Challenge Trail 2016 - Hommes
Clt Nom Prnom club Casterino Breil Moulinet TBA Falicon Blausasc Cipires KV La Colmiane Valberg Escouissier Vesubie Per Cami Sospel Tende St Jeannet Bonus Bnvoles TOTAL
1 GALEOTE Hugo TEAM OP       200     200         146           546
2 BENARD Bertrand ABMA       156     165     167               488
3 CODA david TEAM ENDURANCE 06       151     161     175               487
4 CALCAGNO Patrick TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON       160       30   200             30 420
5 BIGINI Stphane BLAUSASC TRAIL       124     137     157               418
6 BESNARD Guillaume VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB       175     175 35                 30 415
7 SCHAEFFER Guillaume AMADEUS       95     154     160               409
8 OUTTERS Benot TEAM T2 TWINNER / ASPTT NICE       185     185 30                   400
9 LERDA Cdric INDIVIDUEL       90     142     158               390
10 LODIGIANI Alessandro AMADEUS       134     108     143               385
11 DOLLET Frdric RUN AND TRAIL MARINE             162 30   162             30 384
12 GRANGIER Germain TEAM GARMIN / TRINITE       200               170           370
13 GINETTI Bernard AFRICA RUN       88     126     144               358
14 FAGES-TAFANELLI Eric TEAM RAIDLIGHT       138       30   185               353
15 CAMUS Sylvain TEAM GARMIN ADVENTURE       185               132         30 347
16 GIRARD Yann TEAM T2 TWINNER       155     160 30                   345
17 DELORME Pierre INDIVIDUEL       70     120     153               343
18 PAUL Stphane BLAUSASC TRAIL       137     138 30                 30 335
19 BROGLIO Benjamin MNAC       164           170               334
20 MOSTEIRO FRANK MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN ITGA       141     157 30                   328
21 MACHCINSKI Marc CANAL 43       161           161               322
22 ODDOU Herv INDIVIDUEL       156           165               321
23 GUILLOCHON Arnaud SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE OMNISPORT       158     158                     316
24 DOROGI Levente Team Chullanka       157           154               311
24 NATIVEL GINOT TEAM TRAIL CPG       152     159                     311
26 SILVESTRI Franois NATURE ESSENTIELLE       144     156                     300
27 DUGUE Jonathan COVENTRAIL       100     134 30                 30 294
28 PROVERBIO Vincent VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06       145     149                     294
29 ALBERTINI Nicolas INDIVIDUEL       135     147                     282
30 PAVESE Joris INDIVIDUEL       107     141                   30 278
31 ESTEVAO Jean Pascal DATCHARUN       46     106     125               277
32 GUYON Francois CHULLANKA TEAM                   163   101           264
33 VILTROUVE Emmanuel INDIVIDUEL       160               102           262
33 MALATERRE Clment AMSL FRJUS       149               113           262
35 DUFOUR Julien AMADEUS       161     95                     256
36 BAUDIER Laurent INDIVIDUEL             118     134               252
37 ROJAS Guillaume INDIVIDUEL       139               112           251
38 LUNATTI Gilles BEAULIEU ENDURANCE       86     125 30                   241
39 LEMESTROFF Pierre VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB       74     135 30                   239
40 ROCA Sbastien ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON       108     128                     236
41 WEBERT Jacques INDIVIDUEL       105     130                     235
42 ARENE Edouard BLAUSASC TRAIL       94     139                     233
43 CORONA CLAUDE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30   147   52           229
44 FAYARD Cdric INDIVIDUEL       98           127   1           226
45 ROMAN Eric TEAM ENDURANCE 06       111     115                     226
46 MARTINEZ Cdric JOOL TEAM 06       94     131                     225
47 KLABALZAN Fabrice SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR             79     142               221
48 LAUNAY Mael INDIVIDUEL       82           137               219
49 ZANELLA Thierry SPIRIDON CA       19     78     116               213
50 LETIZIA Salvatore Les coyottes                   139   70           209
51 FIEVET Damien ACP MEAUX       140               68           208
52 SEROUART Julien INDIVIDUEL       125               82           207
53 MOULINET Alain INDIVIDUEL       33       30   141               204
53 REMOND Philippe Suez       1     86     117               204
55 PRUDON Alexandre DietnPerf             89     113               202
56 PANTANO Didier A.S.ARKOPHARMA             83     118               201
57 COURT SYLVAIN LE HAILLAN                       200           200
58 PAQUET Nicolas SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE OMNISPORT       145               54           199
59 LACHATRE Franois INDIVIDUEL       72     121                     193
59 RAMIERE Michel SPIRIDON       77     116                     193
61 AUFRANC Gerald INDIVIDUEL       83     109                     192
61 FREDIANI Gilles VSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06       162       30                   192
63 POESY SEBASTIEN Union cycliste monaco               45   146               191
64 DROGOUL DORIAN VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30   159               189
65 BARONE Anthony INDIVIDUEL       132               56           188
66 THERVILLE Cyrille INDIVIDUEL             127 30                 30 187
