×
Classement du challenge : CDR06 2024
Scratch
Catégorie
Tous
Masculin
Féminin
Nom
Catégorie
Points
Nombre de courses
Club/Team
CAF
1
AURELIEN CHARLINE
CAF
50
1
1
FENSCH COLINE
CAF
50
1
1
ISAKOVITCH-GOR ROMANE
CAF
50
1
1
MOULLE ELISE
CAF
50
1
39146
1
TARDIEU LISON
CAF
50
1
6
DUCHESNE ELISE
CAF
45
1
6
TREARD GUIDO ADELE
CAF
45
1
39461
8
FERROANDREIS CLEA
CAF
40
1
CAM
1
JIGGINS LOUIS
CAM
115
1
2
WIMEZ TITOUAN
CAM
105
1
3
FIRMIN ANTOINE
CAM
95
2
Us Cagnes
4
BAAZIZ SAMI
CAM
50
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
4
BAILLEUL-AMADORI NOAH
CAM
50
1
39146
4
RANAIVOARISONA NOE
CAM
50
1
US CAGNES
4
ROUSTAN EUDES
CAM
50
1
AL VOIRON
8
QUEILLE NOE
CAM
45
1
39724
9
DANIEL BAPTISTE
CAM
40
1
39357
9
LYOTARD TOM
CAM
40
1
11
ROMANO LINO
CAM
35
1
JUM
1
LESAGE GAUTHIER
JUM
215
4
2
GEREMIA GUSTAF
JUM
110
1
3
FREDIANI THEO
JUM
50
1
NICE COTE D’AZUR ATHLETISME
3
LAMY-CHARRIER NATHAN
JUM
50
1
Ac Valbonne
3
BERTAZZO DIEGO
JUM
50
1
39011
3
PIGET ALEXANDRE
JUM
50
1
3
CARETTE CHRIS
JUM
50
1
8
FREDIANI TEO
JUM
45
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
8
GERACE NOE
JUM
45
1
38710
8
CARRIO TAO
JUM
45
1
8
BOURGUIGNON MATHIEU
JUM
45
1
8
MIJNSTER-RICHARD KAY
JUM
45
1
8
MULLER LUCAS
JUM
45
1
US CAGNES
14
COLLIN MAXIME
JUM
40
1
38354
14
FOUASSIER MATTEO
JUM
40
1
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
14
HABRE ALEXANDRE
JUM
40
1
JUDO CLUB DE CAGNES JCC
17
FERRARI SANTINO
JUM
35
1
38744
17
OLIVARI TOM
JUM
35
1
17
GRANDON LEOPOLD
JUM
35
1
20
GRAFF NATHAN
JUM
25
1
38675
20
KHARBACHE ADEM
JUM
25
1
22
GUENEGO NOE
JUM
20
1
23
ABOUKAIEV DENIS
JUM
19
1
JUF
1
MENARD FANNY
JUF
50
1
1
SIMONSEN LOLA
JUF
50
1
Ac Valbonne
ESM
1
HERBIN ALEXANDRE
ESM
80
2
2
HADDA YANIS
ESM
50
1
2
BRODUT BASTIEN
ESM
50
1
2
VANEL CLEMENT
ESM
50
1
2
DELARBRE JORIS
ESM
50
1
37723
2
SAAD ALEXANDRE
ESM
50
1
S/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
2
KERAVEL LOUP
ESM
50
1
Century21
2
BOISSIN PIERRE
ESM
50
1
9
TEERLYNCK HUGO
ESM
45
1
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *
9
SAFINIA GUILLAUME
ESM
45
1
9
BASTARD GAUTIER
ESM
45
1
S/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
9
CODET ALEXANDRE
ESM
45
1
U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON
9
CLAUDEL MAXENCE
ESM
45
1
38241
14
ROUX SEBASTIEN
ESM
40
1
38202
14
FRUCHART KYLLIAN
ESM
40
1
16
GUAY MAXIME
ESM
35
1
16
MONSEAU JULIEN
ESM
35
1
CHULLANKA
16
SAUTIER MICHEL
ESM
35
1
19
GABEL-RICHAUD CELIAN
ESM
30
1
19
VERDAN MATHIS
ESM
30
1
21
DI LORENZO NICOLAS
ESM
25
1
22
LE MOUEL-CONTE GASPARD
ESM
20
1
ESF
1
RIPPLE LINDSAY
ESF
70
1
2
MAZIERE AMANDINE
ESF
65
1
Ac Valbonne
3
CHABRIER EMMY
ESF
50
1
3
CHAPELLE LYUNA
ESF
50
1
3
DEVILLE CHARLOTTE
ESF
50
1
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
3
GRIBELIN-COSTAMAGNA MATHILDE
ESF
50
1
3
IMPERT JADE
ESF
50
1
37743
3
RODRIGUES SOPHIE
ESF
50
1
ERA ANTIBES
9
BARON FANNY
ESF
45
1
37784
9
COUFFON ANYA
ESF
45
1
11
BIENVENU FLORE
ESF
40
1
SEM
1
GUEYDON JULIEN
SEM
200
4
2
MARTINI MATTIA
SEM
110
3
3
BOUDHAIR HAMID
SEM
95
2
4
DE RIBES EDOUARD
SEM
90
2
5
RICORT ADRIEN
SEM
82
4
36892
6
SINAMA ANTHONY
SEM
80
3
7
GRARE ADRIEN
SEM
75
2
S/l Esperance Antibes
8
ADAMO ALEXANDRE
SEM
70
1
9
AGELOUX JULIEN
SEM
65
1
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq
10
BAUDELLE EDVIN
SEM
60
2
10
SEILLER VIVIEN
SEM
60
2
10
VIGOUREUX ALEXIS
SEM
60
4
10
DURUT JEROME
SEM
60
1
14
FOUQUET BENJAMIN
SEM
53
2
BLAUSASC TRAIL
15
LACONDEMINE CHRISTOPHE
SEM
51
3
Falicoun Trail Plaisir
16
GALERY FREDERIC
SEM
50
1
RUNNING CONSEIL MANDELIEU
16
DUTRIEU HUGO
SEM
50
2
16
BOITRAND MARC
SEM
50
1
16
CHOULY THOMAS
SEM
50
1
16
ARTIERI JOEL
SEM
50
1
33744
16
ALARCON YANN
SEM
50
1
16
VIGUIE ANTOINE
SEM
50
2
16
SUTTON MICHAEL
SEM
50
1
24
BOUTIN ARNAUD
SEM
47
2
25
CHAMIEH MARC
SEM
45
1
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *
25
CARTRON COLIN
SEM
45
1
25
DECTOT THOMAS
SEM
45
1
25
SANDRONE LUCAS
SEM
45
1
DYNAMIC TRAIL
25
ROUX GUILLAUME
SEM
45
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
25
PODVIN FRANCOIS XAVIER
SEM
45
1
25
LAROSE MATTHIEU
SEM
45
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
25
BERKOUCHI BENJAMIN
SEM
45
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
25
BERTAZZO LUCAS
SEM
45
1
35409
34
MALOUK EL MEHDI
SEM
40
1
34
PALUMBO DOMINIQUE
SEM
40
1
34
TRAULET EMERIC
SEM
40
1
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
34
DOZE JEREMY
SEM
40
1
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
34
NAJART DAVID
SEM
40
1
33931
34
MACABREY THOMAS
SEM
40
1
34
VIRELAUDE MAXIME
SEM
40
1
34
BERKOUKCHI BENJAMIN
SEM
40
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
34
CASANOBLE BENJAMIN
SEM
40
1
Century21
34
CARLHIAN HUGO
SEM
40
1
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
44
BASSOLEIL PIERRE
SEM
39
2
35636
45
BASSO MATHIS
SEM
38
2
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
46
LACOMARE THOMAS
SEM
35
1
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *
46
LEGER TRISTAN
SEM
35
1
CA MONTREUIL 93
46
LEVAMIS YANN
SEM
35
1
35065
46
BERTRAND KEVIN
SEM
35
1
46
LEMAIRE TRISTAN
SEM
35
1
ASTAM Running
46
RENAULT LUCAS
SEM
35
1
46
ROLANT THIBAUT
SEM
35
1
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
46
BAGARRY BENJAMIN
SEM
35
1
54
PAITIER LUCIEN
SEM
30
1
54
CHAUDRON MARVIN
SEM
30
2
Jmebouge
54
SENECA YOANN
SEM
30
1
54
BAILLOT YOANN
SEM
30
1
36277
58
MOUSTAMIA ANAS
SEM
25
2
33569
58
GASTAUD FLORENT
SEM
25
1
33192
58
PALUMBO MARCO
SEM
25
1
58
FOUREL FABIEN
SEM
25
1
58
PANIN CLEMENT
SEM
25
1
58
PAYOT WILLIAM
SEM
25
1
64
PATELL THIBAUD
SEM
22
2
US Cagnes triathlon
65
CURTIL LORIS
SEM
20
1
65
LEHTLA MART
SEM
20
1
65
ANDREARCZYK ANTOINE
SEM
20
1
35342
65
JOUBERT EMILIEN
SEM
20
1
65
HIEMISCH LEO
SEM
20
1
65
COLLIARD LEO
SEM
20
1
71
MARIOTTINI JEAN-CHARLES
SEM
19
1
71
LE BAIL ROMAIN
SEM
19
1
71
HARO DIEGO
SEM
19
1
71
JEANSON FRANCK
SEM
19
1
71
CALMELS SIMON
SEM
19
1
71
FIX MAXIME
SEM
19
1
71
DELRIEU PIERRICK
SEM
19
1
78
BRUNIE NICOLAS
SEM
18
1
78
JAHIDI YOUSSEF
SEM
18
1
78
JOURNEE JOHAN
SEM
18
1
78
RUEDA SEBASTIEN
SEM
18
1
78
LEPETIT FAUSTIN
SEM
18
1
78
FACHAUX PIERRE
SEM
18
1
35434
78
BEN REHOUMA RAMZY
SEM
18
1
78
STEINMUELLER JAN
SEM
18
1
As Monaco
86
THOMAS HUGUES
SEM
17
1
LONGO TRA!L
86
MOITY JULES
SEM
17
1
86
TOURNOIS RICHARD
SEM
17
1
86
CHARTRAIN BENJAMIN
SEM
17
1
86
SELIN THIBAULT
SEM
17
1
86
DI LUCA CARDILLO ENZO
SEM
17
1
COURIR A PEILLON
86
MALEA QUENTIN
SEM
17
1
35132
86
JACQ ANTONY
SEM
17
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
94
DUFOUR THIBAUT
SEM
16
1
94
POPOTTE CHRISTIAN
SEM
16
1
94
BOUVET ALEXANDRE
SEM
16
1
94
DELQUE FLORIAN
SEM
16
1
94
LELEU JORIS
SEM
16
1
Jmebouge
94
KONAN-GUASTAVINO ROMUALD
SEM
16
1
94
NIEUWENHUIJS MARNIX
SEM
16
1
36657
101
PERLES THOMAS
SEM
15
1
Jmebouge
101
MELJNIK NOVAK
