionel   108                             108
269 TOPSENT Jerome             108                   108
269 ZIMMER GABRIEL INDIVIDUEL   108                           108
273 FERRANDIZ Frederic   107                             107
273 LAURENT Cdrick             107                   107
275 BETTINI Armel             106                   106
275 JOER Franck         106                       106
275 SERAFINO UGO ASS VALLE GRANA   106                           106
278 BRIANT Mathieu             105                   105
278 FLORENS PHILIPPE INDIVIDUEL   105                           105
278 GHILINO Luca   105                             105
278 LEFEBVRE Simon         105                       105
282 CAMELIO ANTOINE INDIVIDUEL 1 103                           104
283 MARTIN Francis             104                   104
283 PASTORINO Andrea   104                             104
283 VISSUZAINE Antoine Courir Peillon de Nissa       104                       104
286 BURAIS Laurent   29       74                     103
287 PERRIER BENJAMIN           103                     103
287 SEVAL Philippe   103                             103
287 TUFFIGO Stephane             103                   103
290 DUBREUCQ Thomas         102                       102
290 PAVOT Marc             102                   102
290 VAN ZETTEN ADRIAAN           102                     102
293 CAGNASSO Thomas         101                       101
293 COINE GAETAN INDIVIDUEL   101                           101
293 GRIMONT GUILLAUME           101                     101
293 MATTLER Bastien   101                             101
297 CALLERI Stephane ESPERANCE ANTIBES           100                   100
297 GELGON PAUL           100                     100
299 BALDI STEPHANE           99                     99
299 LYONNET Pierre   99                             99
299 MOULIN NOEL INDIVIDUEL   99                           99
299 RIVIERE Yannick             99                   99
303 BENEDETTO Bruno MNAC           98                   98
303 CEREA EMANUELE SPIRIDON CA   98                           98
303 GUIGUES Christophe   98                             98
303 SINIGAGLIA JOHNNY           98                     98
307 GAUTHIER Damien   97                             97
307 GOUESSE Benjamin INTERSPORT           97                   97
307 GUTIERREZ GUILHEM INDIVIDUEL   97                           97
307 MASSA MIKAEL           97                     97
311 BARTHES DORIAN SPV CIS FONTAN 1 95                           96
311 BASTIE JEAN PIERRE AC BIOT 14 82                           96
313 PIGNAL Philippe             96                   96
313 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE           96                     96
315 SBETTA OLIVIER INDIVIDUEL 1 94                           95
316 IMBERT THIERRY DATCHARUN           94                   94
316 LEYSALLE Axel         94                       94
316 PEREIRA William   94                             94
316 PLANEL NICOLAS           94                     94
320 BELLA JEREMY INDIVIDUEL   93                           93
320 CAMPOURCY Romain         93                       93
320 CURIEN Philippe   93                             93
320 DEABREU LUKA           93                     93
320 REBOUH Andre             93                   93
325 CHAMIAULT Sebastien   92                             92
325 COPET Antoine         92                       92
325 DEABREU ANTONIO           92                     92
325 GALLUZZO CLAUDE MNAC   92                           92
325 MOUSSU Guy             92                   92
330 DABIN STEPHANE           91                     91
330 DELGRANGE Emmanuel             91                   91
330 OTTO-BRUC Stephane Vsubie Trail Club       91                       91
333 GILLI Maxime             90                   90
333 PITAVAL Sbastien   90                             90
333 VIAL Damien         90                       90
336 BETTI Sebastien         89                       89
336 LITOT David   89                             89
336 LITOT QUENTIN           89                     89
336 PERRET SEBASTIEN INDIVIDUEL   89                           89
336 SARR Abdullah 3RAMA           89                   89
341 CANICIO Gregoire 3RAMA           88                   88
341 CASSELLA LUC           88                     88
341 COSSUTTA PASCAL CASE   88                           88
341 GARCIA Stephane         88                       88
341 VOLPI Fabrice   88                             88
346 FENECH Jean Charles   1     86                       87
347 BOERO Tristan         87                       87
347 CEROU PHILIPPE           87                     87
347 GAGLIANO MATHIEU INDIVIDUEL   87                           87
347 INCONSTANTE Fred             87                   87
347 MASSIERA Christophe   87                             87
352 BELLANGER Sebastien   86                             86
352 CASALE ALEXANDRE BREIL ATHLETIC   86                           86
352 JONOT Christophe             86                   86
355 BISSON THIERRY           85                     85
355 CHAPON ALAIN INDIVIDUEL   85                           85
355 LEPRINCE Richard             85                   85
355 TAINE Patrick         85                       85
359 AUBERT Jerome             84                   84