67 BARONE Jean Michel TRIAL ATTITUDE CUERS       131               55           186
68 DI SANDRO Frdrick COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE             155 30                   185
68 MALFATTI JEAN-BAPTISTE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30   155               185
70 MARTIN NICOLAS VILLARD SUR DORON                       185           185
71 MERLET Sylvain INDIVIDUEL       49     133                     182
72 MAURE Stphane AC TALANT       175                           175
72 CAZAJOUS MAXIME NAY                       175           175
74 BARTHOLE Thomas AMADEUS       42           131               173
75 DUFLOT Stephane AC VALBONNE       54     88                   30 172
76 BIHANNIC jean vincent TEAM PANETTON             140                   30 170
77 AST Romain SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE OMNISPORT       170                           170
77 DARNEY olivier ASPTT NICE             170                     170
77 GUEYFFIER Thibaud UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ       170                           170
80 FIBONACCI Olivier XRAIDERS       97     72                     169
81 BARTHLMY Marc RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON       167                           167
81 CLABE Jrme INDIVIDUEL             167                     167
81 LECOURT Philippe TEAM KALENJI       167                           167
81 SANTELLI LAMBERT LAVATOGGIO                       167           167
85 LITOT David STADE LAURENT       49     117                     166
86 CARON Jean-Paul COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       63     102                     165
87 NOSMAS Julien ASPTT NICE       165                           165
87 TARNIER Gilles A SANTAMARIACCIA-TEAM BANFI       165                           165
87 CLAVERY ERIK REMOUILLE                       165           165
90 MARTEL Cyril INDIVIDUEL       164                           164
90 MIONET Bruno SMAC                   164               164
90 SPIES hans BLAUSASC TRAIL             164                     164
90 MIRASSOU JRME ARUDY                       164           164
94 TIERAN Christophe VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06       163                           163
94 VIANI Yohan INDIVIDUEL       163                           163
94 WALSH Philip INDIVIDUEL             163                     163
94 MOUGEL YOANN ANNECY                       163           163
98 BRETON Jrme INDIVIDUEL       162                           162
98 AIRIAU GAUTIER VACHERESSE                       162           162
100 SAINT GIRONS THOMAS RODEZ                       161           161
101 GASC MICKAEL HYERES                       160           160
102 GUILLE Raphael INDIVIDUEL       159                           159
102 SACCENTI Benjamin COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       159                           159
102 MARTINEZ MATHIEU XONRUPT LONGEMER                       159           159
105 CANEPA Gilles INDIVIDUEL       158                           158
105 BERNARD IANIS COLOMBIERES SUR ORB                       158           158
107 TERIBAT Fabien TEAM ITGA MCV SPORTSOUTDOOR       157                           157
107 DERCOURT YOAN RIVES                       157           157
109 MARTIN Guillaume MENTON MARATHON                   156               156
109 NAVARRO JULIEN LA CRAU                       156           156
111 BONDOUX Mickael STADE LAURENTIN /TEAM PANETTONE       50     105                     155
111 D'ANGELO Olivier COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       56     99                     155
113 GUILLEMAIN Rgis CAJ       155                           155
113 GUERIN ANTOINE QUINCAMPOIX                       155           155
115 LAURENTI jeremy MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN             107         47           154
116 CASALEGNO Marco GLI ORCHI TRAILERS       154                           154
116 VALLA Olivier TEAM TRAIL ANDRATE       154                           154
116 LECLERC STEVE SARLIAC SUR L ISLE                       154           154
119 GERARD Lionel INDIVIDUEL       153                           153
119 KAH Fabrice IBM NICE SOPHIA       153                           153
119 TCHILINGUIRIAN Thibault BLAUSASC TRAIL             153                     153
119 MEUDEC KILIAN COURNON D AUVERGNE                       153           153
123 BRUNETTI Laurent COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY                   152               152
123 DEBETTE Florian OPALE TRAIL NATURE       152                           152
123 IZYLOWSKI Benjamin TEAM CHULLANKA             152                     152
123 TOURDOT BENJAMIN LA VALETTE DU VAR                       152           152
127 BICHON Nicolas INDIVIDUEL       151                           151
127 CARLIER Julien ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME                   151               151
127 PREVOSTO Virgile INDIVIDUEL             151                     151
127 ALLONGUE ANTOINE PARIS 11                       151           151
131 MORRA Benoit INDIVIDUEL       120       30                   150
132 HANTISSE Philippe COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       150                           150
132 LOAEC Philippe INDIVIDUEL       150                           150
132 MARSALL Greg                     150               150
132 SESSEGOLO didier INDIVIDUEL             150                     150