SEM
15
1
101
COUFFON TOM
SEM
15
1
Anya Couffon
101
ESTEBAN JEREMY
SEM
15
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
101
JOHNS JONATHAN
SEM
15
1
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
101
MOREAU THEO
SEM
15
1
36641
101
HILDENBRAND XAVIER
SEM
15
1
108
BIENVENU BAS
SEM
14
1
108
COLLEAUX CLEMENT
SEM
14
2
108
MONIER ANTOINE
SEM
14
1
108
REVEST DYLAN
SEM
14
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
108
RONGIER DORIAN
SEM
14
1
108
MARCON LéO
SEM
14
1
114
GAGLIARDI ANGELO
SEM
13
1
114
SAVIGNY NELSON
SEM
13
1
114
SCHEGG PIERRE
SEM
13
1
114
MAGNE ALEXANDRE
SEM
13
1
34483
114
BOYER BAPTISTE
SEM
13
1
114
SORIN FLORIAN
SEM
13
1
120
MOREAU THEOPHILE
SEM
12
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
120
PESCE VINCENT
SEM
12
1
120
PHILIZOT YANNICK
SEM
12
1
120
DELOGE KORANTIN
SEM
12
1
34905
120
SALINGUE NICOLAS
SEM
12
1
As Monaco
120
GOUGEON MATTHIEU
SEM
12
1
120
GOSSELIN JULIEN
SEM
12
1
127
GAUTHIEZ STEPHANE
SEM
11
1
127
COLLE ADIEN
SEM
11
1
127
CAMIA JULIEN
SEM
11
1
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
127
CALLE JEAN-BAPTISTE
SEM
11
1
127
MOUNAVARALY KEVIN
SEM
11
1
127
HOUELBECQ ORLANDO
SEM
11
1
35062
127
BOVIS JEROME
SEM
11
1
134
FOUREAU ROMAIN
SEM
10
1
134
PALELLA CARLOS
SEM
10
1
134
LE MOUEL-CONTE EVRARD
SEM
10
1
134
ANDRE AXEL
SEM
10
1
134
KOLOMIETS THOMAS
SEM
10
1
134
DALMASSO BENJAMIN
SEM
10
1
134
GEORGES FLORENT
SEM
10
1
35310
141
ROUSSEAU MAXIME
SEM
9
1
141
GAIDASH STANISLAV
SEM
9
1
Vitoria SC
141
HOCHART SAMUEL
SEM
9
1
141
MONACIZZO GIULIO
SEM
9
1
33604
141
DAUTRIAT STANISLAS
SEM
9
1
141
MILANI LORENZO
SEM
9
1
147
TOCHEPORT ANTOINE
SEM
8
1
147
GUDIN FELIX
SEM
8
1
FANNY FAN CLUB
147
AYADI MELWAN
SEM
8
1
150
LAYSSAC THIBAUT
SEM
7
1
150
DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
SEM
7
1
LECLERC VENCE
150
LECOINTE SEVAN
SEM
7
1
150
GASTALDI LOUIS
SEM
7
1
36747
154
VILA ANTHONY
SEM
6
1
154
MACCIO ALEXANDRE
SEM
6
1
36146
154
DESMARETZ FABIAN
SEM
6
1
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
154
BEDEAU ANTOINE
SEM
6
1
158
MESSIAS RAFAEL
SEM
4
2
159
ROOMATAAROA TAHITOA
SEM
2
1
159
ROUMEGUE JEREMY
SEM
2
1
SPACE RUNNERS
159
FUSTER JOHN
SEM
2
1
159
COMBET CHRISTOPHE
SEM
2
1
159
SANCHEZ DAVID
SEM
2
1
159
SHYLTSYN SERGII
SEM
2
1
159
CAUVIN FLORIAN
SEM
2
1
159
STEFANSKI ADRIEN
SEM
2
1
159
TEMPESTA THOMAS
SEM
2
1
159
TOMELLA ALESSANDRO
SEM
2
1
159
AMYOT JULIEN
SEM
2
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
159
VENTURA LUCA
SEM
2
1
159
VIAL NICOLAS
SEM
2
1
159
ALSON HUGO
SEM
2
1
159
ALBERTINI ARNAUD
SEM
2
1
159
CORSI ROMAIN
SEM
2
1
159
MAUGARD MATTHIEU
SEM
2
1
159
RICHAUD MATHIEU
SEM
2
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
159
RIBERO JULIEN
SEM
2
1
33687
159
GANICHO STEPHANE
SEM
2
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
159
FOUCHIER LOIC
SEM
2
1
34045
159
GIMENEZ MAXIME
SEM
2
1
159
GODEFROY CLEMENT
SEM
2
1
159
BROSSARD FLORIAN
SEM
2
1
159
GUILLERMIN TOM
SEM
2
1
159
GUILLOD OLIVIER
SEM
2
1
35318
159
EUSTACHE MAXIME
SEM
2
1
36303
159
ILLAN GUILLAUME
SEM
2
1
159
ISAY JORIS
SEM
2
1
159
KLETKE PHILIPPE
SEM
2
1
33149
159
ESQUERRE ROBIN
SEM
2
1
159
CALUCCI STEEVEN
SEM
2
1
33553
159
LE COURTOIS PIERRE-LOUIS
SEM
2
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
159
LE MOUEL-CONTE LEONARD
SEM
2
1
159
LEFEVRE MATHURIN
SEM
2
1
159
LEROUX FRANCOIS
SEM
2
1
159
CRESSON CORENTIN
SEM
2
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
159
RADULOVIC LUKA
SEM
2
1
159
DA VEIGA SILVA JORDAN
SEM
2
1
159
DELAZOPPA TEDDY
SEM
2
1
37246
159
MARTIN SACHA
SEM
2
1
159
CAUVIN THOMAS
SEM
2
1
POLYCLINIQUE ST JEAN CAGNES
159
LOMBARD DORIAN
SEM
2
1
159
LLAMAS JORDAN
SEM
2
1
159
LIPOFF SACHA
SEM
2
1
159
CANESTRIER ALEXIS
SEM
2
1
159
LESCHI PIERRE
SEM
2
1
159
LESAGE ROMAIN
SEM
2
1
207
MIQUELET CHARLY
SEM
1
1
207
TECHER BAPTISTE
SEM
1
1
207
PAYET LUDOVIC
SEM
1
1
207
HAPPE EMILE
SEM
1
1
35085
SEF
1
ALLAMANDI AUDREY
SEF
263
7
2
CHAMPOUSSIN AURORE
SEF
90
2
3
LEMAIRE AURELIA
SEF
75
2
33924
4
HENRY MARIE-GAELLE
SEF
65
1
Ac Cannes*
5
HELENON CAMILLE
SEF
52
2
6
MATTLER MARIE
SEF
50
1
6
JOLITON MATHILDE
SEF
50
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
6
CORTES CRISTINA
SEF
50
1
6
CORNIGLION CAMILLE
SEF
50
1
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
6
JOHNSEN MARTE-LIEN
SEF
50
1
ERA ANTIBES
6
LE COENT MANON
SEF
50
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
6
ASPESANI SOPHIE
SEF
50
2
33344
6
AMBIT SOLENE
SEF
50
1
36977
6
BERANGER FLORA
SEF
50
1
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
6
MICHEL ALICE
SEF
50
1
ZOOM VOLT RUNNERS
16
ESPADA ALEXIA
SEF
45
1
16
COUFFON MARGAUX
SEF
45
1
16
RAMBAUD FLORENCE
SEF
45
1
34726
16
MAGNY JUSTINE
SEF
45
1
16
RAVAUD CECILE
SEF
45
1
16
ZEBOURIAN ALISON
SEF
45
1
16
VOCANSON LYDIE
SEF
45
1
S/L COURSE A PIED VERCORS
23
COGNAT APOLLINE
SEF
40
1
23
VARIS STELLA
SEF
40
1
23
RIOS AXELLE
SEF
40
1
35595
23
SECQ MANON
SEF
40
1
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
23
DAVID LAURA
SEF
40
1
23
LALANNE CECILE
SEF
40
1
23
DIGIOVANNI CHARLOTTE
SEF
40
1
LONGO TRA!L
23
DEVEAUX ALISON
SEF
40
1
31
MACHEFER HELENE
SEF
35
1
31
DEPP LILOU-AURELIE
SEF
35
1
31
LAFARGUE MANON
SEF
35
1
VIRBAC
31
ZOPPI JOHANNA
SEF
35
1
31
DEMARNE OPHELIE
SEF
35
1
31
BARROS VANIA
SEF
35
1
33698
31
MARTELLO AUDREY
SEF
35
1
NCAA
38
ROUGE CAMILLE
SEF
30
1
38
ANDRIEU LAURENE
SEF
30
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
38
LUPON ELISE
SEF
30
1
38
LE GUERN MARIE
SEF
30
1
38
VERDAN CAMILLE
SEF
30
1
38
STEPHAN MARION
SEF
30
1
SL ATHLETISME
38
ROUSSEAU LOUISE
SEF
30
1
38
SEVERAC CAMILLE
SEF
30
1
33500
46
BERNUY MATOS ESTEFANI
SEF
29
2
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
47
THOMAS--MOYON LISA
SEF
25
1
47
ANTOINE MADELINE
SEF
25
1
47
DE NICOLA FIONA
SEF
25
1
US CAGNES
47
BONIN ANGELINA
SEF
25
1
47
BENCHABANE MELANIE
SEF
25
1
47
FAZARI ALICIA
SEF
25
1
53
PERIER EVE
SEF
20
1
53
BOUE CARINE
SEF
20
1
53
TROTTA CECILIA
SEF
20
1
53
BLONDEL CAMILLE
SEF
20
1
53
CSILLAG ALIETTE
SEF
20
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
58
BIDRON MORGANE
SEF
19
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
58
BONARD MANON
SEF
19
1
58
SERCOURT THEA
SEF
19
1
58
GEOFFROY LUCILE
SEF
19
1
34335
58
CHANCHUS ZOE
SEF
19
1
zoe CHANCHUS
58
LANGE RAPHAELLE
SEF
19
1
64
WILLIAUME CAROLINE
SEF
18
1
64
VERNA ELENA
SEF
18
1
35512
64
AGUADO IRIS
SEF
18
1
64
MALICHARD ANAIS
SEF
18
1
64
BAERTS CELINE
SEF
18
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
64
BOCQUET LESLIE
SEF
18
1
70
GUGLIELMO VICTORIA
SEF
17
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
70
DEGIOVANNI EMILIE
SEF
17
1
70
GHERARDI SARA
SEF
17
1
37040
73
MATHISSART AURORE
SEF
16
1
73
BUCCERI THELMA
SEF
16
1
36289
73
GOMEZ FLAVIA
SEF
16
