Challenge Trail 2016 - Femmes
Clt Nom Prnom club Casterino Breil Moulinet TBA Falicon Blausasc Cipires KV La Colmiane Valberg Escouissier Vesubie Per Cami Sospel Tende St Jeannet Bonus Bnvoles TOTAL
1 ULMANN Daphn INDIVIDUEL       170     200         161   200 200     770
2 JACQUES Karyna UST COURIR SAINT TROPEZ       165       30   170   129     165   30 689
3 SALLES Sissia LDP COACHING       161     175         139     170     645
4 BOVIS Virginie INDIVIDUEL                   161       161 160     482
5 KOBOR Aurlia CAP D'AIL MACADAM       200       30   175               405
6 GINOUVES Amandine ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME                   200         185     385
7 LAFAY Elodie VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB       167                     175   30 372
8 BEAUVILLE Emmanuelle NICE TRIATHLON CLUB       185           185               370
9 FONQUET Nathalie INDIVIDUEL             170             167       337
10 PEZZAGNA Nathalie CAVIGAL TRIATHLON       159           165               324
11 BARBOSA Elisabeth ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON       154     167                     321
11 TORREGROSA Vronique INDIVIDUEL       161           160               321
13 DEPETRIS Estelle INDIVIDUEL       153           167               320
14 BOSIO Claudine INDIVIDUEL       162               135           297
15 TRILLOT Natalya ERA ANTIBES                   162   130           292
16 BACILE Audrey VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06             161 30                 30 221
17 EUGENE TURQUOISE OCEANE ASPTT NICE       167       45                   212
18 BODE Joelle PASS RUNNING       145       30                 30 205
19 MALLET Emmanuelle INDIVIDUEL       175                         30 205
19 LAFFONT Karine COVENTRAIL       175                         30 205
21 KOTKA Mimmi INDIVIDUEL       200                           200
21 MARTIN SANDRA BEAUMES DE VENISE                       200           200
23 CHAFINO ISABELLE INDIVIDUEL               30   158               188
24 ETIENNE SANDRINE TARARE                       185           185
24 GAUSSENS Laurline INDIVIDUEL       185                           185
24 JONES Aurelie INDIVIDUEL             185                     185
24 PETIT Eleonore SMAC                           185       185
28 ROCHE ADELINE VILLEREST                       175           175
28 CREPIN Marie-Claie INDIVIDUEL                           175       175
30 GOBERT MAUD VALLOIRE                       170           170
30 PLANEL Sandra SAPEURS POMPIERS 06       170                           170
30 THILLIEN Morgane S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS                           170       170
33 MOUGEL CLAIRE 685788838                       167           167
33 PASTOR Sandrine INDIVIDUEL                             167     167
35 ERETEO Anne SPIRIDON             165                     165
35 GAGNON SOPHIE GRENOBLE                       165           165
35 SCHEINER Perrine TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13/ MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB       165                           165
35 MAXIMILIEN Dorothee INDIVIDUEL                           165       165
39 BOBY Giulia INDIVIDUEL       164                           164
39 BOISSELIER Brigitte COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE                   164               164
39 DOHIN MARIE LES ALLUES                       164           164
39 KING Charlotte INDIVIDUEL             164                     164
39 LEBLANC-MARTIN Marianne ATHLTIC VALLEYROIS       164                           164
39 AFFRE Roxane Team Globe Trailer                           164       164
39 CHARLON Marlene INDIVIDUEL                             164     164
46 AGNESE Manuela A.S.D. BOVES RUN       163                           163
46 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78       163                           163
46 CUSSOT SYLVAINE UZES                       163           163
46 GOUZIEN Noelle INDIVIDUEL                   163               163
46 TURPIN Caroline INDIVIDUEL             163                     163
46 LHEUREUX Stephanie MNAC                           163       163
46 BELIA Isabelle Asptt                             163     163
53 BERTIN isabelle INDIVIDUEL             162                     162
53 COQUARD ALINE ST ROMAIN DE POPEY                       162           162
53 DENNER Sophie COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE       162                           162
53 LERRIGO Myriam INDIVIDUEL                           162       162
53 PEPINO Silvia A.s.d.-dragonero                             162     162
58 RODRIGUEZ Nadia INDIVIDUEL                             161     161
59 AUGER Perrine OXUBII       160                           160
59 DUHAIL AGNES VERSAILLES                       160           160
59 GALLO Silvia INDIVIDUEL       160                           160