132 THIVOLLE RMI CHASSIEU                       150           150
137 BAUDY Christophe COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       149                           149
137 BOVIS Paul                     149               149
137 SPEHLER SBASTIEN BASSEMBERG                       149           149
140 CARLINO Antoine THALES SPACE RUNNERS       73     75                     148
141 JOFFART Laurent AMADEUS                   148               148
141 LECOMPTE jean francois INDIVIDUEL             148                     148
141 POMPEI Lionel INDIVIDUEL       148                           148
141 VIALE Laurent INDIVIDUEL       148                           148
141 GARNIER FRANCIS LE MESNIL ROBERT                       148           148
146 JACQUIN Denis GA HAUT-SAONOIS       147                           147
146 RGNAULT Alain ACSFP       147                           147
146 DAVID EMMANUEL THOREY EN PLAINE                       147           147
149 ANTONIUCCI LAURENT ASPTT NICE             146                     146
149 GERMAIN Julien INDIVIDUEL       146                           146
149 VARNIER Quentin INDIVIDUEL       146                           146
152 BARS Yann INDIVIDUEL             145                     145
152 PONS Fabien                     145               145
152 VITET ADRIEN SIX FOURS LES PLAGES                       145           145
155 GRASA Daniel INDIVIDUEL       18     96 30                   144
156 DEMENGE Sbastien MNAC       144                           144
156 GAUDINEAU thierry INDIVIDUEL             144                     144
156 LAMY GUILLAUME BELLENTRE                       144           144
159 DADONE Sbastien TEAM PANDA       143                           143
159 DUFOUR Christophe INDIVIDUEL       143                           143
159 LECUYER Yann-Vari INDIVIDUEL             143                     143
159 SAUVAGE BRICE MARSEILLE 09                       143           143
163 EDOUARD Mathias LA SAGA DES BLAIREAUX       142                           142
163 LOBJOIS Laurent INDIVIDUEL       142                           142
163 VIERDET DAMIEN CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE                       142           142
166 BAUDRAS Damien INDIVIDUEL       141                           141
166 POLLET LUDOVIC LEGE CAP FERRET                       141           141
168 BAUDY Thierry GAC       110       30                   140
169 RENAUD Jacky INDIVIDUEL       140                           140
169 ROSELLO Jerome Team Panettone                   140               140
169 MATHEAU ERIC JONAGE                       140           140
172 CAVALIER Philippe ATHLTIC VALLEYROIS       109       30                   139
172 BARBIERI Roger INDIVIDUEL             114         25           139
174 SIMON Laurent INDIVIDUEL       139                           139
174 PEGEOT PIERRE-ALAIN ST CYR AU MONT D OR                       139           139
176 GABELLE Thibaut INDIVIDUEL       138                           138
176 OLIVERO Gilles COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY                   138               138
176 PIGNET CHRISTOPHE MONTMANCON                       138           138
179 BENARD Jean Frederic                     136   1           137
180 GUEGAN Damien INDIVIDUEL       137                           137
180 LAVERGNE BERTRAND AURILLAC                       137           137
182 GOLETTO Aymeric INDIVIDUEL       136                           136
182 JUSTO David TEAM JAY SPORT       136                           136
182 NOUTARY Yann TOURRETTES E             136                     136
182 MOUGEL HERVE                         136           136
186 ANGELINI Gregory                     135               135
186 CAMUS Pascal BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB       135                           135
186 MOURGUES FRANOIS LE LAVANDOU                       135           135
189 POGORELY Rodolphe AMSL FRJUS       134                           134
189 ALIEU ALAIN ST PIERRE DELS FORCATS                       134           134
191 MARCOTTE Olivier SPIRIDON CA       133                           133
191 SERVELLE Stphane                     133               133
191 TAYAC Sbastien INDIVIDUEL       133                           133
191 BERTRES VINCENT ERMONT                       133           133
195 CARRASCO Cyrille INDIVIDUEL             132                     132
195 MAZE Yannick INDIVIDUEL       132                           132
195 MOUROT Nicolas MOUROT                   132               132
198 FILLON David INDIVIDUEL       28           103               131
198 BEE Marc AMADEUS                   130   1           131
200 DERAMCHI Laurent INDIVIDUEL       131                           131
200 MIGUET NICOLAS LA BUISSE                       131           131
202 AGNONA Franck INDIVIDUEL       130                           130
202 IVARRA Didier INDIVIDUEL       130                           130
202 LEVEQUE LUCAS VEDENE                       130           130
205 ROUSSOULY NICOLAS Coventri       99       30                   129
205 GINGREAU Frdric BESPOKE FITNESS       128               1           129
207 CAILLEUX Thierry A.S.ARKOPHARMA                   129               129
207 LOTTIN Xavier TEAM ISRE MONTAGNE       129                           129
207 PARANS nico NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN             129                     129
207 WATY Jean-Yves LES TORTUES       129                           129
207 ABRY PHILIPPE POLEYMIEUX AU MONT D OR                       129           129