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
73
SCHIRA EMMA
SEF
16
1
73
POIRIER OPHELIE
SEF
16
1
78
GRAZIANI MELODIE
SEF
15
1
78
ROVIRE EUGENIE
SEF
15
1
78
COSTANZIA TATIANA
SEF
15
1
81
EVENE ANOUK
SEF
14
1
81
BINEAU EMMANUELLE
SEF
14
1
34176
81
SARDO MELISSA
SEF
14
1
81
THILL FLORA
SEF
14
1
ANICES
85
SCHNEIDER JULIETTE
SEF
13
1
85
LIONS MATHILDE
SEF
13
1
85
DELCROIX CAMILLE
SEF
13
1
34182
88
MARCUCCI ELISA
SEF
12
1
88
SERRA LAURIANE
SEF
12
1
34298
90
BOUROUROU TAKOUA
SEF
11
1
90
IDALGO LEA
SEF
11
1
92
MITHIAUX ELISABETH
SEF
10
1
93
FELDMANN CLARA
SEF
9
1
94
RIHAN LAURA
SEF
8
1
95
PAES MORGANE
SEF
7
1
96
LAURIBE ADELINE
SEF
6
1
97
DAUSSY EMILIE
SEF
2
1
97
QUARANTA CLOTHILDE
SEF
2
1
99
GRUSON CAPUCINE
SEF
1
1
M0F
1
DEGREZE LINDSAY
M0F
110
2
2
REPETTI LAURE
M0F
105
2
Courir Pays De Grasse
3
DESHAIS NOELIE
M0F
100
2
4
KORZENIEWSKI SYLVIA
M0F
95
2
5
DICRISTO-LABBE JENNIFER
M0F
90
2
6
DEBOSS-LEBORGNE FANNY
M0F
70
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
7
DROUIN AURELIA
M0F
65
2
32180
8
FERRANDEZ MARION
M0F
55
1
9
PEREZ DONATIENNE
M0F
50
1
US CAGNES ESCALADE
9
LUSCHER SOPHIE
M0F
50
1
S/l Esperance Antibes
9
HUARD CHARLENE
M0F
50
1
9
BEAUFILS GUERANDE
M0F
50
1
9
DUPOUY AURELIE
M0F
50
1
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
9
ADAMO AURELIE
M0F
50
1
9
BELLISI LAETITIA
M0F
50
1
9
CHALVIN AURELIE
M0F
50
1
17
DUBOIS CLAIRE
M0F
45
1
17
BROCHERY CAROLINE
M0F
45
1
17
COLI ALEXANDRA
M0F
45
1
17
SALUSBURY-JONES CYRIELLE
M0F
45
1
LE CLUB CAMPUS
17
GIUSTINI BLANDINE
M0F
45
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
17
RODRIGOT CHARLOTTE
M0F
45
1
Jmebouge
17
PETRICI DIANA
M0F
45
1
31453
17
BONATO LEFORT JULIETTE
M0F
45
1
25
EYSSETTE CLAIRE
M0F
44
2
26
GAUCHET CHARLOTTE
M0F
40
1
26
POUSSARD STEPHANIE
M0F
40
1
Jmebouge
26
BERTIN MELISSA
M0F
40
1
32706
26
CAROSI DELPHINE
M0F
40
1
26
DONIER EMILIE
M0F
40
1
26
DOLMEN CAROLINE
M0F
40
1
26
DI PAOLA CAROLINE
M0F
40
1
26
SOLOVEVA NADEZHDA
M0F
40
1
As Monaco
34
RENAUDO MANON
M0F
35
1
34
BERNARDI MARIANNE
M0F
35
1
34
MIHAILOV ANA
M0F
35
1
Jmebouge
34
VINCENT CAPUCINE
M0F
35
1
34
KLEYNHOFF LUCILE
M0F
35
1
34
CARRER DIANE
M0F
35
1
34
FLAMANT MARINE
M0F
35
1
34
COUCHOT JENNIFER
M0F
35
1
42
VIAL MARIE JEANNE
M0F
30
1
31466
42
TASSI ANAIS
M0F
30
1
42
COLI CECILIA
M0F
30
1
42
LORENZI MELISSA
M0F
30
1
42
COLLESI CINDY
M0F
30
1
42
NUCCIARELLI HETTE MELANIE
M0F
30
1
48
RENUCCI SOPHIE
M0F
25
1
48
LORENZI TIFFANY
M0F
25
1
48
CHALLAL AMELLE
M0F
25
1
48
VANDENBUSSCHE LISE
M0F
25
1
52
BUISSET AURELIE
M0F
20
1
52
ECHE EMMANUELLE
M0F
20
1
52
DEMOGET TYFANIE
M0F
20
1
Jmebouge
52
SANTANDREA JULIA
M0F
20
1
56
GARELLI CYNTHIA
M0F
19
1
56
TAIEB JEMMA
M0F
19
1
56
GOUNIOT CAROLINE
M0F
19
1
M0M
1
TARICO CLEMENT
M0M
149
5
2
PAYOT JEREMY
M0M
140
3
COURIR A PEILLON
3
TERMINET GWENNAEL
M0M
115
3
4
BERTHIER KILIAN
M0M
85
2
Courir Pays De Grasse
4
GABILONDO CARL
M0M
85
2
Running Conseil
6
TOFANELLI JEAN MARC
M0M
79
3
6
BUZZETTO MANUEL
M0M
79
3
31648
8
AUDIBERT FLORIAN
M0M
70
1
9
NATOLI JULIEN
M0M
65
2
9
ROMERO FLORENT
M0M
65
2
9
BIERCE REMI
M0M
65
1
9
BOUHLEL FEHMI
M0M
65
2
13
SOUTADE GREGORY
M0M
59
2
14
RICHARD JULIEN
M0M
55
1
15
NAVARRO JULIEN
M0M
50
1
Aix athle provence
15
BRIZI MARC ANDRE
M0M
50
1
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
15
GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER
M0M
50
1
15
REGNAULT ALAIN
M0M
50
1
15
CORTES MICHAEL
M0M
50
1
15
SAFFIOTI FRANCK
M0M
50
1
COURIR A PEILLON
15
BACHOT VINCENT
M0M
50
1
15
SUAUT ANTHONY
M0M
50
1
15
TCHILINGUIRIAN THIBAULT
M0M
50
1
15
GILLES CEDRIC
M0M
50
1
31107
25
BRIZI MARC-ANDRE
M0M
45
1
25
VILTROUVE EMMANUEL
M0M
45
1
BREIL ATHLÉTIC CLUB
25
BRIOZZO DAVIDE
M0M
45
1
Asd Runrivierarun
25
BECUWE AUDRIC
M0M
45
1
25
BOCCHI SEBASTIEN
M0M
45
1
Team Nissa triathlon
25
AUSSANT THIBAUT
M0M
45
1
32505
31
LEFRANCOIS MAXIME
M0M
40
1
APERO CLUB
31
GALLIANO MARCO
M0M
40
1
31
FOUGERE LUDOVIC
M0M
40
1
US CAGNES ATHLETISME
31
GAUCI FRANCOIS
M0M
40
1
NICE
31
REINHART THIBAULT
M0M
40
1
32838
31
LACRAMPE SEBASTIEN
M0M
40
1
Triathlete Attitude Vincennes
31
ROBERT BRUNO
M0M
40
1
31
CHABERT YOHAN
M0M
40
1
31
BRUN JEAN ANDRE
M0M
40
1
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
40
BOURRIER CLOVIS
M0M
36
2
41
BRODARIC AGUSTIN
M0M
35
1
41
VOIRON JUNIOR
M0M
35
1
32471
41
MARTIN CHRISTOPHE
M0M
35
1
41
BARBUT PIERRE
M0M
35
1
41
DRIVET MAXIME
M0M
35
1
SAPEUR POMPIER
41
BOURET GUILLAUME
M0M
35
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
41
RUIZ ROBIN
M0M
35
1
48
JULIEN MICKAEL
M0M
30
1
48
RECCHIA DAVIDE
M0M
30
1
48
RAISON JULIEN
M0M
30
1
S/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
48
GIULIANI NICOLAS
M0M
30
1
31796
48
BIERCE REMY
M0M
30
1
RUNNING CONSEIL MANDELIEU
48
CHOUQUET SEBASTIEN
M0M
30
1
Jmebouge
48
LISANT NICOLAS
M0M
30
1
ANTIBES
48
BUISSET ANTHONY
M0M
30
1
48
VIALATTE ANTOINE
M0M
30
2
31611
48
MARIE KEVIN
M0M
30
1
58
BRUNO JACOPO
M0M
25
1
58
JANIERE TANGUY
M0M
25
1
58
BELIA PIERRE
M0M
25
1
58
ISOARD JONATHAN
M0M
25
1
58
CASADO MAXIME
M0M
25
1
Lafage C21
63
MERLE JEAN-CHARLES
M0M
24
2
64
MORENO GREGORY
M0M
20
1
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
64
ENNASSEF MEHDY
M0M
20
1
64
MARCEL NICOLAS
M0M
20
1
64
BOYER KAREL
M0M
20
1
64
BRONNER MATHIEU
M0M
20
1
32443
69
MUNZER FRANCOIS
M0M
19
1
69
PIRLO GREGORY
M0M
19
1
69
GOUJON JULIEN
M0M
19
1
31548
69
TREILHOU MATHIEU
M0M
19
1
ASPTT NICE
69
BRUNETEAU-TRINH CEDRIC
M0M
19
1
74
VATIN GABRIEL
M0M
18
1
74
BAKRAN JULIEN
M0M
18
1
74
RICCOBONO ANTHONY
M0M
18
1
74
BERTIN MAXIME
M0M
18
1
31738
74
JOLY MAXIME
M0M
18
1
74
HONTEBEYRIE THOMAS
M0M
18
1
80
DENIS PIERRE
M0M
17
1
80
VECHTE JIMMY
M0M
17
1
80
COTTRET DAMIEN
M0M
17
2
80
PERROTIN ALEXIS
M0M
17
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
80
GAREL NICOLAS
M0M
17
1
85
CARLADOUS KEVIN
M0M
16
1
85
BOU ADRIEN
M0M
16
1
85
CHAULE ALEXANDRE
M0M
16
1
85
NIIHAU NIIHAU
M0M
16
1
89
DAPUI FLORENT
M0M
15
1
ASTAM
89
SAVOY JEROME
M0M
15
1
89
CHASSERIAUD AURELIEN
M0M
15
1
32018
89
CALZIA ROMAIN
M0M
15
1
93
PRIOUX CYRIL
M0M
14
1
93
CORVASCE VINCENT
M0M
14
1
93
MAZA EDOUARD
M0M
14
1
31244
93
COUVAL JEREMY
M0M
14
1
97
LOUVEL DE MONCEAUX MATTHIEU
M0M
13
1
97
LE FRANCOIS ROMAIN
M0M
13
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
97
FLATTOT PIERRE
M0M
13
1
32113
100
TATON ALEXANDRE
M0M
12
1
100
VOISIN CLEMENT
M0M
12
1
31566
100
WYART GUILLAUME
M0M
12
1
100
ORLOV JURI
M0M
12
1
104
PRIEUR ROMAIN
M0M
11
1
104
TITONE STEEVE
M0M
11
1
32159
104
LE FIBLEC NICOLAS
M0M
11
1
104
SARZI-SARTORI XAVIER
M0M
11
1
108
GIRAUD-TELME JEREMIE
M0M
10
1
108
GERBAC KEVIN
M0M
10
1
108
GILLON BENJAMIN
M0M
10
1
MAISON GHIBAUDO POTTIER
111
MILLAN MICKAEL
M0M
9
1
111
SAGLIETTO BASTIEN
M0M
9
1
111
HANG ARNAUD
M0M
9
1
114
BORGELLA RENAUD
M0M
8
1
114
ALCJNDOR JEREMIE
M0M
8
1
VIRBAC
114
ANDOLFI NATHAN