359 BOURION MAURICE           84                     84
359 CALDERON LAURENT INDIVIDUEL   84                           84
359 RENAUD Guillaume   84                             84
363 BERTIN PASCAL SPIRIDON CA   83                           83
363 CLABAUT Jean-Guillaume   83                             83
363 ESSNER Renaud             83                   83
363 HONOR ERIC           83                     83
363 SILVESTRI Simon         83                       83
368 BERTHET Rgis   82                             82
368 RAFFA Patrick             82                   82
370 BOUYSSOU Olivier         81                       81
370 LE BRAS PATRICK           81                     81
370 MINICONI Antoine ERA           81                   81
370 ROLANT Thierry   81                             81
374 BULCOURT Michel   1     79                       80
375 BOUGON JEAN-CLAUDE COURIR A PEILLO   80                           80
375 DIERICKX Olivier         80                       80
375 MARTIN Nicolas             80                   80
375 MARTINS MANUEL           80                     80
379 D'ARIENZO Domenico   79                             79
379 GILLI Jacques             79                   79
379 TINTORI CYRIL           79                     79
379 TITONE STEEVE ASTAM CAP   79                           79
383 PERON Ronan             78                   78
383 PUJOL Franois Spiridon C.A       78                       78
385 BONNOT YANNICK SPIRIDON CA 1 76                           77
386 CAILLE FRANCOIS           77                     77
386 DELRIEU Jeremy   77                             77
386 GALEA FABRICE INDIVIDUEL   77                           77
386 GUERIN Jerome             77                   77
386 RENAUX Didier IBM La Gaude       77                       77
391 DETRAMASURE Jonathan         76                       76
391 GHISALBERTI Massimo   76                             76
391 MACCARIO Serge             76                   76
394 AMORAVAIN PHILIPPE           75                     75
394 GARROS Gerard         75                       75
394 MERCIER Fabrice ERA           75                   75
397 ROUX Philippe   1       73                     74
398 ADAMI FLORIAN INDIVIDUEL   74                           74
398 MEKIDECHE Faouzi 3RAMA           74                   74
400 BOUCHAUD-LEDUC ANTOINE INDIVIDUEL   73                           73
400 POISSONNIER Serge   73                             73
402 CANU JO SPIRIDON CA   71       1                   72
403 ARAB David   72                             72
403 CHIKIROU JOHAN INDIVIDUEL   72                           72
403 PASERO Jean             72                   72
403 SIRIO HENRI           72                     72
407 LAURENZI Didier             71                   71
407 ROBINEAU GILLIAN           71                     71
409 BIERMANS Jean-Marc   70                             70
409 CARRASCO JEAN-FRANCOIS           70                     70
409 CHUVIN JEAN MARIE INDIVIDUEL   70                           70
409 COLIN Florian 3RAMA           70                   70
413 LOGEZ SEBASTIEN INDIVIDUEL 1 68                           69
414 EPRINCHARD CLAUDE           69                     69
414 LANDRAIN Nicolas   69                             69
414 MOLNAR SAMUEL INDIVIDUEL   69                           69
414 ROCHE Rmy             69                   69
418 DEMANGE Eric             68                   68
418 DURERO OLIVIER           68                     68
418 LEMESTROFF Pierre   68                             68
421 ALESSANDRA Jean Christophe   67                             67
421 DUPARC Jean-Baptiste             67                   67
421 NICOLAS ALAIN CHANTILLY ATHLE   67                           67
421 PALISSE YANN           67                     67
425 BASLE Gael             66                   66
425 DESCHAUX OLIVIER           66                     66
425 GIORDANO SERGIO SPIRIDON CA   66                           66
425 INCURVAJA Mathieu   66                             66
429 CASANOVA Patrick   1       63 1                   65
430 CONTET Erick   65                             65
430 GARD CHRISTOPHE           65                     65
430 LETTIERI LUIGI PRO SAN PIETRO   65                           65
430 PERICARD Remi             65                   65
434 AUTUORI Andy             64                   64
434 ES SLIMANI Mohamed   64                             64
434 FALCO SERGIO INDIVIDUEL   64                           64
437 CHAMPION Thomas   63                             63
437 DUFAR Michel             63                   63
437 FACOLLE OLIVIER TRAIL POUR TOUS   63                           63
440 BENOIT PASCAL           62                     62
440 JUILLARD Antonin             62                   62
440 MURAT Laurent   62                             62
443 BRIZE Dominique   61                             61
443 NEAU Denis             61                   61
443 PAILLARD PIERRE           61                     61
446 DIPERSIO Davide   60                             60
446 RIOU William 3RAMA           60                   60
448 PEETERS Bernard TRISTARS DE CANNES           59                   59
448 STEVE JEAN-FRANCOIS           59                     59
448 VIMES Frederic   59                             59
