×
Classement du challenge : CDR06 2024
Scratch
Catégorie
Tous
Masculin
Féminin
Nom
Catégorie
Points
Nombre de courses
Club/Team
1
ALLAMANDI JEAN-LOUIS
M9M
505
9
Cavigal Nice Sports
2
URVOY ANNE-LAURE
M4F
500
9
Spiridon Ca
3
MACCARI MAURICE
M6M
470
8
4
CHERON JEAN-YVES
M7M
425
9
5
BACCARD BERNADETTE
M7F
415
7
6
CHEVALIER PASCAL
M5M
399
8
Montet Bornala Club
7
MEDINA JEAN LOUIS
M7M
360
9
8
FREDIANI GILLES
M3M
310
5
Vesubie Trail Club
9
BRANDT FREDDY
M5M
303
9
Les Panter's / Spiridon Ca
10
LAMBERT LYDIE
M2F
285
7
11
PERRIER NATHALIE
M4F
270
5
Spiridon Cote d'Azur
12
ALLAMANDI AUDREY
SEF
263
7
13
LESAGE STEPHANE
M2M
256
9
14
DERRIENNIC SIMONE
M8F
250
5
17396
15
GRAZIANI MARIE-CHRISTINE
M6F
250
5
Courir Pays De Grasse
16
RAIDOT STEPHANIE
M3F
250
7
17
SCORSONE FREDERIC
M2M
241
8
18
SANTARELLI MONIQUE
M7F
230
5
Fsgt
19
BARRAL GENEVIEVE
M6F
230
5
20
VIALE BERNARD
M5M
223
5
TCAP LE TIGNET
21
BOUZIN RAYMOND
M8M
215
4
22
LESAGE GAUTHIER
JUM
215
4
23
LABRO PHILIPPE
M4M
215
7
24
ROUX EMMANUELLE
M2F
200
3
Vesubie Trail Club
25
LABORDE GUY
M9M
200
4
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
26
GIORDANENGO STEPHANE
M2M
200
4
Courir A Peillon
27
GUEYDON JULIEN
SEM
200
4
28
DERBANNE MARTIAL
M7M
190
4
19023
29
ANDREIS CARINE
M2F
190
4
triathlon la colle sur loup
30
FIORE JEAN PIERRE
M9M
190
3
Falicoun Trail Plaisir
31
AUSELLO ALAIN
M6M
180
4
32
YAN MACCIO MULY
M1F
170
4
30392
33
FIORE IRENE
M9F
170
2
spiridon falicoun trail plaisir
34
RENAUD JACKY
M3M
170
4
Blausasc Trail
35
LIENHART GASTON
M8M
165
3
36
CHARLET JENNIFER
M1F
160
3
37
TARICO CLEMENT
M0M
149
5
38
COLLET PIERRE-BENOIT
M3M
145
3
27337
39
NIVELLE ODILE
M3F
142
4
VENCE
40
PAYOT JEREMY
M0M
140
3
COURIR A PEILLON
41
LUNATTI SYLVIE
M4F
140
4
42
PETIT EMMANUEL
M6M
139
4
43
LANDRA FREDERIC
M3M
135
3
44
PROVERBIO VINCENT
M1M
130
3
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
45
ROBBINS RICHARD
M6M
127
4
46
CARTON DELPHINE
M1F
125
3
US CAGNES
47
GERAUDEL RICHARD
M6M
123
4
Asoa
48
ZACHLEVNIY CELIAN
M2M
120
3
Spiridon
49
BEAUVIR PIERRICK
M4M
120
3
50
WILLIAMS CHRISTELLE
M3F
119
3
Athle Sport Performance 06
51
CHEVALIER LAURENT
M3M
117
4
Courir Pays De Grasse
52
SINAMA JEAN-RENE
M5M
115
4
53
GERIA ONELIA
M6F
115
2
Courir Pays De Grasse
54
JIGGINS LOUIS
CAM
115
1
55
JIGGINS RUTH
M3F
115
1
56
DIEZ SERGE
M4M
115
2
57
BIROT MARION
M4F
115
2
58
MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE
M4M
115
3
Ac Valbonne
59
GHEZALI PHILIPPE
M4M
115
4
24435
60
TERMINET GWENNAEL
M0M
115
3
61
LOUCHENI HASSEN
M4M
115
2
62
BASSO VALERIE
M3F
115
3
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
63
GEREMIA GUSTAF
JUM
110
1
64
MARTINI MATTIA
SEM
110
3
65
DEGREZE LINDSAY
M0F
110
2
66
MINAS BERDJ
M6M
110
3
67
MARTIN KHADIJA
M1F
110
4
68
WIMEZ TITOUAN
CAM
105
1
69
BEGLIA ANDRE
M8M
105
2
70
REPETTI LAURE
M0F
105
2
Courir Pays De Grasse
71
LAKCHAL ALAIN
M5M
104
5
COURIR A PEILLON
72
FERRARA JOEL
M1M
104
4
73
SINAMA ISABELLE
M3F
102
4
74
SCHOENENBERGER MARTINE
M7F
100
2
Spiridon CA
75
MENDES ANTUNES NELSON
M1M
100
2
76
DUDOIGNON BENOIT
M4M
100
3
25123
77
ORTOLANI SONIA
M2F
100
2
COURIR A PEILLON
78
GIACOMONI RICHARD
M8M
100
2
79
GAUTHIER DAVID
M3M
100
2
80
GUIOCHET CORINNE
M3F
100
2
26204
81
MOREAU PHILIPPE
M6M
100
3
82
DAVID DAVID
M1M
100
2
83
HUYGHE GEORGES
M10M
100
2
14173
84
LAMMENS SONIA
M6F
100
2
20269
85
DESHAIS NOELIE
M0F
100
2
86
SAUVANT REMY
M2M
100
2
Era Antibes
87
GILIBERT BRUNO
M5M
97
3
88
KORZENIEWSKI SYLVIA
M0F
95
2
89
TODESCHINI FREDERIC
M3M
95
2
90
DE LAPEYRE DE BELLAIR ROSE MARIE
M6F
95
2
91
DAMBRIN STEPHANIE
M3F
95
2
92
PEREZ DOMINIQUE
M3M
95
3
Jmebouge
93
WEBER MARIANA
M4F
95
2
as monaco
94
DELOIRE ANNE
M5F
95
2
COURTFOREST
95
BOUDHAIR HAMID
SEM
95
2
96
FIRMIN ANTOINE
CAM
95
2
Us Cagnes
97
COSCOJUELA ALAIN
M4M
95
1
Athlétic Philippidès
98
WIMEZ FREDERIC
M2M
95
1
99
REBUFFEL JEAN MARC
M5M
90
5
100
AMICE SEBASTIEN
M1M
90
2
101
SAVARESSE CECILE
M2F
90
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
102
BIBLOT VIRGINIE
M3F
90
2
S/l Esperance Antibes
103
MARIETTE JOEL
M7M
90
2
LONGO TRA!L
104
FIERILE MONICA
M3F
90
2
25937
105
DICRISTO-LABBE JENNIFER
M0F
90
2
106
DE RIBES EDOUARD
SEM
90
2
107
CHAMPOUSSIN AURORE
SEF
90
2
108
DUCHESNE LAURENT
M2M
90
2
109
BASTELLO DANIEL
M4M
90
2
110
DEBARRE FABRICE
M4M
85
2
111
VAREILLE CAROLINE
M3F
85
2
Us Cagnes
112
MAGYARI SEBASTIEN
M1M
85
2
113
MICHELOT PHILIPPE
M7M
85
3
AC St Remy de Provence
114
GABILONDO CARL
M0M
85
2
Running Conseil
115
BERTHIER KILIAN
M0M
85
2
Courir Pays De Grasse
116
DA SILVA JULIEN
M1M
85
2
BLAUSASC TRAIL
117
RICORT ADRIEN
SEM
82
4
36892
118
HERBIN ALEXANDRE
ESM
80
2
119
APARICIO JEAN
M8M
80
2
120
APARICIO GREGORY
M2M
80
2
121
BENOIT EDWARD
M8M
80
2
Grasse Athletic Club
122
TORRE CHRISTIAN
M5M
80
2
BLAUSASC TRAIL
123
DELHOUM SALIMA
M5F
80
2
23693
124
MULLER SERGE
M4M
80
2
125
SINAMA ANTHONY
SEM
80
3
126
TOFANELLI JEAN MARC
M0M
79
3
127
BAUDOIN DANY
M5M
79
3
128
BUZZETTO MANUEL
M0M
79
3
31648
129
SANTONI JACQUES
M2M
79
5
130
HERVE SEBASTIEN
M2M
78
2
Athle Sport Performance 06
131
BOUCQUEMONT EMILIE
M1F
77
3
132
BRUNET AUDREY
M1F
75
2
30144
133
MACHAVOINE SANDRINE
M2F
75
2
Courir A Peillon
134
THOMAS OLIVIER
M7M
75
2
Ac Cannes*
135
VAREILLE LAURENT
M3M
75
2
136
PAILLET CHRISTOPHE
M5M
75
2
137
CATTET STEPHANE
M2M
75
2
138
SEGARICCI PHILIPPE
M3M
75
2
Courir Pays De Grasse
139
LEMAIRE AURELIA
SEF
75
2
33924
140
FAMIN BRUNO
M5M
75
2
141
GRARE ADRIEN
SEM
75
2
S/l Esperance Antibes
142
RICHOUX GHISLAIN
M1M
73
2
143
DUNOYER PATRICE
M5M
72
4
Ac Cannes*
144
LOURENCO ALVES JOSE
M8M
70
1
145
RIPPLE LINDSAY
ESF
70
1
146
PINTUS NATHALIE
M3F
70
2
27342
147
POUILLEY MIREILLE
M4F
70
2
SPIRIDON
148
RAIMONDI THIBAUT
M1M
70
2
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
149
OLIVARI JOSEPH
M6M
70
2
150
AUDIBERT FLORIAN
M0M
70
1
151
LEVESQUE CELINE
M2F
70
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
152
ADAMO ALEXANDRE
SEM
70
1
153
DEBOSS-LEBORGNE FANNY
M0F
70
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
154
KARIM EL IDRISSI NASSIM
M2M
70
2
155
SCLAVO LAURENT
M4M
69
3
24239
156
SANTI VIRGINIA
M4F
65
2
157
MAZIERE AMANDINE
ESF
65
1
Ac Valbonne
158
MENAY CHRISTIAN
M7M
65
1
159
MAZEREAU OLIVIER
M3M
65
2
25586
160
CROS JULIEN
M2M
65
1
161
EGILMEZ HAYDAR
M6M
65
2
162
GASPERINI AURELIE
M1F
65
2
NCAA
163
BOUHLEL FEHMI
M0M
65
2
164
EL JAZOULI HASSAN
M3M
65
1
165
DROUIN AURELIA
M0F
65
2
32180
166
NATOLI JULIEN
M0M
65
2
167
GUIOCHET GILLES
M3M
65
2
26830
168
ROMERO FLORENT
M0M
65
2
169
BIERCE REMI
M0M
65
1
170
TESSIER SEVERINE
M2F
65
2
171
AGELOUX JULIEN
SEM
65
1
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq
172
CHAMPION ALAN
M6M
65
1
173
BOUCHAKEL GERARD
M6M
65
2
21242
174
HENRY MARIE-GAELLE
SEF
65
1
Ac Cannes*
175
MIGLIORE JEAN-CHARLES
M2M
63
2
176
BAUDOUIN ARNAUD
M3M
63
2
177
BAUDELLE EDVIN
SEM
60
2
178
VIGOUREUX ALEXIS
SEM
60
4
179
SEILLER VIVIEN
SEM
60
2
180
DURUT JEROME
SEM
60
1
181
LE MOAL DANIEL
M3M
60
2
182
PAGIS SONIA
M3F
60
2
183
LARONCHE ROMAIN
M1M
60
2
184