M0M
8
1
117
HALOPEAU NICOLAS
M0M
7
1
VIRBAC
117
EYRARD DAVID
M0M
7
1
117
ARNAUDET MATTHIEU
M0M
7
1
120
FOURNIER ALEXIS
M0M
6
1
121
IPPOLITO XAVIER
M0M
2
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
121
DECAND DIMITRI
M0M
2
1
121
DE JACGER PHILIPPE
M0M
2
1
121
MARZOUK AFID
M0M
2
1
121
ANDRII KHELPA
M0M
2
1
121
REMMERIE CHRISTOPHE
M0M
2
1
127
LEVAMIS VALERIAN
M0M
1
1
127
DEVROE KEVIN
M0M
1
1
M1M
1
PROVERBIO VINCENT
M1M
130
3
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
2
FERRARA JOEL
M1M
104
4
3
DAVID DAVID
M1M
100
2
3
MENDES ANTUNES NELSON
M1M
100
2
5
AMICE SEBASTIEN
M1M
90
2
6
MAGYARI SEBASTIEN
M1M
85
2
6
DA SILVA JULIEN
M1M
85
2
BLAUSASC TRAIL
8
RICHOUX GHISLAIN
M1M
73
2
9
RAIMONDI THIBAUT
M1M
70
2
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
10
LARONCHE ROMAIN
M1M
60
2
10
MEHOUACHI TAREK
M1M
60
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
12
VIAL DAMIEN
M1M
53
2
Les tocards
13
EXBRAYAT BENOIT
M1M
50
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
13
ALOUANE MAHMOUD
M1M
50
1
Century21
13
DELBOIS JULIEN
M1M
50
1
13
DUFOUR JULIEN
M1M
50
1
13
BOURAOUI SMAILE
M1M
50
1
AS MONACO
13
PIAZZA CYRIL
M1M
50
1
PEILLE MTB
13
FAGES ERIC
M1M
50
1
13
SCHAEFFER GUILLAUME
M1M
50
1
Athletic Philippides Club De B
13
SERENO SEBASTIEN
M1M
50
1
stade laurentin triathlon
22
BOUCQUEMONT CHRISTOPHE
M1M
47
3
29430
23
HOFFNER MARCEL
M1M
45
1
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
23
DEVOST LILIAN
M1M
45
1
30753
23
SAGUET XAVIER
M1M
45
1
23
RAPONI JULIEN
M1M
45
1
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
23
EGLE JULIEN
M1M
45
1
23
SRNA TARIK
M1M
45
1
23
BACHOT JEAN-MICHEL
M1M
45
1
23
WALTZER JULIEN
M1M
45
1
COURIR A PEILLON
23
BIANCHI JEROME
M1M
45
1
32
VILMAIN ERIC
M1M
40
1
ASDCA
32
PUGIOL FABIEN
M1M
40
1
32
KLEIBER BENOIT
M1M
40
1
32
LATERRA LAURENT
M1M
40
1
32
BAAKLINI ELIAS
M1M
40
1
32
CALUCCI JONATHAN
M1M
40
1
30433
32
MESMIN DANIEL
M1M
40
1
32
COSTE CEDRIC
M1M
40
2
32
BOUCQUEMONT CHISTOPHE
M1M
40
1
32
BORNE AURELIEN
M1M
40
1
42
VIAUD BENOIT
M1M
36
2
29938
42
BOULET CHRISTOPHE
M1M
36
2
44
ALGRET JONATHAN
M1M
35
1
30420
44
LIOGIER SEBASTIEN
M1M
35
1
44
ROUS GREGORY
M1M
35
1
44
TATANGELO VINCENT
M1M
35
1
44
BRANDA LOIC
M1M
35
1
49
CUQ CHRISTOPHE
M1M
32
2
50
PERON JEAN-GUILLAUME
M1M
30
1
50
MESTRALLET PHILIPPE
M1M
30
1
50
SELLES SYLVAIN
M1M
30
1
50
GUIGLI RAPAHEL
M1M
30
1
30827
50
CORTIJO DAVID
M1M
30
1
50
VIDARD ROUSSEAU CEDRIC
M1M
30
1
ASOA
56
THEVENIAUD FABIEN
M1M
29
2
La Colle sur loup Triathlon
57
GESINA LOIC
M1M
27
2
58
BOURBON GUILLAUME
M1M
25
1
RUNNING CONSEIL MANDELIEU
58
CLAPPE MATTHIEU
M1M
25
1
58
LE TOUX KEVIN
M1M
25
1
58
DE SOUSA NATHANAEL
M1M
25
1
58
REAL CYRILLE
M1M
25
1
63
JIACOMINI MICHAEL
M1M
20
1
LONGO TRA!L
63
OVCHINNIKOV IVAN
M1M
20
1
29418
63
NICOLLE BENJAMIN
M1M
20
1
63
MIRHOSEYNI AMIRHOSEYN
M1M
20
1
63
BACON CABRIERE SEBASTIEN
M1M
20
1
68
PERUGINI MATHIEU
M1M
19
1
68
MARIE SEBASTIEN
M1M
19
1
AS CRS 6
68
BLANCHOT ANTHONY
M1M
19
1
29474
68
MENETRIER JEFF
M1M
19
1
68
YAZIDI ABDESSAMAD
M1M
19
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
73
SAULE EMMANUEL
M1M
18
1
73
ALESSANDRELLI CARLO
M1M
18
1
73
FOURNIER THIERRY
M1M
18
1
73
BEAUCAMPS YANN
M1M
18
1
73
COMMISSO FRANCESCO
M1M
18
1
29711
78
ITHURRALDE OLIVIER
M1M
17
1
78
BOULIK DENIS
M1M
17
1
78
VALLET ANTHONY
M1M
17
1
78
GRANIER BENJAMIN
M1M
17
1
82
BUCHETON JOHNNY
M1M
16
1
82
CHAPEAU JONATHAN
M1M
16
1
84
BLANCHARD CEDRIC
M1M
15
1
84
ELCHAKER SANDIA
M1M
15
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
84
FOSSALI OLIVIER
M1M
15
1
30533
87
DUMAS XAVIER
M1M
14
1
87
MERABET AMINE
M1M
14
1
87
JAN EVANGELISTA
M1M
14
1
87
MUSSO CEDRIC
M1M
14
1
30153
91
LELONG GAYLORD
M1M
13
1
91
LAUGIER MICHAEL
M1M
13
1
29890
93
DUMAIS RICHARD
M1M
12
1
JUDO CLUB DE CAGNES JCC
93
MUNIER JEROME
M1M
12
1
93
EICHACKER SANDIA
M1M
12
1
29901
93
SEDILLIERE FABIEN
M1M
12
1
97
HESSE THOMAS
M1M
11
1
30756
97
KRAWCZYK YOANN
M1M
11
1
97
CAMO FREDERIC
M1M
11
1
97
GASPERINI CEDRIC
M1M
11
1
101
LEBSIR SALEM
M1M
10
1
Villeneuve loubet
101
EL HAMROUNI MEHDI
M1M
10
1
103
STUERGA FREDERIC
M1M
9
1
103
DUPOUY VICTORIEN
M1M
9
1
105
CARIVEN CEDRIC
M1M
8
1
106
SIGNORET ALEXANDRE
M1M
7
1
107
LENORMAND FLORIAN
M1M
6
1
108
HECKENROTH ALBAN
M1M
2
1
109
SERIEYE NICOLAS
M1M
1
1
LECLERC VENCE
M10M
1
HUYGHE GEORGES
M10M
100
2
14173
2
HUYGHE GEORGES
M10M
50
1
spiridon
M1F
1
YAN MACCIO MULY
M1F
170
4
30392
2
CHARLET JENNIFER
M1F
160
3
3
CARTON DELPHINE
M1F
125
3
US CAGNES
4
MARTIN KHADIJA
M1F
110
4
5
BOUCQUEMONT EMILIE
M1F
77
3
6
BRUNET AUDREY
M1F
75
2
30144
7
GASPERINI AURELIE
M1F
65
2
NCAA
8
FERNANDEZ ELISE
M1F
50
1
COURIR A PEILLON
8
LOMBARDO ELEONORA
M1F
50
1
8
GRIGORAS ADRIANA
M1F
50
1
29845
8
GRIGORAS ADRIANA MARIA
M1F
50
1
As Monaco
8
DELATTRE OBLOM ISABELLE
M1F
50
1
8
DAGONNEAU ANNE-CECILE
M1F
50
1
8
CHAUVOT FREDERIQUE
M1F
50
1
8
BARRIERE JENNIFER
M1F
50
1
8
SANCHEZ BARBARA
M1F
50
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
17
ANDRIAMBOLOLONA JOCELYNE
M1F
45
1
17
LEVASSEUR AURELIE
M1F
45
1
17
BURCHINI ELODIE
M1F
45
1
29448
17
HERIN LAURENCE
M1F
45
1
17
SUAUT CINDY
M1F
45
1
17
MEGE SANDRA
M1F
45
1
17
MICHEL VIRGINIE
M1F
45
1
Us Cagnes
17
MOISY FANNY
M1F
45
1
Jmebouge
17
AQUILINA AURELIE
M1F
45
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
26
JOSSOUD NELLY
M1F
40
1
JUDO CLUB DE CAGNES JCC
26
FANTIN CLAIRE
M1F
40
1
26
CHERKI LUCILLE
M1F
40
1
26
BETHAZ LAURENCE
M1F
40
1
26
DUYMAZ BERENGERE,
M1F
40
1
26
CARLETTI CECILE
M1F
40
1
Jmebouge
32
FLAMBARD KATHLEIN
M1F
37
2
30620
33
CLAD CATELINE
M1F
35
1
DYNAMIC TRAIL
33
FERNANDEZ-CARQUEVILLE EVE
M1F
35
1
33
ROSIQUE MARIE
M1F
35
1
33
BIDEAU CAROLE
M1F
35
1
30785
33
BOUNY EMMANUELLE
M1F
35
1
38
MICHAU CAROLINE
M1F
30
1
38
PARIS CLAIRE
M1F
30
1
38
LEFRANT GWENAELLE
M1F
30
1
38
COCCIGLIO MARION
M1F
30
1
38
DIESTESER CELINE
M1F
30
1
Team Nissa Triathlon
38
REPIQUET EMMAUELLE
M1F
30
1
29310
44
SCHNEIDER DELPHINE
M1F
25
1
44
TARAVELLA AUDREY
M1F
25
1
DYNAMIC TRAIL
44
GONZALEZ AURELIE
M1F
25
1
44
BASINSKI JULIE
M1F
25
1
44
SEURAT MELANIE
M1F
25
1
US CAGNES
49
AMICE GWENAELLE
M1F
20
1
29313
49
MUNIER JOELLE
M1F
20
1
49
FERRERO CATALINA
M1F
20
1
52
REBAGLIATI MARIA
M1F
19
1
30877
52
DEROSIER RONCHAIL MARION
M1F
19
1
52
FOURNIER MARION
M1F
19
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
55
LONGUET MATHILDE
M1F
18
1
55
LEVEUF FANNY
M1F
18
1
57
RACCAH LAETITIA
M1F
17
1
29973
58
DESHOULLIERS AURELIE
M1F
16
1
M2F
1
LAMBERT LYDIE
M2F
285
7
2
ROUX EMMANUELLE
M2F
200
3
Vesubie Trail Club
3
ANDREIS CARINE
M2F
190
4
triathlon la colle sur loup
4
ORTOLANI SONIA
M2F
100
2
COURIR A PEILLON
5
SAVARESSE CECILE
M2F
90
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
6
MACHAVOINE SANDRINE
M2F
75
2
Courir A Peillon
7
LEVESQUE CELINE
