CHALLENGE 2015 du CDCHS06 - FEMMES                  
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE CLUB ST JEAN CAP FERRAT LA BRIGUE VENCE GOURDON MENTON DRAP ST MARTIN D'ENTRAUNES NICE AURON ISOLA LA TURBIE BEAULIEU MOUGINS OPIO VALBONNE TOTAL
1 DUPONT AXELLE CAF   15                             15
1 FAVA-RIVI LEA CAF INDIVIDUEL               15               15
1 ROELOFS Anne-Lotte CAF           15                     15
4 LUCI Fiona CAF Foulees Roquebrunoises         12                     12
5 DOLFI Alexandra CAF           9                     9
6 KOREN Julia CAF           7                     7
7 BARIERA Jade CAF           6                     6
8 DUBOIS Camille CAF           5                     5
1 BALDAR DANIELLE ESF   15                             15
1 CHARLES LAURA ESF                     15           15
1 COLIN LAURA ESF INDIVIDUEL                             15 15
1 SALQUE Alexandra ESF         15                       15
5 DAGHSEN SABRINE ESF   12                             12
5 ESTEVE Emma ESF As Monaco         12                     12
7 DELONGLEE Danae ESF           7                     7
8 LEGGIO Marie ESF           6                     6
1 BREMOND Clia JUF Courir Pays De Grasse         15                     15
1 DORANGE EMMANUELLE JUF NL           15                   15
3 DELABOUDINIERE Eleonore JUF           7                     7
4 MERCIER Marine JUF           6                     6
1 FIUMARA Federica SEF CAP D'AIL MACADAM         0 15   12       12       39
2 BOUSREZ Cline SEF Courir Pays De Grasse       15           15           30
3 DI GIUSTO Adriana SEF As Monaco         15         9           24
4 GIRAUD MAGALI SEF FIT NICE           4   9       9       22
5 MEDEROS RODRIGUEZ Maria Esther SEF ST ETIENNE DE TINEE                 15 7           22
6 AMANO SOIZIC SEF INDIVIDUEL               15               15
6 MALLOY CATHERINE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             15 15
6 NOUGAILLAC Corine SEF Trail pour Tous                         15     15
6 SEIFERT Emilie   SEF                           15   15
10 GINOUVES-GUERDOUX Amandine SEF       5 9                       14
11 NGA MVONDO Marie Michele SEF CANAL 4.3     0     12                   12
12 CALLAOU ALICIA SEF AS MONACO 12                             12
12 CHAMPION JULIETTE SEF                     12           12
12 COULOT Stephanie SEF ONN TRIATHLON                 12             12
12 IRIZI Loubna SEF Ac Cannes*       12                       12
12 KOMLE  Yvonne SEF           12                     12
12 MERCIER Charlne SEF Thales Alenia Space                         12     12
12 WARD ALICE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             12 12
12 DAURELLE Charlotte   SEF                           12   12
20 BACILE Audrey SEF       2     7                   9
21 ARCIDIACONO LAURA SEF   9                             9
21 BARBRY Manon SEF                   9             9
21 BAUD CELINE SEF NL           9                   9
21 D AURELLE CHARLOTTE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             9 9
21 MAZALEYRAT Elodie SEF                           9     9
21 MERELLO Lisel SEF       9                         9
21 VUIGNIER Heloise   SEF           9                     9
21 MOREY Emilie   SEF                           9   9
29 NEFFATI Fetene   SEF           0             7       7
30 ESTROSI SCHRAM LAETITIA SEF VILLE DE NICE               7               7
30 EUGENE Turquoise-ocean   SEF Asppt Nice       7                       7
30 FERNANDEZ ELISE SEF   7                             7
30 FIOROT Eve SEF                           7     7
30 PINSARD ELISA SEF INDIVIDUEL                             7 7
30 TRILLOT Natalya SEF                   7             7
30 LLUDICE Stephanie   SEF                           7   7
37 GACHE Maelane SEF       0     6                   6
37 RUYSSEN Magali   SEF Courir A Peillon De Nissa         0                 6   6
39 CHERON LAURA SEF SPIRIDON CA               6               6
39 DE ABREU Ana Maria   SEF Us Cagnes         6                     6
39 EDWARDS JULLIOT Olivia SEF                   6             6
39 EYDELI Nadege SEF                           6     6
39 ROCHER JENNIFER SEF   6                             6
39 ROUX EMMANUELLE SEF SPORT OUTDOOR N                       6       6
39 SAGOT MATHILDE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             6 6
39 TRAUB Gwenaelle SEF       6                         6
39 ZARAGOSI-RATHELOT Laure-emmanuelle SEF S/l Ac Valbonne       6                       6
48 BAHEU JEANNE SEF SPIRIDON CA               0       5       5
49 BRIZE Laetitia SEF Thales Alenia Space                         5     5
49 CHARTON MARIE-ANNE SEF AMADEUS A.A.                             5 5
49 KERNEL LAUREN SEF   5                             5