PELLEGRIN STEPHANIE
M3F
60
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
185
MEHOUACHI TAREK
M1M
60
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
186
ETTORI LAURE
M2F
60
2
Biot Athletique Club
187
ENTRAIGUES NATHALIE
M4F
60
1
S/l Mandelieu La Napoule Ac
188
PELLEGRIN DIDIER
M3M
60
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
189
CAILLOT GILLES
M2M
59
3
190
SOUTADE GREGORY
M0M
59
2
191
LE MOAL CAROLINE
M4F
58
2
192
LETTIERI SALVATORE
M3M
56
2
193
CHAUVIERE BERNARD
M8M
55
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
194
MONTALBANO MARCO
M4M
55
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
195
MULLER FRANCK
M5M
55
1
196
RICHARD JULIEN
M0M
55
1
197
FERRANDEZ MARION
M0F
55
1
198
RIBIERE SANDRA
M2F
55
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
199
PIETRI DELPHINE
M3F
55
2
Biot Athletique Club
200
LE GALL FRANCK
M3M
55
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
201
LELIEVRE PATRICK
M7M
54
2
202
HENRY PASCAL
M5M
54
2
203
PEVERINI STEPHANE
M3M
54
2
204
CLERISSI FABRICE
M2M
53
2
205
VIAL DAMIEN
M1M
53
2
Les tocards
206
FOUQUET BENJAMIN
SEM
53
2
BLAUSASC TRAIL
207
HELENON CAMILLE
SEF
52
2
208
LACONDEMINE CHRISTOPHE
SEM
51
3
Falicoun Trail Plaisir
209
DELATTRE OBLOM ISABELLE
M1F
50
1
210
TRASTOUR SANDRINE
M5F
50
1
211
LOMBARDO ELEONORA
M1F
50
1
212
DAGONNEAU ANNE-CECILE
M1F
50
1
213
PIGET ALEXANDRE
JUM
50
1
214
SIMONSEN LOLA
JUF
50
1
Ac Valbonne
215
RIBAS CAROLINE
M5F
50
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
216
DUNAND GILBERT
M8M
50
1
18196
217
FERNANDEZ ELISE
M1F
50
1
COURIR A PEILLON
218
BRIANDON BRIGITTE
M5F
50
1
Us Olympique De Chelles
219
HADDA YANIS
ESM
50
1
220
VANEL CLEMENT
ESM
50
1
221
ALOUANE MAHMOUD
M1M
50
1
Century21
222
ZAPPONI MARINA
M5F
50
1
22415
223
DELARBRE JORIS
ESM
50
1
37723
224
SAAD ALEXANDRE
ESM
50
1
S/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
225
MENARD FANNY
JUF
50
1
226
CHAUVOT FREDERIQUE
M1F
50
1
227
BARRIERE JENNIFER
M1F
50
1
228
BOURAOUI SMAILE
M1M
50
1
AS MONACO
229
ARTIERI JOEL
SEM
50
1
33744
230
TCHILINGUIRIAN THIBAULT
M0M
50
1
231
BOITRAND MARC
SEM
50
1
232
FEHLY MYRIAM
M2F
50
1
28290
233
SANCHEZ BARBARA
M1F
50
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
234
BERTAZZO DIEGO
JUM
50
1
39011
235
CARETTE CHRIS
JUM
50
1
236
PIATEK SYLVIE
M5F
50
1
237
GRIGORAS ADRIANA MARIA
M1F
50
1
As Monaco
238
JUNG BRUNO
M3M
50
1
239
CHOULET MURIELLE
M5F
50
1
S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES
240
CHOULY THOMAS
SEM
50
1
241
BORHO MATHIEU
M2M
50
1
A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON
242
MINAS AGNES
M5F
50
1
243
FREDIANI THEO
JUM
50
1
NICE COTE D’AZUR ATHLETISME
244
GRIGORAS ADRIANA
M1F
50
1
29845
245
BRODUT BASTIEN
ESM
50
1
246
KERAVEL LOUP
ESM
50
1
Century21
247
AYADI DRIFA
M5F
50
1
ATHLE SPORT PERFORMANCE 06
248
MOULLE ELISE
CAF
50
1
39146
249
ALBES JEAN-LUC
M4M
50
1
250
BAAZIZ SAMI
CAM
50
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
251
MACHADO CARLOS
M4M
50
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
252
EXBRAYAT BENOIT
M1M
50
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
253
ISAKOVITCH-GOR ROMANE
CAF
50
1
254
SCHAEFFER GUILLAUME
M1M
50
1
Athletic Philippides Club De B
255
SERENO SEBASTIEN
M1M
50
1
stade laurentin triathlon
256
FRANCOIS LAURENT
M4M
50
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
257
ROBBINS ABIGAIL
M4F
50
2
258
TARDIEU LISON
CAF
50
1
259
SECHI MARCO
M4M
50
1
COURIR A PEILLON
260
DEBOS JEAN CHRSTOPHE
M4M
50
1
261
DUFOUR JULIEN
M1M
50
1
262
FENSCH COLINE
CAF
50
1
263
STEINMETZ LUC
M4M
50
1
25568
264
DELBOIS JULIEN
M1M
50
1
265
FAGES ERIC
M1M
50
1
266
ROUSTAN EUDES
CAM
50
1
AL VOIRON
267
ALARCON YANN
SEM
50
1
268
RODRIGUES SOPHIE
ESF
50
1
ERA ANTIBES
269
VAQUIER CLAUDE
M7M
50
1
270
REYMONENQ MAGALI
M4F
50
1
TRAIL BLAUSASC
271
URVOY ANNE LAURE
M4F
50
1
SPIRIDON CA
272
BOISSIN PIERRE
ESM
50
1
273
GRIBELIN-COSTAMAGNA MATHILDE
ESF
50
1
274
IMPERT JADE
ESF
50
1
37743
275
URAS LUDOVIC
M2M
50
1
LONGO TRAIL
276
CHABRIER EMMY
ESF
50
1
277
FRANCOIS ALAIN
M4M
50
1
Jmebouge
278
CHAPELLE LYUNA
ESF
50
1
279
DEVILLE CHARLOTTE
ESF
50
1
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
280
BAILLEUL-AMADORI NOAH
CAM
50
1
39146
281
PIAZZA CYRIL
M1M
50
1
PEILLE MTB
282
FIOROT VALERIE
M4F
50
1
283
GALERY FREDERIC
SEM
50
1
RUNNING CONSEIL MANDELIEU
284
RANAIVOARISONA NOE
CAM
50
1
US CAGNES
285
SUTTON MICHAEL
SEM
50
1
286
SUAUT ANTHONY
M0M
50
1
287
LAMY-CHARRIER NATHAN
JUM
50
1
Ac Valbonne
288
CORTES MICHAEL
M0M
50
1
289
PRONZATO-BITTNER BARBARA
M3F
50
1
290
CORTES CRISTINA
SEF
50
1
291
CORNIGLION CAMILLE
SEF
50
1
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
292
BRIZI MARC ANDRE
M0M
50
1
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
293
BERANGER FLORA
SEF
50
1
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
294
AMBIT SOLENE
SEF
50
1
36977
295
DARBOIS THIERRY
M7M
50
1
296
TAULAIGO MAGALI
M2F
50
1
DYNAMIC TRAIL
297
REGNAULT ALAIN
M0M
50
1
298
BOUCARD VANESSA
M3F
50
1
299
MARTIN PATRICE
M7M
50
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
300
PIZZINAT LESLIE
M2F
50
1
301
LE MORZADEC CLAIRE
M2F
50
1
ATHLE SPORT PERFORMANCE 06
302
MEILLERAND CHANTAL
M6F
50
1
COURIR A PEILLON
303
LUSCHER SOPHIE
M0F
50
1
S/l Esperance Antibes
304
GUIOCHET-LAUDICINA CORINNE
M3F
50
1
Asoa
305
MICHEL ALICE
SEF
50
1
ZOOM VOLT RUNNERS
306
MATTLER MARIE
SEF
50
1
307
LOPERGOLO INGRID
M3F
50
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
308
VAULERIN PATRICE
M6M
50
1
21519
309
NAVARRO JULIEN
M0M
50
1
Aix athle provence
310
FORT PATRICE
M7M
50
1
ASOA
311
BEGUA JEAN-LOUIS
M8M
50
1
312
ROUBAUD SANDRA
M3F
50
1
Lafage C21
313
VERLAY CARINE
M3F
50
1
MENTON MARATHON
314
GILLES CEDRIC
M0M
50
1
31107
315
GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER
M0M
50
1
316
LEVY RICHARD
M8M
50
1
317
LE COENT MANON
SEF
50
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
318
PUJOL FRANCOIS
M9M
50
1
319
FER JEAN-LOUIS
M6M
50
1
Ac Valbonne
320
BABACCI MARC
M6M
50
1
321
BACHOT VINCENT
M0M
50
1
322
TIENNOT JULES
MIM
50
1
323
JOHNSEN MARTE-LIEN
SEF
50
1
ERA ANTIBES
324
JOLITON MATHILDE
SEF
50
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
325
ASPESANI SOPHIE
SEF
50
2
33344
326
DEVISMES CLAIRE
M3F
50
1
327
CAVEY BASTIENNE
M2F
50
1
AC CANNES*
328
DUTRIEU HUGO
SEM
50
2
329
HUYGHE GEORGES
M10M
50
1
spiridon
330
AURELIEN CHARLINE
CAF
50
1
331
CHALVIN AURELIE
M0F
50
1
332
BEAUFILS GUERANDE
M0F
50
1
333
BELLISI LAETITIA
M0F
50
1
334
NEGRO SEBASTIEN
M2M
50
2
335
GAVOIS RICHARD
M2M
50
1
336
LE GOUEE CHRISTOPHER
M3M
50
1
337
GIMENEL DOMINIQUE
M5M
50
1
338
HUARD CHARLENE
M0F
50
1
339
LELIEVRE YANN
M2M
50
1
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
340
DARNEY OLIVIER
M3M
50
1
US CAGNES
341
ROUSSEAU OLIVIER
M5M
50
1
S/L CA VEYNES
342
PUIG FREDERIC
M5M
50
1
343
CLERC SERGE
M5M
50
1
Cavigal Nice Sports
344
PEREZ DONATIENNE
M0F
50
1
US CAGNES ESCALADE
345
VALENTINI RICHARD
M5M
50
1
23488
346
PODESTA FOLEY MARC
M5M
50
1