451 PEREZ Jean Claude   58                             58
451 PUYOL FRANCOIS           58                     58
453 BETTINI Jean Francois             57                   57
453 COUPET Pascal   57                             57
453 FEA LAURENT           57                     57
456 CHIALVA Yves   56                             56
456 SILVESTRI Achille             56                   56
458 BAZENET Jean Claude   55                             55
458 CHARBONNEL MARC           55                     55
458 GARRAUD Frdric             55                   55
461 JOSEPH THIERRY           54                     54
461 ROSSI Antoine             54                   54
461 VIOLET Fabien   54                             54
464 ASTEGGIANO GEORGES           53                     53
464 GAZAN Jc             53                   53
464 PERRAUDAT Cdric   53                             53
467 JACQUOT Damien   52                             52
467 PASQUETTI PATRICE           52                     52
467 RACINE Philippe             52                   52
470 DAVIN Cedric   51                             51
470 FLOMON MICHAEL           51                     51
470 REMOND Philippe             51                   51
473 LOUIS GUILLAUME           50                     50
473 MATOUT Michael   50                             50
473 PUCHADES Thierry             50                   50
476 BLOCH MICHEL           49                     49
476 RIVIERE Guillaume             49                   49
476 VILLIERE Christophe   49                             49
479 CARDONNET Robert   48                             48
479 DESLANDES Laurent             48                   48
479 RAMACIOTTI LUCIEN           48                     48
482 DEMARETS Jol             47                   47
482 HUTH DIDIER           47                     47
484 GIRAULT Stephane             46                   46
484 WIPLIE Vincent   46                             46
486 COMETTO Hugo   45                             45
486 VITALE Gilles ERA           45                   45
488 CAIRE Gabriel   44                             44
488 GOBERT Benoit             44                   44
490 GOUREL Philippe   43                             43
490 SENTENAC Jean Patrick DRAGUIGNAN UC           43                   43
492 GIAMMARIOLI Philippe             42                   42
492 VERRIEZ Vincent   42                             42
494 ALESSANDRA Jean Francois   41                             41
494 BOURGET Pierre             41                   41
496 AURAT Herv   40                             40
496 BUSEINE Romain             40                   40
498 POLETTI Alexandre             39                   39
499 LILLU Annibale   38                             38
499 TUPUAITUA Mataiva 3RAMA           38                   38
501 ALLEGRE Claude   37                             37
501 ROUX Vincent             37                   37
503 AYMES Sebastien   36                             36
504 AYLLON Michel EDF           35                   35
504 PREMOLI Philippe   35                             35
506 DANO Nicolas ATHLETIC CLUB VALLEROIS           34                   34
507 RATIER Olivier             33                   33
507 VINCZE Laszlo   33                             33
509 ROUX Laurent   32                             32
509 TORCOLO Yann             32                   32
511 ODDO Bruno             31                   31
512 ABRY Guillaume ASPTT Nice                             30 30
512 BIHANNIC Jean-Vincent ASPTT NIce                             30 30
512 CHABRIERE Freddy BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
512 LE THUC Philippe             30                   30
512 MARTINEZ Patrice   30                             30
512 PAYOT Jrmy BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
512 SPIES Hans BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
512 TARAUD Marc BLAUSASC TRAIL                             30 30
520 BROUSSARD Flix             29                   29
521 CASADO Philippe 3RAMA           28                   28
521 FRANCIN Patrick   28                             28
523 LAUGIER Franck             27                   27
523 LOPEZ Sebastien   27                             27
525 GIFUNI Alfonso   26                             26
526 BIGUET Jean Francis             25                   25
526 LYONNET Martin   25                             25
528 BARBE Benjamin             24                   24
528 CORBIER Jeremie   24                             24
530 GENTIL Cedric   23                             23
530 GIROD Simon             23                   23
532 DI STASO Stephane ERA ANTIBES           22                   22
532 RICHARD Didier   22                             22
534 MARCHAL Jean Pierre             21                   21
534 MAURIN Arnaud   21                             21
536 PICAND Michel EDF           20                   20
537 GICQUIAUD Gildas   19                             19
537 LAURENZI Jerome             19                   19
539 DUGUE Vincent BIOT           18                   18
539 LEONARDI Alain   18                             18
541 HABIB Ghisl             17                   17
541 LOQUS Jos   17                             17
543 BARTHES Benjamin   16                             16