59 LICARI stphanie SOPROBAT             160                     160
63 CHEVALIER Nathalie INDIVIDUEL                   159               159
63 DENIS-BILLET CHRISTINE ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS                       159           159
63 MASCI nataly INDIVIDUEL             159                     159
63 PETILLOT Maud ACP - CROLLES       159                           159
67 BLOUIN Laurence INDIVIDUEL       158                           158
67 BOLLEA Silvia EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM       158                           158
67 COURCELLE KAREN ROQUEVAIRE                       158           158
70 GNIRS Kirsten INDIVIDUEL       157                           157
70 HASCOET SYLVIE ST BRIEUC                       157           157
70 JEANNOT Celine rock n trail                   157               157
70 SALINO Delphine INDIVIDUEL       157                           157
74 REES Helen INDIVIDUEL       156                           156
74 ROUX Cristelle CVENNES TRAIL CLUB       156                           156
74 SOPRANO CINDY GRABELS                       156           156
77 BIGI Magali INDIVIDUEL       155                           155
77 CIAMOS Marine LA COLLE ST PAUL       155                           155
77 VANCAYZEELE SANDRA MENNECY                       155           155
80 DELANNOY ELISE STE CATHERINE                       154           154
80 LANTERI Muriel INDIVIDUEL       154                           154
82 BORGOMANO VANESSA ALBITRECCIA                       153           153
82 DUVALL Jean INDIVIDUEL       153                           153
84 DE COMBEJEAN Laurianne INDIVIDUEL       152                           152
84 REDON KARINE SEPTFONDS                       152           152
86 CUNIN Elisabeth INDIVIDUEL       151                           151
86 LERNOULD HLNE PARIS 18                       151           151
88 CHALAYE MARINE CACHAN                       150           150
88 DELORME Catherine INDIVIDUEL       150                           150
90 MALLURET PASCALE LA COLLE SUR LOUP                       149           149
90 ROUSSEAU Elodie INDIVIDUEL       149                           149
92 CHATEAUMINOIS Magali INDIVIDUEL       148                           148
92 GLAUDY EMMANUELLE ROUGE                       148           148
94 GODIN JOSIANE AUBAZINES                       147           147
94 NAYL Camille INDIVIDUEL       147                           147
96 JARGY CLARA MINA GAILLARD                       146           146
96 LEROUX Carole INDIVIDUEL       146                           146
98 LHOMER ELODIE CASTILLON                       145           145
99 OSIOWSKI Melody LES FADAS       144                           144
99 PICHAND AURELIE EYBENS                       144           144
101 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE DESVRES                       143           143
101 WARD Alice LES FADAS       143                           143
103 FERAUD Anne Laure LES FADAS       142                           142
103 MILLET CAROLE OSENBACH                       142           142
105 DEHAYNIN Christine INDIVIDUEL       141                           141
105 PELE MARION STE LUCE SUR LOIRE                       141           141
107 BARBIER VIRGINIE RILLIEUX LA PAPE                       140           140
107 LE PECHOUX Nadge INDIVIDUEL       140                           140
109 GIOIOSA Cline INDIVIDUEL       139                           139
110 DAVID Sophie CS TERNES PARIS OUEST       138                           138
110 FORTANE MAGALI PRADES LE LEZ                       138           138
112 COURAPIED Valrie RUNANDTRAIL MARINE       137                           137
112 KHARTCHENKO LETICIA PONCIN                       137           137
114 DOROGI Magalie Noelle INDIVIDUEL       136                           136
114 SCHUMACHER VALERIE SATURARGUES                       136           136
116 CUCCIA Aurlie INDIVIDUEL       135                           135
117 CURELLI Anne SAPEURS POMPIERS D'UZS       134                           134
117 MARTEEL ALEXANDRINE STE MARIE                       134           134
119 BLETZACHER Alice AMSL FRJUS       133                           133
119 VALENZUELA NELSA MARIA Buenos Aires                       133           133
121 BARIS SANDRINE Marchezais                       132           132
121 ROUANOUX Dorothe INDIVIDUEL       132                           132
123 GANTEL Sophie S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE       131                           131
123 TRIVES ADLADE ROUEN                       131           131
125 BEAUVAIS Leslie INDIVIDUEL       130                           130
126 AALTO-HARDY Annette INDIVIDUEL       129                           129
127 CHANSIGAUD Isabelle DATCHARUN       128                           128
127 DAUTRESIRE DEBORAH Lausanne                       128           128
129 BISOGNO SOPHIE ROGNAC                       127           127