M2F
70
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
8
TESSIER SEVERINE
M2F
65
2
9
ETTORI LAURE
M2F
60
2
Biot Athletique Club
10
RIBIERE SANDRA
M2F
55
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
11
FEHLY MYRIAM
M2F
50
1
28290
11
CAVEY BASTIENNE
M2F
50
1
AC CANNES*
11
IRIZI LOUBNA
M2F
50
1
11
PIZZINAT LESLIE
M2F
50
1
11
TAULAIGO MAGALI
M2F
50
1
DYNAMIC TRAIL
11
LE MORZADEC CLAIRE
M2F
50
1
ATHLE SPORT PERFORMANCE 06
17
HOF MARINE
M2F
45
1
17
PAYAN STEPHANIE
M2F
45
1
LONGOTRAIL
17
MARJANE-LEVY LAYLA
M2F
45
1
NCAA
17
KLEIN BEATRICE
M2F
45
1
17
ROUX EMMA
M2F
45
1
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
17
SERRES MARIELLE
M2F
45
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
17
BELLOEIL GERALDINE
M2F
45
1
Century21
24
MARIN SANDRINE
M2F
40
1
24
MIGLINO ELODIE
M2F
40
1
Lafage C21
24
SENICOURT VANESSA
M2F
40
1
24
PARGNY MARIELLA
M2F
40
1
Ac Cannes*
24
CORREARD ALICE
M2F
40
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
24
JURION SONIA
M2F
40
1
Us Cagnes
24
TEDESCO CELINE
M2F
40
1
NCAA
24
ONEA ADRIANA
M2F
40
1
28272
32
BARDY PASCALE
M2F
35
1
32
WALLER RACHEL
M2F
35
1
32
MARICIC ELENA
M2F
35
1
32
AMAND CAROLINA
M2F
35
1
32
DETTONI CAROLE
M2F
35
1
28946
32
CORDERO DOROTHEE
M2F
35
1
COURIR A PEILLON
38
SILVESTRI SABINE
M2F
30
1
38
ZWEIDECK MARION
M2F
30
1
38
HEULLUY HELENE
M2F
30
1
38
CALVANICO STEPHANIE
M2F
30
1
Lafage C21
38
COULON AURELIE
M2F
30
1
43
FAVROLE INGRID
M2F
25
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
43
BIATTURI IRINA
M2F
25
1
43
LIZUNDIA REGINA
M2F
25
1
43
JAMOIS GAPAILLARD CECILE
M2F
25
1
43
GUERIN IRENA
M2F
25
1
Jmebouge
48
FABRI AGNES
M2F
20
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
48
BOIZARD MARLENE
M2F
20
1
48
SOLER ZOUAOUI CORINNE
M2F
20
1
48
CUXAC EMMANUELLE
M2F
20
1
48
AGARD FLORENCE
M2F
20
1
Jmebouge
48
MAES MARIE
M2F
20
1
28512
48
GREPPAT CARINE
M2F
20
1
55
MARCHAND JULIE
M2F
19
1
29109
55
RYBARCZYK MéLANIE
M2F
19
1
55
SANGLIER LEMOEL JULIE
M2F
19
1
55
LESTRADE-CARBONNEL ANNE
M2F
19
1
55
VERNET BLANDINE
M2F
19
1
55
BARSOTTI MATHILDA
M2F
19
1
ATHLE COMPETITION
61
PORTERO MARIE AGNES
M2F
18
1
61
PERLIN CRISTELLE
M2F
18
1
61
MIETTE VIRGINIE
M2F
18
1
PGAC
64
LE HENRY NADINE
M2F
17
1
64
MARCOTTE CECILE
M2F
17
1
66
DI-SARIO LAURA
M2F
16
1
Spiridon
67
CLAMOTE LINDA
M2F
15
1
AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION
68
GUERIMAND ANNE
M2F
14
1
M2M
1
LESAGE STEPHANE
M2M
256
9
2
SCORSONE FREDERIC
M2M
241
8
3
GIORDANENGO STEPHANE
M2M
200
4
Courir A Peillon
4
ZACHLEVNIY CELIAN
M2M
120
3
Spiridon
5
SAUVANT REMY
M2M
100
2
Era Antibes
6
WIMEZ FREDERIC
M2M
95
1
7
DUCHESNE LAURENT
M2M
90
2
8
APARICIO GREGORY
M2M
80
2
9
SANTONI JACQUES
M2M
79
5
10
HERVE SEBASTIEN
M2M
78
2
Athle Sport Performance 06
11
CATTET STEPHANE
M2M
75
2
12
KARIM EL IDRISSI NASSIM
M2M
70
2
13
CROS JULIEN
M2M
65
1
14
MIGLIORE JEAN-CHARLES
M2M
63
2
15
CAILLOT GILLES
M2M
59
3
16
CLERISSI FABRICE
M2M
53
2
17
NEGRO SEBASTIEN
M2M
50
2
17
BORHO MATHIEU
M2M
50
1
A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON
17
LELIEVRE YANN
M2M
50
1
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
17
GAVOIS RICHARD
M2M
50
1
17
URAS LUDOVIC
M2M
50
1
LONGO TRAIL
22
BIGOUNDOU MICHEL
M2M
49
2
28613
23
SANCHEZ PUENTE JAVIER
M2M
48
2
24
CABRIEL THOMAS
M2M
45
1
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
24
REY CHRISTOPHE
M2M
45
1
24
MARSOLLIER THIERRY
M2M
45
1
24
GIAI JEAN SEBASTIEN
M2M
45
1
24
MORICHAUD GWENAEL
M2M
45
1
S/L PIERRE BENITE ATHLETISME
24
POUSSINES JEROME
M2M
45
1
S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
24
BELABBAS RAFIK
M2M
45
1
31
DAMLAMIAN PIERRE
M2M
40
1
31
ASSEMAT SEBASTIEN
M2M
40
1
31
LEMOEL FABIEN
M2M
40
1
31
BRETON JEROME
M2M
40
1
31
MELINTE CONSTANTIN
M2M
40
1
31
BOURREL NICOLAS
M2M
40
1
28347
31
FERRANDIZ ERIC
M2M
40
1
38
PITZINI STEVE
M2M
35
1
AS CRS 6
38
GARCIA JEROME
M2M
35
1
38
OUABED DJAMEL
M2M
35
1
38
TEDESCO CEDRIC
M2M
35
1
NCAA
42
VIAL BAPTISTE
M2M
30
2
42
LEFEBVRE YOANN
M2M
30
1
28793
42
MAILLOT NICOLAS
M2M
30
1
42
MUSELLA HUGO
M2M
30
1
US CAGNES
42
ROME SEBASTIEN
M2M
30
1
42
CAMPANA SAMUEL
M2M
30
1
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
42
ATAUN BERKIN
M2M
30
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
42
AURELIEN CEDRIC
M2M
30
1
50
VITALE GILLES
M2M
29
2
S/l Esperance Antibes
50
VINUESA STEPHANE
M2M
29
2
52
RAGONNET NICOLAS
M2M
25
1
52
MAHOUX SEBASTIEN
M2M
25
1
28323
52
BIANCO FREDERIC
M2M
25
1
AS POLICE CAGNES SUR MER
52
GAYOL FREDERIC
M2M
25
1
ASPTT NICE
56
DALL'AGLIO CEDRIC
M2M
20
1
56
SALEMI CORRADO
M2M
20
1
As Monaco
56
ZAPPA GABRIELE
M2M
20
1
56
BERNARDI THIERRY
M2M
20
1
56
DELATTRE FRANCIS
M2M
20
1
56
GUERNON LAURENT
M2M
20
1
56
DELLA MORTE CLAUDIO
M2M
20
1
27626
56
DUISIT FABRICE
M2M
20
1
64
PIERACCI PATRICK
M2M
19
1
64
BUGUET MATTHIAS
M2M
19
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
64
MAEOCCO THOMAS
M2M
19
1
64
ZANIN BRUNO
M2M
19
1
27912
64
CARDONNET ROBERT
M2M
19
1
64
ULLERN ALEXANDRE
M2M
19
1
70
CALLERI STEPHANE
M2M
18
1
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
70
COLOMBI NICOLAS
M2M
18
1
70
DULERMO NICOLAS
M2M
18
1
Divonne runing
70
NAVAL WALTER
M2M
18
1
70
MAILLERET LUDOVIC
M2M
18
1
75
PICARD YANN
M2M
17
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
75
QUEILLE ROMAIN
M2M
17
1
28741
75
QUELET GATIEN
M2M
17
1
DRAGUIGNAN UC
75
TOMLJANOVIC DAMIR
M2M
17
1
75
FERNANDEZ MICHAEL
M2M
17
1
75
LAHMAR MOHAMMED
M2M
17
1
81
FELIDE DE GUELTZL NICOLAS
M2M
16
1
81
FENOUIL MATHIAS
M2M
16
1
81
LUKASHEV SLAVA
M2M
16
1
28070
81
LUPPINO FRANCOIS
M2M
16
1
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
81
BRERO OLIVIER
M2M
16
1
81
BRESSIER GREGORY
M2M
16
1
87
BOHN FABRICE
M2M
15
1
29047
87
CHEDHOMME XAVIER
M2M
15
1
Team Nissa Triathlon
89
MELIS REGIS
M2M
14
1
89
MAHE KEVIN
M2M
14
1
89
LESCANE HERVE
M2M
14
1
92
BELVAL MICKAEL
M2M
13
1
28630
92
PIERRON BENOIT
M2M
13
1
92
FEIT SEBASTIEN
M2M
13
1
95
LURAT GREGORY
M2M
12
2
95
ORTOLANI GILBERT
M2M
12
1
COURIR A PEILLON
95
BOISSIN THIERRY
M2M
12
1
95
BRIANCON MICHEL
M2M
12
1
99
ROSSARY CHRISTOPHE
M2M
11
1
100
BRUN OLIVIER
M2M
10
1
100
DELPECH IVAN
M2M
10
1
27627
102
GIORDANO GUILLAUME
M2M
9
1
102
MAURICE BENJAMIN
M2M
9
1
102
CAPPE CHRISTOPHE
M2M
9
1
28064
105
BRISMONTIER JEROME
M2M
8
1
27748
106
PHILPAT EMMANUEL
M2M
7
1
106
LIENARD OLIVIER
M2M
7
1
28070
106
CAPUS VINCENT
M2M
7
1
106
ALAOUI KARIM
M2M
7
1
110
CRESP THIERRY
M2M
6
1
110
TALON FABIEN
M2M
6
1
110
BOIZARD VINCENT
M2M
6
1
113
LAMY DAMIEN
M2M
2
1
113
ROSTAGNO FRANCK
M2M
2
1
113
PERLIN DAVID
M2M
2
1
113
LYOTARD SEBASTIEN
M2M
2
1
113
LECOQ BENJAMIN
M2M
2
1
113
FRANCHI JOHANN
M2M
2
1
113
ATTOUMANI KASSIM
M2M
2
1
113
ZOMPICCHIATTI SACHA
M2M
2
1
NCAA
121
TIENNOT RENAUD
M2M
1
1
121
COTTIN JOEL
M2M
1
1
US CAGNES BADMINTON