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
347
ADAMO AURELIE
M0F
50
1
348
VIGUIE ANTOINE
SEM
50
2
349
MANNIC CELINE
M3F
50
1
350
KIELBOWICZ REGIS
M5M
50
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
351
DUPOUY AURELIE
M0F
50
1
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
352
SAFFIOTI FRANCK
M0M
50
1
COURIR A PEILLON
353
IRIZI LOUBNA
M2F
50
1
354
MICHENEAU PATRICK
M5M
50
1
355
BIGOUNDOU MICHEL
M2M
49
2
28613
356
PARENTI SOFI
M4F
48
2
MENTON MARATHON A
357
SANCHEZ PUENTE JAVIER
M2M
48
2
358
BOUTIN ARNAUD
SEM
47
2
359
BOUCQUEMONT CHRISTOPHE
M1M
47
3
29430
360
SERRES MARIELLE
M2F
45
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
361
SAGUET XAVIER
M1M
45
1
362
BIANCHI JEROME
M1M
45
1
363
PAYAN STEPHANIE
M2F
45
1
LONGOTRAIL
364
ROUX EMMA
M2F
45
1
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
365
DENOYELLE THOMAS
M3M
45
1
366
BACHOT JEAN-MICHEL
M1M
45
1
367
MARJANE-LEVY LAYLA
M2F
45
1
NCAA
368
MORICHAUD GWENAEL
M2M
45
1
S/L PIERRE BENITE ATHLETISME
369
GIAI JEAN SEBASTIEN
M2M
45
1
370
DAVOURIE EMMANUEL
M3M
45
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
371
KARBOWSKI JUDITH
M4F
45
1
ESVL
372
VOULANT CAROLE
M4F
45
1
373
BOUZIAT LORLYNE
M3F
45
1
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
374
ARTAUD VALERIE
M3F
45
1
375
SAUPAGNA NATHALIE
M4F
45
1
ASPTT NICE
376
BEN BRAHIM AHMED
M3M
45
2
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
377
POUSSINES JEROME
M2M
45
1
S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
378
BELLOEIL GERALDINE
M2F
45
1
Century21
379
KLEIN BEATRICE
M2F
45
1
380
CABRIEL THOMAS
M2M
45
1
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
381
MARTINE MARTINE
M3F
45
1
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
382
HOF MARINE
M2F
45
1
383
FERRIER STEPHANE
M3M
45
1
384
REY CHRISTOPHE
M2M
45
1
385
MATHIEU JEAN MICHEL
M5M
45
1
Vesubie Trail Club
386
MARSOLLIER THIERRY
M2M
45
1
387
NEGRI PATRIZIA
M6F
45
1
388
ALESSANDRA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M6M
45
1
MENTON MARATHON A
389
MACCARI MARC
M6M
45
1
390
COLI ALEXANDRA
M0F
45
1
391
PETRICI DIANA
M0F
45
1
31453
392
VILTROUVE EMMANUEL
M0M
45
1
BREIL ATHLÉTIC CLUB
393
SALMON JACQUES
M6M
45
1
394
SALUSBURY-JONES CYRIELLE
M0F
45
1
LE CLUB CAMPUS
395
RODRIGOT CHARLOTTE
M0F
45
1
Jmebouge
396
BOURGUIGNON MATHIEU
JUM
45
1
397
MULLER LUCAS
JUM
45
1
US CAGNES
398
LEDEMELE YVES
M7M
45
1
Yann Ledemele
399
CARRIO TAO
JUM
45
1
400
GERACE NOE
JUM
45
1
38710
401
DALMASSO PATRICK
M5M
45
1
ASPTT CAGNES SUR MER
402
PRESONNIER PATRICK
M5M
45
1
ANICES HANDISPORT
403
MIJNSTER-RICHARD KAY
JUM
45
1
404
DUBOIS CLAIRE
M0F
45
1
405
SUAUT CINDY
M1F
45
1
406
DOSE LAURENT
M5M
45
1
407
BELABBAS RAFIK
M2M
45
1
408
BRIZI MARC-ANDRE
M0M
45
1
409
LEVEQUE BERNARD
M7M
45
1
410
BOURGEAU FRANCOIS
M5M
45
1
23214
411
RAMBAUD FLORENCE
SEF
45
1
34726
412
GIUSTINI BLANDINE
M0F
45
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
413
ROUX GUILLAUME
SEM
45
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
414
SANDRONE LUCAS
SEM
45
1
DYNAMIC TRAIL
415
BROCHERY CAROLINE
M0F
45
1
416
VOCANSON LYDIE
SEF
45
1
S/L COURSE A PIED VERCORS
417
ZEBOURIAN ALISON
SEF
45
1
418
BONATO LEFORT JULIETTE
M0F
45
1
419
COUFFON MARGAUX
SEF
45
1
420
RAVAUD CECILE
SEF
45
1
421
ESPADA ALEXIA
SEF
45
1
422
BERGA PAOLO
M7M
45
1
19195
423
MAGNY JUSTINE
SEF
45
1
424
PODVIN FRANCOIS XAVIER
SEM
45
1
425
BOCCHI SEBASTIEN
M0M
45
1
Team Nissa triathlon
426
AUSSANT THIBAUT
M0M
45
1
32505
427
BECUWE AUDRIC
M0M
45
1
428
CAPITANIO GIOVANNI NATALE
M8M
45
1
17719
429
LAVOREL SERGE
M8M
45
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
430
BRIOZZO DAVIDE
M0M
45
1
Asd Runrivierarun
431
LAMMENS DOMINIQUE
M7M
45
1
MENTON-MARATHON
432
MARTINS MANUEL
M5M
45
1
ASPTT NICE
433
BURCHINI ELODIE
M1F
45
1
29448
434
FREDIANI TEO
JUM
45
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
435
DUCHESNE ELISE
CAF
45
1
436
BRUZI THIERRY
M4M
45
1
437
QUEILLE NOE
CAM
45
1
39724
438
GOBERT BENOIT
M4M
45
2
439
CARTRON COLIN
SEM
45
1
440
BERTAZZO DIDIER
M4M
45
1
25027
441
BASTARD GAUTIER
ESM
45
1
S/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
442
LAROSE MATTHIEU
SEM
45
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
443
BEHRINGER MICKAEL
M4M
45
1
444
ATTOUT RIAD
M4M
45
1
445
VALENTIN CAROLE
M5F
45
1
LESCALZORS
446
BARON FANNY
ESF
45
1
37784
447
CHAMIEH MARC
SEM
45
1
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *
448
WALTZER JULIEN
M1M
45
1
COURIR A PEILLON
449
VARIS FRANCK
M4M
45
1
450
DECTOT THOMAS
SEM
45
1
451
COUFFON ANYA
ESF
45
1
452
RAPONI JULIEN
M1M
45
1
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
453
GLIWA GIL
M4M
45
1
454
GONNARD JEFF
M4M
45
1
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
455
GREE JEAN MARIE
M4M
45
1
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
456
BERTAZZO LUCAS
SEM
45
1
35409
457
MINIERE YASMINE
M5F
45
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
458
AQUILINA AURELIE
M1F
45
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
459
BARBET STEPHANE
M5M
45
1
460
TEERLYNCK HUGO
ESM
45
1
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *
461
MICHEL VIRGINIE
M1F
45
1
Us Cagnes
462
TREARD GUIDO ADELE
CAF
45
1
39461
463
LEVASSEUR AURELIE
M1F
45
1
464
SAFINIA GUILLAUME
ESM
45
1
465
ANDRIAMBOLOLONA JOCELYNE
M1F
45
1
466
MOISY FANNY
M1F
45
1
Jmebouge
467
HERIN LAURENCE
M1F
45
1
468
SRNA TARIK
M1M
45
1
469
HOFFNER MARCEL
M1M
45
1
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
470
CLAUDEL MAXENCE
ESM
45
1
38241
471
MEGE SANDRA
M1F
45
1
472
ANNE PAILLARD
M5F
45
1
473
BERKOUCHI BENJAMIN
SEM
45
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
474
CODET ALEXANDRE
ESM
45
1
U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON
475
EGLE JULIEN
M1M
45
1
476
VERMOREL VERONIQUE
M5F
45
1
477
DEVOST LILIAN
M1M
45
1
30753
478
EYSSETTE CLAIRE
M0F
44
2
479
OLLIVIER STEPHANE
M3M
43
2
480
AZZOULAI NATHALIE
M3F
40
1
ASPTT NICE
481
VIRELAUDE MAXIME
SEM
40
1
482
DOZE JEREMY
SEM
40
1
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
483
BRISCHEN SOPHIE
M3F
40
1
26172
484
MACABREY THOMAS
SEM
40
1
485
DAMLAMIAN PIERRE
M2M
40
1
486
PALUMBO DOMINIQUE
SEM
40
1
487
FERRANDIZ ERIC
M2M
40
1
488
ASSEMAT SEBASTIEN
M2M
40
1
489
MELINTE CONSTANTIN
M2M
40
1
490
NAJART DAVID
SEM
40
1
33931
491
BOURREL NICOLAS
M2M
40
1
28347
492
BRETON JEROME
M2M
40
1
493
LEMOEL FABIEN
M2M
40
1
494
MALOUK EL MEHDI
SEM
40
1
495
VICINENZO SYLVIE
M4F
40
1
ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
496
CASANOBLE BENJAMIN
SEM
40
1
Century21
497
FERNINE HALOUMA
M5F
40
1
498
LE CADRE ROLAND
M5M
40
1
499
RICHARD FABIEN
M3M
40
1
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
500
BASCHINSKI LILIAN
M3M
40
1
27204
501
VIGNAU CHRISTOPHE
M3M
40
1
AS CRS 6
502
ARTAUD DIDIER
M5M
40
1
503
BUTLER JON
M5M
40
1
504
DAVID QUENTIN
M3M
40
2
505
MAOUT PATRICIA
M5F
40
1
22314
506
MARAT LAURENT
M3M
40
1
507
HOGA MICHELLE
M5F
40
1
508
LAHMER FOUZIA
M6F
40
1
ASPTT NICE COTE D’AZUR
509
MENIEL NATHALIE