212 CIANELLI Jean Jacques MIDAS LA GAUDE       68       30                 30 128
213 COCORDANO Franco INDIVIDUEL       128                           128
213 GARCIA Stephane                     128               128
213 IRATZOQUY PAUL LEMBEYE                       128           128
216 COSTE Laurent INDIVIDUEL       127                           127
216 HUBERT Matthieu INDIVIDUEL       127                           127
216 GEHIN ERIC WINTZENHEIM                       127           127
219 BASSET Romain INDIVIDUEL       126                           126
219 BUFFA Julien                     126               126
219 DESMET LAURENT ORMOY LA RIVIERE                       126           126
222 FLAMENT Gilles INDIVIDUEL       125                           125
222 FRATY JULIEN LA SEYNE SUR MER                       125           125
224 BLANCHY Christophe Oxybike                   124               124
224 CHATELAR Joachim INDIVIDUEL       124                           124
224 MAUBERT OLIVIER COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE             124                     124
224 GIRAUD FRANOIS ARGONAY                       124           124
228 BOSIO Georges INDIVIDUEL       93       30                   123
229 BINETRUY julien INDIVIDUEL             123                     123
229 LENGELLE Nicolas                     123               123
229 PEZRON Marc BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB       123                           123
229 TAILLANDIER Baptiste INDIVIDUEL       123                           123
229 APARICIO GREGORY CAGNES SUR MER                       123           123
234 BELLONE Herv SPIRIDON CA       91               1         30 122
235 HERMAN Ludwig ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON       122                           122
235 MARCELLO Enzo INDIVIDUEL       122                           122
235 PAGES Laurent COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY                   122               122
235 TARAVELLA Laurent FSGT 06 ATHLTISME             122                     122
235 BOWIE MICHEL LE RAINCY                       122           122
240 HUOMO Vilppu INDIVIDUEL       121                           121
240 MOUCHART Aurlien INDIVIDUEL       121                           121
240 PONTIER Thierry rock n trail                   121               121
240 PROUST CHRISTOPHER LA CHAMBRE                       121           121
244 BIGARD Alain THALES SPACE RUNNERS       39     81                     120
245 DE FREITAS Frederic ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS/AC VALBONNE                   120               120
245 EGLE Julien AMADEUS       120                           120
245 ROBERT JEAN-LOUIS ST JOSEPH                       120           120
248 CONSAVELA Serge SOPROBAT       8     111                     119
249 BARTIN Pierre-Yves INDIVIDUEL             119                     119
249 DECROIX Jean-Pascal VELO CLUB ROCHEVILLOIS       119                           119
249 MILLOTTE Frdric INDIVIDUEL       119                           119
249 PARENT Jerome SAINT ETIENNE DE TINEE                   119               119
249 SCHRAUB PHILIPPE AJACCIO                       119           119
254 BAUDAIN Patrick INDIVIDUEL       118                           118
254 MACAGNO Cyril AMSL FRJUS       118                           118
254 ARNAUD SYLVAIN VILLAR D ARENE                       118           118
257 DENOYELLE Thomas INDIVIDUEL       117                           117
257 JAOUEN Olivier COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       117                           117
257 OEHLER JONATHAN MONACO                       117           117
260 DANVEL Morgan INDIVIDUEL       116                           116
260 VALADE Cdric SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12       116                           116
260 DE POTTER LAURENT FREJUS                       116           116
263 CHAINEAU Frederic AMADEUS                   114   1           115
264 BONETTO Sylvain                     115               115
264 HARDOUIN Romain PLOUGASTEL SPORT NATURE       115                           115
264 VULCAN Alessio INDIVIDUEL       115                           115
264 PETER JEAN CARSPACH                       115           115
268 GROS Fred INDIVIDUEL       114                           114
268 RICARD Sbastien INDIVIDUEL       114                           114
268 VOUHE BRUNO FREJUS                       114           114
271 GAUTHIER Emmanuel INDIVIDUEL       113                           113
271 JAMET Christophe CAP D'AIL MACADAM       113                           113
271 SALQUE Philippe INDIVIDUEL             113                     113
274 CHEREL David INDIVIDUEL       112                           112
274 FINI Thomas ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS/AC VALBONNE                   112               112
274 MASSIERA Laurent INDIVIDUEL             112                     112
274 NATIVEL Mike INDIVIDUEL       112                           112
278 GIOVANNACCI Arnaud SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE OMNISPORT       111                           111
278 LOUSSE Geoffroy AMADEUS                   111               111
278 WYNDAELE ROMAIN THOLLON LES MEMISES                       111           111
281 GONNARD Jeff INDIVIDUEL       1           109               110
282 DICHTEL Sylvain ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS/AC VALBONNE                   110               110