M3M
1
FREDIANI GILLES
M3M
310
5
Vesubie Trail Club
2
RENAUD JACKY
M3M
170
4
Blausasc Trail
3
COLLET PIERRE-BENOIT
M3M
145
3
27337
4
LANDRA FREDERIC
M3M
135
3
5
CHEVALIER LAURENT
M3M
117
4
Courir Pays De Grasse
6
GAUTHIER DAVID
M3M
100
2
7
TODESCHINI FREDERIC
M3M
95
2
7
PEREZ DOMINIQUE
M3M
95
3
Jmebouge
9
SEGARICCI PHILIPPE
M3M
75
2
Courir Pays De Grasse
9
VAREILLE LAURENT
M3M
75
2
11
EL JAZOULI HASSAN
M3M
65
1
11
MAZEREAU OLIVIER
M3M
65
2
25586
11
GUIOCHET GILLES
M3M
65
2
26830
14
BAUDOUIN ARNAUD
M3M
63
2
15
PELLEGRIN DIDIER
M3M
60
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
15
LE MOAL DANIEL
M3M
60
2
17
LETTIERI SALVATORE
M3M
56
2
18
LE GALL FRANCK
M3M
55
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
19
PEVERINI STEPHANE
M3M
54
2
20
LE GOUEE CHRISTOPHER
M3M
50
1
20
DARNEY OLIVIER
M3M
50
1
US CAGNES
20
JUNG BRUNO
M3M
50
1
23
DENOYELLE THOMAS
M3M
45
1
23
FERRIER STEPHANE
M3M
45
1
23
BEN BRAHIM AHMED
M3M
45
2
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
23
DAVOURIE EMMANUEL
M3M
45
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
27
OLLIVIER STEPHANE
M3M
43
2
28
DAVID QUENTIN
M3M
40
2
28
MARAT LAURENT
M3M
40
1
28
RICHARD FABIEN
M3M
40
1
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
28
VIGNAU CHRISTOPHE
M3M
40
1
AS CRS 6
28
BASCHINSKI LILIAN
M3M
40
1
27204
33
LEBRET SYLVAIN
M3M
35
1
33
LITTERST LUDOVIC
M3M
35
1
33
CROTAL JEAN CHRISTOPHE
M3M
35
1
Lafage C21
33
MARCHAND NICOLAS
M3M
35
1
33
ANTICO CHRISTOPHE
M3M
35
1
38
SCHLEGEL FREDERIC
M3M
32
2
39
LAMBERT GILLES
M3M
30
1
Jmebouge
39
DELEUSE CHRISTOPHE
M3M
30
1
AC CANNES*
39
MARTINAT PHILIPPE
M3M
30
1
39
ROUSTAN HERVE
M3M
30
1
AL VOIRON
39
RETZ CHRISTOPHE
M3M
30
1
44
GACHASSIN BRUNO
M3M
25
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
44
DULERMO PASCAL
M3M
25
1
LONGO TRA!L
44
GIANPIERO FAGA
M3M
25
1
27389
44
GROS FREDERIC
M3M
25
1
44
LHERMITTE CHRISTOPHE
M3M
25
1
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
44
HUGGINS ALEX
M3M
25
1
50
BUGUELLOU BRUNO
M3M
22
2
51
BAUDOUIN JEAN MICHEL
M3M
20
1
25684
51
NOUVIALE SAMUEL
M3M
20
1
51
LESCHI NICOLAS
M3M
20
1
51
PETROS ERIC
M3M
20
1
Jmebouge
51
HASSOUN AVI
M3M
20
1
51
CUCCUREDU ERIC
M3M
20
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
57
OGIER NICOLAS
M3M
19
1
wild team triathlon
57
GARNIER FRANCK
M3M
19
1
ASOA
57
FRENCH JAN
M3M
19
1
57
GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE
M3M
19
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
57
FAURITTE JEAN-MICHEL
M3M
19
1
26493
57
DI CRISTO SERGE
M3M
19
1
Jmebouge
63
DESAUTE BENOIT
M3M
18
1
AS CHEMINOTS METZ
63
CARRIO NICOLAS
M3M
18
1
63
VASSEUR CHRISTOPHE
M3M
18
1
63
FOSSAT FRANCK
M3M
18
1
27386
63
SILVESTRI FRANCOIS
M3M
18
1
68
ANDREOLI FREDERIC
M3M
17
1
68
GARIBBO RODOLPHE
M3M
17
1
25607
68
DECARD FREDERIC
M3M
17
1
S/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
68
NASTRO PATRICK
M3M
17
1
72
BONAZZI LORENZO
M3M
16
1
26464
72
BOUE JEAN-LOUIS
M3M
16
1
Saint Paul La Colle Triathlon
72
LALLEMENT OLIVIER
M3M
16
1
72
LE RUYET GAEL
M3M
16
1
ASPTT NICE
76
MARCINIAK ROGER
M3M
15
1
26033
76
JAMOIS FREDERIC
M3M
15
1
76
SEJOURNET JULIEN
M3M
15
1
76
VISCONTI LIONEL
M3M
15
1
Cheiron montagne club
80
TORZ CHRISTOPHE
M3M
14
1
FSPN
80
JACQUIN VINCENT
M3M
14
1
25575
80
NUGUES PATRICK
M3M
14
1
80
BAGNALL GARY
M3M
14
1
84
INCONNU FREDERIC
M3M
13
1
84
ROSSANO MASSIMO
M3M
13
1
25724
86
HERBIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M3M
12
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
86
CHABRIER HENRI
M3M
12
1
86
GANGLOFF JANEK
M3M
12
1
86
DANIEL FRANCK
M3M
12
1
26705
90
DAVAUDET HUGO
M3M
11
1
90
NIDERKORN STEPHEN
M3M
11
1
92
MOREAU FABRICE
M3M
10
1
LONGO TRA!L
92
BLANDINIERES PATRICE
M3M
10
1
26809
94
SCHILS FREDERIC
M3M
9
1
94
SENICOURT LAURENT
M3M
9
1
96
VILLET ALAIN
M3M
8
1
LONGO TRA!L
96
ABRAHAM FREDERIC
M3M
8
1
UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
98
HERBIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE
M3M
7
1
98
LAUBU EMMANUEL
M3M
7
1
US CAGNES
100
KARIMDJEE BABOU
M3M
6
1
POLYCLINIQUE ST JEAN CAGNES
100
HAROLD RICHARDSON
M3M
6
1
102
CAPELLA LAURENT
M3M
2
1
LE CLUB CAMPUS
102
PINEL FREDERICK
M3M
2
1
104
FOURNEL HERVE
M3M
1
1
M3F
1
RAIDOT STEPHANIE
M3F
250
7
2
NIVELLE ODILE
M3F
142
4
VENCE
3
WILLIAMS CHRISTELLE
M3F
119
3
Athle Sport Performance 06
4
BASSO VALERIE
M3F
115
3
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
4
JIGGINS RUTH
M3F
115
1
6
SINAMA ISABELLE
M3F
102
4
7
GUIOCHET CORINNE
M3F
100
2
26204
8
DAMBRIN STEPHANIE
M3F
95
2
9
BIBLOT VIRGINIE
M3F
90
2
S/l Esperance Antibes
9
FIERILE MONICA
M3F
90
2
25937
11
VAREILLE CAROLINE
M3F
85
2
Us Cagnes
12
PINTUS NATHALIE
M3F
70
2
27342
13
PELLEGRIN STEPHANIE
M3F
60
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
13
PAGIS SONIA
M3F
60
2
15
PIETRI DELPHINE
M3F
55
2
Biot Athletique Club
16
DEVISMES CLAIRE
M3F
50
1
16
GUIOCHET-LAUDICINA CORINNE
M3F
50
1
Asoa
16
MANNIC CELINE
M3F
50
1
16
LOPERGOLO INGRID
M3F
50
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
16
PRONZATO-BITTNER BARBARA
M3F
50
1
16
ROUBAUD SANDRA
M3F
50
1
Lafage C21
16
BOUCARD VANESSA
M3F
50
1
16
VERLAY CARINE
M3F
50
1
MENTON MARATHON
24
MARTINE MARTINE
M3F
45
1
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
24
BOUZIAT LORLYNE
M3F
45
1
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
24
ARTAUD VALERIE
M3F
45
1
27
OLIVARI MARTINE
M3F
40
1
27
MASSIA SABINE
M3F
40
1
LES TOCARDS
27
AZZOULAI NATHALIE
M3F
40
1
ASPTT NICE
27
ZERBIB CARINE
M3F
40
1
27
CANJA CORINNE
M3F
40
1
Jmebouge
27
BRISCHEN SOPHIE
M3F
40
1
26172
33
BROCARD CELINE
M3F
39
2
Biot Athletique Club
34
NOBAR MARTINE
M3F
35
1
34
ROUDIER STEPHANIE
M3F
35
1
Jmebouge
34
DELMEIRE SANDRINE
M3F
35
1
Biot Athletique Club
34
LITTERST STEPHANIE
M3F
35
1
34
MAGINI ROBERTA
M3F
35
1
25874
39
RICHAUD ANNE-ELISE
M3F
30
1
LONGO TRAIL
39
LABRICCIOSA NADINE
M3F
30
1
Jmebouge
39
TOCHEPORT GUYLAINE
M3F
30
1
LECLERC VENCE
39
SAINT-LO HELLEN
M3F
30
1
43
BARONCHELLI LAETITIA
M3F
25
1
26284
43
SACCHI MARINA
M3F
25
1
43
RICHAUD ANNE ELISE
M3F
25
1
LONGO TRA!L
43
GIRAUD CELINE
M3F
25
1
47
BIANCO CAROLE
M3F
20
1
COURIR A PEILLON
48
MICHELET ANNE
M3F
19
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
48
D'AMATO RAFFAELLA
M3F
19
1
26975
48
MOREAU STEPHANE
M3F
19
1
LONGO TRA!L
48
DELORME EMMANUELLE
M3F
19
1
52
JOZSA NARD MARIANNA
M3F
18
1
52
FRASSETTO ISABELLA
M3F
18
1
52
NOEL GERALDINE
M3F
18
1
26777
52
MIRALLES ANNICK
M3F
18
1
US CAGNES
56
RICORT SANDRINE
M3F
17
1
26167
56
CAMPELLE SYLVIE
M3F
17
1
56
DEREPAS NATACHA
M3F
17
1
56
TEBOUL SYLVIE
M3F
17
1
56
TRANCHANT CHRISTINE
M3F
17
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
61
SABEL BONARD KARINE
M3F
16
1
61
DEBRAY LIN
M3F
16
1
61
NARD MARIANNA
M3F
16
1
61
BECHU LAURE
M3F
16