M4F
40
1
24715
510
MONNEUSE CATHERINE
M4F
40
1
511
WALLEZ LAURE
M4F
40
1
512
CHOPINEAUX CLAUDE
M4M
40
1
24829
513
LOMBART CHRIS
M4M
40
1
514
PALERMO GIULIO
M4M
40
1
Jmebouge
515
PANIAGUA PABLO
M4M
40
1
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
516
PERRET OLIVIER
M4M
40
1
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
517
PAUL STEPHANE
M4M
40
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
518
MASSA PHILIPPE
M5M
40
1
22619
519
JEANPERRIN AGNES
M6F
40
1
520
CARLHIAN HUGO
SEM
40
1
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
521
CANJA CORINNE
M3F
40
1
Jmebouge
522
BERKOUKCHI BENJAMIN
SEM
40
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
523
VARIS STELLA
SEF
40
1
524
SECQ MANON
SEF
40
1
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
525
RIOS AXELLE
SEF
40
1
35595
526
DAVID LAURA
SEF
40
1
527
COGNAT APOLLINE
SEF
40
1
528
LALANNE CECILE
SEF
40
1
529
DEVEAUX ALISON
SEF
40
1
530
DIGIOVANNI CHARLOTTE
SEF
40
1
LONGO TRA!L
531
OROSCO PIERRE
M8M
40
1
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
532
JURION DOMINIQUE
M6M
40
1
Us Cagnes
533
TACCHINI MARIO
M8M
40
1
16438
534
COSNARD MICHEL
M7M
40
1
535
MASSIA SABINE
M3F
40
1
LES TOCARDS
536
TONNAIRE HERVE
M4M
40
1
USAM TOULON
537
ZERBIB CARINE
M3F
40
1
538
AMBROGGI ANDRE
M6M
40
1
21831
539
COLLOMB ROLAND
M6M
40
1
540
GRIBELIN EMMANUEL
M6M
40
1
541
MAHL PHILIPPE
M6M
40
1
Virbac
542
OLIVARI MARTINE
M3F
40
1
543
TRAULET EMERIC
SEM
40
1
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
544
DUYMAZ BERENGERE,
M1F
40
1
545
GAUCI FRANCOIS
M0M
40
1
NICE
546
MIGLINO ELODIE
M2F
40
1
Lafage C21
547
REINHART THIBAULT
M0M
40
1
32838
548
MARIN SANDRINE
M2F
40
1
549
FOUGERE LUDOVIC
M0M
40
1
US CAGNES ATHLETISME
550
JURION SONIA
M2F
40
1
Us Cagnes
551
GALLIANO MARCO
M0M
40
1
552
TEDESCO CELINE
M2F
40
1
NCAA
553
LACRAMPE SEBASTIEN
M0M
40
1
Triathlete Attitude Vincennes
554
LEFRANCOIS MAXIME
M0M
40
1
APERO CLUB
555
BERTIN MELISSA
M0F
40
1
32706
556
POUSSARD STEPHANIE
M0F
40
1
Jmebouge
557
DONIER EMILIE
M0F
40
1
558
SOLOVEVA NADEZHDA
M0F
40
1
As Monaco
559
DOLMEN CAROLINE
M0F
40
1
560
GAUCHET CHARLOTTE
M0F
40
1
561
DI PAOLA CAROLINE
M0F
40
1
562
CAROSI DELPHINE
M0F
40
1
563
PARGNY MARIELLA
M2F
40
1
Ac Cannes*
564
BRUN JEAN ANDRE
M0M
40
1
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
565
FOUASSIER MATTEO
JUM
40
1
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
566
JOSSOUD NELLY
M1F
40
1
JUDO CLUB DE CAGNES JCC
567
CALUCCI JONATHAN
M1M
40
1
30433
568
COSTE CEDRIC
M1M
40
2
569
BAAKLINI ELIAS
M1M
40
1
570
CARLETTI CECILE
M1F
40
1
Jmebouge
571
BORNE AURELIEN
M1M
40
1
572
CHERKI LUCILLE
M1F
40
1
573
BOUCQUEMONT CHISTOPHE
M1M
40
1
574
FANTIN CLAIRE
M1F
40
1
575
MESMIN DANIEL
M1M
40
1
576
ONEA ADRIANA
M2F
40
1
28272
577
PUGIOL FABIEN
M1M
40
1
578
VILMAIN ERIC
M1M
40
1
ASDCA
579
LATERRA LAURENT
M1M
40
1
580
BETHAZ LAURENCE
M1F
40
1
581
KLEIBER BENOIT
M1M
40
1
582
CHABERT YOHAN
M0M
40
1
583
SENICOURT VANESSA
M2F
40
1
584
CORREARD ALICE
M2F
40
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
585
COLLIN MAXIME
JUM
40
1
38354
586
ROBERT BRUNO
M0M
40
1
587
FERROANDREIS CLEA
CAF
40
1
588
FRUCHART KYLLIAN
ESM
40
1
589
DANIEL BAPTISTE
CAM
40
1
39357
590
HABRE ALEXANDRE
JUM
40
1
JUDO CLUB DE CAGNES JCC
591
BIENVENU FLORE
ESF
40
1
592
ROUX SEBASTIEN
ESM
40
1
38202
593
LYOTARD TOM
CAM
40
1
594
BROCARD CELINE
M3F
39
2
Biot Athletique Club
595
BASSOLEIL PIERRE
SEM
39
2
35636
596
BASSO MATHIS
SEM
38
2
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
597
FLAMBARD KATHLEIN
M1F
37
2
30620
598
VIAUD BENOIT
M1M
36
2
29938
599
BOURRIER CLOVIS
M0M
36
2
600
BOULET CHRISTOPHE
M1M
36
2
601
GALLUCCIO SALVATORE
M6M
35
1
21100
602
TEDESCO CEDRIC
M2M
35
1
NCAA
603
CORDERO DOROTHEE
M2F
35
1
COURIR A PEILLON
604
BIDEAU CAROLE
M1F
35
1
30785
605
GRANDON LEOPOLD
JUM
35
1
606
GUAY MAXIME
ESM
35
1
607
AMAND CAROLINA
M2F
35
1
608
PITZINI STEVE
M2M
35
1
AS CRS 6
609
MARICIC ELENA
M2F
35
1
610
SAUTIER MICHEL
ESM
35
1
611
ALGRET JONATHAN
M1M
35
1
30420
612
PIRIDDU NADIA
M4F
35
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
613
KLEYNHOFF LUCILE
M0F
35
1
614
ZOPPI JOHANNA
SEF
35
1
615
PITOUT FLORENCE
M4F
35
1
25094
616
OLIVARI TOM
JUM
35
1
617
BOUNY EMMANUELLE
M1F
35
1
618
DOLCEMASCOLO RENATA
M4F
35
1
619
LEBRET SYLVAIN
M3M
35
1
620
MARTELLO AUDREY
SEF
35
1
NCAA
621
BENELMABROUK ZOUBIR
M6M
35
1
622
APPOURCHAUX GILLES
M9M
35
1
14977
623
WALLER RACHEL
M2F
35
1
624
LIOGIER SEBASTIEN
M1M
35
1
625
CROTAL JEAN CHRISTOPHE
M3M
35
1
Lafage C21
626
MACHEFER HELENE
SEF
35
1
627
HOUDY ERIC
M6M
35
1
Ibm France Paris
628
ANTICO CHRISTOPHE
M3M
35
1
629
RUIZ ROBIN
M0M
35
1
630
DETTONI CAROLE
M2F
35
1
28946
631
COULON ANDRE
M5M
35
1
632
BARBUT PIERRE
M0M
35
1
633
MAGINI ROBERTA
M3F
35
1
25874
634
NOBAR MARTINE
M3F
35
1
635
LITTERST STEPHANIE
M3F
35
1
636
ROUDIER STEPHANIE
M3F
35
1
Jmebouge
637
BIAMONTI JEAN PHILIPPE
M5M
35
1
638
DELMEIRE SANDRINE
M3F
35
1
Biot Athletique Club
639
CITE JACQUES
M5M
35
1
22405
640
MARTIN CHRISTOPHE
M0M
35
1
641
LAFARGUE MANON
SEF
35
1
VIRBAC
642
FERRARA MAGALIE
M4F
35
1
643
LITTERST LUDOVIC
M3M
35
1
644
TONNAIRE HELENE
M4F
35
1
USAM TOULON
645
ROSIQUE MARIE
M1F
35
1
646
BARROS VANIA
SEF
35
1
33698
647
ROUS GREGORY
M1M
35
1
648
ROMANO LINO
CAM
35
1
649
GASQUE CHRISTIAN
M4M
35
2
650
MATTLER AMELIE
M5F
35
1
651
ROLANT THIBAUT
SEM
35
1
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
652
LEGER TRISTAN
SEM
35
1
CA MONTREUIL 93
653
LEVAMIS YANN
SEM
35
1
35065
654
LEMAIRE TRISTAN
SEM
35
1
ASTAM Running
655
RENAULT LUCAS
SEM
35
1
656
TATANGELO VINCENT
M1M
35
1
657
BERTRAND KEVIN
SEM
35
1
658
BOURET GUILLAUME
M0M
35
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
659
JUILLET CHRISTOPHE
M4M
35
1
660
SEVAL PHILIPPE
M4M
35
1
24172
661
OUABED DJAMEL
M2M
35
1
662
DRIVET MAXIME
M0M
35
1
SAPEUR POMPIER
663
SCHIMMERLING HERVE
M4M
35
1
664
BRODARIC AGUSTIN
M0M
35
1
665
GHIYATI ABDELLAH
M4M
35
1
666
MONSEAU JULIEN
ESM
35
1
CHULLANKA
667
MARCHAND NICOLAS
M3M
35
1
668
CLAD CATELINE
M1F
35
1
DYNAMIC TRAIL
669
LACOMARE THOMAS
SEM
35
1
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *
670
FERNANDEZ-CARQUEVILLE EVE
M1F
35
1
671
DEPP LILOU-AURELIE
SEF
35
1
672
FERRARI SANTINO
JUM
35
1
38744
673
DEMARNE OPHELIE
SEF
35
1
674
CARRER DIANE
M0F
35
1
675
RENAUDO MANON
M0F
35
1
676
COUCHOT JENNIFER
M0F
35
1
677
VARIS STELLA
M4F
35
1
678
BARDY PASCALE
M2F
35
1
679
FLAMANT MARINE
M0F
35
1
680
VINCENT CAPUCINE
M0F
35
1
681
MARIN BRUNO
M6M
35
1
682
BRANDA LOIC
M1M
35
1
683
BAGARRY BENJAMIN
SEM
35
1
684
VOIRON JUNIOR
M0M
35
1
32471
685
BOURDON PHILIPPE
M4M
35
1
Le Club Campus
686
BERNARDI MARIANNE
M0F
35
1
687
MIHAILOV ANA
M0F
35
1
Jmebouge
688
GARCIA JEROME
M2M
35
1
689
BROWN PAUL
M5M
34
2
22200
690
FOUASSIER DOMINIQUE
M4F
33
2
Spiridon
691
SCHLEGEL FREDERIC
M3M
32
2
692
CUQ CHRISTOPHE
M1M
32
2
693
TOSOLINI MICHEL
M6M
30
1
694
VEISSIERE GILLES
M6M
30
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
695
HEULLUY HELENE
M2F
30
1
696
BUISSET ANTHONY