49 LIPPENS MARIANI Barbara   SEF           5                     5
49 PRESTIPINO CHIARA SEF NL           5                   5
49 PROAL CHRISTELLE SEF INDIVIDUEL               5               5
49 VIEZ MARIE SEF                     5           5
49 VISENTIN Caroline   SEF         5                       5
49 TRISCORNIA Sandy   SEF                           5   5
58 BAUDOUIN STEPHANIE SEF TRAIL POUR TOUS     0             4           4
59 ASQUIEDGE MARIE PAULINE SEF FIT NICE                       4       4
59 BOSC Melissa SEF                           4     4
59 DUCHANGE AGNES SEF COV                             4 4
59 DURET KAREN SEF DATCHARUN 4                             4
59 ESTROSI LAURA SEF VILLE DE NICE               4               4
59 GATEAU Marine   SEF Us Cagnes         4                     4
59 GUIEU Celine SEF       4                         4
59 MARIN Laurianne   SEF Nice Metropole Athl.       4                       4
67 AMOROSO Angelique SEF Grasse athletic club                         3     3
67 BERNHARD Corinne   SEF Mairie Bar/Loup       3                       3
67 BETRO STEPHANIE SEF   3                             3
67 BRULAS MARIE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             3 3
67 DAVID CAROLINE SEF INDIVIDUEL                       3       3
67 DI-SARIO LAURA SEF NL           3                   3
67 MATAR Joanna   SEF           3                     3
67 POUYEZ PASCALE SEF USI                   3           3
67 VIALATTE ALESSIA SEF INDIVIDUEL               3               3
76 BARDELLONI Lori   SEF           0 2                   2
77 BOUTON JUSTINE SEF   2                             2
77 BOZZANO VANESSA SEF INDIVIDUEL                             2 2
77 CONVERT Nathaly   SEF         2                       2
77 DALAIRY YINYAN SEF                     2           2
77 ONEA Adriana-Camelia   SEF           2                     2
77 RICHALET Estelle SEF                           2     2
83 BEAUREGARD Diana   SEF Esperance Antibes*         1                     1
83 CHAPMAN MAEVA SEF   1                             1
83 DEUZON CAROLINE SEF INDIVIDUEL               1               1
83 KARKOUTLY HELENE SEF                     1           1
83 PAITEL AGNES SEF INDIVIDUEL                             1 1
83 SARRECH Laure SEF       1                         1
83 SIBILO Elsa SEF Thales Alenia Space                         1     1
83 VENTURA MARINA SEF NL           1                   1
91 ABBYAD Olivia   SEF           0                     0
91 ALLAVENA Sonia   SEF           0                     0
91 ALTMAYER Magali   SEF           0                     0
91 ARMALDI NICOLAS SEF   0                             0
91 ARMANI Dida   SEF           0                     0
91 BASA Andrea SEF       0                         0
91 BASTIDE Sandrine   SEF Esperance Antibes*         0                     0
91 BATTAGLIA Pauline   SEF           0                     0
91 BECCHETTI Aude   SEF Cavigal Nice Sports         0                     0
91 BELON Marina SEF Mougins                         0     0
91 BESSID Nadia   SEF           0                     0
91 BINEAU Gabrielle   SEF           0                     0
91 BONGAIN Virginie   SEF           0                     0
91 BONNAFOUX CHARLOTTE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
91 BONNETTO Emilie   SEF           0                     0
91 BOTTIN Vanessa   SEF           0                     0
91 BOUCARUT CELINE SEF   0                             0
91 BOUVON Ketty   SEF Foulees Roquebrunoises         0                     0
91 BOUZON ANOUK SEF NON                             0 0
91 BREUILLY MARINE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
91 CALABRESI Magali   SEF           0                     0
91 CANOINE Ingrid   SEF           0                     0
91 CARLETTA CLAUDIA SEF                     0           0
91 CASTELLANI Karine   SEF           0                     0
91 CHANEL Virginie   SEF           0                     0
91 CHATEAUMINOIS PERRINE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
91 CHAUMONTT Laura SEF       0                         0
91 CHENEVAL Florence   SEF           0                     0
91 CHEVRIER Virginie   SEF Esperance Antibes*         0                     0
91 CHONG SHUEN YIEN SEF INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
91 CHOUG Loubna   SEF           0                     0
91 CHOURAQUI Judith   SEF           0                     0
91 CICCONE Jennifer   SEF Foulees Roquebrunoises         0                     0
91 CIPAN Marianne   SEF           0                     0
91 CITTADINI Graziella   SEF           0                     0
91 COLLOMB Fanny SEF       0                         0
91 CORELL Diana   SEF         0                       0
91 CORRADO SILVIA SEF INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