282 GIULIANO robert SOPROBAT             110                     110
282 LECOMTE Boris TEAM LECOMTE       110                           110
282 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE OUTREAU                       110           110
286 HUGON Julien THALES SPACE RUNNERS       109                           109
286 TRULES GERALDO ST LEU                       109           109
288 DEMICHELIS Alex COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       78       30                   108
289 CHAUDET Cedric ERA ANTIBES                   108               108
289 DECROMBECQUE Herve INDIVIDUEL       108                           108
289 LECLERE FREDDY SECHILIENNE                       108           108
292 COGNET Arnaud INDIVIDUEL       107                           107
292 OCHIN Stephane                     107               107
292 MAJEWSKI DAVID ST MARTIN D URIAGE                       107           107
295 AUGIER Frederic                     106               106
295 BOFFA Franck CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON       106                           106
295 FREUND Jules INDIVIDUEL       106                           106
295 MARCEL RMY VIZILLE                       106           106
299 LESPILETTE Mathieu TUS SOPHIA                   105               105
299 SIXDENIER Emmanuel INDIVIDUEL       105                           105
299 BLOUET JRMY BRICQUEBEC                       105           105
302 GRASSIN Thierry THALES SPACE RUNNERS       17     87                     104
303 CROUIN Mickael TEAM SPORT CONSULTING       104                           104
303 MARCUCCI Joris ASPG POMPIER GRASSE       104                           104
303 MERCIER Alban INDIVIDUEL             104                     104
303 NUCCI Alain                     104               104
303 ROLLET NICOLAS nice                       104           104
308 DABIN STEPHANE NCAA             73 30                   103
309 ALEMANY thierry ATHLETIC PHILLIPIDES BAR SUR LOUP             103                     103
309 MOLINENGO Stphane POMPIER GRASSE       103                           103
309 SIMONOT Julien TEAM SPORTCONSULTING       103                           103
309 SAPPA FABIEN ISSY LES MOULINEAUX                       103           103
313 GERARDIN Jean COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       1     101                     102
314 ASSANTE Dylan SPORT CONSULTING       102                           102
314 GIANNINI Philippe                     102               102
314 GRELET Maxime INDIVIDUEL       102                           102
317 COCE Thibault                     101               101
317 LECOMTE Eric TEAM LECOMTE       101                           101
317 LOUIS Guillaume SPORT CONSULTING       101                           101
320 AUDOUBERT Olivier INDIVIDUEL       100                           100
320 SOUTZO Raphael INDIVIDUEL             100                     100
320 DESCAMPS SIMON HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY                       100           100
323 DUROT Sylvain INDIVIDUEL       99                           99
323 THIBAULT DANIEL ANGERS                       99           99
325 GAVAZZI Massimiliano INDIVIDUEL       98                           98
325 NICOLE THOMAS INDIVIDUEL             98                     98
325 TRAMONI PASCAL ST LEU                       98           98
328 MAULNY Christophe BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB       67       30                   97
329 PATTE Wilfried INDIVIDUEL             97                     97
329 PEIRANO Eric INDIVIDUEL       97                           97
329 SOUBDE ROMAIN MONTAUBAN                       97           97
332 MERIGEAU Jrme TEAM PANDA       96                           96
332 PLATRET Jrme INDIVIDUEL       96                           96
332 FRAILE BRUNO TOULON                       96           96
335 SEGARD Aymeric INDIVIDUEL       95                           95
335 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE BOURNONVILLE                       95           95
337 GOSSET Eric INDIVIDUEL             94                     94
337 THIESSE BERNARD PLAISANCE DU TOUCH                       94           94
339 BONGLET Romain RAID EDHEC       93                           93
339 HENRIO Ludovic INDIVIDUEL             93                     93
339 CAVERT DE LA TOUR GILLES BORGO                       93           93
342 ROSSO JEAN BAPTISTE INDIVIDUEL               30       32         30 92
343 CATTET Stphane INDIVIDUEL             92                     92
343 FERRANDO Franois L'ASSO TRAIL       92                           92
343 NOWICKI Franck INDIVIDUEL       92                           92
343 LEFRANOIS JEAN-LUC LA GARENNE COLOMBES                       92           92
347 GILARD QUENTIN LE MUY                       61         30 91
348 FERRAND Herve COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       91                           91
348 GALLUS Nicolas INDIVIDUEL             91                     91
348 PAILLARGUE PHILIPPE NICE                       91           91
351 GIORDANO Sergio INDIVIDUEL             90                     90
351 MOUILLE Paul THALES SPACE RUNNERS       90                           90
351 AUFFRET JEROME PERPIGNAN                       90           90
354 DALMASSO Sylvain INDIVIDUEL       89                           89
354 RISSO Sylvain TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL       89                           89
354 LECERF NICOLAS LES ALLUES                       89           89