129 TEICHMAN Florence INDIVIDUEL       127                           127
129 TRIVES JOCELYNE LIMESY                       127           127
132 DECOUT BERANGERE LE CANNET                       125           125
133 AVRIAMA REINE MAY BRAS PANON                       124           124
134 DELL'UTRI MARCELLA abbiategrasso                       123           123
135 RAIBAUT VALRIE Team Raibaut               70                   70
136 BONHOMME SOPHIE Team Trail Twinner Cap 3000               30                 30 60
136 DONADEY Isabelle INDIVIDUEL               30                 30 60
136 VOGADE MARIE MENTON MARATHON A               30                 30 60
136 PITOUT FLORENCE RUN TRAIL SOSPEL               30                 30 60
140 MEDEROS MARIA TEAM ALPI MERCANTOUR               55                   55
141 LORVELLEC KARINE MENTON MARATHON A               40                   40
142 HEULLUY HLNE Team Dietnperf Nutrition               35                   35
143 AIME ALEXANDRINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 BAUD DOLLEANS Cline INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
143 BAUDOUIN STEPHANIE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 BAUDY SYLVIE athletic vallerois               30                   30
143 BEAUREGARD DIANA ESPERANCE ANTIBES*               30                   30
143 BELLONE Laurence INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
143 BERTELOOT Sophie INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 BERTRAND MURIEL COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE               30                   30
143 BORG VIRGINIE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 BOURGOIN Patricia INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 BRISCHEN Karine INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
143 CARRILLO Christelle INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
143 CHAN sigrid INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
143 CHAPELET KATIA INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 Chiaraviglio Anglique INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
143 CLAUDEL Nadege INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 CORNILLON VERONIQUE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30                   30
143 COTTEAUX PATRICIA INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 CRESSEND Marie Paule INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 CUILLERE   INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 DAGUET INGRID INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 DANIEL CELIA VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB               30                   30
143 DOREL Bernadette INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
143 DURBAN MARINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 FERRARA MAGALIE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 FIORE IRENE beaulieu .a.c               30                   30
143 FLAYAC ADELINE ASOA               30                   30
143 FRASIER LESLIE Team Alpi Mercantour               30                   30
143 GIMELLO KARINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 Guyomard Solne INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
143 JEAN SOLANGE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 JOSSEC HELENE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 LANES Sophie ESPERANCE ANTIBES                                 30 30
143 LEDUEY CELIE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 LOMBARDO SABINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 LUCIO HLNE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 MARCONNET   ASOA               30                   30
143 MARTIN   ASOA               30                   30
143 MASSON PAULINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 MONTOYA CATHERINE ASPTT NICE               30                   30
143 NGA MVONDO MARIE MICHELE CANAL 4.3 DRAP               30                   30
143 PAULMIER CHRISTINE T P G               30                   30
143 PLANCQ DEBORAH INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 RAMIN FABIENNE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 RAOUX MARIE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 RIPOLL NE MANIE PASCALE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 ROCCHI NATHALIE Genepi Nutrition               30                   30
143 SAHUGUET            Mathilde INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
143 SAUZEAU-CHANELET ANNE-LAURE NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *               30                   30
143 SCAGLIA LAATRA INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 TORNESI MARIE-LINE INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 Torres Isabel INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30
143 WIART SARAH INDIVIDUEL               30                   30
143 WINTER Shirley INDIVIDUEL                                 30 30