91 COSTE Floriane   SEF           0                     0
91 CRESCENZO Nathalie   SEF           0                     0
91 CREUSOT-SAVORNIN Marjorie   SEF           0                     0
91 DEL CONT Delphine   SEF           0                     0
91 DELAMARRE Elodie   SEF           0                     0
91 DELANGE Amelie   SEF           0                     0
91 DENOVAN Gillian   SEF           0                     0
91 DEVAUCELLE Virginie   SEF           0                     0
91 DI CRISTO Bndicte   SEF           0                     0
91 DIMEY Angelique   SEF           0                     0
91 DRAGO Carla   SEF           0                     0
91 FAURE Pauline SEF       0                         0
91 FERAUD Siham   SEF           0                     0
91 FERREIRA Sabrina   SEF           0                     0
91 FERRERA Magali   SEF Esperance Antibes*         0                     0
91 FOURNEL Sandrine   SEF           0                     0
91 FREYDURE Laeticia   SEF           0                     0
91 FRITZ Ophelie   SEF           0                     0
91 GATTI Stephanie   SEF           0                     0
91 GAUTIER KARINE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
91 GENARD Fanny   SEF Sp Ibm-France Nice La Gaude         0                     0
91 GERARD Laurence   SEF           0                     0
91 GILLET Marylin   SEF           0                     0
91 GOMEZ Maria   SEF           0                     0
91 HELFTE NATHALIE SEF Nice Mtropole Athltisme           0                   0
91 JALAT-PEREZ Jennifer   SEF           0                     0
91 JEROME Stephanie   SEF         0                       0
91 JOUANNE AURELIE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
91 JUNG Gaelle   SEF           0                     0
91 KHAN Sophie   SEF           0                     0
91 KRAFFE Sonia   SEF           0                     0
91 LAFFORE Chrystelle   SEF Ac Cannes*         0                     0
91 LEBEGUE Eve   SEF           0                     0
91 LECONTE Celine   SEF E Pays Fayence Athletisme         0                     0
91 LETERTTRE MURIEL SEF   0                             0
91 LISARELLI Maeva   SEF           0                     0
91 LOENI Laetitia   SEF           0                     0
91 LOGEZ Virginie   SEF           0                     0
91 LOTS Caroline   SEF           0                     0
91 MALINAUD Samantha   SEF           0                     0
91 MANGONI Laurie   SEF           0                     0
91 MANILARIC CORINE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
91 MARCHETTA Carine   SEF           0                     0
91 MARTINEZ Emilie   SEF           0                     0
91 MAUREL Valerie   SEF           0                     0
91 MELONI Stphanie   SEF           0                     0
91 MICHELON STEPHANIE SEF NL           0                   0
91 MIR Elodie   SEF           0                     0
91 M Marion   SEF           0                     0
91 MOREAU ADELINE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
91 NAIKEN Tanesha SEF       0                         0
91 NIORTHE Aurelie   SEF           0                     0
91 NOVIELLO Emilie   SEF           0                     0
91 ORGEL Sarah   SEF           0                     0
91 PANTANO Severine   SEF Us Cagnes         0                     0
91 PAPANTI Moira   SEF           0                     0
91 PATOUX Camille SEF       0                         0
91 PELLEGRIN Celine   SEF Run & Trail Sospel         0                     0
91 PELLEGRIN Fanny   SEF           0                     0
91 PELLISSIER Laetitia   SEF           0                     0
91 PERREAU Laetitia   SEF           0                     0
91 PINTO Maria   SEF           0                     0
91 POILANE Johanne   SEF           0                     0
91 POURCHET Bettina   SEF           0                     0
91 PUJOL Laure   SEF           0                     0
91 RATONE Carine   SEF           0                     0
91 RECOUVREUR Laetitia   SEF           0                     0
91 REMARS Aude SEF       0                         0
91 RENUCCI Sophie   SEF           0                     0
91 REPIQUET Emmanuelle   SEF Foulees Roquebrunoises         0                     0
91 REUTLINGER Malika SEF       0                         0
91 ROCHAS Justine   SEF           0                     0
91 RONDANINI Laure   SEF           0                     0
91 ROSPERT Coralie   SEF           0                     0
91 ROSTAN Sophie   SEF S/Lnice Metropole Athletisme         0                     0
91 ROUX SYLVIE SEF INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
91 SAUZEAU Anne-Laure   SEF           0                     0
91 SCHULZE Kristin   SEF           0                     0