357 MAILLET David CHULLANKA       88                           88
357 HEUZE YANN VENCE                       88           88
359 MAZET Clment TEAM BONNERY       87                           87
359 SUIFFET Pierre-Jean INDIVIDUEL       87                           87
359 SCHMELTZER OLIVIER Le Rouret                       87           87
362 AFANTROUSSE Ahmed INDIVIDUEL       1     85                     86
362 ANDRE Rudy INDIVIDUEL       56       30                   86
364 ROQUES Frdric LES TORTUES       86                           86
364 ALUNNI DAVID CIPIERES                       86           86
366 Gayol Frdric ASPTT NICE               55                 30 85
367 DENIS Maxime COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON       85                           85
367 I Pierre-Antoine INDIVIDUEL       85                           85
367 BOULY ANTOINE PRADES LE LEZ                       85           85
370 CARBONARA Gabriele INDIVIDUEL       84                           84
370 GRONDIN RENE J MARC ATHLETIC PHILLIPIDES BAR SUR LOUP             84                     84
370 PAQUIER Patrick INDIVIDUEL       84                           84
370 NAULLEAU ALEXANDRE ST BRIEUC                       84           84
374 ALZINA Thierry INDIVIDUEL       83                           83
374 DILMI CHRISTIAN SARAN                       83           83
376 BERAUD Jean-Luc TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS       82                           82
376 DELRIEU jeremy INDIVIDUEL             82                     82
378 PILLA Florent INDIVIDUEL       81                           81
378 ROUX Jean-Claude CVENNES TRAIL CLUB       81                           81
378 LUISETTI BRUNO MARSEILLE 13                       81           81
381 GAUWE Serge INDIVIDUEL       50       30                   80
382 BEYER Guy-Bernard INDIVIDUEL       80                           80
382 MONTHUY Olivier INDIVIDUEL       80                           80
382 VANDECASTEELE Patrice AXA SL             80                     80
382 DAUNAY QUENTIN PEYMEINADE                       80           80
386 HIBON Christophe SMAC       79                           79
386 IACONO Gilles INDIVIDUEL       79                           79
386 IBGUI BENJAMIN MARSEILLE 05                       79           79
389 TRUCHI Sbastien INDIVIDUEL       78                           78
389 LE PORT CHRISTOPHE CAMARET SUR AIGUES                       78           78
391 JAMET Alexandre INDIVIDUEL       77                           77
391 ROVINALTI dum I FILANCI             77                     77
391 ANTOINE JEROME VENCE                       77           77
394 BERTONNIER Alain SALEVE TRAIL       76                           76
394 LE MOAL Daniel INDIVIDUEL             76                     76
394 WEBER Jean AIX ATHLE PROVENCE       76                           76
394 TESTI LAURENT ST MARTIN DU VAR                       76           76
398 DUYSENS Arnaud INDIVIDUEL       75                           75
398 METGE Jonathan TEAM GARMIN       75                           75
398 COUCHETTE YVES DIJON                       75           75
401 GROS Ludovic AIX ATHLE PROVENCE       74                           74
401 JUSTES DAVID NATURE AVENTURE             74                     74
401 DEKEYZER ERIC MEUDON                       74           74
404 CHOIX Herv INDIVIDUEL       73                           73
404 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL NEUFCHATEL HARDELOT                       73           73
406 HOELLINGER Lionel INDIVIDUEL       1     71                     72
407 VERARDI Frdric THALES SPACE RUNNERS       72                           72
407 PARIS OLIVIER GENILAC                       72           72
409 DENIZOT Guillaume ANNECY-LE-VIEUX OF COURSE       71                           71
409 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu AC CSP       71                           71
409 MARTIN CEDRIC ST RAPHAEL                       71           71
412 DAVID THIBAUD VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               70                   70
412 MACHEREY Gilles CS PERTUIS       70                           70
412 PARMENTIER Nol VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06             70                     70
415 CRAMOISY Arnaud ATHLTIC VALLEYROIS       68               1           69
416 FENARD Jonathan TOULON SPORT NATURE       69                           69
416 OLIVIER BENOT INDIVIDUEL             69                     69
416 SCARSI Stphan INDIVIDUEL       69                           69
419 NESA GUILLAUME AIX EN PROVENCE                       69           69
419 BEUNAICHE Franck INDIVIDUEL             68                     68
421 KERHORNOU Thierry AS MONACO/DATCHARUN       1     66                     67
422 PY Frdric INDIVIDUEL       67                           67
422 SANCHEZ thierry DATCHARUN             67                     67
422 DELILLE DAVID CHATILLON                       67           67
425 DOUTEAUD Thierry INDIVIDUEL       1     65                     66
426 FLORYSZCZAK Julien SCO STE MARGUERITE       66                           66
426 REGLER Ludovic INDIVIDUEL       66                           66
426 LAMBERT FRDRIC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE                       66           66
429 DSIR Jonathan INDIVIDUEL       65                           65
429 MARTIN Herv INDIVIDUEL       65                           65
429 LE NEZET GLENN LANESTER                       65           65