1
65
GUILLOT NOLWEN
M3F
15
1
65
SPAGNOU CAROLE
M3F
15
1
65
CAMPELLO SYLVIE
M3F
15
1
68
NARD MAZIANNA
M3F
14
1
69
MANSOURI ABDEL
M3F
13
1
LECLERC VENCE
M4M
1
LABRO PHILIPPE
M4M
215
7
2
BEAUVIR PIERRICK
M4M
120
3
3
GHEZALI PHILIPPE
M4M
115
4
24435
3
DIEZ SERGE
M4M
115
2
3
MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE
M4M
115
3
Ac Valbonne
3
LOUCHENI HASSEN
M4M
115
2
7
DUDOIGNON BENOIT
M4M
100
3
25123
8
COSCOJUELA ALAIN
M4M
95
1
Athlétic Philippidès
9
BASTELLO DANIEL
M4M
90
2
10
DEBARRE FABRICE
M4M
85
2
11
MULLER SERGE
M4M
80
2
12
SCLAVO LAURENT
M4M
69
3
24239
13
MONTALBANO MARCO
M4M
55
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
14
FRANCOIS LAURENT
M4M
50
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
14
SECHI MARCO
M4M
50
1
COURIR A PEILLON
14
DEBOS JEAN CHRSTOPHE
M4M
50
1
14
ALBES JEAN-LUC
M4M
50
1
14
FRANCOIS ALAIN
M4M
50
1
Jmebouge
14
MACHADO CARLOS
M4M
50
1
GROUPE IPPOLITO TEAM RUN
14
STEINMETZ LUC
M4M
50
1
25568
21
ATTOUT RIAD
M4M
45
1
21
GREE JEAN MARIE
M4M
45
1
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
21
BRUZI THIERRY
M4M
45
1
21
GONNARD JEFF
M4M
45
1
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
21
GOBERT BENOIT
M4M
45
2
21
GLIWA GIL
M4M
45
1
21
BERTAZZO DIDIER
M4M
45
1
25027
21
BEHRINGER MICKAEL
M4M
45
1
21
VARIS FRANCK
M4M
45
1
30
LOMBART CHRIS
M4M
40
1
30
PERRET OLIVIER
M4M
40
1
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
30
PAUL STEPHANE
M4M
40
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
30
PALERMO GIULIO
M4M
40
1
Jmebouge
30
PANIAGUA PABLO
M4M
40
1
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
30
TONNAIRE HERVE
M4M
40
1
USAM TOULON
30
CHOPINEAUX CLAUDE
M4M
40
1
24829
37
SCHIMMERLING HERVE
M4M
35
1
37
SEVAL PHILIPPE
M4M
35
1
24172
37
BOURDON PHILIPPE
M4M
35
1
Le Club Campus
37
JUILLET CHRISTOPHE
M4M
35
1
37
GASQUE CHRISTIAN
M4M
35
2
37
GHIYATI ABDELLAH
M4M
35
1
43
PANTANO DIDIER
M4M
30
1
US CAGNES
43
PERILLI ROBERTO
M4M
30
1
24363
43
BRICOLA PAOLO
M4M
30
2
24317
43
DIAGANA STEPHANE
M4M
30
1
43
PALADINI STEPHANE
M4M
30
1
43
HERREMANS OLIVIER
M4M
30
1
Lafage C21
43
RUDIO RAYMOND
M4M
30
1
Vesubie Trail Club
50
OLIVARI SERGE
M4M
28
2
51
MELLI DELFO
M4M
25
1
51
CANCELLARA MICHEL
M4M
25
1
Jmebouge
51
GREGGIO LUCA
M4M
25
1
51
GROSSI JEAN CLAUDE
M4M
25
1
LONGO TRA!L
51
DE STEFANO JOSEPH
M4M
25
1
24692
51
STABLE OLIVIER
M4M
25
1
51
LANGLOIS FRED
M4M
25
1
AS MONACO
58
PETIT ERIC
M4M
22
2
US Cagnes Triathlon
59
CRESSON DENIS
M4M
20
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
59
RICOIS SYLVAIN
M4M
20
1
59
LESSATINI DAVID
M4M
20
1
59
GODIN GUILLAUME
M4M
20
1
63
VASSEUR EMMANUEL
M4M
19
1
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
63
ONEA DINU
M4M
19
1
25049
63
BARBE DIDIER
M4M
19
1
63
GIRE PASCAL
M4M
19
1
63
CALVANICO THOMAS
M4M
19
1
Lafage C21
63
LEDEMELE YANN
M4M
19
1
69
BLANCAL ANDRE
M4M
18
1
ASOA
69
PEYRUCHAT CHRISTOPHE
M4M
18
1
ASPTT NICE COTE Da€™AZUR
69
MARCHI STEPHANE
M4M
18
1
69
FERRARA PATRICK
M4M
18
1
69
FERRER PATRICK
M4M
18
1
69
STEFANO VALDES
M4M
18
1
24685
75
VERZILLI MARIO
M4M
17
1
NCAA
75
PARRADO FRANCK
M4M
17
1
75
BEHRINGER MICHAEL
M4M
17
1
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
78
FILLET DAVID
M4M
16
1
78
PEREGRINI MAXIME
M4M
16
1
25518
78
BADANA JOSE
M4M
16
1
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
78
DIAGANA THIERRY
M4M
16
1
78
DINI PHILIPPE
M4M
16
1
83
MULLER DIDIER
M4M
15
1
83
MICHELET SYLVAIN
M4M
15
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
83
POLIMENI SANTO
M4M
15
1
25320
83
CARPINETO LORENZO
M4M
15
1
83
NOBAR FARZAD
M4M
15
1
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
88
VERDAN CHRISTOPHE
M4M
14
1
88
FRACHISSE CLAUDE
M4M
14
1
24680
88
NARTUS PATRICK
M4M
14
1
91
POLIMENI GIOVANNI PAOLO
M4M
13
1
25320
92
BOURBON JEAN JACQUES
M4M
12
1
92
JEPHSON DALE
M4M
12
1
94
MARSUGLIA MARCO
M4M
11
1
25492
95
DAURIOS LAURENT
M4M
10
1
96
DESMARIS JEAN MARC
M4M
8
1
24228
96
REOULET LIONEL
M4M
8
1
98
GAI PHILIPPE
M4M
7
1
99
VERDY OLIVIER
M4M
6
1
100
GUERRERO LUCIEN
M4M
2
1
M4F
1
URVOY ANNE-LAURE
M4F
500
9
Spiridon Ca
2
PERRIER NATHALIE
M4F
270
5
Spiridon Cote d'Azur
3
LUNATTI SYLVIE
M4F
140
4
4
BIROT MARION
M4F
115
2
5
WEBER MARIANA
M4F
95
2
as monaco
6
POUILLEY MIREILLE
M4F
70
2
SPIRIDON
7
SANTI VIRGINIA
M4F
65
2
8
ENTRAIGUES NATHALIE
M4F
60
1
S/l Mandelieu La Napoule Ac
9
LE MOAL CAROLINE
M4F
58
2
10
REYMONENQ MAGALI
M4F
50
1
TRAIL BLAUSASC
10
URVOY ANNE LAURE
M4F
50
1
SPIRIDON CA
10
FIOROT VALERIE
M4F
50
1
10
ROBBINS ABIGAIL
M4F
50
2
14
PARENTI SOFI
M4F
48
2
MENTON MARATHON A
15
SAUPAGNA NATHALIE
M4F
45
1
ASPTT NICE
15
VOULANT CAROLE
M4F
45
1
15
KARBOWSKI JUDITH
M4F
45
1
ESVL
18
MENIEL NATHALIE
M4F
40
1
24715
18
VICINENZO SYLVIE
M4F
40
1
ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
18
WALLEZ LAURE
M4F
40
1
18
MONNEUSE CATHERINE
M4F
40
1
22
PIRIDDU NADIA
M4F
35
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
22
PITOUT FLORENCE
M4F
35
1
25094
22
VARIS STELLA
M4F
35
1
22
FERRARA MAGALIE
M4F
35
1
22
TONNAIRE HELENE
M4F
35
1
USAM TOULON
22
DOLCEMASCOLO RENATA
M4F
35
1
28
FOUASSIER DOMINIQUE
M4F
33
2
Spiridon
29
RUDOLF PAYAN CHRISTINE
M4F
30
1
29
TECSY MARIANNA
M4F
30
1
29
DANIEL NATHALIE
M4F
30
1
US CAGNES
29
GASTAUD CELINE
M4F
30
1
29
DURAND CAROLE
M4F
30
1
34
DEWILDER LAURENCE
M4F
25
1
34
COSSIAUX REGINE
M4F
25
1
34
LOVASCO ISABELLE
M4F
25
1
34
GROSSI FREDERIQUE
M4F
25
1
LONGO TRA!L
34
GALLUCCIO SABINE
M4F
25
1
24971
39
CHIAPPE SARA
M4F
20
1
25392
39
FEDELE NADIA
M4F
20
1
39
DE SOUSA MARIE-LISE
M4F
20
1
UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
39
DIAGANA ODILE
M4F
20
1
NCAA
43
BASTANTI MARIE LAURE
M4F
19
1
43
JACOB MIREILLE
M4F
19
1
43
BOISSELIER BRIGITTE
M4F
19
1
24909
43
DELMAS CHRISTINE
M4F
19
1
as monaco
47
MERLINO DANIELLE
M4F
18
1
24433
47
FIANCET ANNABEL
M4F
18
1
49
CAVALIER CECILE
M4F
17
1
50
AMATTEIS STEPHANIE
M4F
15
1
M5F
1
DELOIRE ANNE
M5F
95
2
COURTFOREST
2
DELHOUM SALIMA
M5F
80
2
23693
3
ZAPPONI MARINA
M5F
50
1
22415
3
PIATEK SYLVIE
M5F
50
1
3
BRIANDON BRIGITTE
M5F
50
1
Us Olympique De Chelles
3
CHOULET MURIELLE
M5F
50
1
S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES
3
TRASTOUR SANDRINE
M5F
50
1
3
AYADI DRIFA
M5F
50
1
ATHLE SPORT PERFORMANCE 06
3
MINAS AGNES
M5F
50
1
3
RIBAS CAROLINE
M5F
50
1
Aqua et yoya 4 motion
11
VERMOREL VERONIQUE
M5F
45
1
11
VALENTIN CAROLE
M5F
45
1
LESCALZORS
11
ANNE PAILLARD
M5F
45
1
11
MINIERE YASMINE
M5F
45
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
15
MAOUT PATRICIA
M5F
40
1
22314
15
HOGA MICHELLE
M5F
40
1
15
FERNINE HALOUMA
M5F
40
1
18
MATTLER AMELIE
M5F
35
1
M5M
1
CHEVALIER PASCAL
M5M
399
8
Montet Bornala Club
2
BRANDT FREDDY
M5M
303
9
Les Panter's / Spiridon Ca
3
VIALE BERNARD
M5M
223
5
TCAP LE TIGNET
4
SINAMA JEAN-RENE
M5M