91 SCOMPIGLI Marion SEF       0                         0
91 SENG Catherine   SEF           0                     0
91 SIMONPOLI Virginie   SEF           0                     0
91 SORBA Stephanie   SEF           0                     0
91 SPERBER Katia   SEF           0                     0
91 TAGBAKHSH Mandana   SEF         0                       0
91 TEOW Karine   SEF           0                     0
91 THIBAULT Julie   SEF           0                     0
91 TIXIER Celia SEF       0                         0
91 TOSCANO Audrey   SEF           0                     0
91 WAGNER Aline   SEF           0                     0
91 WEISHAUS Emilie   SEF           0                     0
91 WEISHAUS Virginie   SEF           0                     0
91 ZAFISAONA Karine   SEF           0                     0
91 ZOPEGNI Katerina   SEF           0                     0
1 MANNIC CELINE V1F   15   12   12 15     15       15   9 93
2 BOVIS VIRGINIE V1F   5 12 0 1         6 5   5       34
3 PHULPIN PAULINE V1F FERBERIANS               15   15   15       45
4 KOBOR  Aurelia V1F CAP D'AIL MACADAM         5 12   12       12       41
5 SAUPAGNA Nathalie V1F Asptt Nice         7       12 12           31
6 LOPEZ Magali V1F       15 15                       30
7 LOPERGOLO Ingrid V1F Courir Pays De Grasse       12 9                     21
7 VERLAY CARINE V1F COURIR A PEILLON           9               12   21
9 BEVIS VERONIQUE V1F   12       0     6               18
10 BRUGNOT Jennie   V1F Courir Pays De Grasse       6         9             15
10 LEPVRIER Myriam   V1F     15     0                     15
12 SCALES FANNY V1F THALES ALIENA S                             15 15
12 LEBLANC MARTIN Marianne   V1F S/l Athletic Vallerois                           15   15
14 FIOROT Valrie V1F       5 7 2                     14
15 FERRARIS Alexandrine   V1F Asptt Nice         4     9               13
16 REDJAL Zahia V1F ERA                         12     12
16 ROUSSEAU FABIENNE V1F TRIATHLON PAYS                             12 12
18 PERRIER Nathalie V1F       0 2           7           9
19 FERRARA Magalie V1F TRISTARS DE CANNES                         9   0 9
19 THABARD Sylvie V1F       2                       7 9
21 CARRILLO Christele Christele V1F S/l Ac Valbonne       9                       9
21 DELRID EMMANUELLE V1F FIT NICE                       9       9
21 LOMBARDO SABINE V1F DATCHARUN 9                             9
21 LORVELLEC KARINE V1F MENTON MARATHON                   9           9
25 CETLIN Sverine   V1F Courir A Peillon De Nissa         0 7                   7
26 DEVISMES Claire V1F Grasse athletic club                         7     7
26 DOMEREGO VALERIE V1F MENTON MARATHON                       7       7
26 DUBOUT VERONIQUE V1F Nice Mtropole Athltisme 7                             7
26 GUIOCHET CORINNE V1F SL TRI               7               7
26 MORETTI MARINE V1F                   7             7
31 LORACH Delphine   V1F Athletic Philippides Club De B       0 0                 6   6
32 PANTALEON Nathalie   V1F Us Cagnes         0 6                   6
33 ARENA CLAUDIA V1F INDIVIDUEL                       6       6
33 AZZI ANNE LAURE V1F   6                             6
33 BELIA ISABELLE V1F                     6           6
33 FRANQUIN Valerie V1F AC CANNES                         6     6
33 VAN DEN BOOGER MARGARETH V1F AMADEUS A.A.                             6 6
38 VISSE Catherine   V1F           0               5     5
39 AGUILAR ASUNCION V1F AMADEUS A.A.                             5 5
39 BARBOSA Elisabeth   V1F St Paul La Colle       5                       5
39 DELMEE MAGALIE V1F NL           5                   5
39 DELRIO EMMANUELLE V1F FIT NICE               5               5
39 FARAUT MARIE FRANCOISE V1F                   5             5
39 CASTANELLA Corine   V1F                           5   5
45 CAYUELA Corinne V1F       0           4             4
45 LE MOAL Caroline V1F       0     4                   4
45 PARENTI Sofi   V1F Menton Marathon A       0           4           4
45 TAILLAND AURELIA V1F FIT NICE               0       4       4
49 DE LAVENERE LAURENCE V1F INDIVIDUEL                             4 4
49 DELLA VEDOVA Sylvie V1F Grasse athletic club                         4     4
49 LEROUX Carole   V1F Menton Marathon A       4                       4
49 LOUBET VALRIE V1F   4                             4
49 MINIERE NATHALIE V1F INDIVIDUEL               4               4
49 STEVE Alexandre V1F       4                         4
55 BOUTTAU ISABELLE V1F   3   0                         3
55 HOUARA Nadia   V1F Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme *         0     3               3
57 BILLON-RASCLE NATHALIE V1F US CAGNES                             3 3
57 CASTILLON CHRISTINE V1F FIT NICE                       3       3