432 ALEXANDRE steven INDIVIDUEL             64                     64
432 GIAI-CHECA Bernard TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS       64                           64
432 GILLY Yoan TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS       64                           64
432 UVENARD ROMAIN ST MICHEL DE CHAILLOL                       64           64
436 GOUIX Olivier USA TRIATHLON       63                           63
436 TAQUET Josselin INDIVIDUEL             63                     63
436 LIAUTAUD MAXIME AIMARGUES                       63           63
439 LEONARDI claude INDIVIDUEL             62                     62
439 ROBINET Xavier AMSL FRJUS       62                           62
439 VIAROUGE Grgory LES TORTUES       62                           62
439 CARLE BASILE MONTPELLIER                       62           62
443 GANIVET Thibaut INDIVIDUEL       61                           61
443 LEMERCIER Loic INDIVIDUEL       61                           61
443 MORELLI Pascal INDIVIDUEL             61                     61
446 BERTELOOT Jrmie INDIVIDUEL               30                 30 60
446 BONHOMME Baptiste INDIVIDUEL               30                 30 60
446 CASSAT Pierre INDIVIDUEL               30                 30 60
446 CHOPINEAUX CLAUDE BLAUSASC TRAIL               30                 30 60
446 HALICKI YANNICK Cap d'ail macadam               30                 30 60
446 LOPEZ MICHEL BLAUSASC TRAIL               30                 30 60
446 MELGIES Nicolas INDIVIDUEL               30                 30 60
446 CARBOU BRICE S/L ATHLETIC VALLEROIS               30                 30 60
446 FLEURENTIN FABIEN INDIVIDUEL               30                 30 60
455 DE FROISSARD Alexandre INDIVIDUEL             60                     60
455 JURADO Damien INDIVIDUEL       60                           60
455 TROVATO Ludovic INDIVIDUEL       60                           60
455 SEREE DE ROCH NICOLAS PERPIGNAN                       60           60
459 BESSONNAUD Maxence INDIVIDUEL       59                           59
459 LAMOUR Julien SAPEURS POMPIERS MONACO       59                           59
459 LITOT Quentin INDIVIDUEL             59                     59
459 GARREL YOANN CHIRENS                       59           59
463 CHEVALIER LOIC INDIVIDUEL             58                     58
463 RIVAS Fernand INDIVIDUEL       58                           58
463 ROMO Benjamin INDIVIDUEL       58                           58
463 LUC GUY BELFORT DU QUERCY                       58           58
467 BOYER Claude INDIVIDUEL             57                     57
467 BUI Eric INDIVIDUEL       57                           57
467 PLANON Franck JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE       57                           57
467 COTTA ADRIEN NICE                       57           57
471 MOREL Eric INDIVIDUEL             56                     56
472 ANGLICUS David AC AURELIEN AIX EN PROVENCE       55                           55
472 COLLETIN Guillaume INDIVIDUEL       55                           55
474 HINNEKENS Samuel AMSL FRJUS       54                           54
475 LOUDES Vincent INDIVIDUEL       53                           53
475 ROBIN Thibault TRATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN       53                           53
475 HIVERT PIERRE ADRIEN GARNERANS                       53           53
478 COMBES Alain INDIVIDUEL       52                           52
478 RIBAT Matthieu CRIOKINE       52                           52
480 GATAULT Nicolas TEAM PANETONE       51                           51
480 GODEFROY Philippe TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS       51                           51
480 MARTEEL LUC Sainte Marie                       51           51
483 DECONNINCK AURELIEN AIX EN PROVENCE                       50           50
484 PIERRAT JEAN-PHILIPPE GUGNECOURT                       49           49
485 BOISSON Cyrille RUNANDTRAIL MARINE       48                           48
485 KERROS Bruno COURIR A PLOUDAL       48                           48
485 FREYS OLIVIER GERARDMER                       48           48
488 FERRERI NOEL VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30       17           47
489 DES MOUTIS Antoine INDIVIDUEL       47                           47
489 SVIN Claude INDIVIDUEL       47                           47
491 DAVID JEAN CLAUDE vesubie trail club               30       16           46
492 LIMBOUR Yann AUBAGNE TRIATHLON       46                           46
492 PAUZIE RICHARD NEGREPELISSE                       46           46
494 VANBIERVLIET FRANCK AC CANNES*       15       30                   45
495 BIGUET Jean Francis INDIVIDUEL       45                           45
495 BOBY Laurent INDIVIDUEL       45                           45
495 DUPOIRIEUX DENIS HAROL                       45           45
498 GAYETANO Pierre INDIVIDUEL       44                           44
498 TREMEREL Eric ABMA       44                           44
498 CHIANESE ALEXANDRE LA CRAU                       44           44
501 IBANEZ Thierry INDIVIDUEL       43                           43
501 MURAT Laurent INDIVIDUEL       43                           43
501 DIOP ISMAL VALLAURIS                       43           43
504 FUSTIER Christophe INDIVIDUEL       42                           42
504 BARDET ROMAIN NICE                       42           42
506 ADRION Denis INDIVIDUEL       41                           41
506 GROLEAU William INDIVIDUEL       41                           41