M0M
30
1
697
DURAND PATRICE
M6M
30
2
698
RAISON JULIEN
M0M
30
1
S/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
699
MARIE KEVIN
M0M
30
1
700
BIERCE REMY
M0M
30
1
RUNNING CONSEIL MANDELIEU
701
SELLES SYLVAIN
M1M
30
1
702
JULIEN MICKAEL
M0M
30
1
703
THOMERET JEAN
M6M
30
1
704
VIALATTE ANTOINE
M0M
30
2
31611
705
CHAMPLON GABRIEL
M5M
30
1
706
GIULIANI NICOLAS
M0M
30
1
31796
707
PARIS CLAIRE
M1F
30
1
708
RUDIO RAYMOND
M4M
30
1
Vesubie Trail Club
709
PANTANO DIDIER
M4M
30
1
US CAGNES
710
DIAGANA STEPHANE
M4M
30
1
711
PERILLI ROBERTO
M4M
30
1
24363
712
GUIGLI RAPAHEL
M1M
30
1
30827
713
MESTRALLET PHILIPPE
M1M
30
1
714
BRICOLA PAOLO
M4M
30
2
24317
715
PALADINI STEPHANE
M4M
30
1
716
HERREMANS OLIVIER
M4M
30
1
Lafage C21
717
PERON JEAN-GUILLAUME
M1M
30
1
718
LEFRANT GWENAELLE
M1F
30
1
719
VIDARD ROUSSEAU CEDRIC
M1M
30
1
ASOA
720
MICHAU CAROLINE
M1F
30
1
721
REPIQUET EMMAUELLE
M1F
30
1
29310
722
MAILLOT NICOLAS
M2M
30
1
723
MULLER JEAN
M6M
30
1
724
STUPPA PIERRE
M5M
30
1
725
RECCHIA DAVIDE
M0M
30
1
726
LAMBERT GILLES
M3M
30
1
Jmebouge
727
DELEUSE CHRISTOPHE
M3M
30
1
AC CANNES*
728
GORLERO LEONE LUCA
M5M
30
1
22732
729
COCCIGLIO MARION
M1F
30
1
730
MUSONE SAUVEUR
M5M
30
1
731
DIESTESER CELINE
M1F
30
1
Team Nissa Triathlon
732
GASTAUD CELINE
M4F
30
1
733
ROLIN YVES
M5M
30
1
734
TECSY MARIANNA
M4F
30
1
735
RUDOLF PAYAN CHRISTINE
M4F
30
1
736
LEFEBVRE YOANN
M2M
30
1
28793
737
DANIEL NATHALIE
M4F
30
1
US CAGNES
738
DURAND CAROLE
M4F
30
1
739
CAMPANA SAMUEL
M2M
30
1
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
740
MARTINAT PHILIPPE
M3M
30
1
741
VERDAN MATHIS
ESM
30
1
742
RICHAUD ANNE-ELISE
M3F
30
1
LONGO TRAIL
743
ROUSTAN HERVE
M3M
30
1
AL VOIRON
744
ROUGE CAMILLE
SEF
30
1
745
ZWEIDECK MARION
M2F
30
1
746
LE GUERN MARIE
SEF
30
1
747
SEVERAC CAMILLE
SEF
30
1
33500
748
STEPHAN MARION
SEF
30
1
SL ATHLETISME
749
VERDAN CAMILLE
SEF
30
1
750
LUPON ELISE
SEF
30
1
751
LISANT NICOLAS
M0M
30
1
ANTIBES
752
ANDRIEU LAURENE
SEF
30
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
753
ROUSSEAU LOUISE
SEF
30
1
754
SILVESTRI SABINE
M2F
30
1
755
LABRICCIOSA NADINE
M3F
30
1
Jmebouge
756
MUSELLA HUGO
M2M
30
1
US CAGNES
757
SAINT-LO HELLEN
M3F
30
1
758
VIAL BAPTISTE
M2M
30
2
759
BAILLOT YOANN
SEM
30
1
36277
760
TOCHEPORT GUYLAINE
M3F
30
1
LECLERC VENCE
761
CHAUDRON MARVIN
SEM
30
2
Jmebouge
762
COLI CECILIA
M0F
30
1
763
PAITIER LUCIEN
SEM
30
1
764
VIAL MARIE JEANNE
M0F
30
1
31466
765
SENECA YOANN
SEM
30
1
766
TASSI ANAIS
M0F
30
1
767
COLLESI CINDY
M0F
30
1
768
LORENZI MELISSA
M0F
30
1
769
NUCCIARELLI HETTE MELANIE
M0F
30
1
770
ROME SEBASTIEN
M2M
30
1
771
ATAUN BERKIN
M2M
30
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
772
AURELIEN CEDRIC
M2M
30
1
773
GABEL-RICHAUD CELIAN
ESM
30
1
774
CORTIJO DAVID
M1M
30
1
775
RETZ CHRISTOPHE
M3M
30
1
776
BOULAIN MICHEL
M7M
30
1
777
COULON AURELIE
M2F
30
1
778
CALVANICO STEPHANIE
M2F
30
1
Lafage C21
779
CHOUQUET SEBASTIEN
M0M
30
1
Jmebouge
780
THEVENIAUD FABIEN
M1M
29
2
La Colle sur loup Triathlon
781
VITALE GILLES
M2M
29
2
S/l Esperance Antibes
782
VINUESA STEPHANE
M2M
29
2
783
BERNUY MATOS ESTEFANI
SEF
29
2
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
784
OLIVARI SERGE
M4M
28
2
785
GESINA LOIC
M1M
27
2
786
BASINSKI JULIE
M1F
25
1
787
PALUMBO MARCO
SEM
25
1
788
COSSIAUX REGINE
M4F
25
1
789
FAZARI ALICIA
SEF
25
1
790
PAYOT WILLIAM
SEM
25
1
791
SEURAT MELANIE
M1F
25
1
US CAGNES
792
LIZUNDIA REGINA
M2F
25
1
793
PASCALONE HENRI
M5M
25
1
LONGO TRA!L
794
SCHNEIDER DELPHINE
M1F
25
1
795
GONZALEZ AURELIE
M1F
25
1
796
DE NICOLA FIONA
SEF
25
1
US CAGNES
797
THOMAS--MOYON LISA
SEF
25
1
798
JAMOIS GAPAILLARD CECILE
M2F
25
1
799
LANGLOIS FRED
M4M
25
1
AS MONACO
800
DE STEFANO JOSEPH
M4M
25
1
24692
801
DE SOUSA NATHANAEL
M1M
25
1
802
LORENZI TIFFANY
M0F
25
1
803
VANDENBUSSCHE LISE
M0F
25
1
804
BOURBON GUILLAUME
M1M
25
1
RUNNING CONSEIL MANDELIEU
805
GREGGIO LUCA
M4M
25
1
806
MOUSTAMIA ANAS
SEM
25
2
33569
807
GROSSI JEAN CLAUDE
M4M
25
1
LONGO TRA!L
808
CHALLAL AMELLE
M0F
25
1
809
CLAPPE MATTHIEU
M1M
25
1
810
MAHOUX SEBASTIEN
M2M
25
1
28323
811
GAYOL FREDERIC
M2M
25
1
ASPTT NICE
812
RAGONNET NICOLAS
M2M
25
1
813
MELLI DELFO
M4M
25
1
814
CAMILLA JEAN PIERRE
M6M
25
1
815
BRUNNER PHILIPPE
M6M
25
1
816
DI LORENZO NICOLAS
ESM
25
1
817
HUGGINS ALEX
M3M
25
1
818
METRAL CHRISTIAN
M6M
25
1
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
819
TARAVELLA AUDREY
M1F
25
1
DYNAMIC TRAIL
820
CAU ANTOINE
M6M
25
1
ATHLETIC PHILIPIDES
821
DEWILDER LAURENCE
M4F
25
1
822
BIATTURI IRINA
M2F
25
1
823
RENUCCI SOPHIE
M0F
25
1
824
KHARBACHE ADEM
JUM
25
1
825
BARONCHELLI LAETITIA
M3F
25
1
26284
826
GALLUCCIO SABINE
M4F
25
1
24971
827
REAL CYRILLE
M1M
25
1
828
LE TOUX KEVIN
M1M
25
1
829
GUERIN IRENA
M2F
25
1
Jmebouge
830
GASTAUD FLORENT
SEM
25
1
33192
831
LHERMITTE CHRISTOPHE
M3M
25
1
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
832
GACHASSIN BRUNO
M3M
25
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
833
FOUREL FABIEN
SEM
25
1
834
BELIA PIERRE
M0M
25
1
835
BRUNO JACOPO
M0M
25
1
836
CASADO MAXIME
M0M
25
1
Lafage C21
837
JANIERE TANGUY
M0M
25
1
838
GRAFF NATHAN
JUM
25
1
38675
839
ISOARD JONATHAN
M0M
25
1
840
PANIN CLEMENT
SEM
25
1
841
GROSSI FREDERIQUE
M4F
25
1
LONGO TRA!L
842
CESARI ROBERT
M6M
25
1
843
LOVASCO ISABELLE
M4F
25
1
844
BONIN ANGELINA
SEF
25
1
845
DIMEY CHRISTIAN
M7M
25
1
20071
846
SACCHI MARINA
M3F
25
1
847
GROS FREDERIC
M3M
25
1
848
BIANCO FREDERIC
M2M
25
1
AS POLICE CAGNES SUR MER
849
GIRAUD CELINE
M3F
25
1
850
FAVROLE INGRID
M2F
25
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
851
DULERMO PASCAL
M3M
25
1
LONGO TRA!L
852
RICHAUD ANNE ELISE
M3F
25
1
LONGO TRA!L
853
STABLE OLIVIER
M4M
25
1
854
BENCHABANE MELANIE
SEF
25
1
855
CANCELLARA MICHEL
M4M
25
1
Jmebouge
856
GIANPIERO FAGA
M3M
25
1
27389
857
ANTOINE MADELINE
SEF
25
1
858
DE LAURETIS RAFFAELE
M5M
25
1
23065
859
MERLE JEAN-CHARLES
M0M
24
2
860
PETIT ERIC
M4M
22
2
US Cagnes Triathlon
861
PATELL THIBAUD
SEM
22
2
US Cagnes triathlon
862
COSSUTTA PASCAL
M5M
22
2
22392
863
BUGUELLOU BRUNO
M3M
22
2
864
ECHE EMMANUELLE
M0F
20
1
865
BRONNER MATHIEU
M0M
20
1
32443
866
BUISSET AURELIE
M0F
20
1
867
SANTANDREA JULIA
M0F
20
1
868
BOYER KAREL
M0M
20
1
869
GUENEGO NOE
JUM
20
1
870
TOSTIVINT EMILE
M7M
20
1
871
STRAND ROBERTH
M6M
20
1
BON-BON CLUB
872
COLLIARD LEO
SEM
20
1
873
CSILLAG ALIETTE
SEF
20
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
874
MORENO GREGORY
M0M
20
1
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
875
TROTTA CECILIA
SEF
20
1
876
PUDDU SERGE
M5M
20
1
22832
877
GUITTON BRUNO
M5M
20
1
ANICES
878
WILLIAMS MELVYN
M5M
20
1
879
PERIER EVE
SEF
20
1
880
ENNASSEF MEHDY
M0M
20
1
881
CAUVIN MICHEL
M5M
20
1
882
FORMA JEAN-CLAUDE
M5M
20
1
COURIR A PEILLON
883
LE MOUEL-CONTE GASPARD
ESM
20
1
884
BOUE CARINE
SEF
20
1
885
MUNIER JOELLE
M1F
20
1
886
BLONDEL CAMILLE
SEF
20
1
887
ANDREARCZYK ANTOINE
SEM
20
1
35342
888
CASTAN ALAIN
M5M
20
1
889
GIULIANO ROBERT
M6M
20
1
20090
890
MARCEL NICOLAS
M0M
20
1