57 DORDOR Carole   V1F Draguignan Uc         3                     3
57 GIL LAETITIA V1F EPF                   3           3
57 GOERIN NATHALIE V1F                   3             3
57 MIELLIER BLANDINE V1F NL           3                   3
57 MOUENS Isabelle V1F Mougins                         3     3
57 ORTOLO Muriel V1F       3                         3
57 PEZZAGNA Nathalie   V1F         3                       3
66 CLARY Marilyn V1F Stade Laurentin Athletisme     1   1                     2
66 LENOBLE Nathalie   V1F           0 2                   2
68 BAES KARINE V1F                   2             2
68 BILLORE CHRISTINE V1F INDIVIDUEL                       2       2
68 CORNACCHIA MYRIAM V1F   2                             2
68 DUPLAN MARIE PIERRE V1F                     2           2
68 HELLUY HELENE V1F TEAM DIETNPERF                             2 2
68 NOEL STEPHANIE V1F ASPTT NICE               2               2
74 SINAMA Marie Isabelle   V1F           0     1               1
75 BARDIN VERONIQUE V1F                     1           1
75 CIAIS TAILLANDIER CHRISTINE V1F   1                             1
75 DELOZIER STEPHANE V1F NL           1                   1
75 ROUX CHRISTEL V1F FIT NICE                       1       1
75 VARIS STELLA V1F ASOA                             1 1
80 ADOBATI Anne-Marie   V1F           0                     0
80 ANTONINI Nadege   V1F           0                     0
80 AZEMAR NATHALIE V1F   0                             0
80 BAGREL Alexandra   V1F           0                     0
80 BAILLY Nadine   V1F           0                     0
80 BASSO Valerie V1F Cavigal Nice Sports     0   0                     0
80 BELLIN Magali   V1F           0                     0
80 BERNARD Corinne   V1F           0                     0
80 BETTACHE Odile   V1F Esperance Antibes*         0                     0
80 BIRBES FABIENNE V1F MORNING                             0 0
80 BOSC Catherine   V1F Esperance Antibes*         0                     0
80 BOULARES Odete   V1F           0                     0
80 BOURCIER Sophie   V1F Esperance Antibes*         0                     0
80 BREUIL ANNE MARIE V1F INDIVIDUEL               0               0
80 BRILLANT Isabelle V1F       0                         0
80 BRONDINO KARINE V1F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
80 BRONDINO ISABELLE V1F ASOA                             0 0
80 BRUYAS ANNE V1F AC CANNES                             0 0
80 BUCCERI Marie Anne   V1F           0                     0
80 BUSCA Ivana   V1F           0                     0
80 BUSCA Marie-Helene   V1F           0                     0
80 CAILLOT STEPHANIE V1F AMADEUS A.A.                             0 0
80 CAISSOTTI-ONO Tomoko   V1F Gse Municipaux De Nice         0                     0
80 CALCAGNO Isabelle   V1F           0                     0
80 CALLERI Anna   V1F           0                     0
80 CANE LINDA V1F INDIVIDUEL               0               0
80 CAO MARILYN V1F                     0           0
80 CARBARINO SANDRA V1F INDIVIDUEL               0               0
80 CERUTTI Laurence   V1F Us Cagnes         0                     0
80 CHABOD Sandrine   V1F Us Cagnes         0                     0
80 CHALUMEAU Raphaelle   V1F           0                     0
80 COCHRANE Samantha V1F       0                         0
80 COLLONGE SANDRINE V1F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
80 CORRAZE Valrie   V1F           0                     0
80 COSTE Marie-Helene   V1F           0                     0
80 COURNOYER Lara   V1F           0                     0
80 CROCE AXELLE V1F INDIVIDUEL               0               0
80 CROS Claire   V1F Run & Trail Sospel         0                     0
80 DALLEUX Celina   V1F           0                     0
80 DANHIEZ Celine   V1F           0                     0
80 DANIEL CHRISTINE V1F AMADEUS A.A.                             0 0
80 DE SCHALCHT Annick   V1F E Pays Fayence Athletisme         0                     0
80 DE VELLIS Isabelle   V1F           0                     0
80 DEVILLE SANDRINE V1F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
80 DJEKHAR Sylvie   V1F           0                     0
80 DUHEM Florence   V1F Mandelieu La Napoule Ac         0                     0
80 DUMONT Catherine   V1F           0                     0
80 FACELLO JULIE V1F STADE LAURENTIN               0               0
80 FAIVRE Karine   V1F           0                     0
80 FARAGO Anna Maria   V1F           0                     0
80 FAVROU Maryse   V1F           0                     0
80 FIANCET ANNABEL V1F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
80 FOUASSIER DOMINIQUE V1F SPIRIDON CA               0               0
80 FRANSEN Christine   V1F           0                     0
80 GALLINO BONDUR ALEXIA V1F INDIVIDUEL               0               0