506 DUTHOO LIONEL VERGEZE                       41           41
509 GHIBAUDO JEAN-BAPTISTE COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*               40                   40
509 LANDAIS Thierry S/LA CJAC       40                           40
509 POULET Marc INDIVIDUEL       40                           40
509 RENARD Laurent                         40           40
513 MANCINI Christophe TEAM RAIDLIGHT 06       39                           39
513 COMTE NICOLAS LANGEAC                       39           39
515 BRUN Yves INDIVIDUEL       38                           38
515 KIRILOV Miroslav INDIVIDUEL       38                           38
515 BRIGNONE ALBERTO Tarantasca                       38           38
518 DAUPHIN Sbastien TOULON SPORT NATURE       37                           37
518 PRACH Olivier AS BOURSE       37                           37
518 LICETTE BENOIT CAGNES SUR MER                       37           37
521 AMBROGGI Andr INDIVIDUEL       36                           36
521 GENET Serge TRIATTHLON LIVIN       36                           36
521 PETIT PHILIPPE MARSEILLE                       36           36
524 CASALA Charles-Henri INDIVIDUEL       35                           35
524 FUSTIER Guillaume INDIVIDUEL       35                           35
524 LABORDE FREDERIC AUDENGE                       35           35
527 CHABANNIER Patrice AMSLF OXUBII       34                           34
527 DEROO Benjamin INDIVIDUEL       34                           34
527 VARNIER SYLVAIN Saint Nazaire                       34           34
530 FOURNIER Jrme CLUB ATHLTISME DE PUTEAUX 92       33                           33
530 LAURY MARC ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES                       33           33
532 DIDRICHE Yael CAP92       32                           32
532 GROSSIR-LEOUSSIS Julien BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL...       32                           32
534 FIORE Jean Pierre DATCHARUN       1       30                   31
534 MINAULT Alain MORNING RUN       1       30                   31
534 RETZ Christophe INDIVIDUEL       1       30                   31
534 AMIRAL MICHEL VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30       1           31
534 DOUVRE JEAN-PHILIPPE Socca team               30       1           31
534 GUYARD BAPTISTE Socca team               30       1           31
534 ROUMEGUERE STEPHANE INDIVIDUEL               30       1           31
534 GOUMOT Frdric INDIVIDUEL       1                         30 31
542 DUMANOIR Brice SAPEURS POMPIERS CANNES       31                           31
542 GROSCOL Maxime TC OLLIOULES       31                           31
542 CRPIN FRANOIS SECLIN                       31           31
545 AGLAE MICHEL Cap des Baous               30                   30
545 ALLAMANDI JEAN LOUIS INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 ANDRE MAXIME INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 AOUN ANTHONY INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BARBIER JEAN-JACQUES VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30                   30
545 BARDY FABRICE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BASTIE JEAN-PIERRE BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB               30                   30
545 BAYLE JACQUES INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BENCHABANE FARID INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BENISTAN JEAN-PIERRE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BENSIDHOM Hilmi INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BERNARD VINCENT INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BEYLOT PHILIPPE Philippe Hameau Beylot               30                   30
545 BEZET BAPTISTE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BIENVENU RMI INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BIRGY SEBASTIEN INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BODILLARD Jerome INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BONNEAU SAMUEL INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BOULANGER   INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BOURAOUI SMAILE MENTON MARATHON A               30                   30
545 BOURION MAURICE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 BRANQUART Grme INDIVIDUEL       30                           30
545 BRUAND BASTIEN VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30                   30
545 CABRIEL THOMAS INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 CANU Francois INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 CARADONNA Romain INOV-8 BY TENDANCE CYCLE       30                           30
545 CASANOVA PATRICK INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 CASSINI FLORIAN INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 CETRE JULIEN INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 CHARRIERAS DOMINIQUE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 CHEVALIER MICHEL INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 CHIALVA YVES INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 CHIERICI HUBERT INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 CIAIS CHRISTOPHE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30                   30
545 CIVALLERI GILLES INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 COLLANGE FRDRIC INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 COLLAZUOL WALTER INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
545 COLLOMP SYLVAIN INDIVIDUEL