891
AMICE GWENAELLE
M1F
20
1
29313
892
LEHTLA MART
SEM
20
1
893
JOUBERT EMILIEN
SEM
20
1
894
HIEMISCH LEO
SEM
20
1
895
DEMOGET TYFANIE
M0F
20
1
Jmebouge
896
CURTIL LORIS
SEM
20
1
897
FERRERO CATALINA
M1F
20
1
898
BAUD PHILIPPE
M6M
20
1
Massoins
899
BIANCO CAROLE
M3F
20
1
COURIR A PEILLON
900
CUCCUREDU ERIC
M3M
20
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
901
LESSATINI DAVID
M4M
20
1
902
BOIZARD MARLENE
M2F
20
1
903
BACON CABRIERE SEBASTIEN
M1M
20
1
904
GUERNON LAURENT
M2M
20
1
905
NOUVIALE SAMUEL
M3M
20
1
906
BAUDOUIN JEAN MICHEL
M3M
20
1
25684
907
GODIN GUILLAUME
M4M
20
1
908
JIACOMINI MICHAEL
M1M
20
1
LONGO TRA!L
909
AGARD FLORENCE
M2F
20
1
Jmebouge
910
MAES MARIE
M2F
20
1
28512
911
SALEMI CORRADO
M2M
20
1
As Monaco
912
CUXAC EMMANUELLE
M2F
20
1
913
GREPPAT CARINE
M2F
20
1
914
BERNARDI THIERRY
M2M
20
1
915
DELATTRE FRANCIS
M2M
20
1
916
ZAPPA GABRIELE
M2M
20
1
917
PETROS ERIC
M3M
20
1
Jmebouge
918
CHIAPPE SARA
M4F
20
1
25392
919
MIRHOSEYNI AMIRHOSEYN
M1M
20
1
920
RICOIS SYLVAIN
M4M
20
1
921
FABRI AGNES
M2F
20
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
922
HASSOUN AVI
M3M
20
1
923
DALL'AGLIO CEDRIC
M2M
20
1
924
SOLER ZOUAOUI CORINNE
M2F
20
1
925
DIAGANA ODILE
M4F
20
1
NCAA
926
DELLA MORTE CLAUDIO
M2M
20
1
27626
927
DE SOUSA MARIE-LISE
M4F
20
1
UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
928
NICOLLE BENJAMIN
M1M
20
1
929
OVCHINNIKOV IVAN
M1M
20
1
29418
930
DUISIT FABRICE
M2M
20
1
931
CRESSON DENIS
M4M
20
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
932
FEDELE NADIA
M4F
20
1
933
LESCHI NICOLAS
M3M
20
1
934
GROSBER GUY
M6M
19
1
935
OGIER NICOLAS
M3M
19
1
wild team triathlon
936
PERUGINI MATHIEU
M1M
19
1
937
FINO SERGE
M6M
19
1
938
LEDEMELE YANN
M4M
19
1
939
DELBREL CHRISTIAN
M6M
19
1
940
DELORME EMMANUELLE
M3F
19
1
941
YAZIDI ABDESSAMAD
M1M
19
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
942
GARNIER FRANCK
M3M
19
1
ASOA
943
ONEA DINU
M4M
19
1
25049
944
GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE
M3M
19
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
945
GEOFFROY LUCILE
SEF
19
1
34335
946
PIERACCI PATRICK
M2M
19
1
947
DELMAS CHRISTINE
M4F
19
1
as monaco
948
MAEOCCO THOMAS
M2M
19
1
949
CHANCHUS ZOE
SEF
19
1
zoe CHANCHUS
950
ULLERN ALEXANDRE
M2M
19
1
951
MENETRIER JEFF
M1M
19
1
952
CARDONNET ROBERT
M2M
19
1
953
BUGUET MATTHIAS
M2M
19
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
954
LEPETITCOLLIN ERIC
M5M
19
1
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
955
BLANCHOT ANTHONY
M1M
19
1
29474
956
GARELLI CYNTHIA
M0F
19
1
957
TAIEB JEMMA
M0F
19
1
958
JACOB MIREILLE
M4F
19
1
959
ABOUKAIEV DENIS
JUM
19
1
960
MARIE SEBASTIEN
M1M
19
1
AS CRS 6
961
BASTANTI MARIE LAURE
M4F
19
1
962
BOISSELIER BRIGITTE
M4F
19
1
24909
963
GOUNIOT CAROLINE
M0F
19
1
964
BARSOTTI MATHILDA
M2F
19
1
ATHLE COMPETITION
965
CERES ROBERT PATRICK
M5M
19
1
966
SANGLIER LEMOEL JULIE
M2F
19
1
967
TREILHOU MATHIEU
M0M
19
1
ASPTT NICE
968
MARCHAND JULIE
M2F
19
1
29109
969
MUNZER FRANCOIS
M0M
19
1
970
DELRIEU PIERRICK
SEM
19
1
971
FIX MAXIME
SEM
19
1
972
LESTRADE-CARBONNEL ANNE
M2F
19
1
973
HARO DIEGO
SEM
19
1
974
BRUNETEAU-TRINH CEDRIC
M0M
19
1
975
CALMELS SIMON
SEM
19
1
976
JEANSON FRANCK
SEM
19
1
977
LE BAIL ROMAIN
SEM
19
1
978
GIRE PASCAL
M4M
19
1
979
CALVANICO THOMAS
M4M
19
1
Lafage C21
980
MARIOTTINI JEAN-CHARLES
SEM
19
1
981
PIRLO GREGORY
M0M
19
1
982
ZANIN BRUNO
M2M
19
1
27912
983
MOREAU STEPHANE
M3F
19
1
LONGO TRA!L
984
MICHELET ANNE
M3F
19
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
985
VASSEUR EMMANUEL
M4M
19
1
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
986
DI CRISTO SERGE
M3M
19
1
Jmebouge
987
LANGE RAPHAELLE
SEF
19
1
988
BARBE DIDIER
M4M
19
1
989
FRENCH JAN
M3M
19
1
990
FOURNIER MARION
M1F
19
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
991
SERCOURT THEA
SEF
19
1
992
DEROSIER RONCHAIL MARION
M1F
19
1
993
REBAGLIATI MARIA
M1F
19
1
30877
994
FAURITTE JEAN-MICHEL
M3M
19
1
26493
995
RYBARCZYK MéLANIE
M2F
19
1
996
D'AMATO RAFFAELLA
M3F
19
1
26975
997
BIDRON MORGANE
SEF
19
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
998
GOUJON JULIEN
M0M
19
1
31548
999
VERNET BLANDINE
M2F
19
1
1000
BONARD MANON
SEF
19
1
1001
BEAUCAMPS YANN
M1M
18
1
1002
RICCOBONO ANTHONY
M0M
18
1
1003
AGUADO IRIS
SEF
18
1
1004
STEINMUELLER JAN
SEM
18
1
As Monaco
1005
FOSSAT FRANCK
M3M
18
1
27386
1006
BAKRAN JULIEN
M0M
18
1
1007
BAERTS CELINE
SEF
18
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
1008
MALICHARD ANAIS
SEF
18
1
1009
JOLY MAXIME
M0M
18
1
1010
FRASSETTO ISABELLA
M3F
18
1
1011
VERNA ELENA
SEF
18
1
35512
1012
WILLIAUME CAROLINE
SEF
18
1
1013
BOCQUET LESLIE
SEF
18
1
1014
JULLIN CHRISTIAN
M6M
18
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
1015
HONTEBEYRIE THOMAS
M0M
18
1
1016
JOZSA NARD MARIANNA
M3F
18
1
1017
PORTERO MARIE AGNES
M2F
18
1
1018
PERLIN CRISTELLE
M2F
18
1
1019
BERTIN MAXIME
M0M
18
1
31738
1020
MIETTE VIRGINIE
M2F
18
1
PGAC
1021
SILVESTRI FRANCOIS
M3M
18
1
1022
PARISI JOSEPH
M7M
18
1
1023
NOEL GERALDINE
M3F
18
1
26777
1024
MIRALLES ANNICK
M3F
18
1
US CAGNES
1025
LEPETIT FAUSTIN
SEM
18
1
1026
VATIN GABRIEL
M0M
18
1
1027
CARRIO NICOLAS
M3M
18
1
1028
VASSEUR CHRISTOPHE
M3M
18
1
1029
RUEDA SEBASTIEN
SEM
18
1
1030
JOURNEE JOHAN
SEM
18
1
1031
RICHARD JEAN-MARC
M5M
18
1
1032
LEVEUF FANNY
M1F
18
1
1033
STEFANO VALDES
M4M
18
1
24685
1034
COMMISSO FRANCESCO
M1M
18
1
29711
1035
FOURNIER THIERRY
M1M
18
1
1036
NAVAL WALTER
M2M
18
1
1037
BRANDT FREDDY
M5M
18
1
1038
MAILLERET LUDOVIC
M2M
18
1
1039
BLANCAL ANDRE
M4M
18
1
ASOA
1040
PUCCIO LILO
M5M
18
1
1041
SECQ ROLAND
M5M
18
1
1042
MARCHI STEPHANE
M4M
18
1
1043
DULERMO NICOLAS
M2M
18
1
Divonne runing
1044
COLOMBI NICOLAS
M2M
18
1
1045
CALLERI STEPHANE
M2M
18
1
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1046
LONGUET MATHILDE
M1F
18
1
1047
PEYRUCHAT CHRISTOPHE
M4M
18
1
ASPTT NICE COTE Da€™AZUR
1048
BEN REHOUMA RAMZY
SEM
18
1
1049
FERRER PATRICK
M4M
18
1
1050
FERRARA PATRICK
M4M
18
1
1051
SAULE EMMANUEL
M1M
18
1
1052
JAHIDI YOUSSEF
SEM
18
1
1053
DESAUTE BENOIT
M3M
18
1
AS CHEMINOTS METZ
1054
FIANCET ANNABEL
M4F
18
1
1055
MERLINO DANIELLE
M4F
18
1
24433
1056
FACHAUX PIERRE
SEM
18
1
35434
1057
ALESSANDRELLI CARLO
M1M
18
1
1058
BRUNIE NICOLAS
SEM
18
1
1059
SELIN THIBAULT
SEM
17
1
1060
MOITY JULES
SEM
17
1
1061
DECARD FREDERIC
M3M
17
1
S/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
1062
GHERARDI SARA
SEF
17
1
37040
1063
DEGIOVANNI EMILIE
SEF
17
1
1064
CAMPELLE SYLVIE
M3F
17
1
1065
BOULIK DENIS
M1M
17
1
1066
THEBAULT JEAN-YVES
M5M
17
1
1067
BASSO JEAN LUC
M5M
17
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
1068
VECHTE JIMMY
M0M
17
1
1069
ITHURRALDE OLIVIER
M1M
17
1
1070
AMORAVAIN PHILIPPE
M5M
17
1
ASPTT
1071
FERNANDEZ MICHAEL
M2M
17
1
1072
DI LUCA CARDILLO ENZO
SEM
17
1
COURIR A PEILLON
1073
BEZAMAT JAMES
M6M
17
1
1074
THOMAS HUGUES
SEM
17
1
LONGO TRA!L
1075
JACQ ANTONY
SEM
17
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
1076
LE HENRY NADINE
M2F
17