80 GALLUCCIO Sabine V1F       0                         0
80 GARIN Martine   V1F Foulees Roquebrunoises         0                     0
80 GAVEN Claire   V1F           0                     0
80 GELLY CECILE V1F AMADEUS A.A.                             0 0
80 GEORG NATHALIE V1F ACV                             0 0
80 GHIO Virginie   V1F Mandelieu La Napoule Ac         0                     0
80 GILLY Nadine   V1F           0                     0
80 GIMENEZ Muriel   V1F Run & Trail Sospel         0                     0
80 GIMOND Clotilde V1F       0         0               0
80 GIROUD Sophie   V1F           0                     0
80 GIUGE Cecile   V1F           0                     0
80 GIUSTI Nathalie   V1F           0                     0
80 GRIFFO Nathalie   V1F           0                     0
80 GUITARD Angelique   V1F           0                     0
80 HADDAD Maria   V1F           0                     0
80 JAMA Delphine   V1F           0                     0
80 JAN NATHALIE V1F                     0           0
80 JUGE MYRIAM V1F INDIVIDUEL               0               0
80 KEDZIOR Sylvie   V1F         0                       0
80 KRIZANOVIC MIRIANA V1F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
80 LABARONNE Beatrice   V1F           0                     0
80 LADJ Johanna   V1F Asptt Nice         0                     0
80 LAGACHE Sandrine   V1F         0                       0
80 LAGARDE Magalie V1F       0                         0
80 LAMURE Laure V1F       0                         0
80 LANSONNEUR Verena V1F       0                         0
80 LAPIRA Sandrine   V1F           0                     0
80 LE BCACHEL Vronique   V1F Us Cagnes         0                     0
80 LEFRANC CATHERINE V1F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
80 LESECQ Stephanie   V1F           0                     0
80 LICARI STPHANIE V1F   0   0   0 0                   0
80 LIMIER Sophie   V1F Mandelieu La Napoule Ac         0                     0
80 MADELAINE Celine   V1F           0                     0
80 MANUGUERRA Christelle   V1F S/L Athletic Vallerois         0                     0
80 MARCHESI Sverine   V1F           0                     0
80 MARTIN Chrislene   V1F           0                     0
80 MAS Isabelle   V1F           0                     0
80 MASIA Sabine   V1F           0                     0
80 MASSENET Sonia   V1F Foulees Roquebrunoises         0                     0
80 MASSIERA CHRISTELLE V1F INDIVIDUEL               0               0
80 MATTLER Christel   V1F           0                     0
80 MAZZUCOTELLI Sophie   V1F           0                     0
80 MEKHANEG CHRISTELLE V1F   0                             0
80 MERCIER Sandrine   V1F           0                     0
80 MERLIN VALERIE V1F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
80 MEYER Carmela   V1F           0                     0
80 MICHELIS Isabelle   V1F           0                     0
80 MOPTY Emmanuelle   V1F Foulees Roquebrunoises         0                     0
80 MOUJDI-MENAUGE Fatima   V1F           0                     0
80 MOUROT Valerie   V1F           0                     0
80 OURNIERES Ketty   V1F         0                       0
80 PAGES Ccile   V1F           0                     0
80 PAOLINO Nathalie   V1F           0                     0
80 PARNOT CATHERINE V1F AIR FRANCE                             0 0
80 PERUGGIA Audrey   V1F           0                     0
80 PIERRAT MUSITELLI Nathalie   V1F           0                     0
80 PIERREJEAN Isabelle   V1F           0                     0
80 PIPONIOT-LAROCHE Marion V1F       0                         0
80 POUILLEY Mireille   V1F           0                     0
80 PUECH Isabelle   V1F           0                     0
80 RELY Miranda   V1F           0                     0
80 REY Virginie   V1F           0                     0
80 RIALLAIN BOSSE VALERIE V1F SPIRIDON CA                       0       0
80 RICHARTE Laurence   V1F           0                     0
80 RIDEAU Anne   V1F           0                     0
80 RIOU Sophie V1F       0                         0
80 ROBBE-GRILLET Celine   V1F           0                     0
80 ROLFE Sally V1F       0                         0
80 ROUX Ccile   V1F           0                     0
80 ROY Carine V1F       0                         0
80 SAADANE COROLLEUR Sophie   V1F           0                     0
80 SANCHEZ AYDA V1F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
80 SAYTOUR Valerie   V1F           0                     0
80 SCHMUCK GERALDINE V1F   0                             0
80 SEGUIN Paola   V1F           0                     0
80 SERRIGNY Karen   V1F           0                     0
80 SIGAUD Virginie   V1F           0                     0