543 GOUESSE MORGAN US CAGNES TRIATHLON           16                   16
545 ANDRE Jean-Luc   15                             15
545 CLEMENT Trescases             15                   15
547 NIEL Florent             14                   14
548 CASAMASSIMA Dino   13                             13
548 VASSEUR Antoine             13                   13
550 PERRET Cyril   12                             12
550 ROSSI Clement             12                   12
552 GIBERT Didier DRAGUIGNAN UC           11                   11
552 THOMAS David   11                             11
554 AUBERT Guillaume   10                             10
554 JACQUIN Florian             10                   10
556 JONDOT Grgory   9                             9
556 PASSERA Lucien             9                   9
558 HYVERNAT Bruno   8                             8
558 SABEK Pascal AC CANNES           8                   8
560 LUPI Franco   7                             7
560 MICHON Philippe             7                   7
562 BUTTAFOGHI Franois             6                   6
562 CROSET Marc   6                             6
564 MESTE Olivier             5                   5
565 ITALIANO Christophe             4                   4
565 MARI Herv   4                             4
567 CHALA Olivier   3                             3
567 MARABOTTI Laurent             3                   3
569 GUERIN Jean Marc EDF           2                   2
569 ZEPPONI Christophe   2                             2
571 ALLIAUME Eric             1                   1
571 ARGIOLAS Sebastien   1                             1
571 BARBIER Remi             1                   1
571 BAYLON Thierry             1                   1
571 BECHU Olivier             1                   1
571 BERGEL Pierre   1                             1
571 BESSAGUET Eric   1                             1
571 BEST Fabrice   1                             1
571 BILLARD Franck   1                             1
571 BINETRUY Julien   1                             1
571 BLANCHARD Nicolas   1                             1
571 BORRO Jean Louis             1                   1
571 BOSCHELLI Marc   1                             1
571 BOUCHER Cyril             1                   1
571 BOUFFET Sbastien   1                             1
571 BOUVELLE Michael AC CANNES           1                   1
571 BRIFFAULT Maxime             1                   1
571 BUFFE Gilles   1                             1
571 CANALS Gael   1                             1
571 CARDON Didier             1                   1
571 CAREL Yohan             1                   1
571 CAZIN Fabrice             1                   1
571 CHARLEUX Pierre   1                             1
571 CHOUX Patrick             1                   1
571 CINI Jean   1                             1
571 COLAS Christophe             1                   1
571 COMBERNOUX Thomas   1                             1
571 COSTA-BACCANI Eric   1                             1
571 COTTYN Christopher             1                   1
571 COTTYN Philippe             1                   1
571 CREDOZ Olivier   1                             1
571 CURTIL Loris   1                             1
571 CURTIL Bertrand   1                             1
571 DASSONVILLE Fabrice             1                   1
571 DELOZIER Stephane   1                             1
571 DEVIVI Nicolas   1                             1
571 DRIGNY Henly             1                   1
571 DUDOUIT Gilles ATHLETIC CLUB VALLEROIS           1                   1
571 DULTA Sebastien             1                   1
571 DUPONT Laurent ATHLETIC CLUB VALLEROIS           1                   1
571 EL MANSALI Nicolas   1                             1
571 FANNA Bertrand             1                   1
571 FARTOUKH Clment   1                             1
571 FENET Yvan HOPITAL DE GRASSE           1                   1
571 FERRERO Maxime   1                             1
571 FORTI Jeremie             1                   1
571 FORTI Daniel ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES           1                   1
571 FOURNOLS Arnaud             1                   1
571 FRANCCHELLI Roberto   1                             1
571 FUCCARO Pascal HOPITAL DE GRASSE           1                   1
571 GABRIELLI Mario             1                   1
571 GAL Jocelyn   1                             1
571 GELOT Bruno             1                   1
571 GIANNINI Valentin             1                   1
571 GINER Jeremy             1                   1
571 GODIN Guillaume             1                   1
571 GOEPFERT Alain             1                   1
571 GOSSARD Raphael INTERSPORT           1                   1
571 GOUAUX Gina   1                             1
571 GUILHOMOND Florent             1                   1
571 HABY Eric GAC           1                   1
571 JANY Francois   1                             1
571 JOVOVIC Fabien   1                             1
571 LACARELLE Francois ERA           1                   1
571 LALEVEE Yannick   1                             1
571 LALLEMENT Sidney   1                             1
571 LANZIANI Fabrice   1                             1
571 LAUNAY Jordane             1                   1
571 LECIS Gregory   1                             1
571 LIMASSET Jean-Paul   1