1
1077
FRANSEN PATRICK
M5M
17
1
as monaco triathlon
1078
GRANIER BENJAMIN
M1M
17
1
1079
MALEA QUENTIN
SEM
17
1
35132
1080
VALLET ANTHONY
M1M
17
1
1081
RACCAH LAETITIA
M1F
17
1
29973
1082
PARRADO FRANCK
M4M
17
1
1083
GUGLIELMO VICTORIA
SEF
17
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
1084
GARIBBO RODOLPHE
M3M
17
1
25607
1085
GAREL NICOLAS
M0M
17
1
1086
DEREPAS NATACHA
M3F
17
1
1087
PERROTIN ALEXIS
M0M
17
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
1088
CAVALIER CECILE
M4F
17
1
1089
PICARD YANN
M2M
17
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
1090
COTTRET DAMIEN
M0M
17
2
1091
TOURNOIS RICHARD
SEM
17
1
1092
ANDREOLI FREDERIC
M3M
17
1
1093
DENIS PIERRE
M0M
17
1
1094
CHARTRAIN BENJAMIN
SEM
17
1
1095
TOMLJANOVIC DAMIR
M2M
17
1
1096
QUELET GATIEN
M2M
17
1
DRAGUIGNAN UC
1097
QUEILLE ROMAIN
M2M
17
1
28741
1098
MARCOTTE CECILE
M2F
17
1
1099
TRANCHANT CHRISTINE
M3F
17
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
1100
GIROUD BERNARD
M7M
17
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
1101
BEHRINGER MICHAEL
M4M
17
1
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
1102
RICORT SANDRINE
M3F
17
1
26167
1103
PERTANT BRUNO
M5M
17
1
22210
1104
LAHMAR MOHAMMED
M2M
17
1
1105
VERZILLI MARIO
M4M
17
1
NCAA
1106
NASTRO PATRICK
M3M
17
1
1107
TEBOUL SYLVIE
M3F
17
1
1108
BUCHETON JOHNNY
M1M
16
1
1109
DINI PHILIPPE
M4M
16
1
1110
BADANA JOSE
M4M
16
1
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
1111
CHAPEAU JONATHAN
M1M
16
1
1112
LUPPINO FRANCOIS
M2M
16
1
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1113
DEBRAY LIN
M3F
16
1
1114
NARD MARIANNA
M3F
16
1
1115
BECHU LAURE
M3F
16
1
1116
LUKASHEV SLAVA
M2M
16
1
28070
1117
BRESSIER GREGORY
M2M
16
1
1118
SCHIRA EMMA
SEF
16
1
1119
SABEL BONARD KARINE
M3F
16
1
1120
FENOUIL MATHIAS
M2M
16
1
1121
FELIDE DE GUELTZL NICOLAS
M2M
16
1
1122
POPOTTE CHRISTIAN
SEM
16
1
1123
DIAGANA THIERRY
M4M
16
1
1124
MINAULT ALAIN
M5M
16
1
1125
FILLET DAVID
M4M
16
1
1126
SUCAMELI THIERRY
M6M
16
1
1127
LALLEMENT OLIVIER
M3M
16
1
1128
BOU ADRIEN
M0M
16
1
1129
NIEUWENHUIJS MARNIX
SEM
16
1
36657
1130
LELEU JORIS
SEM
16
1
Jmebouge
1131
KONAN-GUASTAVINO ROMUALD
SEM
16
1
1132
DUFOUR THIBAUT
SEM
16
1
1133
DELQUE FLORIAN
SEM
16
1
1134
MONIER JEAN-YVES
M5M
16
1
23377
1135
POIRIER OPHELIE
SEF
16
1
1136
MATHISSART AURORE
SEF
16
1
1137
GOMEZ FLAVIA
SEF
16
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
1138
BUCCERI THELMA
SEF
16
1
36289
1139
MOSSE MICHEL
M5M
16
1
NICE MÉTROPOLE ATHLÉTISME
1140
BOUVET ALEXANDRE
SEM
16
1
1141
BRERO OLIVIER
M2M
16
1
1142
BONAZZI LORENZO
M3M
16
1
26464
1143
CHAULE ALEXANDRE
M0M
16
1
1144
DESHOULLIERS AURELIE
M1F
16
1
1145
NIIHAU NIIHAU
M0M
16
1
1146
LE RUYET GAEL
M3M
16
1
ASPTT NICE
1147
PEREGRINI MAXIME
M4M
16
1
25518
1148
DI-SARIO LAURA
M2F
16
1
Spiridon
1149
BOUE JEAN-LOUIS
M3M
16
1
Saint Paul La Colle Triathlon
1150
CARLADOUS KEVIN
M0M
16
1
1151
ATTOUT RIAD
M5M
16
1
TCAPS
1152
ROVIRE EUGENIE
SEF
15
1
1153
PERLES THOMAS
SEM
15
1
Jmebouge
1154
MELJNIK NOVAK
SEM
15
1
1155
JOHNS JONATHAN
SEM
15
1
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1156
CAMPELLO SYLVIE
M3F
15
1
1157
COUFFON TOM
SEM
15
1
Anya Couffon
1158
HILDENBRAND XAVIER
SEM
15
1
1159
COSTANZIA TATIANA
SEF
15
1
1160
ESTEBAN JEREMY
SEM
15
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
1161
SPAGNOU CAROLE
M3F
15
1
1162
GRAZIANI MELODIE
SEF
15
1
1163
GUILLOT NOLWEN
M3F
15
1
1164
MOREAU THEO
SEM
15
1
36641
1165
CHEDHOMME XAVIER
M2M
15
1
Team Nissa Triathlon
1166
BOHN FABRICE
M2M
15
1
29047
1167
ELCHAKER SANDIA
M1M
15
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
1168
CALZIA ROMAIN
M0M
15
1
1169
MULLER DIDIER
M4M
15
1
1170
CARPINETO LORENZO
M4M
15
1
1171
VALENTIN JEAN-MARC
M5M
15
1
LES CALZORS
1172
MICHELET SYLVAIN
M4M
15
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
1173
GERACI FREDERIC
M5M
15
1
1174
VISCONTI LIONEL
M3M
15
1
Cheiron montagne club
1175
SEDAT JACQUES
M5M
15
1
1176
MARCINIAK ROGER
M3M
15
1
26033
1177
JAMOIS FREDERIC
M3M
15
1
1178
BLANCHARD CEDRIC
M1M
15
1
1179
CHASSERIAUD AURELIEN
M0M
15
1
32018
1180
FERNANDEZ ROBLES GUY
M5M
15
1
SPIRIDON
1181
MOSCATELLI ANTONIO
M6M
15
1
1182
SAVOY JEROME
M0M
15
1
1183
NOBAR FARZAD
M4M
15
1
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
1184
DAPUI FLORENT
M0M
15
1
ASTAM
1185
POLIMENI SANTO
M4M
15
1
25320
1186
FOSSALI OLIVIER
M1M
15
1
30533
1187
AMATTEIS STEPHANIE
M4F
15
1
1188
CLAMOTE LINDA
M2F
15
1
AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION
1189
SEJOURNET JULIEN
M3M
15
1
1190
REVEST DYLAN
SEM
14
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
1191
BAGNALL GARY
M3M
14
1
1192
NARTUS PATRICK
M4M
14
1
1193
MUSSO CEDRIC
M1M
14
1
30153
1194
BIENVENU BAS
SEM
14
1
1195
MAHE KEVIN
M2M
14
1
1196
CORVASCE VINCENT
M0M
14
1
1197
MELA MARCELLO
M5M
14
1
22985
1198
FRACHISSE CLAUDE
M4M
14
1
24680
1199
RONGIER DORIAN
SEM
14
1
1200
MAZA EDOUARD
M0M
14
1
31244
1201
MELIS REGIS
M2M
14
1
1202
EVENE ANOUK
SEF
14
1
1203
COUVAL JEREMY
M0M
14
1
1204
MERABET AMINE
M1M
14
1
1205
JACQUIN VINCENT
M3M
14
1
25575
1206
COLLEAUX CLEMENT
SEM
14
2
1207
NARD MAZIANNA
M3F
14
1
1208
TORZ CHRISTOPHE
M3M
14
1
FSPN
1209
LESCANE HERVE
M2M
14
1
1210
THILL FLORA
SEF
14
1
ANICES
1211
NUGUES PATRICK
M3M
14
1
1212
JAN EVANGELISTA
M1M
14
1
1213
SARDO MELISSA
SEF
14
1
1214
PRIOUX CYRIL
M0M
14
1
1215
MARCON LéO
SEM
14
1
1216
MONIER ANTOINE
SEM
14
1
1217
VERDAN CHRISTOPHE
M4M
14
1
1218
EL BARAZI FAYEZ
M5M
14
1
1219
DUMAS XAVIER
M1M
14
1
1220
GUERIMAND ANNE
M2F
14
1
1221
BINEAU EMMANUELLE
SEF
14
1
34176
1222
SCHEGG PIERRE
SEM
13
1
1223
LE FRANCOIS ROMAIN
M0M
13
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
1224
SCHNEIDER JULIETTE
SEF
13
1
1225
FLATTOT PIERRE
M0M
13
1
32113
1226
GAGLIARDI ANGELO
SEM
13
1
1227
BOYER BAPTISTE
SEM
13
1
1228
BELVAL MICKAEL
M2M
13
1
28630
1229
ROSSANO MASSIMO
M3M
13
1
25724
1230
INCONNU FREDERIC
M3M
13
1
1231
DEBRAY BRUNO
M6M
13
1
1232
SAVIGNY NELSON
SEM
13
1
1233
LAUGIER MICHAEL
M1M
13
1
29890
1234
FEIT SEBASTIEN
M2M
13
1
1235
POLIMENI GIOVANNI PAOLO
M4M
13
1
25320
1236
MAGNE ALEXANDRE
SEM
13
1
34483
1237
MANSOURI ABDEL
M3F
13
1
LECLERC VENCE
1238
SORIN FLORIAN
SEM
13
1
1239
LOUVEL DE MONCEAUX MATTHIEU
M0M
13
1
1240
DELCROIX CAMILLE
SEF
13
1
34182
1241
PIERRON BENOIT
M2M
13
1
1242
LELONG GAYLORD
M1M
13
1
1243
LIONS MATHILDE
SEF
13
1
1244
SEDILLIERE FABIEN
M1M
12
1
1245
MUNIER JEROME
M1M
12
1
1246
TATON ALEXANDRE
M0M
12
1
1247
ORTOLANI GILBERT
M2M
12
1
COURIR A PEILLON
1248
BOURBON JEAN JACQUES
M4M
12
1
1249
WYART GUILLAUME
M0M
12
1
1250
BRIANCON MICHEL
M2M
12
1
1251
EICHACKER SANDIA
M1M
12
1
29901
1252
DUMAIS RICHARD
M1M
12
1
JUDO CLUB DE CAGNES JCC
1253
JEPHSON DALE
M4M
12
1
1254
CHABRIER HENRI
M3M
12
1
1255
SERRA LAURIANE
SEF
12
1
34298
1256
VOISIN CLEMENT
M0M
12
1
31566
1257
GANGLOFF JANEK
M3M
12
1
1258
ORLOV JURI
M0M
12
1
1259
MARCUCCI ELISA
SEF
12
1
1260
LEFRANC CHRISTIAN
M5M
12
1
22392
1261
CHOSSON PASCAL
M5M
12
1
1262
SALINGUE NICOLAS
SEM
12
1
As Monaco