80 SIX Anne Catherine   V1F           0                     0
80 SOULIER Carine   V1F           0                     0
80 SPAGNOL Sandrine   V1F           0                     0
80 STAB Sabine   V1F           0                     0
80 STAMOS Theodora V1F       0                         0
80 SUDARSKIS Delphine V1F       0                         0
80 TEBOUL SYLVIE V1F AIRFRANCE                             0 0
80 TEISSEIRE NATHALIE V1F NL           0                   0
80 THEILLET Sylvie   V1F Esperance Antibes*         0                     0
80 THIRIOT VERONIQUE V1F   0                             0
80 TINARELLI-RIPOLL Edith   V1F           0                     0
80 TOUBOUL SANDRINE V1F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
80 TURCO Vanessa V1F       0                         0
80 VALLEE Sylvie   V1F           0                     0
80 VALLETTE Sandrine   V1F           0                     0
80 VERBAERE Carole   V1F Courir Pays De Grasse       0                       0
80 VIDAL Murielle   V1F           0                     0
80 VUILLAUME Laurence   V1F           0                     0
80 WINTER SHIRLEY V1F FREESTAR CANNES                   0           0
80 ZIZZARI Corinne   V1F           0                     0
80 ZUCCONI Sandrine   V1F S/Lnice Metropole Athletisme         0     0               0
80 BONNAVAL Delphine   V1F                           9   9
80 GIRAUD Celine   V1F                           7   7
1 GAIOFATTO JAUNEAU FRANCOISE V2F Spiridon CA 15     4       6   12       12 6 55
2 CHARLON MARLNE V2F   12   12   4     9           15   52
3 DELOIRE ANNE V2F Spiridon CA 1   0 1   7       9           18
4 VIAUD CLAIRE V2F ANTIBES TRIATHLON 7               7     12       26
5 LAURENT VERONIQUE V2F ASPTT NICE               5   15           20
6 MELKI Farida V2F ARKOPHARMA         0 12       6           18
7 DALMASSO Lucette V2F       9 9                       18
7 MONNET Paulette V2F AS MONACO     2     9               7   18
9 BERNOUSSI Marie-Clotilde V2F Gse Municipaux De Nice       7         9             16
10 BAUDOUIN Dany V2F     15                           15
10 HAMM GISELE V2F SPIRIDON           15                   15
10 LEONE CLAUDINE V2F                   15             15
10 NERENHAUSEN MAGALI V2F NICE METRO ATHL                       15       15
10 NEVIERE Cathy   V2F Courir Pays De Grasse         15                     15
10 STROYBERG Suzanne   V2F Courir Pays De Grasse       15                       15
10 ZAOUI LEILA V2F NICE METROPOLE               15               15
17 BOURGOIN PATRICIA V2F INDIVIDUEL                             12 12
17 CARMINO Sylvie V2F Asptt Nice   12                           12
17 ISSALYS Carole V2F                   12             12
17 MALLURET Pascale   V2F U.s Cagnes       12                       12
21 DULAC CATHERINE V2F   0       0     3   7           10
22 BONACHE MARIA V2F   5             4               9
22 OLIVIE JOSEPHA V2F                   5 4           9
24 FAVRE FREDERIQUE V2F AC CANNES 9                             9
24 SIMONCELLI Michle   V2F Asptt Nice         9                     9
24 TROUSSIER EVELYNE V2F INDIVIDUEL                       9       9
24 DALMASSO Michele   V2F Canal 4.3 Drap                           9   9
28 EMMANUEL-EMILE Josiane V2F       7                         7
28 RAMOS-SALADO CELESTE V2F COVENTRI                             7 7
28 ROUGIER Dominique   V2F Cavigal Nice Sports         7                     7
31 FERRERI THOME Blandine V2F ST ETIENNE DE TINEE                 6             6
31 ROSPOCHER Catherine   V2F As Monaco         6                     6
31 SAUBABERE Marie-Christine V2F NL           6                   6
34 DUFFOUR CAROLE V2F Spiridon CA 0     3       2               5
35 DILLY Catherine   V2F Ac Cannes*         5                     5
35 PAILLARD ANNE V2F INDIVIDUEL                             5 5
35 PHILIPPE Sophie V2F       5                         5
35 RIGAL Nathalie   V2F Courir Pays De Grasse       5                       5
39 DENECHAUD FREDERIQUE V2F   4       0                     4
40 SPINELLI DENISE V2F ASOA                             4 4
41 MATTLER AMELIE V2F INDIVIDUEL                             3 3
41 NEGRI PATRIZIA V2F   3                             3
41 PONSOT Sylvie V2F       3                         3
41 THOME BLANDINE V2F USI                   3           3
45 LAHMER FOUZIA V2F Spiridon CA 0   0             2           2
46 ALZIARI Catherine V2F       0 2                       2
47 AZOUZ NADIA V2F ATHLETIC CLUB D                             2 2
47 CURTIL NADEGE V2F   2                             2
49 ALLAVENNE Francoise   V2F           1                     1
49 CHEVASSU CAROLINE V2F SPIRIDON                   1           1
49 DE LAPEYRE ROSE MARIE V2F SPIRIDON CA               1               1