115
4
5
LAKCHAL ALAIN
M5M
104
5
COURIR A PEILLON
6
GILIBERT BRUNO
M5M
97
3
7
REBUFFEL JEAN MARC
M5M
90
5
8
TORRE CHRISTIAN
M5M
80
2
BLAUSASC TRAIL
9
BAUDOIN DANY
M5M
79
3
10
PAILLET CHRISTOPHE
M5M
75
2
10
FAMIN BRUNO
M5M
75
2
12
DUNOYER PATRICE
M5M
72
4
Ac Cannes*
13
MULLER FRANCK
M5M
55
1
14
HENRY PASCAL
M5M
54
2
15
CLERC SERGE
M5M
50
1
Cavigal Nice Sports
15
MICHENEAU PATRICK
M5M
50
1
15
KIELBOWICZ REGIS
M5M
50
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
15
PODESTA FOLEY MARC
M5M
50
1
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
15
GIMENEL DOMINIQUE
M5M
50
1
15
PUIG FREDERIC
M5M
50
1
15
ROUSSEAU OLIVIER
M5M
50
1
S/L CA VEYNES
15
VALENTINI RICHARD
M5M
50
1
23488
23
BOURGEAU FRANCOIS
M5M
45
1
23214
23
MARTINS MANUEL
M5M
45
1
ASPTT NICE
23
PRESONNIER PATRICK
M5M
45
1
ANICES HANDISPORT
23
DALMASSO PATRICK
M5M
45
1
ASPTT CAGNES SUR MER
23
BARBET STEPHANE
M5M
45
1
23
DOSE LAURENT
M5M
45
1
23
MATHIEU JEAN MICHEL
M5M
45
1
Vesubie Trail Club
30
ARTAUD DIDIER
M5M
40
1
30
LE CADRE ROLAND
M5M
40
1
30
MASSA PHILIPPE
M5M
40
1
22619
30
BUTLER JON
M5M
40
1
34
COULON ANDRE
M5M
35
1
34
CITE JACQUES
M5M
35
1
22405
34
BIAMONTI JEAN PHILIPPE
M5M
35
1
37
BROWN PAUL
M5M
34
2
22200
38
MUSONE SAUVEUR
M5M
30
1
38
CHAMPLON GABRIEL
M5M
30
1
38
GORLERO LEONE LUCA
M5M
30
1
22732
38
ROLIN YVES
M5M
30
1
38
STUPPA PIERRE
M5M
30
1
43
PASCALONE HENRI
M5M
25
1
LONGO TRA!L
43
DE LAURETIS RAFFAELE
M5M
25
1
23065
45
COSSUTTA PASCAL
M5M
22
2
22392
46
PUDDU SERGE
M5M
20
1
22832
46
WILLIAMS MELVYN
M5M
20
1
46
CASTAN ALAIN
M5M
20
1
46
GUITTON BRUNO
M5M
20
1
ANICES
46
CAUVIN MICHEL
M5M
20
1
46
FORMA JEAN-CLAUDE
M5M
20
1
COURIR A PEILLON
52
LEPETITCOLLIN ERIC
M5M
19
1
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
52
CERES ROBERT PATRICK
M5M
19
1
54
PUCCIO LILO
M5M
18
1
54
RICHARD JEAN-MARC
M5M
18
1
54
SECQ ROLAND
M5M
18
1
54
BRANDT FREDDY
M5M
18
1
58
FRANSEN PATRICK
M5M
17
1
as monaco triathlon
58
THEBAULT JEAN-YVES
M5M
17
1
58
PERTANT BRUNO
M5M
17
1
22210
58
BASSO JEAN LUC
M5M
17
1
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
58
AMORAVAIN PHILIPPE
M5M
17
1
ASPTT
63
MOSSE MICHEL
M5M
16
1
NICE MÉTROPOLE ATHLÉTISME
63
MONIER JEAN-YVES
M5M
16
1
23377
63
MINAULT ALAIN
M5M
16
1
63
ATTOUT RIAD
M5M
16
1
TCAPS
67
SEDAT JACQUES
M5M
15
1
67
VALENTIN JEAN-MARC
M5M
15
1
LES CALZORS
67
GERACI FREDERIC
M5M
15
1
67
FERNANDEZ ROBLES GUY
M5M
15
1
SPIRIDON
71
EL BARAZI FAYEZ
M5M
14
1
71
MELA MARCELLO
M5M
14
1
22985
73
CHOSSON PASCAL
M5M
12
1
73
LEFRANC CHRISTIAN
M5M
12
1
22392
75
GEORGES ALAIN
M5M
11
1
22469
75
BONNET PATRICK
M5M
11
1
77
PESSONNIER PATRICK
M5M
10
1
ANICES
77
MOULLE PIERRE-ELIE
M5M
10
1
22578
79
MARCO FRANK
M5M
9
1
79
D'ARIENZO DOMENICO
M5M
9
1
23409
81
BIDAULT PHILIPPE
M5M
8
1
23323
81
PASKIEWIEZ SERGE
M5M
8
1
83
RABOURDIN BRUNO
M5M
7
1
84
NEHR CHRISTIAN
M5M
2
1
22282
85
BABBINI MICHEL
M5M
1
1
22282
M6F
1
GRAZIANI MARIE-CHRISTINE
M6F
250
5
Courir Pays De Grasse
2
BARRAL GENEVIEVE
M6F
230
5
3
GERIA ONELIA
M6F
115
2
Courir Pays De Grasse
4
LAMMENS SONIA
M6F
100
2
20269
5
DE LAPEYRE DE BELLAIR ROSE MARIE
M6F
95
2
6
MEILLERAND CHANTAL
M6F
50
1
COURIR A PEILLON
7
NEGRI PATRIZIA
M6F
45
1
8
JEANPERRIN AGNES
M6F
40
1
8
LAHMER FOUZIA
M6F
40
1
ASPTT NICE COTE D’AZUR
M6M
1
MACCARI MAURICE
M6M
470
8
2
AUSELLO ALAIN
M6M
180
4
3
PETIT EMMANUEL
M6M
139
4
4
ROBBINS RICHARD
M6M
127
4
5
GERAUDEL RICHARD
M6M
123
4
Asoa
6
MINAS BERDJ
M6M
110
3
7
MOREAU PHILIPPE
M6M
100
3
8
OLIVARI JOSEPH
M6M
70
2
9
BOUCHAKEL GERARD
M6M
65
2
21242
9
CHAMPION ALAN
M6M
65
1
9
EGILMEZ HAYDAR
M6M
65
2
12
BABACCI MARC
M6M
50
1
12
VAULERIN PATRICE
M6M
50
1
21519
12
FER JEAN-LOUIS
M6M
50
1
Ac Valbonne
15
ALESSANDRA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M6M
45
1
MENTON MARATHON A
15
MACCARI MARC
M6M
45
1
15
SALMON JACQUES
M6M
45
1
18
JURION DOMINIQUE
M6M
40
1
Us Cagnes
18
MAHL PHILIPPE
M6M
40
1
Virbac
18
AMBROGGI ANDRE
M6M
40
1
21831
18
GRIBELIN EMMANUEL
M6M
40
1
18
COLLOMB ROLAND
M6M
40
1
23
GALLUCCIO SALVATORE
M6M
35
1
21100
23
HOUDY ERIC
M6M
35
1
Ibm France Paris
23
BENELMABROUK ZOUBIR
M6M
35
1
23
MARIN BRUNO
M6M
35
1
27
TOSOLINI MICHEL
M6M
30
1
27
THOMERET JEAN
M6M
30
1
27
MULLER JEAN
M6M
30
1
27
VEISSIERE GILLES
M6M
30
1
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
27
DURAND PATRICE
M6M
30
2
32
CAU ANTOINE
M6M
25
1
ATHLETIC PHILIPIDES
32
CAMILLA JEAN PIERRE
M6M
25
1
32
BRUNNER PHILIPPE
M6M
25
1
32
CESARI ROBERT
M6M
25
1
32
METRAL CHRISTIAN
M6M
25
1
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
37
GIULIANO ROBERT
M6M
20
1
20090
37
STRAND ROBERTH
M6M
20
1
BON-BON CLUB
37
BAUD PHILIPPE
M6M
20
1
Massoins
40
DELBREL CHRISTIAN
M6M
19
1
40
GROSBER GUY
M6M
19
1
40
FINO SERGE
M6M
19
1
43
JULLIN CHRISTIAN
M6M
18
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
44
BEZAMAT JAMES
M6M
17
1
45
SUCAMELI THIERRY
M6M
16
1
46
MOSCATELLI ANTONIO
M6M
15
1
47
DEBRAY BRUNO
M6M
13
1
M7F
1
BACCARD BERNADETTE
M7F
415
7
2
SANTARELLI MONIQUE
M7F
230
5
Fsgt
3
SCHOENENBERGER MARTINE
M7F
100
2
Spiridon CA
M7M
1
CHERON JEAN-YVES
M7M
425
9
2
MEDINA JEAN LOUIS
M7M
360
9
3
DERBANNE MARTIAL
M7M
190
4
19023
4
MARIETTE JOEL
M7M
90
2
LONGO TRA!L
5
MICHELOT PHILIPPE
M7M
85
3
AC St Remy de Provence
6
THOMAS OLIVIER
M7M
75
2
Ac Cannes*
7
MENAY CHRISTIAN
M7M
65
1
8
LELIEVRE PATRICK
M7M
54
2
9
MARTIN PATRICE
M7M
50
1
BLAUSASC TRAIL
9
VAQUIER CLAUDE
M7M
50
1
9
FORT PATRICE
M7M
50
1
ASOA
9
DARBOIS THIERRY
M7M
50
1
13
LEDEMELE YVES
M7M
45
1
Yann Ledemele
13
LEVEQUE BERNARD
M7M
45
1
13
LAMMENS DOMINIQUE
M7M
45
1
MENTON-MARATHON
13
BERGA PAOLO
M7M
45
1
19195
17
COSNARD MICHEL
M7M
40
1
18
BOULAIN MICHEL
M7M
30
1
19
DIMEY CHRISTIAN
M7M
25
1
20071
20
TOSTIVINT EMILE
M7M
20
1
21
PARISI JOSEPH
M7M
18
1
22
GIROUD BERNARD
M7M
17
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
M8M
1
BOUZIN RAYMOND
M8M
215
4
2
LIENHART GASTON
M8M
165
3
3
BEGLIA ANDRE
M8M
105
2
4
GIACOMONI RICHARD
M8M
100
2
5
APARICIO JEAN
M8M
80
2
5
BENOIT EDWARD
M8M
80
2
Grasse Athletic Club
7
LOURENCO ALVES JOSE
M8M
70
1
8
CHAUVIERE BERNARD
M8M
55
1
Courir Pays De Grasse
9
BEGUA JEAN-LOUIS
M8M
50
1
9
DUNAND GILBERT
M8M
50
1
18196
9
LEVY RICHARD
M8M
50
1
12
CAPITANIO GIOVANNI NATALE
M8M
45
1
17719
12
LAVOREL SERGE
M8M
45
1
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
14
OROSCO PIERRE
M8M
40
1
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
14
TACCHINI MARIO
M8M
40
1
16438
M8F
1
DERRIENNIC SIMONE
M8F
250
5
17396
M9F
1
FIORE IRENE
M9F
170
2
spiridon falicoun trail plaisir
M9M
1
ALLAMANDI JEAN-LOUIS
M9M
505
9
Cavigal Nice Sports
2
LABORDE GUY
M9M
200
4
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
3
FIORE JEAN PIERRE
M9M
190
3
Falicoun Trail Plaisir
4
PUJOL FRANCOIS
M9M
50
1
5
APPOURCHAUX GILLES
M9M
35
1
14977
MIM
1
TIENNOT JULES
MIM
50
1