1263
PESCE VINCENT
SEM
12
1
1264
MOREAU THEOPHILE
SEM
12
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
1265
HERBIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M3M
12
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
1266
GOUGEON MATTHIEU
SEM
12
1
1267
GOSSELIN JULIEN
SEM
12
1
1268
BOISSIN THIERRY
M2M
12
1
1269
DELOGE KORANTIN
SEM
12
1
34905
1270
LURAT GREGORY
M2M
12
2
1271
DANIEL FRANCK
M3M
12
1
26705
1272
PHILIZOT YANNICK
SEM
12
1
1273
ROSSARY CHRISTOPHE
M2M
11
1
1274
BONNET PATRICK
M5M
11
1
1275
BOUROUROU TAKOUA
SEF
11
1
1276
MOUNAVARALY KEVIN
SEM
11
1
1277
DAVAUDET HUGO
M3M
11
1
1278
PRIEUR ROMAIN
M0M
11
1
1279
LE FIBLEC NICOLAS
M0M
11
1
1280
GEORGES ALAIN
M5M
11
1
22469
1281
SARZI-SARTORI XAVIER
M0M
11
1
1282
MARSUGLIA MARCO
M4M
11
1
25492
1283
HOUELBECQ ORLANDO
SEM
11
1
35062
1284
IDALGO LEA
SEF
11
1
1285
GAUTHIEZ STEPHANE
SEM
11
1
1286
COLLE ADIEN
SEM
11
1
1287
CAMIA JULIEN
SEM
11
1
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
1288
CALLE JEAN-BAPTISTE
SEM
11
1
1289
BOVIS JEROME
SEM
11
1
1290
HESSE THOMAS
M1M
11
1
30756
1291
KRAWCZYK YOANN
M1M
11
1
1292
NIDERKORN STEPHEN
M3M
11
1
1293
CAMO FREDERIC
M1M
11
1
1294
GASPERINI CEDRIC
M1M
11
1
1295
TITONE STEEVE
M0M
11
1
32159
1296
PESSONNIER PATRICK
M5M
10
1
ANICES
1297
MOULLE PIERRE-ELIE
M5M
10
1
22578
1298
BLANDINIERES PATRICE
M3M
10
1
26809
1299
LEBSIR SALEM
M1M
10
1
Villeneuve loubet
1300
ANDRE AXEL
SEM
10
1
1301
MOREAU FABRICE
M3M
10
1
LONGO TRA!L
1302
MITHIAUX ELISABETH
SEF
10
1
1303
GIRAUD-TELME JEREMIE
M0M
10
1
1304
GILLON BENJAMIN
M0M
10
1
MAISON GHIBAUDO POTTIER
1305
GERBAC KEVIN
M0M
10
1
1306
PALELLA CARLOS
SEM
10
1
1307
DELPECH IVAN
M2M
10
1
27627
1308
BRUN OLIVIER
M2M
10
1
1309
LE MOUEL-CONTE EVRARD
SEM
10
1
1310
KOLOMIETS THOMAS
SEM
10
1
1311
GEORGES FLORENT
SEM
10
1
35310
1312
FOUREAU ROMAIN
SEM
10
1
1313
DAURIOS LAURENT
M4M
10
1
1314
DALMASSO BENJAMIN
SEM
10
1
1315
EL HAMROUNI MEHDI
M1M
10
1
1316
MILLAN MICKAEL
M0M
9
1
1317
MARCO FRANK
M5M
9
1
1318
HANG ARNAUD
M0M
9
1
1319
SAGLIETTO BASTIEN
M0M
9
1
1320
SCHILS FREDERIC
M3M
9
1
1321
FELDMANN CLARA
SEF
9
1
1322
D'ARIENZO DOMENICO
M5M
9
1
23409
1323
SENICOURT LAURENT
M3M
9
1
1324
ROUSSEAU MAXIME
SEM
9
1
1325
STUERGA FREDERIC
M1M
9
1
1326
HOCHART SAMUEL
SEM
9
1
1327
DUPOUY VICTORIEN
M1M
9
1
1328
MAURICE BENJAMIN
M2M
9
1
1329
DAUTRIAT STANISLAS
SEM
9
1
1330
GIORDANO GUILLAUME
M2M
9
1
1331
MONACIZZO GIULIO
SEM
9
1
33604
1332
MILANI LORENZO
SEM
9
1
1333
GAIDASH STANISLAV
SEM
9
1
Vitoria SC
1334
CAPPE CHRISTOPHE
M2M
9
1
28064
1335
DESMARIS JEAN MARC
M4M
8
1
24228
1336
BRISMONTIER JEROME
M2M
8
1
27748
1337
CARIVEN CEDRIC
M1M
8
1
1338
BIDAULT PHILIPPE
M5M
8
1
23323
1339
AYADI MELWAN
SEM
8
1
1340
REOULET LIONEL
M4M
8
1
1341
PASKIEWIEZ SERGE
M5M
8
1
1342
BORGELLA RENAUD
M0M
8
1
1343
RIHAN LAURA
SEF
8
1
1344
ALCJNDOR JEREMIE
M0M
8
1
VIRBAC
1345
TOCHEPORT ANTOINE
SEM
8
1
1346
ANDOLFI NATHAN
M0M
8
1
1347
GUDIN FELIX
SEM
8
1
FANNY FAN CLUB
1348
ABRAHAM FREDERIC
M3M
8
1
UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
1349
VILLET ALAIN
M3M
8
1
LONGO TRA!L
1350
EYRARD DAVID
M0M
7
1
1351
GAI PHILIPPE
M4M
7
1
1352
PAES MORGANE
SEF
7
1
1353
DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
SEM
7
1
LECLERC VENCE
1354
RABOURDIN BRUNO
M5M
7
1
1355
SIGNORET ALEXANDRE
M1M
7
1
1356
HALOPEAU NICOLAS
M0M
7
1
VIRBAC
1357
LIENARD OLIVIER
M2M
7
1
28070
1358
HERBIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE
M3M
7
1
1359
LAYSSAC THIBAUT
SEM
7
1
1360
ARNAUDET MATTHIEU
M0M
7
1
1361
LAUBU EMMANUEL
M3M
7
1
US CAGNES
1362
CAPUS VINCENT
M2M
7
1
1363
GASTALDI LOUIS
SEM
7
1
36747
1364
ALAOUI KARIM
M2M
7
1
1365
LECOINTE SEVAN
SEM
7
1
1366
PHILPAT EMMANUEL
M2M
7
1
1367
LENORMAND FLORIAN
M1M
6
1
1368
HAROLD RICHARDSON
M3M
6
1
1369
BEDEAU ANTOINE
SEM
6
1
1370
DESMARETZ FABIAN
SEM
6
1
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1371
TALON FABIEN
M2M
6
1
1372
KARIMDJEE BABOU
M3M
6
1
POLYCLINIQUE ST JEAN CAGNES
1373
FOURNIER ALEXIS
M0M
6
1
1374
LAURIBE ADELINE
SEF
6
1
1375
VERDY OLIVIER
M4M
6
1
1376
CRESP THIERRY
M2M
6
1
1377
VILA ANTHONY
SEM
6
1
1378
MACCIO ALEXANDRE
SEM
6
1
36146
1379
BOIZARD VINCENT
M2M
6
1
1380
MESSIAS RAFAEL
SEM
4
2
1381
LAMY DAMIEN
M2M
2
1
1382
ILLAN GUILLAUME
SEM
2
1
1383
STEFANSKI ADRIEN
SEM
2
1
1384
DECAND DIMITRI
M0M
2
1
1385
SANCHEZ DAVID
SEM
2
1
1386
IPPOLITO XAVIER
M0M
2
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
1387
SHYLTSYN SERGII
SEM
2
1
1388
MARZOUK AFID
M0M
2
1
1389
CAPELLA LAURENT
M3M
2
1
LE CLUB CAMPUS
1390
TOMELLA ALESSANDRO
SEM
2
1
1391
TEMPESTA THOMAS
SEM
2
1
1392
LE MOUEL-CONTE LEONARD
SEM
2
1
1393
PINEL FREDERICK
M3M
2
1
1394
VENTURA LUCA
SEM
2
1
1395
VIAL NICOLAS
SEM
2
1
1396
DE JACGER PHILIPPE
M0M
2
1
1397
REMMERIE CHRISTOPHE
M0M
2
1
1398
DELAZOPPA TEDDY
SEM
2
1
37246
1399
QUARANTA CLOTHILDE
SEF
2
1
1400
ANDRII KHELPA
M0M
2
1
1401
GUERRERO LUCIEN
M4M
2
1
1402
ZOMPICCHIATTI SACHA
M2M
2
1
NCAA
1403
LECOQ BENJAMIN
M2M
2
1
1404
ROSTAGNO FRANCK
M2M
2
1
1405
LLAMAS JORDAN
SEM
2
1
1406
CORSI ROMAIN
SEM
2
1
1407
CRESSON CORENTIN
SEM
2
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
1408
LOMBARD DORIAN
SEM
2
1
1409
ALBERTINI ARNAUD
SEM
2
1
1410
HECKENROTH ALBAN
M1M
2
1
1411
DA VEIGA SILVA JORDAN
SEM
2
1
1412
LIPOFF SACHA
SEM
2
1
1413
DAUSSY EMILIE
SEF
2
1
1414
ISAY JORIS
SEM
2
1
1415
CAUVIN THOMAS
SEM
2
1
POLYCLINIQUE ST JEAN CAGNES
1416
BROSSARD FLORIAN
SEM
2
1
1417
LEROUX FRANCOIS
SEM
2
1
1418
GIMENEZ MAXIME
SEM
2
1
1419
ROOMATAAROA TAHITOA
SEM
2
1
1420
RICHAUD MATHIEU
SEM
2
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
1421
FRANCHI JOHANN
M2M
2
1
1422
ATTOUMANI KASSIM
M2M
2
1
1423
RIBERO JULIEN
SEM
2
1
33687
1424
GODEFROY CLEMENT
SEM
2
1
1425
COMBET CHRISTOPHE
SEM
2
1
1426
FUSTER JOHN
SEM
2
1
1427
RADULOVIC LUKA
SEM
2
1
1428
PERLIN DAVID
M2M
2
1
1429
NEHR CHRISTIAN
M5M
2
1
22282
1430
KLETKE PHILIPPE
SEM
2
1
33149
1431
EUSTACHE MAXIME
SEM
2
1
36303
1432
GANICHO STEPHANE
SEM
2
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
1433
GUILLOD OLIVIER
SEM
2
1
35318
1434
GUILLERMIN TOM
SEM
2
1
1435
AMYOT JULIEN
SEM
2
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
1436
LE COURTOIS PIERRE-LOUIS
SEM
2
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
1437
ROUMEGUE JEREMY
SEM
2
1
SPACE RUNNERS
1438
ALSON HUGO
SEM
2
1
1439
ESQUERRE ROBIN
SEM
2
1
1440
MARTIN SACHA
SEM
2
1
1441
LYOTARD SEBASTIEN
M2M
2
1
1442
LESAGE ROMAIN
SEM
2
1
1443
CALUCCI STEEVEN
SEM
2
1
33553
1444
CANESTRIER ALEXIS
SEM
2
1
1445
MAUGARD MATTHIEU
SEM
2
1
1446
FOUCHIER LOIC
SEM
2
1
34045
1447
LESCHI PIERRE
SEM
2
1
1448
CAUVIN FLORIAN
SEM
2
1
1449
LEFEVRE MATHURIN
SEM
2
1
1450
GRUSON CAPUCINE
SEF
1
1
1451
DEVROE KEVIN
M0M
1
1
1452
LEVAMIS VALERIAN
M0M
1
1
1453
SERIEYE NICOLAS
M1M
1
1
LECLERC VENCE
1454
TIENNOT RENAUD
M2M
1
1
1455
BABBINI MICHEL
M5M
1
1
22282
1456
FOURNEL HERVE
M3M
1
1
1457
MIQUELET CHARLY
SEM
1
1
1458
TECHER BAPTISTE
SEM
1
1
1459
COTTIN JOEL
M2M
1
1
US CAGNES BADMINTON
1460
PAYET LUDOVIC
SEM
1
1
1461
HAPPE EMILE
SEM
1
1
35085