49 RIGAULT ANNE V2F INDIVIDUEL                             1 1
53 ANDRIEU Vronique   V2F           0                     0
53 BAILET CATHERINE V2F   0                             0
53 BANKS Alice   V2F           0                     0
53 BASSO MURIELLE V2F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
53 BESSI Veronique   V2F Run & Trail Sospel         0                     0
53 BOUR Chantal   V2F           0                     0
53 CANALES Felicitas V2F       0                         0
53 CASSINI Brigitte   V2F           0                     0
53 CHARLES SOPHIE V2F RUN ET TRAIL SOSPEL                   0           0
53 CODERC Nathalie   V2F E Pays Fayence Athletisme         0                     0
53 COTTA Angeline   V2F           0                     0
53 CREPIN Marie-Claire   V2F           0                     0
53 DECRETTE Lina   V2F           0                     0
53 DRAPERI Daniele   V2F           0                     0
53 DUPRE Suzelle   V2F           0                     0
53 FRANCOIS Brigitte V2F       0                         0
53 FRASNETTI Jacqueline   V2F As Monaco         0                     0
53 GRENIER NADINE V2F   0                             0
53 HACHON SABINE V2F ASOA                             0 0
53 HARTMANN EVELYNE V2F   0                             0
53 HUDIC Rosette   V2F         0                       0
53 JABRE CLAUDINE V2F   0                             0
53 LEBLAIS Antoinette   V2F E Pays Fayence Athletisme         0                     0
53 LUBET Marianne V2F       0                         0
53 LUDDENI Leila V2F       0                         0
53 MALET-VIGNEAUX Veronique   V2F           0                     0
53 MAZZA Florence   V2F           0                     0
53 MERCIER Nathalie   V2F           0                     0
53 MORAND Genevieve   V2F           0                     0
53 NARI Marie Jose   V2F Courir A Peillon De Nissa         0                     0
53 NAUTHONNIER Corine   V2F           0                     0
53 NEKADI Brigitte   V2F Police Nationale       0                       0
53 PARAY Roseline   V2F           0                     0
53 PENAZZO GIOVANNA V2F   0                             0
53 PLACZEK SYLVIE V2F NICE METROPOLE               0               0
53 RAIBALDI Michele V2F       0                         0
53 RAZAFINDRAMBOA Faratiana   V2F           0                     0
53 RIEUL Sabine   V2F           0                     0
53 ROLLE MURIEL V2F ASPTT NICE 0                             0
53 SEBE MARIE FRANCE V2F   0                             0
53 SEBE Marie France   V2F           0                     0
53 SIGUENZA Dominique   V2F           0                     0
53 SOTTOCASA HELENE V2F ACV                             0 0
53 SOUTIF MIREILLE V2F INDIVIDUEL                             0 0
53 STAS Ghislaine   V2F           0                     0
53 TAUREAU Jocelyne V2F       0                         0
53 TOURRET Sylvie   V2F           0                     0
53 TROUSSIER Evelyne   V2F           0                     0
53 VICENTE Nathalie   V2F Menton Marathon A       0                       0
1 BACCARD BERNADETTE V3F SPIRIDON       0   2   0   7   10       19
2 DE LOPEZ JOSIANE V3F Spiridon CA 0     0   1   0   1           2
3 GUBBIOTTI-GAIGNEBET JOCELYNE V3F ASPTT NICE 10       10 10   10               40
4 GAY chantal V3F Spiridon C.A       10       7   10           27
5 GRINDLER Marguerita V3F         2   4   1         10     17
6 HENRY MARTINE V3F INDIVIDUEL                             10 10
6 ZAVROSA MONIQUE V3F                   10             10
8 TRESTOUR Chantal V3F       2     7                   9
9 BARANESS RUTH V3F FIT NICE                       7       7
9 CHABRAN Marilou   V3F         7                       7
9 DESENS DANIELE V3F                   7             7
9 LEFORT Sylvie V3F       7                         7
9 MCCANN MICHELLE V3F INDIVIDUEL                             7 7
14 GILLY SYLVIE V3F Spiridon CA 2   0 4                       6
15 SANTARELLI Monique   V3F         1           4           5
16 CERVONI Viviane   V3F           4                     4
16 DEMENOIS Annie V3F       4                         4
16 GASPARO MARTINE V3F BEAULIEU BERLUG               4               4
16 ROSITANO DOMINIQUE V3F   4                             4
20 HURTIER MARGARETH V3F INDIVIDUEL               2               2
21 CHAUVET ARLETTE V3F INDIVIDUEL                             1 1
21 GUERLESQUIN BETTY V3F   1                             1
21 RENAUDIN Carole   V3F           1                     1
24 CORNIGLION GISELE V3F STADE LAURENTIN               0               0
24 MASSONNEAU Catherine   V3F           0                     0
24 PIGNOLET Denise   V3F         0                       0
24 VERPRAET Marie Christine   V3F         0 0                     0
1 FIORE Irne V4F DATCHA